Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Fakel Voronezh 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik-Avgust | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |