. .
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2021 > Oktober FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2021 > Oktober
13:00 Schweden - Dänemark 4:2 (2:1)
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2021/2022 > Gruppe 2 UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2021/2022 > Gruppe 2
12:00 Litauen - Lettland 1:4 (1:1)
Ägypten > Premiership 2021/2022  Ägypten >   Premiership 2021/2022 >
14:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Ismaily 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - El Gouna 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Zamalek 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Pharco FC - Pyramids FC 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Al Ahly SC - National Bank SC 1:0 (0:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022 >
16:45 FK Partizani - Egnatia Rrogozhine 1:1 (1:1)
16:45 KF Teuta Durrës - KS Kastrioti 1:1 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2021/2022  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2021/2022 >
11:00 Atlétic Escaldes - CE Carroi 3:1
13:30 FC Ordino - UE Sant Julià 0:1
16:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma 1:1
18:30 UE Santa Coloma - UE Engordany 1:0
Argentinien > Primera División 2021  Argentinien >   Primera División 2021 >
01:15 Boca Juniors - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Unión de Santa Fe - Rosario Central 3:1 (2:1)
22:00 Newell's Old Boys - Independiente 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
19:00 Brown de Adrogué - Barracas Central 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 San Telmo - Tristan Suárez 0:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
19:35 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova - Quilmes 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
20:00 Guillermo Brown - Independiente Rivadavia 0:2 (0:1)
21:35 Defensores de Belgrano - Ferro Carril Oeste 0:2 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
23:05 Belgrano de Córdoba - Deportivo Maipú 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Clausura >
19:00 Justo José de Urquiza - Argentino de Quilmes 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 Talleres de Remedios de Escalada - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
01:30 Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Círculo Deportivo 4:2 (1:1)
20:30 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Independiente de Chivilcoy 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Peñarol de Chimbas - Estudiantes de San Luis 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Juventud Unida Universitario - Desamparados de San Juan 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Camioneros - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Huracán de Las Heras - Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico 3:1 Wert.
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
21:00 Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Sarmiento de Resistencia 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Unión de Sunchales - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Crucero del Norte - Boca Unidos 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Racing de Córdoba - Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Central Norte - Sportivo Las Parejas 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Chaco For Ever - Douglas Haig 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Torneo de Reserva 2021 Segundo Semestre  Argentinien >   Torneo de Reserva 2021 Segundo Semestre >
14:00 San Lorenzo II - Godoy Cruz II 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Estudiantes II - River Plate II 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Talleres de Córdoba II - Huracán II 0:0 (0:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2021/2022  Armenien >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
12:00 FK Van - FC Alashkert 0:4
15:00 FC Noah - BKMA Yerevan 5:0
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2021/2022  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2021/2022 >
13:00 Gabala FK - Sabah FK 1:3 (0:2)
15:15 Sumgayit FK - Səbail FK 2:0 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2021 Finals > Semi-Final  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2021 Finals > Semi-Final
09:00 Brisbane Roar Youth - Olympic FC 0:3 (0:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2021  Belarus >   Cempionat 2021 >
12:30 FK Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:3 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2021/2022  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KRC Genk 2:6 (0:2)
16:00 Cercle Brugge - Royal Antwerp FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 RSC Anderlecht - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 KAA Gent - Union St. Gilloise 0:2 (0:2)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2021/2022  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2021/2022 >
16:00 SK Deinze - KVC Westerlo 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Lommel SK - RWDM Brussels FC 2:3 (1:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2021  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2021 >
20:00 Always Ready - Royal Pari 2:1 (0:0)
22:15 Nacional Potosí - Club Aurora 0:0 (0:0)
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > 3. Runde  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > 3. Runde
18:00 San Antonio Bulo Bulo - Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz 2:1
20:00 Mojocoya - García Agreda 2:3
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
13:00 FK Tuzla City - Leotar Trebinje 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Velež Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Borac Banja Luka - NK Posušje 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Široki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2021  Brasilien >   Série A 2021 >
00:00 Flamengo RJ - Atlético Mineiro 1:0 (1:0)
00:15 Juventude - RS - Bahia - BA 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 América - MG - Fortaleza 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Ceará - CE - Fluminense RJ 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Palmeiras 1:3 (1:2)
22:15 São Paulo FC - Internacional 1:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série C 2021 Playoffs > Gruppe C  Brasilien >   Série C 2021 Playoffs > Gruppe C
20:00 Criciúma - SC - Ituano - SP 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Botafogo - PB - Paysandu - PA 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série C 2021 Playoffs > Gruppe D  Brasilien >   Série C 2021 Playoffs > Gruppe D
00:00 Ypiranga - RS - Grêmio Novorizontino - SP 3:2 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série D 2021 > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Série D 2021 > Halbfinale
20:00 ABC - RN - Aparecidense - GO 1:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2021 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Brasilien >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2021 Playoffs > Halbfinale
20:00 Internacional - Atlético Mineiro 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2021/2022  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2021/2022 >
13:15 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - PFC Beroe 2:0 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2021  Chile >   Primera División 2021 >
16:30 Antofagasta - Ñublense 2:1 (2:0)
22:00 O'Higgins - Universidad Católica 1:3 (1:0)
Chile > Primera B 2021  Chile >   Primera B 2021 >
02:00 San Luis - Coquimbo Unido 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Fernández Vial - Puerto Montt 2:3 (2:0)
20:00 San Marcos - Universidad de Concepción 0:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
00:30 Santos de Guápiles - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 3:2 (0:1)
02:00 LD Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 CS Cartaginés - CS Herediano 0:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superligaen 2021/2022  Dänemark >   Superligaen 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Nordsjælland - Aalborg BK 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Randers FC - FC Midtjylland 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC København - Vejle BK 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Viborg FF - Brøndby IF 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 SønderjyskE - Silkeborg IF 0:6 (0:1)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2021/2022  Dänemark >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Fredericia - Vendsyssel FF 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Fremad Amager - Hvidovre IF 1:4 (1:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division 2021/2022  Dänemark >   2. Division 2021/2022 >
13:00 Næstved BK - Aarhus Fremad 1:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > Frauen Elitedivisionen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  Frauen Elitedivisionen 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Thy-Thisted Q - FC Nordsjælland 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
12:30 Slagelse B&I - Kolding IF 2:7 (1:3)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
14:45 Slagelse B&I - Kolding IF 3:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
15:30 FC Augsburg - VfB Stuttgart 4:1 (1:1)
17:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfL Bochum 2:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
13:30 Karlsruher SC - SC Paderborn 07 2:4 (0:4)
13:30 Hansa Rostock - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Jahn Regensburg 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2021/2022  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2021/2022 >
13:00 SV Meppen - Türkgücü München annull.
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Würzburger Kickers 0:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Süd  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Süd >
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - Atlas Delmenhorst 2:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Nord  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Nord >
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Eintracht Norderstedt 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Altona 93 - VfB Lübeck 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 FC Teutonia 05 - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022 >
13:00 Energie Cottbus - SV Babelsberg 03 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 TeBe Berlin - BFC Dynamo 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Union Fürstenwalde - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Germania Halberstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz 0:3 (0:1)
14:05 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - VfB Stuttgart II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - TSV Steinbach Haiger 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 6:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022 >
15:00 DJK Bamberg - 1. SC Feucht 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Ismaning - SV Pullach 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 3:4 (2:2)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost >
15:00 SV Steinbach - FSV Fernwald 1:5 (1:3)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest >
15:00 SV Zeilsheim - Rot-Weiß Walldorf 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 TuS Dietkirchen - Türk Gücü Friedberg 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig >
14:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 MTV Gifhorn - Arminia Hannover 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - FT Braunschweig 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
14:00 TuS Bersenbrück - TB Uphusen 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Rotenburger SV - Blau-Weiß Lohne 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - MTV Eintracht Celle 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Kickers Emden 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
14:30 FC-Astoria Walldorf II - FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 2  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 2 >
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - TuS Osdorf 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Union Tornesch - FC Süderelbe 3:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2021/2022 >
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - SV Breinig 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - SV Deutz 05 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - FC Pesch 1956 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 SV 1914 Eilendorf - BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Hürth - Fortuna Köln II 2:2 (1:2)
15:30 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - VfL Alfter 4:2 (2:1)
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - FC Hennef 05 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 SpVg Frechen 20 - 1. FC Düren 3:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 >
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Kleve - 1. FC Monheim 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - Germania Ratingen 04/19 2:5 (1:1)
15:00 TVD Velbert - FC Kray 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Cronenberger SC - SC Velbert 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 2:2 (0:2)
15:15 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 SC Düsseldorf-West - FSV Duisburg 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 1. FC Bocholt - TuRU Düsseldorf 4:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022 >
13:30 1. FC Lok Stendal - MSV 1919 Neuruppin 1:2 (1:2)
13:30 CFC Hertha 06 - SC Staaken 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Greifswalder FC - Victoria Seelow 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - Ludwigsfelder FC 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022 >
13:30 Einheit Wernigerode - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 3:5 (3:3)
13:30 FC An der Fahner Höhe - Union Sandersdorf 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 1. FC Merseburg - FSV Martinroda annull.
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
15:00 SV 07 Elversberg II - Wormatia Worms 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - FC Hertha Wiesbach 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Speyer 09 - Arminia Ludwigshafen 3:4 (2:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022 >
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - TuS Haltern 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Sportfreunde Siegen 2:3 (1:3)
15:00 Viktoria Clarholz - TSG Sprockhövel 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Hammer SpVg 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - Preußen Münster II 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - FC Gütersloh 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - SpVgg Vreden 4:2 (3:0)
15:15 SV Schermbeck 1912 - SG Wattenscheid 09 1:2 (0:2)
15:15 Westfalia Herne - TuS Erndtebrück 2:4 (0:1)
15:15 TuS Ennepetal - FCE Rheine 4:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd >
14:00 SV Eichede - TSV Pansdorf 3:3 (3:0)
14:00 Preußen 09 Reinfeld - VfB Lübeck II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Todesfelde - PSV Union Neumünster 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord >
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - TSV Bordesholm 3:3 (2:3)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
11:00 SV 07 Elversberg - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:5 (1:1)
11:00 Bayern München II - Eintracht Frankfurt II 2:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Frauen DFB-Pokal 2021/2022 > Achtelfinale  Deutschland >  Frauen DFB-Pokal 2021/2022 > Achtelfinale
12:00 Werder Bremen - SC Sand 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 0:9 (0:2)
13:00 Turbine Potsdam - 1. FC Köln 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bayer Leverkusen - 1899 Hoffenheim 5:4 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.
15:00 Hamburger SV - SGS Essen 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
11:00 Holstein Kiel - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hallescher FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
11:00 MSV Duisburg - VfL Bochum 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Viktoria Köln 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Rot-Weiss Essen 3:4 (1:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Augsburg 2:4 (0:3)
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - SV Darmstadt 98 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Stuttgarter Kickers 4:1 (3:0)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Kickers Offenbach 4:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
11:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - FC Hennef 05 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - FC Schalke 04 1:7 (1:3)
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Bochum 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Preußen Münster 5:1 (4:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:1 (3:0)
13:00 FSV Frankfurt - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SC Freiburg 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Darmstadt 98 6:2 (4:2)
14:00 FC Augsburg - SSV Reutlingen 1:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2021 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2021 Segunda Etapa >
00:30 Macará - Manta 1:2 (1:1)
02:00 Guayaquil City - Emelec 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Mushuc Runa - Deportivo Cuenca 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Independiente del Valle - Olmedo 5:0 (2:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
02:00 Águila - Santa Tecla FC 2:0 (2:0)
02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Chalatenango 4:2 (1:2)
England > Premier League 2021/2022  England >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Norwich City - Leeds United 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Aston Villa - West Ham United 1:4 (1:2)
England > Premier League 2 Div. 2 2021/2022  England >   Premier League 2 Div. 2 2021/2022 >
15:00 Southampton FC U23 - Aston Villa U23 4:0 (2:0)
England > Frauen FA Women's Cup 2020/2021 > Halbfinale  England >  Frauen FA Women's Cup 2020/2021 > Halbfinale
13:45 Manchester City WFC - Chelsea FC Women 0:3
17:45 Arsenal WFC - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC 3:0
Estland > Meistriliiga 2021 Meisterschaft  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2021 Meisterschaft >
12:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Flora 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FCI Levadia 1:2 (0:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2021 Abstieg  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2021 Abstieg >
14:00 AC Oulu - KTP 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Haka Valkeakoski - IFK Mariehamn 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Lahti - FC Honka 2:3 (0:2)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2021 Meisterschaft  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2021 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Inter Turku - SJK Seinäjoki 2:5 (0:3)
16:00 Helsingfors IFK - Ilves Tampere 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Kuopion PS - HJK Helsinki 1:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
13:00 Angers SCO - OGC Nice 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 ESTAC Troyes - Stade Rennes 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Reims 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 Montpellier HSC - FC Nantes 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Lorient 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 Stade Brest - AS Monaco 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Clermont Foot - Olympique Marseille 0:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2021/2022  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2021/2022 >
12:45 Dijon FCO - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:1)
12:45 ASJ Soyaux - Olympique Lyon 1:6 (1:4)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2021/2022  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2021/2022 >
15:00 Montfermeil - Havre AC 2:2 (0:1)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022 >
15:00 US Avranches - Angers SCO 2:2 (1:0)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2021  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2021 >
14:15 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Telavi 4:0 (1:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2021/2022  Ghana >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Bechem United - Medeama SC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Berekum Chelsea 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Ashanti Gold 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Legon Cities 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Karela United - Aduana Stars 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 King Faisal - WAFA 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Real Tamale United - Great Olympics 1:1 (0:1)
Griechenland > Super League 2021/2022  Griechenland >   Super League 2021/2022 >
14:00 Lamia - Atromitos 2:2 (1:1)
16:15 Panathinaikos - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 AEK Athen - Aris Saloniki 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 PAS Giannina - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura >
03:00 Xelaju MC - Iztapa 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Malacateco 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Nueva Concepción - Santa Lucía 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Comunicaciones - Antigua GFC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Achuapa - Deportivo Guastatoya 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura >
00:00 Motagua - Real España 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Olimpia - Lobos UPNFM 2:1 (0:1)
Hongkong > Premier League 2021/2022  Hongkong >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
08:30 Resources Capital - Southern District 0:4 (0:3)
11:00 Eastern SC - Hong Kong Rangers FC 4:2 (2:1)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2021/2022  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2021/2022 >
09:15 Persikabo 1973 - Bhayangkara Solo 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Persebaya Surabaya - Persiraja Banda Aceh 2:0 (1:0)
14:45 Bali United - PSIS Semarang 0:0 (0:0)
Irak > Premier Football League 2021/2022  Irak >   Premier Football League 2021/2022 >
12:45 Al Talaba - Naft Al Basra 3:2 (3:1)
12:45 Samarra SC - Newroz SC 1:3 (0:2)
12:45 Al Kahraba - Erbil SC 0:0 (0:0)
12:45 Al Diwaniya - Zakho FC 2:2 (1:0)
14:45 Al Najaf - Al Naft 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Amanat Baghdad 2:1 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021/2022  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021/2022 >
18:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Hadera 3:0 (2:0)
19:15 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:3 (0:1)
Italien > Serie A 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie A 2021/2022 >
12:30 Inter - Udinese Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Spezia Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Genoa CFC - Venezia FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Empoli FC 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 US Salernitana 1919 - SSC Napoli 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 AS Roma - AC Milan 1:2 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2021/2022 >
14:30 Pro Vercelli - Piacenza Calcio 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 FC Südtirol - Juventus II 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 US Triestina - FeralpiSalò 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 AC Renate - FC Legnago Salus 4:0 (3:0)
17:30 Giana Erminio - Aurora Pro Patria 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Virtus Verona 2:2 (0:0)
17:30 Calcio Padova - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Seregno - AC Pro Sesto 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Trento Calcio 1921 - US Pergolettese 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 US Fiorenzuola - Mantova 1911 SSD 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2021/2022 >
14:30 Pescara Calcio - Olbia 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Modena FC - Carrarese Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Fermana FC - US Pontedera 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Aquila Montevarchi - Teramo Calcio 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 US Grosseto FC - Vis Pesaro 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Virtus Entella - Imolese Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 AC Cesena - US Pistoiese 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2021/2022 >
14:30 ACR Messina - Campobasso 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Palermo FC - US Avellino 1:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2021/2022 >
14:30 Gozzano - SC Caronnese 1:0
14:30 ACD Asti - USD Sestri Levante 0:1
14:30 Borgosesia Calcio - RG Ticino 4:1
14:30 Citta di Varese - SC Ligorna 1922 4:0
14:30 Imperia - AC Bra 2:0
14:30 Novara Calcio - Vado FC 5:0
14:30 Saluzzo - Derthona FBC 1:0
14:30 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Casale 0:1
15:00 Calcio Chieri - Sanremese 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2021/2022 >
14:30 US Breno - USD Casatese 0:0
14:30 Castellanzese - SG City Nova 2:0
14:30 AC Crema - AC Calvina Sport 1:1
14:30 Franciacorta - US Ciserano 1:1
14:30 Legnano - AC Pontisola 1:0
14:30 AC Leon - Sona 2:2
14:30 Real Calepina - US Folgore Caratese 0:1
14:30 USD Caravaggio - GS Arconatese 1926 0:2
14:30 Olginatese - Brusaporto 2:2
14:30 Villa d'Almè - Vis Nova Giussano 1:5
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2021/2022 >
14:30 AC Mestre - Arzignano Valchiampo 4:0
14:30 GSD Ambrosiana - US Adriese 1:2
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - Calcio Montebelluna 1:0
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - San Martino Speme 4:1
14:30 Delta Rovigo - AC Este 2:0
14:30 Dolomiti Bellunesi - ASD Campodarsego 0:2
14:30 Spinea - Marignanese 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2021/2022 >
14:30 AC Rimini - Correggese 2:0
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 0:2
14:30 ASC Alcione - AC Fanfulla 1874 0:1
14:30 Athletic Carpi - Mezzolara Calcio 0:0
14:30 Bagnolese - SS Tritium 1908 3:1
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - Real Forte Querceta 0:2
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - Progresso 2:0
14:30 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Sammaurese Calcio 0:0
14:30 Seravezza - Borgo San Donnino 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2021/2022 >
14:30 ASD Cannara - Unipomezia Virtus 1:1
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - Badesse Calcio 4:1
14:30 US Pianese - FC Rieti 3:1
14:30 Pro Livorno Sorgenti - Follonica Gavorrano 0:3
14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - AC Sangiovannese 5:1
14:30 Scandicci Calcio - SC Trestina 0:3
14:30 SSD Tiferno Lerchi - Foligno Calcio 0:1
14:30 US Arezzo - Cascina 3:0
14:30 US Poggibonsi - Montespaccato 3:0
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2021/2022 >
14:30 GSD Castelfidardo - Matese 1:1
14:30 Alma Juventus Fano - SN Notaresco 1:2
14:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - ASD Pineto Calcio 1:0
14:30 Nereto - Montegiorgio Calcio 0:2
14:30 Porto D'Ascoli - Tolentino 1:0
14:30 ASD Trastevere - Aurora Alto Casertano 1:0
14:30 Vastese Calcio - Chieti Calcio 0:0
14:30 Vastogirardi - Sambenedettese 3:1
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2021/2022 >
14:30 Afragolese - Formia 2:1
14:30 Arzachena - Real Monterotondo Scalo 0:0
14:30 ASD Carbonia Calcio - Cassino Calcio 1924 0:1
14:30 Gladiator - Giugliano 0:2
14:30 Sassari Latte Dolce - Atletico Uri 1:1
14:30 Muravera - Ostia Mare 1:1
14:30 Team Nuova Florida - SEF Torres 1903 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2021/2022 >
14:30 ASG Nocerina - Casertana FC 1:3
14:30 US Bitonto - Team Altamura 2:1
14:30 Brindisi - Città di Fasano 0:1
14:30 FC Francavilla - ASD SS Nola 1925 1:1
14:30 Lavello - FBC Gravina 3:3
14:30 Mariglianese - Casarano 2:0
14:30 Rotonda - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 3:0
14:30 Sorrento Calcio - San Giorgio-Sedico 3:1
14:30 Virtus Matino - Bisceglie 0:1
15:00 Audace Cerignola - ACD Nardò 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2021/2022 >
14:30 Acireale - Biancavilla 2:2
14:30 Cavese - ASD San Luca 1:0
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - US Castrovillari 2:0
14:30 Lamezia Terme - FC Messina annull.
14:30 Aversa Normanna - Portici 1906 1:1
14:30 Rende - ASD Troina 0:0
14:30 Città Di S. Agata - Licata 1:1
14:30 Sancataldese Calcio - Santa Maria Cilento 1:2
14:30 Trapani Calcio - Giarre 0:0
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022 >
10:45 AC Milan - ACF Fiorentina 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Empoli FC - SSC Napoli 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sassuolo Calcio - US Lecce 1:1 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B >
14:30 Spezia Calcio - AC Pisa 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
05:00 Fagiano Okayama - Albirex Niigata 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 Tochigi SC - Montedio Yamagata 1:2 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2021  Japan >   J3 League 2021 >
05:00 Azul Claro Numazu - FC Gifu 1:1 (0:1)
05:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Gainare Tottori 3:2 (3:0)
05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Fujieda MyFC 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 Kagoshima United - Roasso Kumamoto 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - FC Imabari 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2021  Japan >   Japan Football League 2021 >
05:00 Sony Sendai - Kochi United 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 West >
08:00 Nagoya Grampus - Gamba Osaka 4:1 (2:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 East >
04:00 Aomori Yamada High School - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama FC 2:0 (1:0)
Kanada > Premier League 2021  Kanada >   Premier League 2021 >
00:00 Pacific FC - York United 1:2 (0:0)
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2021/2022  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2021/2022 >
15:15 Al Sailiya - Umm-Salal 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Al Gharafa - Al Wakrah 0:1 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2021 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2021 Clausura >
01:05 Atlético Bucaramanga - Envigado FC 2:1 (1:0)
02:10 Millonarios - La Equidad 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Once Caldas - Patriotas FC 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Atlético Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2021/2022  Kosovo >   Superliga 2021/2022 >
13:00 KF Ulpiana - KF Ballkani 2:1
13:30 KF Prishtina - FK Drenica 1:0
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2021/2022  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2021/2022 >
15:00 Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split 3:2 (2:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2021/2022  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2021/2022 >
14:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - HNK Orijent Rijeka 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Sesvete 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Rudeš 2:1 (1:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2021  Lettland >   Virsliga 2021 >
FC Noah Jūrmala - FK Spartaks 0:3 Wert.
12:30 FK Liepāja - BFC Daugavpils 3:1 (2:0)
12:30 Valmiera FC - FS Metta/LU 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Rīgas Futbola skola - Riga FC 0:0 (0:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2021  Litauen >   A Lyga 2021 >
12:00 Kauno Žalgiris - DFK Dainava 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 FK Panevėžys - FC Džiugas 2:2 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Coupe 2021/2022 > 3. Runde  Luxemburg >   Coupe 2021/2022 > 3. Runde
16:00 UN Käerjéng - FC Wiltz 71 3:2
16:00 US Rumelange - FC Mondercange 0:5
16:00 US Esch - Jeunesse Esch 1:0 i.E.
16:00 Jeunesse Canach - FC Atert Bissen 2:1
16:00 Yellow Boys Weiler - US Hostert 1:0
16:00 FC Kehlen - Etzella Ettelbruck 0:4
16:00 Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette - FC Differdange 03 0:4
16:00 SC Bettembourg - FC Mamer 32 1:0
16:00 FC Schifflange 95 - RM Hamm Benfica 3:0
16:00 UNA Strassen - FC Rodange 91 2:1
Malta > Premier League 2021/2022  Malta >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Balzan FC - Gudja United 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Floriana FC - Gżira United 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Sliema Wanderers - Mosta FC 2:3 (0:1)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2021/2022  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 RS Berkane - Ittihad Tanger 4:1 (1:1)
18:15 Wydad AC - Maghrib de Fès 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Rapide Oued Zem - FAR de Rabat 0:3 (0:2)
Mexiko > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna 2:3 (0:2)
02:06 CF Pachuca - Pumas UNAM 1:1 (0:1)
03:10 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club León 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A >
00:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Tritones Vallarta 4:0 (2:0)
00:00 Mazorqueros - Saltillo FC 1:2 (0:2)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B >
00:00 Sporting Canamy - CD Zap 0:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A >
02:00 Colima FC - Alacranes de Durango 1:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B >
19:00 Montañeses FC - Inter Playa 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Yalmakan FC - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 0:3 (0:0)
23:00 Lobos ULMX - Escorpiones 1:3 (1:2)
Mexiko > LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexiko >   LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Apertura >
22:00 Huracanes Izcalli - Club de Ciervos 3:2 (1:2)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Apertura >
19:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - CF América 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club León 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Atlético San Luis - CF Monterrey 3:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexiko >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
18:30 Cruz Azul - CF América 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Club León 1:3 (1:3)
18:45 Atlético San Luis - CF Monterrey 3:1 (2:0)
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2021/2022  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2021/2022 >
12:00 Dinamo-Auto - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 CS Petrocub - FC Sheriff 0:2 (0:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2021/2022  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2021/2022 >
13:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Podgorica - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FK Mornar - FK Zeta 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Jezero 2:0 (2:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2021/2022 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2021/2022 Apertura >
01:00 Walter Ferretti - H&H Export Sébaco 2:1 (0:0)
02:00 Real Estelí - Diriangén 3:0 (2:0)
03:00 Managua FC - UNAN Managua 3:0 (2:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2021/2022  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - FC Groningen 3:0 (1:0)
16:45 FC Utrecht - Willem II 5:1 (2:1)
16:45 RKC Waalwijk - SC Cambuur 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Fortuna Sittard 4:3 (0:2)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2021/2022  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2021/2022 >
14:00 VV Dongen - ADO '20 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 HVV Hollandia - VV Hoogland 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 RKVV DEM - USV Hercules 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 JOS Watergraafsmeer - Unitas Gorinchem 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 VV Gemert - Quick Den Haag 4:2 (1:2)
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - RKVV Westlandia 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 VV UNA - OSS '20 3:1 (2:1)
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2021/2022  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
12:15 PSV Eindhoven - vv Alkmaar 1:0 (0:0)
12:15 PEC Zwolle - AFC Ajax 1:3 (1:1)
12:15 SBV Excelsior - Feyenoord 1:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 2 2021/2022 herfst  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 2 2021/2022 herfst >
12:30 Willem II - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 1 2021/2022 herfst  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 1 2021/2022 herfst >
14:00 sc Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven 1:2 (1:1)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022 herfst  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022 herfst >
13:15 SBV Excelsior - Alphense Boys 6:0
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2021  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2021 >
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Sandefjord Fotball 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Odds BK - Mjøndalen IF 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 Stabæk IF - FK Haugesund 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - Molde FK 6:0 (3:0)
18:00 Viking FK - Sarpsborg 08 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Vålerenga IF - SK Brann 1:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021 >
13:00 FK Senja - IL Hødd 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 Florø SK - Tromsdalen UIL 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Asker SK - Brattvåg IL 3:3 (1:3)
16:00 Eidsvold TF - IF Fløya 2:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021 >
14:30 Notodden FK - Levanger FK 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Rosenborg BK II - Egersunds IK 6:3 (1:1)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
14:30 WSG Tirol - Austria Wien 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Rapid Wien - LASK 3:2 (1:1)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2021/2022  Österreich >   2. Liga 2021/2022 >
10:30 FC Juniors OÖ - SKU Amstetten 0:5 (0:1)
12:30 SKN St. Pölten - Austria Lustenau 1:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang  Österreich >   Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang >
11:00 WSG Tirol (A) - SV Wörgl 0:5 (0:5)
Österreich > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang  Österreich >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang >
14:00 SC Röthis - FC Rotenberg 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 1:2 (1:2)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2021/2022  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
10:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - First Vienna FC 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 FC Bergheim - FC Südburgenland 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 SKN St. Pölten - FFC Vorderland 4:0 (3:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2021 Clausura >
01:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Herrera FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Plaza Amador 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Veraguas 2010 3:1 (1:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
01:15 Guaraní - Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 (2:1)
22:00 Cerro Porteño - Club Olimpia 1:0 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
21:30 FBC Melgar - Universitario de Deportes 1:2 (0:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2021/2022  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2021/2022 >
12:30 Wisła Płock - Wisła Kraków 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Górnik Łęczna - Raków Częstochowa 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin 0:2 (0:1)
Polen > I Liga 2021/2022  Polen >   I Liga 2021/2022 >
12:40 Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Puszcza Niepołomice - GKS Tychy '71 2:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2021/2022 >
16:30 CS Marítimo - Gil Vicente 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Belenenses SAD - CD Santa Clara 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 FC Famalicão - FC Vizela 1:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 Estrela Amadora - FC Porto B 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Mafra - Sporting Covilhã 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Rio Ave FC - Académico de Viseu 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 CD Feirense - Casa Pia AC 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Varzim SC - UD Vilafranquense 0:2 (0:1)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Sul >
12:00 CD Nacional - SL Benfica 0:6 (0:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2021/2022  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2021/2022 >
14:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Academica Clinceni 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Sepsi OSK - Dinamo Bucureşti 4:1 (2:1)
19:30 FCSB - Argeș Pitești 2:1 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Russland >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 FK Ufa - Akhmat Grozny 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Arsenal Tula - FK Sochi 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Khimki - FK Ural 0:0 (0:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2021/2022  Russland >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
08:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - FK Neftekhimik 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Olimp-Dolgoprudny - Rotor Volgograd 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FK Kamaz 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - FK Orenburg 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Veles Moskva - Fakel Voronezh 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Akron Tolyatti 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Krasnodar 2 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Tom Tomsk 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Torpedo Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.1 2021/2022  Russland >   2. Division Gr.1 2021/2022 >
14:00 Dinamo Stavropol - FK Biolog Novokubansk 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK SKA Rostov - FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Rotor-2 Volgograd - Spartak Nalchik 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya - FK Druzhba 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 FK Dinamo Makhachkala - FK Chayka 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Forte Taganrog - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chernomorets Novorossisk - FK Yessentuki 5:0 (3:0)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022  Russland >   2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022 >
08:30 Dinamo St. Petersburg - FK Chita 2:1 (0:0)
09:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Volna 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 FK Tver - Zvezda St. Petersburg 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Dinamo Moskva 2 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 FK Krasava - FK Kairat Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Leningradets - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 7:1 (1:0)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022  Russland >   2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022 >
11:00 Kvant Obninsk - Rodina Moskva 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Zenit Penza - FC Sakhalin 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Kaluga - Arsenal Tula 2 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Znamya Noginsk - Metallurg Vidnoye 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Avangard Kursk - Salyut Belgorod 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Bryansk - FK Ryazan 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Strogino Moskva - FK Khimki 2 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Saransk - FK Peresvet Podolsk 3:2 (3:0)
18:00 Sokol Saratov - Dinamo Vladivostok 2:2 (1:1)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.4 2021/2022  Russland >   2. Division Gr.4 2021/2022 >
14:00 Lada Tolyatti - Torpedo Miass 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 FK Ural 2 - FK Amkar Perm 1:4 (1:0)
16:00 Spartak Tuymazy - Zenit Izhevsk 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Orenburg 2 - Nosta Novotroitsk 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Zvezda Perm - FK Chelyabinsk 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - FK Tyumen 3:2 (1:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2021/2022  San Marino >   Campionato 2021/2022 >
15:00 SP La Fiorita - AC Juvenes/Dogana 2:2
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS San Giovanni 4:2
15:00 SS Virtus - SS Folgore/Falciano 1:0
Schottland > Premiership 2021/2022  Schottland >   Premiership 2021/2022 >
13:00 Motherwell FC - Rangers FC 1:6 (1:2)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2021  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2021 >
15:00 IFK Norrköping - IF Elfsborg 3:2 (1:2)
17:30 Örebro SK - Djurgårdens IF 0:1 (0:1)
Schweden > Superettan 2021  Schweden >   Superettan 2021 >
13:00 Akropolis IF - Trelleborgs FF 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Helsingborgs IF - IK Brage 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Vasalunds IF - Jönköpings Södra IF 1:1 (1:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2021  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2021 >
13:00 Assyriska FF - IF Sylvia 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Hammarby Talang FF - Umeå FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sandvikens IF - IFK Luleå 5:2 (0:0)
16:00 Karlstad Fotboll - Gefle IF 2:2 (0:0)
17:30 Piteå IF - Dalkurd FF 0:3 (0:2)
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2021  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2021 >
16:00 FC Trollhättan - Åtvidabergs FF 3:1 (1:0)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2021  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2021 >
14:00 Kristianstads DFF - Växjö DFF 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 BK Häcken - Djurgårdens IF 4:0 (1:0)
Schweden > A-Junioren Allsvenskan Södra 2021  Schweden >  A-Junioren Allsvenskan Södra 2021 >
14:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Mjällby AIF 0:4 (0:2)
Schweiz > Super League 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Super League 2021/2022 >
14:15 FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:3 (0:2)
16:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Luzern 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 FC Lugano - Servette FC 2:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Biel/Bienne - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Chiasso - SC Cham 3:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland II - FC Monthey 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC La Sarraz-Eclépens - Vevey United 3:4 (2:2)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2021/2022 >
14:30 FC Bassecourt - SR Delémont 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Langenthal - Zug 94 4:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2021/2022 >
14:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Paradiso 2:2 (1:2)
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2021/2022  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 1893 2:4 (0:2)
Schweiz > U18 U18 Gruppe A 2021/2022  Schweiz >  U18 U18 Gruppe A 2021/2022 >
14:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 0:3 (0:2)
Schweiz > U18 U18 Gruppe B 2021/2022  Schweiz >  U18 U18 Gruppe B 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Concordia/FC Solothurn - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 1:1
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Regional Ost 2021/2022  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Regional Ost 2021/2022 >
13:00 Team Zugerland - SC Zofingen 8:1 (5:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2021/2022  Serbien >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
13:30 FK Radnički 1923 - Crvena Zvezda 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 FK Voždovac - TSC Bačka Topola 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Partizan - FK Čukarički 2:0 (2:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2021/2022  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
17:00 FK AS Trenčín - Slovan Bratislava 2:3 (1:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2021/2022  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2021/2022 >
15:00 NK Domžale - NK Aluminij 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 NK Celje - NŠ Mura 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2021/2022  Spanien >   Primera División 2021/2022 >
14:00 Cádiz CF - RCD Mallorca 1:1 (0:1)
16:15 Atlético Madrid - Real Betis 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Getafe CF - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda División 2021/2022 >
14:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Girona FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Real Oviedo - Málaga CF 2:1 (1:0)
18:15 Real Valladolid - SD Eibar 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Real Zaragoza - CD Mirandés 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
12:00 Celta Vigo B - UD Logroñés 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 SD Logroñés - Athletic Bilbao B 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Inter de Madrid - Unionistas CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Real Unión - Racing Santander 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 CD Calahorra - UD SS Reyes 3:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
12:00 CD Castellón - Atlético Baleares 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 CD Alcoyano - Algeciras CF 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 RB Linense - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CE Sabadell - UCAM Murcia CF 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Andorra - UE Cornellà 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sevilla Atlético - Gimnàstic 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
12:00 CD Móstoles URJC - UD Llanera 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 SD Compostela - Gimnástica Segoviana 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Unión Club Ceares - CDA Navalcarnero 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Coruxo FC 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Cristo Atlético - Arosa SC 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Salamanca CF UDS - Unión Adarve 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
12:00 CA Osasuna B - Peña Sport FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 CD Izarra - Arenas de Getxo 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 Náxara CD - Rayo Cantabria 0:4 (0:1)
17:30 SD Gernika - CF Ardoi 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Sestao River - CD Cayón 3:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2021/2022 >
12:00 SD Ejea - CE Andratx 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 SD Formentera - Lleida Esportiu 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 Peña Deportiva - CD Ibiza 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 SD Huesca B - CE Europa 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Brea - CF Badalona 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 CD Numancia - AE Prat 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Cerdanyola FC - CD Teruel 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Terrassa FC - SD Tarazona 2:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022 >
12:00 Antequera CF - CP Cacereño 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 CD Coria - AD Ceuta FC 2:2 (0:0)
12:00 Don Benito - CF Panadería Pulido 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD Montijo - Xerez Deportivo FC 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 CD Mensajero - CF Villanovense 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 UD San Fernando - Mérida AD 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 UD Tamaraceite - UD Las Palmas B 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022 >
12:00 Recreativo Granada - CF Intercity 3:3 (2:1)
12:00 Atlético Mancha Real - UD Socuéllamos 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - Levante UD B 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 CD Marchamalo - Mar Menor CF 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Águilas FC - CA Pulpileño 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hércules CF - CF La Nucía 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Real Murcia - CD El Ejido 2012 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 CS Puertollano CF - CD Eldense 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Toledo - UD Alzira 1:2 (0:2)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2021/2022  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2021/2022 >
11:00 Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao 4:2 (4:0)
11:00 Levante UD - Sporting de Huelva 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Madrid - Villarreal CF 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 CD Alavés - UDG Tenerife Sur 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad 8:1 (3:1)
12:00 Rayo Vallecano - Sevilla FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Real Madrid - Valencia CF 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Madrid CFF - SD Eibar 1:3 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 1 2021 Championship  Südkorea >   K League 1 2021 Championship >
06:00 Daegu FC - Jeju United 0:5 (0:2)
08:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Suwon FC 3:2 (2:1)
Südkorea > K League 1 2021 Relegation  Südkorea >   K League 1 2021 Relegation >
11:00 Gwangju FC - Gangwon FC 2:2 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 2 2021  Südkorea >   K League 2 2021 >
07:00 Gimcheon Sangmu - Busan IPark 2:2 (2:0)
07:00 Gyeongnam FC - Daejeon Hana Citizen 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Ansan Greeners 2:3 (0:2)
07:00 FC Anyang - Bucheon FC 1995 4:1 (0:0)
07:00 Chungnam Asan FC - Seoul E-Land FC 2:1 (2:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2021/2022  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2021/2022 >
12:00 Samut Prakan City FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Bangkok United - Nong Bua Pitchaya 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Port FC - Chonburi FC 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Buriram United - Muangthong United 2:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
15:00 FK Jablonec - FK Pardubice 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FC Hradec Králové 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Baník Ostrava - Sparta Praha 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Slavia Praha - Viktoria Plzeň 2:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - Vysočina Jihlava 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 Sparta Praha B - FK Dukla Praha 5:1 (1:1)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
14:30 US Ben Guerdane - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 US Tataouine - ES Métlaoui 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 US Monastir - Étoile du Sahel 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Club Africain - AS Slimane 1:0 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2021/2022  Türkei >   SüperLig 2021/2022 >
11:30 Kayserispor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Alanyaspor - Göztepe 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Galatasaray - Gaziantep FK 2:0 (1:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2021/2022  Türkei >   1. Lig 2021/2022 >
11:30 Ümraniyespor - Tuzlaspor 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 BB Erzurumspor - Balıkesirspor 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Denizlispor - Kocaelispor 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Gençlerbirliği - İstanbulspor AŞ 0:2 (0:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022 >
Pazarspor - Kastamonuspor n.gesp.
12:00 Ankara Demirspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Kırklarelispor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Aydın Nazilli BS - Isparta 32 SK 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Uşakspor - Pendikspor 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Bucaspor 1928 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Eskişehirspor - 24 Erzincanspor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - 1922 Konyaspor 4:1
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022 >
11:00 Serik Belediyespor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Vanspor FK 5:0 (1:0)
12:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Adıyamanspor 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Çorum FK 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Ankaraspor 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Sarıyer SK - Bodrumspor 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Somaspor 2:3 (1:0)
12:00 Turgutluspor - Inegölspor 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Diyarbekirspor - Afjet Afyonspor 1:1 (1:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2021/2022  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2021/2022 >
13:00 Kolos Kovalivka - FK Lviv 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rukh Lviv - FC Oleksandriya 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Metalist 1925 Kharkov - Zorya Lugansk 1:6 (1:2)
Ungarn > NB I 2021/2022  Ungarn >   NB I 2021/2022 >
14:30 Kisvárda FC - Zalaegerszegi TE 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 Puskás FC - Budapest Honvéd 3:1 (1:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
01:30 Montevideo City Torque - Villa Española 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 Fénix - Cerro Largo 1:4 (1:3)
20:00 Peñarol - Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2021  USA >   Major League Soccer 2021 >
00:00 Atlanta United FC - Toronto FC 1:1 (1:0)
01:30 D.C. United - Columbus Crew 1:3 (1:1)
02:00 FC Dallas - Austin FC 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Minnesota United FC - Sporting Kansas City 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Houston Dynamo - Colorado Rapids 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Orlando City - Nashville SC 1:1 (1:0)
USA > USL Championship 2021  USA >   USL Championship 2021 >
01:00 Charleston Battery - Miami FC 0:4 (0:2)
01:00 Memphis 901 - Indy Eleven 3:0 (2:0)
01:00 New Mexico United - Real Monarchs SLC 3:1 (2:1)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Hartford Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Birmingham Legion - Louisville City FC 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Austin Bold - Charlotte Independence 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 FC Tulsa - OKC Energy FC 2:0 (1:0)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - El Paso Locomotive 4:1 (2:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 3:0 (1:0)
03:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:2 (1:1)
03:00 Oakland Roots - Sporting Kansas City 2 1:0 (1:0)
03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Orange County SC 0:1 (0:0)
03:30 Phoenix Rising - Tacoma Defiance 1:1 (0:1)
03:30 Sacramento Republic - San Diego Loyal 1:1 (0:0)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2021  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2021 >
02:00 Kansas City Current - OL Reign 0:3 (0:1)
03:00 Portland Thorns - NC Courage 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Washington Spirit - Houston Dash 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 NJ/NY Gotham FC - Racing Louisville 1:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Copa Sud  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Copa Sud >
01:30 Academia Puerto Cabello - Hermanos Colmenarez 2:2 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Copa Lib  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Copa Lib >
20:00 Caracas FC - Deportivo La Guaira 4:0 (3:0)
22:30 Deportivo Táchira - Monagas 3:1 (2:1)
Zypern > First Division 2021/2022  Zypern >   First Division 2021/2022 >
16:00 AEK Larnaca - Ethnikos Achna 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Apollon Limassol 0:2 (0:0)