Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aldosivi II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud de Las Piedras | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Uruguay Montevideo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miramar Misiones | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progreso | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atenas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Potencia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Alvarado | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bella Vista | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerrito | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Largo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danubio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensor Sporting | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maldonado | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Luz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rentistas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
San Telmo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tacuarembó | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tristan Suárez | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |