# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Vladimir Ambros Moldau Moldau CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 18 (4)
2. Sergiu Istrati Moldau Moldau FC Milsami FC Milsami 15 (1)
3. Mihai Plătică Moldau Moldau CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 11 (0)
Momo Yansane Guinea Guinea FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 11 (0)
5. Emmanuel Alaribe Nigeria Nigeria FC Bălţi FC Bălţi 8 (0)
Adama Traoré I Mali Mali FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 8 (0)
7. Artem Fedorov Ukraine Ukraine CS Petrocub CS Petrocub
Dinamo-Auto Dinamo-Auto
7 (0)
Serhii Molochko Moldau Moldau FC Bălţi FC Bălţi 7 (0)
Nichita Moțpan Moldau Moldau FC Bălţi FC Bălţi 7 (2)
Victor Stînă Moldau Moldau FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 7 (1)
11. Marin Căruntu Moldau Moldau Dinamo-Auto Dinamo-Auto 6 (2)
Frank Castañeda Kolumbien Kolumbien FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 6 (0)
Andrei Cobeţ Moldau Moldau FC Floreşti FC Floreşti 6 (1)
Radu Gînsari Moldau Moldau FC Milsami FC Milsami 6 (1)
Vadim Gulceac Moldau Moldau CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 6 (1)
Sébastien Thill Luxemburg Luxemburg FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 6 (2)
17. Khalid Basit Ghana Ghana FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 5 (0)
Bruno Brasilien Brasilien FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 5 (0)
Maxim Mihaliov Moldau Moldau Dinamo-Auto Dinamo-Auto 5 (2)
Eugeniu Sidorenco Moldau Moldau FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 5 (0)
21. Maxim Cojocaru Moldau Moldau CS Petrocub CS Petrocub
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff
4 (0)
Corneliu Cotogoi Moldau Moldau CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 4 (0)
Nadrey Dago Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 4 (0)
Vitalie Damaşcan Moldau Moldau FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 4 (0)
Alexandru Dedov Moldau Moldau FC Milsami FC Milsami 4 (0)
Denis Furtuna Moldau Moldau FC Bălţi FC Bălţi 4 (1)
Artur Pătraş Moldau Moldau FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 4 (1)
Daniel Pîslă Moldau Moldau FC Milsami FC Milsami 4 (0)
Nicolai Solodovnicov Moldau Moldau FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 4 (0)
30. Alexandru Antoniuc Moldau Moldau FC Milsami FC Milsami 3 (1)
Danilo Arboleda Kolumbien Kolumbien FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 3 (0)
Iulian Bejan Moldau Moldau FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 3 (0)
Ştefan Burghiu Moldau Moldau FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 3 (0)
Okezie Ebenezer Nigeria Nigeria FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 3 (0)
Armen Hovhannisyan Armenien Armenien FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 3 (0)
Jibril Ibrahimi Nigeria Nigeria FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 3 (0)
Marius Iosipoi Moldau Moldau CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 3 (0)
Dimitrios Kolovos Griechenland Griechenland FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 3 (0)
Igor Lambarskiy Russland Russland FC Milsami FC Milsami 3 (0)
Boban Nikolov Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 3 (0)
Pernambuco Brasilien Brasilien FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 3 (0)
Sergiu Plătică Moldau Moldau CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 3 (0)
Artiom Puntus Moldau Moldau FC Milsami FC Milsami 3 (0)
Dan Pușcaș Moldau Moldau Dinamo-Auto Dinamo-Auto
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
3 (0)
Alexandru Suvorov Moldau Moldau FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 3 (1)
46. Cédric Badolo Burkina Faso Burkina Faso FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 2 (0)
Lovro Bizjak Slowenien Slowenien FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 2 (0)
Victor Bogaciuc Moldau Moldau CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 2 (0)
Octavian Bulat Moldau Moldau Dinamo-Auto Dinamo-Auto 2 (0)
Vadim Cemîrtan Moldau Moldau Dinamo-Auto Dinamo-Auto 2 (0)
Vadim Dijinari Moldau Moldau FC Milsami FC Milsami 2 (0)
Valeriu Gaiu Moldau Moldau Dinamo-Auto Dinamo-Auto
FC Bălţi FC Bălţi
2 (0)
Maximilian Ihekuna Nigeria Nigeria FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2 (0)
Ion Jardan Moldau Moldau CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 2 (0)
Regi Lushkja Albanien Albanien FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 2 (1)
Sergiu Nazar Moldau Moldau FC Milsami FC Milsami 2 (0)
Petru Neagu Moldau Moldau FC Bălţi FC Bălţi
FC Zimbru FC Zimbru
2 (0)
Andrey Novicov Moldau Moldau Dinamo-Auto Dinamo-Auto 2 (0)
Vadim Paireli Moldau Moldau FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2 (0)
Stjepan Radeljić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 2 (0)
Constantin Sandu Moldau Moldau CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 2 (0)
62. Vitus Amougui Kamerun Kamerun FC Milsami FC Milsami 1 (0)
Gheorghe Andronic Moldau Moldau FC Milsami FC Milsami 1 (0)
Alexandru Bejan Moldau Moldau CS Petrocub CS Petrocub
FC Zimbru FC Zimbru
1 (0)
Álvaro Bely Argentinien Argentinien FC Bălţi FC Bălţi 1 (0)
Maxim Blajchin Moldau Moldau Dinamo-Auto Dinamo-Auto 1 (0)
Igor Bondarenco Moldau Moldau FC Floreşti FC Floreşti
FC Milsami FC Milsami
1 (0)
Maxim Bucătaru Moldau Moldau FC Bălţi FC Bălţi 1 (0)
Laur Chitanu Moldau Moldau FC Floreşti FC Floreşti 1 (0)
Alexei Ciopa Moldau Moldau FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 1 (0)
Eugeniu Cociuc Moldau Moldau FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 1 (1)
Andrei Cojocari Moldau Moldau Dinamo-Auto Dinamo-Auto
FC Zimbru FC Zimbru
1 (0)
Ion Danilov Moldau Moldau Dinamo-Auto Dinamo-Auto
FC Floreşti FC Floreşti
1 (0)
Ion Drăgan Moldau Moldau FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1 (0)
Gustavo Dulanto Peru Peru FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 1 (0)
Fernando Costanza Brasilien Brasilien FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 1 (0)
Hamed Fondikou Kamerun Kamerun FC Floreşti FC Floreşti 1 (0)
Abdula Genaev Russland Russland Dinamo-Auto Dinamo-Auto 1 (0)
Gian Luca Brasilien Brasilien FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1 (0)
Amobi Okechukwu Ifechukwu Nigeria Nigeria FC Floreşti FC Floreşti 1 (0)
Gaby Kiki Kamerun Kamerun FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 1 (0)
Teodor Lungu Moldau Moldau FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1 (0)
Luvannor Moldau Moldau FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 1 (0)
Serghei Mişcov Moldau Moldau FC Bălţi FC Bălţi 1 (0)
Petru Ojog Moldau Moldau FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1 (0)
Alexandru Osipov Moldau Moldau FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1 (0)
Charles Petro Malawi Malawi FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 1 (0)
Nichita Picus Moldau Moldau Dinamo-Auto Dinamo-Auto 1 (0)
Anatolie Prepeliță Moldau Moldau FC Bălţi FC Bălţi
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
1 (0)
Petru Racu Moldau Moldau CS Petrocub CS Petrocub
FC Milsami FC Milsami
1 (0)
Eugeniu Rebenja Moldau Moldau FC Floreşti FC Floreşti 1 (0)
Arcadie Rusu Moldau Moldau FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 1 (0)
Eugeniu Slivca Moldau Moldau FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1 (0)
Igor Țîgîrlaș Moldau Moldau FC Bălţi FC Bălţi 1 (0)
Iaser Ţurcan Moldau Moldau CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 1 (0)
Jasurbek Yakhshiboev Usbekistan Usbekistan FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 1 (0)
Vadim Yakovlev Kasachstan Kasachstan Dinamo-Auto Dinamo-Auto 1 (0)