Gegner S U N
Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 22 8 5 9 1 5 1 0
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 21 7 3 11 1 3 0 0
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 20 5 5 10 1 3 0 0
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 20 9 6 5 0 7 0 0
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 20 2 8 10 0 6 0 1
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 18 7 4 7 1 4 2 0
Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 18 9 4 5 1 6 0 0
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 18 6 4 8 0 4 2 0
Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 14 7 3 4 0 7 0 0
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 13 1 3 9 0 5 1 0
Cienciano Cienciano 13 7 1 5 0 3 0 0
León de Huánuco León de Huánuco 13 5 2 6 0 7 0 0
Cusco FC Cusco FC 12 1 3 8 0 2 0 0
Juan Aurich Juan Aurich 12 2 5 5 0 4 0 0
Sport Boys Sport Boys 11 3 4 4 0 4 0 0
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 9 3 5 1 1 4 1 0
Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 8 5 1 2 0 1 0 0
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 4 1 2 1 0 2 0 0
CN Iquitos CN Iquitos 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
José Gálvez José Gálvez 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
Llacuabamba Llacuabamba 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Sport Loreto Sport Loreto 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 3 0 2 1 1 1 0 0
Cobresol FBC Cobresol FBC 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mannucci Mannucci 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Pirata Pirata 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chavelines Juniors Chavelines Juniors 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Los Chankas Los Chankas 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Defensor La Bocana Defensor La Bocana 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
Deportivo Coopsol Deportivo Coopsol 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pacífico FC Pacífico FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rionegro Águilas Doradas Rionegro Águilas Doradas 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sport Rosario Sport Rosario 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Total Chalaco Total Chalaco 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Unión Huaral Unión Huaral 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Barcelona Barcelona 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
Gegner S U N
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD San Simón CD San Simón 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chile Chile 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Guatemala Guatemala 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Los Caimanes Los Caimanes 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Santos FC Santos FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0