Premyer Liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 31.07.2019 18:30 H Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:2)
2. Spieltag 04.08.2019 18:30 A Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:2)
3. Spieltag 11.08.2019 18:30 H FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1:1 (1:1)
4. Spieltag 18.08.2019 16:00 A Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 3:1 (2:0)
5. Spieltag 25.08.2019 16:00 H Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 0:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 30.08.2019 18:00 A Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 0:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 14.09.2019 16:00 H Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2:1 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 20.09.2019 18:00 A SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 0:2 (0:1)
9. Spieltag 28.09.2019 16:00 H Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1:2 (1:2)
10. Spieltag 06.10.2019 18:30 A FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 1:2 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 19.10.2019 13:00 H FK Lviv FK Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 27.10.2019 16:00 A Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 02.11.2019 13:00 H Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:1)
14. Spieltag 09.11.2019 13:00 A FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2:2 (0:1)
15. Spieltag 24.11.2019 13:00 H Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1:2 (1:2)
16. Spieltag 30.11.2019 13:00 A Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 0:2 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 08.12.2019 13:00 H Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 2:6 (1:2)
18. Spieltag 15.12.2019 13:00 A Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1:2 (1:2)
19. Spieltag 23.02.2020 13:00 H SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1:1 (1:1)
20. Spieltag 29.02.2020 16:00 A Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1:2 (0:2)
21. Spieltag 04.03.2020 18:30 H FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 0:4 (0:1)
22. Spieltag 08.03.2020 13:00 A FK Lviv FK Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
Premyer Liga 2019/2020 Abstieg
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 14.03.2020 13:00 A FK Lviv FK Lviv 1:1 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 31.05.2020 H FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 0:3 Wert.
3. Spieltag 07.06.2020 A Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava n.gesp.
5. Spieltag 21.06.2020 H Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk n.gesp.
6. Spieltag 27.06.2020 16:00 H FK Lviv FK Lviv 1:1 (0:1)
7. Spieltag 04.07.2020 A FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 0:3 Wert.
4. Spieltag 08.07.2020 H SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 n.gesp.
8. Spieltag 12.07.2020 H Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava n.gesp.
9. Spieltag 15.07.2020 A SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 n.gesp.
10. Spieltag 19.07.2020 A Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk n.gesp.
Kubok 2020/2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 30.08.2020 16:00 A Epitsentr Dunaivtsi Epitsentr Dunaivtsi 0:4