1. Spieltag
01.07.2021 17:00 FC Floreşti - CS Petrocub 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sheriff - CSF Bălţi 0:1 (0:1)
02.07.2021 17:00 FC Zimbru - Dinamo Auto 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Milsami - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:1 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
17.07.2021 19:00 FC Zimbru - FC Floreşti 4:0 (1:0)
18.07.2021 17:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 CSF Bălţi - FC Milsami 0:1 (0:0)
02.12.2021 12:00 CS Petrocub - FC Sheriff 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
24.07.2021 17:00 FC Floreşti - Dinamo Auto 0:1 (0:0)
25.07.2021 17:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - CSF Bălţi 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Milsami - CS Petrocub 2:1 (1:0)
11.12.2021 15:00 FC Sheriff - FC Zimbru 4:0 (2:0)
4. Spieltag
31.07.2021 17:00 Dinamo Auto - CSF Bălţi 1:4 (1:3)
17:00 FC Floreşti - FC Sheriff 1:3 (1:1)
01.08.2021 17:00 FC Zimbru - FC Milsami 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 CS Petrocub - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 5:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
07.08.2021 19:00 CSF Bălţi - CS Petrocub 2:4 (1:1)
19:00 FC Sheriff - Dinamo Auto 7:1 (3:0)
08.08.2021 19:00 FC Milsami - FC Floreşti 4:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Zimbru 1:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
14.08.2021 17:00 Dinamo Auto - CS Petrocub 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Zimbru - CSF Bălţi 2:3 (1:2)
15.08.2021 17:00 FC Floreşti - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:5 (1:3)
01.03.2022 FC Sheriff - FC Milsami -:-
7. Spieltag
20.08.2021 19:00 CSF Bălţi - FC Floreşti 3:1 (0:1)
19:00 CS Petrocub - FC Zimbru 1:0 (1:0)
21.08.2021 19:00 FC Milsami - Dinamo Auto 4:1 (3:1)
05.03.2022 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Sheriff -:-
8. Spieltag
25.08.2021 16:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Milsami 3:4 (1:1)
19:00 CS Petrocub - FC Floreşti 2:0 (0:0)
26.08.2021 16:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Zimbru 3:3 (1:1)
28.08.2021 19:00 CSF Bălţi - FC Sheriff 0:2 (0:1)
9. Spieltag
11.09.2021 16:00 FC Floreşti - FC Zimbru 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 FC Milsami - CSF Bălţi 1:1 (0:1)
12.09.2021 16:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - Dinamo Auto 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Sheriff - CS Petrocub 2:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
17.09.2021 18:00 CSF Bălţi - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 CS Petrocub - FC Milsami 1:1 (0:0)
18.09.2021 16:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Floreşti 1:0 (0:0)
19.09.2021 18:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sheriff 1:1 (0:1)
11. Spieltag
21.09.2021 15:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - CS Petrocub 0:1 (0:0)
22.09.2021 18:00 CSF Bălţi - Dinamo Auto 2:4 (1:2)
18:00 FC Milsami - FC Zimbru 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Sheriff - FC Floreşti 4:0 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
25.09.2021 15:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Sheriff 0:7 (0:2)
18:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:1 (1:1)
26.09.2021 15:00 FC Floreşti - FC Milsami 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 CS Petrocub - CSF Bălţi 3:0 (2:0)
13. Spieltag
01.10.2021 14:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Floreşti 4:1 (0:1)
17:00 CS Petrocub - Dinamo Auto 6:1 (3:1)
02.10.2021 17:00 CSF Bălţi - FC Zimbru 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Milsami - FC Sheriff 0:1 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
16.10.2021 14:00 FC Floreşti - CSF Bălţi 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 FC Sheriff - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 4:0 (3:0)
17.10.2021 14:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Milsami 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 FC Zimbru - CS Petrocub 0:1 (0:1)
15. Spieltag
22.10.2021 13:00 FC Zimbru - Dinamo Auto 1:2 (1:1)
23.10.2021 13:00 FC Floreşti - CS Petrocub 3:4 (0:3)
16:00 FC Sheriff - CSF Bălţi 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Milsami - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2:2 (1:1)
16. Spieltag
30.10.2021 13:00 FC Zimbru - FC Floreşti 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 CSF Bălţi - FC Milsami 0:1 (0:0)
31.10.2021 12:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 CS Petrocub - FC Sheriff 0:2 (0:1)
17. Spieltag
05.11.2021 12:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - CSF Bălţi 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Milsami - CS Petrocub 1:3 (1:2)
06.11.2021 12:00 FC Floreşti - Dinamo Auto 1:5 (0:1)
16:00 FC Sheriff - FC Zimbru 6:0 (3:0)
18. Spieltag
20.11.2021 12:00 Dinamo Auto - CSF Bălţi 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Floreşti - FC Sheriff 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 FC Zimbru - FC Milsami 1:2 (0:1)
21.11.2021 16:00 CS Petrocub - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:1 (1:1)
19. Spieltag
27.11.2021 16:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Zimbru 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 CSF Bălţi - CS Petrocub 1:2 (1:1)
28.11.2021 12:00 FC Milsami - FC Floreşti 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Sheriff - Dinamo Auto 7:0 (6:0)
20. Spieltag
12.03.2022 Dinamo Auto - CS Petrocub -:-
FC Zimbru - CSF Bălţi -:-
13.03.2022 FC Floreşti - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe -:-
FC Sheriff - FC Milsami -:-
21. Spieltag
18.03.2022 CSF Bălţi - FC Floreşti -:-
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Sheriff -:-
FC Milsami - Dinamo Auto -:-
CS Petrocub - FC Zimbru -:-
22. Spieltag
02.04.2022 Dinamo Auto - FC Zimbru -:-
CS Petrocub - FC Floreşti -:-
CSF Bălţi - FC Sheriff -:-
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Milsami -:-
23. Spieltag
08.04.2022 FC Floreşti - FC Zimbru -:-
FC Milsami - CSF Bălţi -:-
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - Dinamo Auto -:-
FC Sheriff - CS Petrocub -:-
24. Spieltag
16.04.2022 CSF Bălţi - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe -:-
CS Petrocub - FC Milsami -:-
Dinamo Auto - FC Floreşti -:-
FC Zimbru - FC Sheriff -:-
25. Spieltag
21.04.2022 CSF Bălţi - Dinamo Auto -:-
FC Sheriff - FC Floreşti -:-
FC Milsami - FC Zimbru -:-
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - CS Petrocub -:-
26. Spieltag
29.04.2022 FC Zimbru - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe -:-
CS Petrocub - CSF Bălţi -:-
FC Floreşti - FC Milsami -:-
Dinamo Auto - FC Sheriff -:-
27. Spieltag
07.05.2022 CS Petrocub - Dinamo Auto -:-
CSF Bălţi - FC Zimbru -:-
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Floreşti -:-
FC Milsami - FC Sheriff -:-
28. Spieltag
14.05.2022 FC Floreşti - CSF Bălţi -:-
FC Sheriff - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe -:-
Dinamo Auto - FC Milsami -:-
FC Zimbru - CS Petrocub -:-