Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Bavois | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport [U18] | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Baden | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Biel/Bienne | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Brühl | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel [U18] | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC YF/Juventus Zürich | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etoile Carouge FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Breitenrain Bern | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern II | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich [U18] | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Stade Nyonnais | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cham | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC [U18] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Delémont | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
BSC Young Boys [U18] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Aarau [U18] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bulle | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich [U18] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Ticino [U18] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schötz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Bellinzona | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Biel/Bienne [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Black Stars Basel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Buochs | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Goldau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC U21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Muttenz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zug 94 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Bassecourt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Gambarogno-Contone | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Langenthal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Paradiso | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Solothurn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wohlen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCO St. Gallen [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |