Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Avangard Kursk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Saransk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik-Avgust | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Vidnoye | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |