Gegner S U N
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
FK Metalac FK Metalac 5 3 1 1 0 2 0 0
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 5 1 2 2 0 1 0 0
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 4 0 2 2 1 1 0 0
FK Napredak FK Napredak 4 2 2 0 0 2 0 0
KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 4 1 1 2 0 3 0 0
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 4 0 2 2 0 4 0 0
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 3 0 0 3 0 2 0 0
FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 3 0 1 2 0 2 0 0
Igman Konjic Igman Konjic 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Partizan Partizan 3 1 0 2 0 2 0 0
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
FK Javor FK Javor 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Erzeni Shijak Erzeni Shijak 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FK Inđija FK Inđija 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Partizani FK Partizani 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
HŠK Posušje HŠK Posušje 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
KF Bylis Ballsh KF Bylis Ballsh 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
KF Tiranë KF Tiranë 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Egnatia Rrogozhine Egnatia Rrogozhine 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost Dobanovci 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
IMT Beograd IMT Beograd 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
KF Laçi KF Laçi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0