Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor-2 Volgograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuapse | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yessentuki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-2 Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Yalta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |