. .
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2021 > August FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2021 > August
Finnland - Schweden n.gesp.
Ägypten > Premiership 2020/2021  Ägypten >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
17:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Pyramids FC - Ghazl Al Mehalla 6:0 (2:0)
19:00 Al Mokawloon - Ittihad El Iskandary 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 El Entag El Harby - Wadi Degla FC 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 ENPPI - El Gouna 2:0 (1:0)
Albanien > Supercup 2021 > Finale  Albanien >   Supercup 2021 > Finale
19:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Vllaznia 3:0 (0:0)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
18:30 JSM Skikda - JS Kabylie 1:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera División 2021  Argentinien >   Primera División 2021 >
20:45 Gimnasia de La Plata - Huracán 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Banfield - Platense 2:4 (1:2)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
01:10 Güemes de SdE - Independiente Rivadavia 0:2 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
18:10 Deportivo Maipú - Tigre 0:4 (0:3)
20:00 Gimnasia de Mendoza - Mitre de SdE 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
20:00 Almagro - Atlético Rafaela 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Tristan Suárez - Gimnasia de Jujuy 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 San Telmo - San Martín de San Juan 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 All Boys - Villa Dálmine 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
21:30 Agropecuario Argentino - Quilmes 3:1 (2:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
22:10 Defensores de Belgrano - Brown de Adrogué 0:3 (0:3)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Clausura >
20:00 Acassuso - Atlético San Miguel 4:1 (1:1)
20:00 Argentino de Quilmes - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Cañuelas - Deportivo Merlo 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Colegiales de Munro - Villa San Carlos 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Fénix - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 1:2 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2021  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2021 >
Eastern Lions - Melbourne Knights n.gesp.
Hume City FC - Oakleigh Cannons n.gesp.
Avondale FC - Heidelberg United n.gesp.
Australien > NPL Queensland 2021  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2021 >
10:00 Moreton Bay United - Brisbane Strikers 6:1 (2:0)
11:00 Logan Lightning - Magpies Crusaders United 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Peninsula Power - Lions FC 1:3 (1:2)
11:30 Redlands United - Brisbane Roar Youth 1:3 (1:2)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2021  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2021 >
09:00 Inglewood United - Gwelup Croatia 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Armadale SC - Cockburn City SC 3:0 (1:0)
09:00 Rockingham City FC - Perth SC 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 Sorrento FC - Floreat Athena 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Bayswater City SC 4:2 (2:1)
09:00 Balcatta FC - Perth Glory Youth 3:3 (1:2)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2021  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2021 >
07:00 Adelaide United Youth - Adelaide Olympic 1:1 (1:1)
07:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - Cumberland United 2:1 (1:1)
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - South Adelaide Panthers 3:1 (1:1)
07:30 Adelaide City FC - Adelaide Comets 1:2 (1:0)
07:30 Sturt Lions - MetroStars FC 2:2 (1:1)
11:30 Adelaide Raiders - Croydon Kings 0:2 (0:2)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2021  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2021 >
West Canberra Wanderers - Cooma FC n.gesp.
Canberra Croatia - Canberra Olympic n.gesp.
Monaro Panthers - Tuggeranong United n.gesp.
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2021  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2021 >
06:15 Devonport City FC - South Hobart FC 2:1 (1:1)
06:15 Olympia FC Warriors - Riverside Olympic 4:1 (1:1)
07:30 Glenorchy Knights - Clarence Zebras 1:0 (0:0)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Kingborough Lions United 1:4 (1:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2021  Belarus >   Cempionat 2021 >
Sputnik Rechytsa - FK Smorgon 0:3 Wert.
15:30 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Gomel 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Dinamo Minsk - FK Minsk 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 BATE Borisov - FK Isloch Minsk 2:2 (0:2)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2021/2022  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 >
16:15 Sporting Charleroi - K Beerschot VA 5:2 (1:0)
18:30 Cercle Brugge - Sint-Truidense VV 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 KAS Eupen - RFC Seraing 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Union St. Gilloise - Standard Liège 4:0 (2:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2021/2022  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2021/2022 >
20:45 KVC Westerlo - Lierse Kempenzonen 3:2 (0:1)
Belgien > U18 Elite 2021/2022  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2021/2022 >
12:30 Club Brugge KV - Standard Liège 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Cercle Brugge 3:2 (0:0)
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - RSC Anderlecht 1:4 (0:0)
14:30 KAA Gent - KVC Westerlo 3:2 (0:0)
14:45 KV Mechelen - Sint-Truidense VV 3:3 (0:0)
Belgien > U16 Elite 2021/2022  Belgien >  U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
13:00 KVC Westerlo - KAA Gent 5:3
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Mechelen 3:0
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Charleroi 4:2
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
19:00 FK Tuzla City - FK Rudar 3:2 (2:1)
21:00 Velež Mostar - Leotar Trebinje 2:1 (2:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2021  Brasilien >   Série A 2021 >
22:00 Sport - PE - Chapecoense 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2021  Brasilien >   Série B 2021 >
00:00 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Remo - PA 1:1 (1:1)
02:30 Coritiba - PR - Botafogo - RJ 0:1 (0:1)
23:45 Brusque - SC - Londrina - PR 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série C 2021 Gruppe B  Brasilien >   Série C 2021 Gruppe B >
01:00 Grêmio Novorizontino - SP - Criciúma - SC 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série C 2021 Gruppe A  Brasilien >   Série C 2021 Gruppe A >
20:00 Ferroviário - CE - Jacuipense - BA 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série C 2021 Gruppe B  Brasilien >   Série C 2021 Gruppe B >
22:00 Oeste - SP - Botafogo - SP 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série C 2021 Gruppe A  Brasilien >   Série C 2021 Gruppe A >
22:00 Tombense - MG - Manaus - AM 2:1 (2:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2021 > Gruppe A  Brasilien >   Série D 2021 > Gruppe A
23:00 GA Sampaio - RR - Galvez - AC 0:3 (0:2)
23:00 Fast Clube - AM - São Raimundo - RR 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2021 > Gruppe B  Brasilien >   Série D 2021 > Gruppe B
20:00 Guarany de Sobral - CE - Moto Club - MA 4:2 (1:1)
20:30 Juventude - MA - Palmas - TO 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 Tocantinópolis - TO - Paragominas - PA 2:3 (1:2)
21:00 Imperatriz - MA - 4 de Julho - PI 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2021 > Gruppe C  Brasilien >   Série D 2021 > Gruppe C
20:00 América - RN - Campinense - PB 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sousa - PB - ABC - RN 2:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2021 > Gruppe E  Brasilien >   Série D 2021 > Gruppe E
20:30 Jaraguá - GO - Nova Mutum - MT 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Brasiliense - DF - Porto Velho EC - RO 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 União Rondonópolis - MT - Goianésia - GO 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Aparecidense - GO - Gama - DF 2:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > Série D 2021 > Gruppe F  Brasilien >   Série D 2021 > Gruppe F
20:00 Rio Branco - ES - Uberlândia - MG 0:2 (0:2)
22:00 Ferroviária - SP - Caldense - MG 3:1 (1:0)
22:00 Boa Esporte - MG - Rio Branco VN - ES 3:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2021 > Gruppe G  Brasilien >   Série D 2021 > Gruppe G
20:00 Bangu - RJ - São Bento - SP 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Boavista - RJ - Santo André - SP 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Inter de Limeira - SP - Cianorte - PR 2:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2021 > Gruppe H  Brasilien >   Série D 2021 > Gruppe H
20:00 Aimoré - RS - Joinville - SC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Juventus - SC - Esportivo - RS 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Cascavel FC - PR - Marcílio Dias - SC 2:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2021  Brasilien >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2021 >
15:00 Vasco da Gama - Cruzeiro 4:0 (3:0)
20:00 Athletico Paranaense - Atlético Goianiense 2:1 (0:0)
21:30 Atlético Mineiro - Internacional 1:0 (1:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2021/2022  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2021/2022 >
17:45 Botev Vratsa - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Levski Sofia - PFC Beroe 2:1 (2:0)
Chile > Primera División 2021  Chile >   Primera División 2021 >
21:00 Palestino - Universidad Católica 3:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera B 2021  Chile >   Primera B 2021 >
00:30 Universidad de Concepción - Santa Cruz 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Coquimbo Unido - Barnechea 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Puerto Montt - Unión San Felipe 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Deportes Temuco - Copiapó 1:1 (1:0)
23:30 Rangers - San Luis 0:1 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
19:00 Municipal Grecia - Sporting FC 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Jicaral - Guadalupe 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2021/2022  Dänemark >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - FC Helsingør 0:6 (0:2)
Dänemark > 2. Division 2021/2022  Dänemark >   2. Division 2021/2022 >
13:45 FA 2000 - Hellerup IK 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Skive IK 1:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > Frauen Elitedivisionen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  Frauen Elitedivisionen 2021/2022 >
13:15 Brøndby IF - AGF Fodbold 2:2 (0:2)
15:30 Aalborg BK - HB Køge 0:3 (0:2)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
12:00 FC København - SønderjyskE 9:3 (4:2)
12:30 Odense BK - Silkeborg IF 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - AC Horsens 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Lyngby BK - Brøndby IF 1:3 (1:2)
13:30 Aarhus GF - Vejle BK 2:3 (1:1)
15:15 FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB 5:4 (5:4)
15:15 Randers SK Freja - Aalborg BK 1:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Hobro IK 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Helsingør - FK Viborg 3:3 (0:2)
14:00 AC Amager Academy - HB Køge 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - Slagelse B&I 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 Hvidovre IF - B.93 København 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Hellerup IK - Kolding IF 1:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
12:30 Odense BK - Silkeborg IF 2:2 (2:2)
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC København - SønderjyskE 5:0 (2:0)
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - AC Horsens 2:0 (1:0)
15:45 Aarhus GF - Vejle BK 1:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Slagelse B&I 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Hvidovre IF - B.93 København 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Hellerup IK - Kolding IF 1:6 (1:2)
15:15 FC Helsingør - FK Viborg 0:4 (0:3)
15:15 SfB-Oure FA - Hobro IK 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 AC Amager Academy - HB Køge 0:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
12:00 FC København - SønderjyskE 6:1 (1:1)
13:00 Farum BK - AC Horsens 4:1 (3:1)
13:30 Aarhus GF - Vejle BK 4:4 (0:2)
15:00 Odense BK - Silkeborg IF 5:1 (4:1)
15:15 Brøndby IF - Lyngby BK 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - SC Freiburg 2:3 (2:3)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 FC Augsburg - Bayer Leverkusen 1:4 (1:2)
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 1. FC Köln - VfL Bochum 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Bayern München - Hertha BSC 5:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
13:30 Holstein Kiel - Erzgebirge Aue 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Hannover 96 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Hamburger SV 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 FC Schalke 04 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2021/2022  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2021/2022 >
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:4 (0:2)
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Waldhof Mannheim 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Türkgücü München - VfL Osnabrück annull.
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - TSV 1860 München 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - SC Freiburg II 3:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Süd  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Süd >
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - FC Oberneuland 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - VfV Hildesheim 4:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Nord  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Nord >
13:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Holstein Kiel II 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Heider SV 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Tasmania Berlin 5:0 (5:0)
14:05 VSG Altglienicke - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - VfB Homberg 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Schalke 04 II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SV Lippstadt 08 4:2 (3:0)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - KFC Uerdingen 05 8:2 (4:1)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Bonner SC 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - Wuppertaler SV 1:4 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - 1899 Hoffenheim II 3:3 (3:1)
14:00 FC Gießen - FK Pirmasens 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Hessen Kassel 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - SSV Ulm 1846 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - TSV Schott Mainz 3:2 (3:1)
14:00 VfR Aalen - Bahlinger SC 2:3 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022 >
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - VfB Eichstätt 6:0 (4:0)
14:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - FC Memmingen 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - 1. FC Nürnberg II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - FV Illertissen 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - FC Augsburg II 2:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022 >
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - DJK Bamberg 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Würzburger FV - SpVgg Bayern Hof 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg - DJK Vilzing 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 1. SC Feucht - TSV Großbardorf 4:2 (1:2)
16:00 ASV Cham - 1. FC Sand 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 DJK Gebenbach - Eintracht Bamberg 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022 >
14:00 SV Donaustauf - SV Kirchanschöring 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Landsberg - TSV Wasserburg 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - FC Deisenhofen 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Jahn Regensburg II - TSV Schwabmünchen 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 FC Gundelfingen - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost >
14:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - Bayern Alzenau 7:1 (4:1)
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - KSV Baunatal 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest >
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - FC Eddersheim 3:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost >
16:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - FC Hanau 93 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 SV 1910 Neuhof - Hünfelder SV 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest >
16:00 TuS Dietkirchen - Rot-Weiß Walldorf 5:2 (5:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
14:00 Kickers Emden - SC Spelle-Venhaus 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 TB Uphusen - TuS Bersenbrück 2:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig >
17:00 FT Braunschweig - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
14:00 FV Ravensburg - SV Oberachern 5:1 (4:1)
14:00 SGV Freiberg - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 6:1 (3:0)
14:00 TSG Backnang - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 Freiburger FC - TSV Ilshofen 2:2 (1:2)
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - FC Nöttingen 3:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Bramfelder SV 5:1 (3:0)
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022 >
14:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Greifswalder FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 RSV Eintracht 1949 - Hertha Zehlendorf 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - Rostocker FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Ludwigsfelder FC - Victoria Seelow 4:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022 >
13:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - SV 09 Arnstadt 6:1 (2:1)
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 FC Grimma - Blau-Weiß Zorbau 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - FSV Martinroda 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - Wacker Nordhausen 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - VfL Halle 96 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
15:30 Wormatia Worms - SV 07 Elversberg II 3:1 (0:1)
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - TuS Mechtersheim 3:1 (2:1)
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - SV Röchling Völklingen 2:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
15:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - TuS Koblenz 3:1 (2:1)
15:30 FSV Salmrohr - Eintracht Trier 1:4 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
16:00 FV 07 Diefflen - FV Eppelborn 2:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
17:30 FV Engers 07 - TSV Emmelshausen 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Karbach - Hassia Bingen 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022 >
17:00 SpVgg Vreden - FC Gütersloh 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord >
14:00 TSV Altenholz - TSV Bordesholm 1:6 (0:3)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd >
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - VfB Lübeck II 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Turbine Potsdam 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 SGS Essen - 1. FC Köln 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2021/2022 > 1. Runde  Deutschland >  A-Junioren DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2021/2022 > 1. Runde
10:30 Hertha BSC - Holstein Kiel 5:2 (1:0, 2:2) n.V.
11:00 FC Oberneuland - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:6 (0:2)
11:00 TSV Schott Mainz - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Energie Cottbus - SC Freiburg 2:3 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
11:00 Werder Bremen - VfB Stuttgart 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Hannover 96 - FC St. Pauli 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - FC St. Pauli 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Hertha BSC 2:3 (1:1)
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden 2:1 (2:0)
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Hallescher FC - Erzgebirge Aue 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - RB Leipzig 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
11:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SV Darmstadt 98 3:1 (1:0)
12:30 VfB Stuttgart - SC Freiburg 3:2 (1:2)
12:30 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:4 (0:3)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Augsburg 2:3 (2:1)
13:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SSV Reutlingen 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 8:2 (3:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren NRW-Ligapokal 2021 > Halbfinale  Deutschland >  B-Junioren NRW-Ligapokal 2021 > Halbfinale
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Preußen Münster 5:2 (2:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2021 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2021 Segunda Etapa >
02:00 Emelec - Olmedo 4:0 (3:0)
22:00 Aucas - 9 de Octubre 1:1 (1:0)
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2021 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2021 Playoffs > Halbfinale
17:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Dragonas IDV 5:2 (4:2)
England > Premier League 2021/2022  England >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
13:30 Manchester City - Arsenal FC 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Aston Villa - Brentford FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Everton FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Newcastle United - Southampton FC 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Leicester City 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 West Ham United - Crystal Palace 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 Liverpool FC - Chelsea FC 1:1 (1:1)
England > Championship 2021/2022  England >   Championship 2021/2022 >
13:30 Cardiff City - Bristol City 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Derby County - Nottingham Forest 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Birmingham City 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Fulham FC - Stoke City 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Blackburn Rovers 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Millwall FC - Blackpool FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Reading FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hull City - AFC Bournemouth 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Sheffield United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Swansea City 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Coventry City 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Peterborough United - West Bromwich Albion 0:1 (0:0)
England > League One 2021/2022  England >   League One 2021/2022 >
14:00 Rotherham United - Doncaster Rovers 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Wycombe Wanderers 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Bolton Wanderers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Crewe Alexandra 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Sheffield Wednesday 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - AFC Wimbledon 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Accrington Stanley 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Lincoln City 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Fleetwood Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Gillingham FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Portsmouth FC 1:0 (0:0)
England > League Two 2021/2022  England >   League Two 2021/2022 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - Bristol Rovers 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Northampton Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Stevenage FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Port Vale FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Exeter City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Carlisle United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Bradford City 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Salford City - Newport County 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Tranmere Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Oldham Athletic 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Mansfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
England > National League 2021/2022  England >   National League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Bromley FC 4:2 (1:1)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Wrexham AFC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Wealdstone FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Halifax Town 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Weymouth FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Dover Athletic 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Notts County - Torquay United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Barnet FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - King's Lynn 1:2 (1:0)
18:20 Southend United - Stockport County 0:1 (0:1)
England > National League North 2021/2022  England >   National League North 2021/2022 >
16:00 Blyth Spartans - AFC Telford United 2:0
16:00 Boston United - Curzon Ashton 2:1
16:00 Chester FC - Gateshead FC 1:1
16:00 Darlington FC - Alfreton Town 2:3
16:00 Southport FC - Kidderminster Harriers 1:1
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Gloucester City 2:1
16:00 Hereford FC - AFC Fylde 1:4
16:00 Kettering Town - Farsley Celtic 1:1
16:00 Leamington FC - Spennymoor Town 2:1
16:00 York City - Brackley Town 1:2
England > National League South 2021/2022  England >   National League South 2021/2022 >
16:00 Bath City FC - Chelmsford City 1:2
16:00 Braintree Town - Dorking Wanderers 2:2
16:00 Concord Rangers - Hampton & Richmond Borough 2:1
16:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Dartford FC 0:2
16:00 Eastbourne Borough - Oxford City 2:2
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Hemel Hempstead Town 3:1
16:00 Hungerford Town - Tonbridge Angels 1:3
16:00 Maidstone United - Billericay Town 1:0
16:00 Slough Town - Chippenham Town 0:1
16:00 St. Albans City - Welling United FC 5:0
England > Premier League 2 Div. 1 2021/2022  England >   Premier League 2 Div. 1 2021/2022 >
14:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Brighton & Hove Albion U23 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Manchester United U23 - Manchester City U23 2:4 (1:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
12:00 Newcastle United - Stoke City 3:0 (1:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
12:00 West Ham United - Southampton FC 1:3 (0:1)
12:30 Crystal Palace - West Bromwich Albion 3:2 (2:1)
12:30 Arsenal FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:2 (1:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
13:00 Blackburn Rovers - Wolverhampton Wanderers 5:2 (3:1)
13:00 Leeds United - Manchester United 0:3 (0:2)
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
13:00 Norwich City - Chelsea FC 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 Birmingham City - Tottenham Hotspur 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 Fulham FC - Aston Villa 4:1 (2:1)
13:00 Leicester City - Reading FC 2:1 (1:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
13:30 Middlesbrough FC - Everton FC 4:1 (4:1)
13:30 Sunderland AFC - Burnley FC 2:0 (0:0)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022 >
12:00 Crewe Alexandra - Charlton Athletic 0:1
12:00 Peterborough United - Ipswich Town 3:4
12:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Queens Park Rangers 2:0
12:30 Coventry City - Cardiff City 0:0
14:00 Sheffield United - Millwall FC 0:0
18:30 Hull City - Colchester United 3:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
11:30 Fleetwood Town - Oldham Athletic 1:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division >
11:30 Northampton Town - Stevenage FC 0:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
12:00 Rochdale AFC - Bolton Wanderers 2:2
12:00 Salford City - Blackpool FC 4:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division >
12:00 Leyton Orient - Sutton United 0:2
12:00 Luton Town - Gillingham FC 1:1
12:00 Southend United - Cambridge United 1:5
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southwest Division >
12:00 AFC Bournemouth - Newport County 2:1
12:00 Oxford United - Cheltenham Town 4:0
12:00 Portsmouth FC - Forest Green Rovers 4:1
12:00 Swindon Town - Plymouth Argyle 4:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
12:30 Shrewsbury Town - Morecambe FC 3:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Division >
13:00 Grimsby Town - Harrogate Town 2:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
13:00 Walsall FC - Accrington Stanley 0:2
13:00 Carlisle United - Port Vale FC 5:1
Estland > Meistriliiga 2021  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2021 >
15:00 JK Narva Trans - Pärnu JK Vaprus 3:0 (3:0)
17:30 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare 4:1 (1:0)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2021  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2021 >
16:00 07 Vestur - B68 Toftir 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 ÍF Fuglafjørður - TB Tvøroyri 2:2 (1:2)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2021  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2021 >
12:00 FC Honka - Helsingfors IFK 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 AC Oulu - FC Lahti 1:1 (0:1)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2021  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2021 >
16:00 Rovaniemi PS - Vaasan PS 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Jippo - MP Mikkeli 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Musan Salama - KPV Kokkola 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 IF Gnistan - Klubi 04 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 PK-35 Vantaa - FF Jaro 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ekenäs IF - TPS Turku 1:2 (1:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 OGC Nice - Girondins Bordeaux 4:0 (3:0)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Saint-Étienne 3:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2021/2022  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2021/2022 >
15:00 Toulouse FC - Valenciennes FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - SM Caen 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Nancy Lorraine - AJ Auxerre 1:4 (0:2)
19:00 EA Guingamp - AC Ajaccio 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Chamois Niortais - Amiens SC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Pau FC - Dijon FCO 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Sochaux - Grenoble Foot 38 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Rodez AF - USL Dunkerque 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 SC Bastia - Havre AC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Paris FC 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022 >
15:30 SM Caen (CFA) - US Granvillaise 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 AS Vitré - C'Chartres Football 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - FC Rouen 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Blois Foot 41 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SO Romorantin - Vannes OC 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Stade Plabennec - FC Lorient (CFA) 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 US Saint-Malo - EA Guingamp (CFA) 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FC Versailles - AS Poissy 1:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022 >
16:00 ASM Belfort - Paris 13 Atletico 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Entente SSG - Olympique Saint-Quentin 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Stade Reims (CFA) - AJ Auxerre (CFA) 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 AS Beauvais - US Lusitanos 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Metz (CFA) - FC Fleury 91 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - FCSR Haguenau 2:2 (2:2)
18:00 SAS Épinal - FC 93 Bobigny 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SC Schiltigheim - RC Lens (CFA) 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022 >
18:00 AS Monaco (CFA) - Hyères FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Aubagne FC - Jura Sud 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Marignane Gignac 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Martigues - Louhans-Cuiseaux 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 GFA Rumilly Vallières - RC Grasse 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 GOAL FC - Olympique Marseille (CFA) 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 AS Saint-Priest - Olympique Lyon (CFA) 1:3 (1:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022 >
18:00 Bourges 18 - Trélissac FC 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Chamalières - ASF Andrezieux 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Montpellier HSC (CFA) - US Colomiers 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - Angoulême CFC 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Angers SCO II - Canet Roussillon 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - FC Nantes (CFA) 4:3 (3:2)
18:30 Stade Montois - Moulins Yzeure Foot 1:2 (0:1)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2021/2022  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2021/2022 >
14:30 AS Saint-Étienne - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Dijon FCO - Montpellier HSC 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Paris FC - EA Guingamp 4:1 (2:1)
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - GPSO 92 Issy 2:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2021/2022  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2021/2022 >
15:00 Valenciennes FC - Paris Saint-Germain 2:3 (2:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2021/2022  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2021/2022 >
11:00 RC Strasbourg - Clermont Foot 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022 >
11:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Rennes 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 FC Nantes - Stade Laval 4:2 (2:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2021/2022  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2021/2022 >
14:00 Persipura Jayapura - Persita Tangerang 1:2 (1:2)
Irland > FAI Cup 2021 > Achtelfinale  Irland >   FAI Cup 2021 > Achtelfinale
20:00 Maynooth University Town - Cobh Ramblers 3:2
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2021  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2021 >
21:15 Valur Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan 1:2 (0:1)
Island > 1. deild 2021  Island >   1. deild 2021 >
16:00 Fram Reykjavík - Grótta 2:1
16:00 Afturelding - Þróttur Reykjavík 3:1
16:00 UMF Grindavík - Kórdrengir 1:2
16:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - UMF Selfoss 0:3
18:00 Þór Akureyri - Fjölnir Reykjavík 0:0
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021/2022  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021/2022 >
17:45 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod 2:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie A 2021/2022 >
18:30 Atalanta - Bologna FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Lazio Roma - Spezia Calcio 6:1 (3:1)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Torino FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Juventus - Empoli FC 0:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie B 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie B 2021/2022 >
18:00 Vicenza Virtus - Frosinone Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 2:3 (1:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2021/2022 >
17:30 FeralpiSalò - US Fiorenzuola 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 AC Renate - Calcio Padova 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 FC Südtirol - Virtus Verona 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 FC Legnago Salus - Mantova 1911 SSD 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 US Triestina - Seregno 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2021/2022 >
20:30 Pescara Calcio - Ancona 1905 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Fermana FC - Viterbese 3:3 (2:0)
20:30 Virtus Entella - Teramo Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2021/2022 >
17:30 Paganese Calcio - ACR Messina 4:4 (1:2)
20:30 Monterosi FC - Foggia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 SS Monopoli 1966 - Calcio Catania annull.
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022 >
11:00 Sassuolo Calcio - AC Milan 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Bologna FC - SSC Napoli 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Genoa CFC - Pescara Calcio 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 Hellas Verona - Empoli FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 ACF Fiorentina - Juventus 1:2 (0:2)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2021  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2021 >
19:00 Vere United - Tivoli Gardens 0:1
21:30 Waterhouse FC - Arnett Gardens 4:1
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
07:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Cerezo Osaka 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Oita Trinita 4:1 (1:1)
12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashima Antlers 0:2 (0:2)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
11:00 JEF United Chiba - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Kyoto Sanga FC - Tokyo Verdy 3:1 (0:1)
11:30 FC Ryūkyū - Blaublitz Akita 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Fagiano Okayama 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - SC Sagamihara 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Mito HollyHock - Albirex Niigata 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Montedio Yamagata 2:1 (1:0)
Japan > J3 League 2021  Japan >   J3 League 2021 >
10:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - Vanraure Hachinohe 3:2 (1:1)
11:00 FC Gifu - Fukushima United 0:4 (0:0)
11:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Kagoshima United 1:2 (1:1)
11:30 Kataller Toyama - Fujieda MyFC 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Gainare Tottori - Roasso Kumamoto 1:2 (0:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2021  Japan >   Japan Football League 2021 >
08:00 Sony Sendai - Veertien Mie 4:1 (2:0)
11:00 Honda FC - ReinMeer Aomori 2:0 (1:0)
Kanada > Premier League 2021  Kanada >   Premier League 2021 >
22:00 Forge FC - York United 3:1 (2:1)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2021 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2021 Clausura >
02:40 Deportes Quindío - Once Caldas 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 Envigado FC - La Equidad 3:2 (2:1)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2021 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2021 Clausura >
21:00 Real San Andrés - Llaneros FC 3:1 (2:1)
22:00 Fortaleza FC - Tigres FC 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Orsomarso SC - Atlético FC 1:2 (1:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2021/2022  Kosovo >   Superliga 2021/2022 >
17:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Llapi 0:0
17:00 KF Ulpiana - KF Malisheva 1:3
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2021/2022  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2021/2022 >
18:55 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Gorica 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Istra 1961 3:1 (3:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2021/2022  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2021/2022 >
17:00 NK Dubrava - NK Sesvete 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Osijek II 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK Kustošija - NK Opatija 0:0 (0:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2021  Lettland >   Virsliga 2021 >
FC Noah Jūrmala - FS Metta/LU 0:3 Wert.
16:00 FK Liepāja - FK Spartaks 3:0 (2:0)
FK Ventspils - FS Metta/LU n.gesp.
Lettland > 1. Liga 2021  Lettland >   1. Liga 2021 >
14:00 FK Auda - JDFS Alberts 3:1
14:00 Rēzeknes FA - FK Tukums 2000 4:1
15:00 Albatroz SC - Saldus SS/Leevon 0:0
17:00 FK Dinamo Rīga - FK Smiltene 3:1
Litauen > A Lyga 2021  Litauen >   A Lyga 2021 >
16:00 FK Nevėžis - FK Banga Gargždai 0:3 (0:3)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2021/2022  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2021/2022 >
18:00 F91 Dudelange - US Hostert 2:2
18:00 Progrès Niedercorn - Jeunesse Esch 2:1
18:00 FC Wiltz 71 - RFCU Luxemburg 2:3
19:30 Swift Hesperange - Etzella Ettelbruck 5:2
Malaysia > Super League 2021  Malaysia >   Super League 2021 >
15:00 Kedah Darul Aman - Perak TBG 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Selangor FC - Melaka United 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 UiTM FC - Sabah FA 4:0 (2:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
02:00 Mazatlán FC - Atlético San Luis 2:2 (1:1)
04:00 Puebla FC - Gallos Blancos 1:0 (0:0)
04:05 Club Tijuana - CF Monterrey 2:2 (1:2)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Apertura >
19:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Gallos Blancos 2:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - CF Monterrey 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Club León - CF América 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 2:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexiko >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
18:15 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Club León - CF América 0:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexiko >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 1:5 (0:1)
16:00 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Gallos Blancos 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - Puebla FC 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 CF Pachuca - Club Tijuana 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Club Necaxa - Mazatlán FC 3:2 (3:1)
23:00 CF América - FC Juárez 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Atlético San Luis - Club León 1:3 (0:2)
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2021/2022  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2021/2022 >
19:00 FC Bălţi - FC Sheriff 0:2 (0:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2021/2022  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2021/2022 >
18:00 FK Jezero - FK Podgorica 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Petrovac 4:1 (2:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2021/2022  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
18:45 SC Cambuur - FC Twente 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen 5:2 (3:2)
21:00 Willem II - PEC Zwolle 1:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2021/2022  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2021/2022 >
16:30 TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht 3:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2021/2022  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2021/2022 >
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - SV Spakenburg 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - Quick Boys 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Jong FC Volendam - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 2:6 (0:2)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - GVVV 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - Excelsior Maassluis 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 VV Katwijk - HHC Hardenberg 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 3:2 (0:2)
15:30 TEC VV - VV Noordwijk 3:1 (1:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022 >
14:30 VV GOES - AFC Ajax Zaterdag 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 ACV Assen - HSV Hoek 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 ODIN '59 - VVOG Harderwijk 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - Excelsior '31 1:3 (0:0)
14:30 DVS'33 - VV Staphorst 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 SteDoCo - Harkemase Boys 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Ter Leede - FC Lisse 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 VV DOVO Veenendaal - Sparta Nijkerk 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - Sportlust '46 3:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 1 2021/2022 herfst  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 1 2021/2022 herfst >
14:45 NAC Breda - Feyenoord 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 FC Groningen - NEC Nijmegen 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 ADO Den Haag - sc Heerenveen 2:1 (2:1)
15:15 Twente/Heracles - Almere City FC 1:2 (1:2)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 2 2021/2022 herfst  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 2 2021/2022 herfst >
14:30 PEC Zwolle - De Graafschap 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 SBV Excelsior - Willem II 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 Alphense Boys - Roda JC Kerkrade 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 FC Emmen - Vitesse 4:2 (2:0)
Nordirland > Premier League 2021/2022  Nordirland >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Carrick Rangers 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glentoran FC 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Linfield FC - Crusaders FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Ballymena United 2:1 (1:1)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2021/2022  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2021/2022 >
16:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - Akademija Pandev 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Pelister - KF Shkëndija 79 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 KF Shkupi - FK Skopje 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Makedonija GP - FK Borec 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 FK Renova - FK Rabotnički 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 GFK Tikveš - FC Struga 1:1 (1:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2021  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2021 >
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - Lillestrøm SK 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 SK Brann - FK Haugesund 1:3 (0:2)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2021  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2021 >
15:00 Aalesunds FK - Raufoss IL 4:2 (3:1)
15:00 Åsane Fotball - Strømmen IF 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Jerv - Fredrikstad FK 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Sandnes Ulf - Grorud IL 2:3 (0:0)
15:00 Sogndal IL - Ranheim IL 1:2 (1:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021 >
13:00 Tromsdalen UIL - FK Senja 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Florø SK - Asker SK 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Kongsvinger IL - Moss FK 5:1 (4:0)
16:00 Brattvåg IL - IL Hødd 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Eidsvold TF - Bærum SK 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Kvik Halden - Alta IF 0:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021 >
13:00 SK Vard - Skeid Fotball 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Flekkerøy IL - FK Arendal 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Øygarden FK - Egersunds IK 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Fram Larvik 1:1 (0:0)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2021  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2021 >
14:00 Klepp IL - Lyn Oslo 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Vålerenga IF - IL Sandviken 0:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
17:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - WSG Tirol 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - RB Salzburg 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC 1:2 (1:2)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2021/2022  Österreich >   2. Liga 2021/2022 >
20:00 Rapid Wien (A) - Austria Lustenau 1:2 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022 >
17:00 SV Stripfing/Weiden - TWL Elektra 4:2 (3:1)
17:30 FC Mauerwerk - 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 4:3 (1:1)
18:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2:1 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022 >
16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - SV Ried (A) 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 USV St. Anna - Sturm Graz (A) 1:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang  Österreich >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang >
16:00 Austria Salzburg - SV Wals-Grünau 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 TSV St. Johann - SV Grödig 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 USK Anif - SK Bischofshofen 1:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang  Österreich >   Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang >
19:00 FC Kitzbühel - SV Innsbruck 4:1 (3:0)
Österreich > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang  Österreich >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang >
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - SC Röthis 4:1 (3:1)
17:00 FC Wolfurt - FC Lauterach 3:0 (2:0)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2021/2022  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
15:00 USV Neulengbach - FC Südburgenland 5:1 (1:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2021 Clausura >
02:00 San Francisco FC - Herrera FC 1:3 (0:2)
Peru > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
18:00 Alianza Atlético - Mannucci 2:0 (0:0)
20:15 Universidad Técnica - Alianza Universidad 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Universitario de Deportes - Academia Cantolao 2:2 (0:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2021/2022  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2021/2022 >
12:30 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - KS Cracovia 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Radomiak Radom 2:2 (2:0)
17:30 Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Górnik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice 0:1 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2021/2022  Polen >   I Liga 2021/2022 >
12:40 Arka Gdynia - Odra Opole 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Widzew Łódź - KS Polkowice 4:2 (1:1)
20:30 Miedź Legnica - GKS Jastrzębie 1:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2021/2022 >
16:30 FC Vizela - Boavista 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Porto - FC Arouca 3:0 (2:0)
21:30 FC Famalicão - Sporting CP 1:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 Casa Pia AC - SL Benfica B 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 Rio Ave FC - Leixões SC 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 CD Nacional - Varzim SC 2:1 (0:1)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Sul >
18:00 Sporting CP - União Leiria 7:1 (2:1)
18:00 FC Alverca - Vitória Setúbal 6:1 (3:0)
18:00 Amora FC - GD Estoril 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 SL Benfica - Académica de Coimbra 6:1 (2:1)
18:00 Os Belenenses - UD Vilafranquense 0:2 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Norte >
18:00 Vitória Guimarães - Leixões SC 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sporting Braga - Rio Ave FC 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Feirense - FC Famalicão 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022 >
12:00 Sporting CP - Belenenses SAD 5:2 (2:2)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2021/2022  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Argeș Pitești 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Rapid Bucureşti - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:2 (1:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2021/2022  Russland >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
16:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Olimp-Dolgoprudny 0:2 (0:2)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022  Russland >   2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022 >
12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - FK Chita 4:0 (1:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2021/2022  Schottland >   Premiership 2021/2022 >
16:00 Dundee United - Heart of Midlothian 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Livingston FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Dundee FC 1:0 (1:0)
Schottland > Championship 2021/2022  Schottland >   Championship 2021/2022 >
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Arbroath FC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Inverness CT 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Greenock Morton FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Hamilton Academical 1:2 (0:0)
Schottland > League One 2021/2022  Schottland >   League One 2021/2022 >
16:00 Clyde FC - Cove Rangers 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 East Fife FC - Peterhead FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Queen's Park FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Montrose FC - Dumbarton FC 1:2 (0:2)
Schottland > League Two 2021/2022  Schottland >   League Two 2021/2022 >
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Annan Athletic 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Stranraer FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Kelty Hearts 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Albion Rovers 2:1 (0:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2021  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2021 >
15:00 AIK Solna - Örebro SK 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Degerfors IF - Mjällby AIF 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Varbergs BoIS - Halmstads BK 1:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2021  Schweden >   Superettan 2021 >
13:00 AFC Eskilstuna - IK Brage 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Landskrona BoIS - Helsingborgs IF 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Västerås SK - Falkenbergs FF 1:3 (0:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2021  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2021 >
13:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Dalkurd FF 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 IFK Haninge - Hammarby Talang FF 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Karlstad Fotboll - Assyriska FF 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 Gefle IF - Sandvikens IF 1:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2021  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2021 >
13:00 Vänersborgs IF - Skövde AIK 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - Tvååkers IF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Linköping City - Lunds BK 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Ljungskile SK - Åtvidabergs FF 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Utsiktens BK - Oskarshamns AIK 1:2 (1:1)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2021  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2021 >
13:00 Djurgårdens IF - Växjö DFF 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 BK Häcken - Hammarby IF 5:1 (3:1)
Schweden > A-Junioren Allsvenskan Norra 2021  Schweden >  A-Junioren Allsvenskan Norra 2021 >
14:00 AIK Solna - IK Sirius 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Djurgårdens IF - Hammarby IF 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Ängby IF - Vasalunds IF 4:2 (2:1)
15:30 FC Djursholm - Täby FK 1:4 (1:1)
17:00 IFK Norrköping - IF Brommapojkarna 3:3 (2:0)
Schweden > A-Junioren Allsvenskan Södra 2021  Schweden >  A-Junioren Allsvenskan Södra 2021 >
13:00 Halmstads BK - Örgryte IS 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Kalmar FF - Ängelholms FF 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 GAIS Göteborg - Mjällby AIF 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Östers IF - Malmö FF 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 BK Häcken - Jönköpings Södra IF 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Helsingborgs IF - IFK Göteborg 1:2 (1:1)
Schweiz > Super League 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Super League 2021/2022 >
18:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Zürich 3:3 (2:1)
20:30 FC Sion - FC Lugano 3:2 (1:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2021/2022 >
18:00 SC Kriens - FC Winterthur 2:3 (2:2)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2021/2022 >
14:45 FC Sion II - Stade Nyonnais 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 FC Basel II - AC Bellinzona 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 SC Brühl - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 2:5 (1:2)
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Black Stars Basel 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - SC Cham 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Chiasso 0:5 (0:2)
20:00 FC Biel/Bienne - BSC Young Boys II 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Bavois 0:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 Team Vaud Lausanne [U21] - Martigny Sports 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 US Terre Sainte - FC Lancy 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 FC Meyrin - FC Echallens 6:2 (2:1)
17:30 Vevey United - FC Naters 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Monthey - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland II - FC Bulle 1:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2021/2022 >
16:00 Zug 94 - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Schötz - FC Wohlen 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Solothurn - FC Luzern II 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 SC Buochs - FC Bassecourt 1:2 (1:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2021/2022 >
16:00 FC Balzers - USV Eschen/Mauren 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 FC Uzwil - FC Thalwil 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC St. Gallen II - FC Baden 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 FC Freienbach - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Tuggen - FC Linth 04 4:0 (2:0)
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2021/2022  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Servette FCCF - Lugano Femminile 3:1 (3:0)
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St. Gallen 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Zürich Frauen - BSC Young Boys 7:0 (2:0)
18:30 FC Aarau - FC Luzern 1:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > Frauen NLB 2021/2022  Schweiz >  Frauen NLB 2021/2022 >
18:00 FC Oerlikon/Polizei - FC Luzern II 0:3
19:00 FC Winterthur - FC Sion 2:2
19:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Solothurn 1:0
20:00 FC Küssnacht - FC Schlieren 0:1
Schweiz > U18 U18 Gruppe A 2021/2022  Schweiz >  U18 U18 Gruppe A 2021/2022 >
13:30 Team Aargau - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Zürich - Team Vaud Lausanne 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 FC Sion - Team Ticino 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 FC Basel - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 3:5 (1:1)
14:15 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - FC Winterthur 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Servette FC - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (2:1)
Schweiz > U18 Cup 2021/2022 > 3. Runde  Schweiz >  U18 Cup 2021/2022 > 3. Runde
16:30 FC Basel - Team Südostschweiz 7:1
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Zürich - Team Vaud Lausanne 2:2 (0:1)
13:30 Team Aargau - FC Luzern 1:5 (0:0)
14:00 FC Sion - Team Ticino 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - FC Winterthur 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:4 (1:3)
16:30 Servette FC - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 FC Basel - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 2:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Elite West 2021/2022  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Elite West 2021/2022 >
13:00 Team Vaud La Côte - BSC Young Boys 4:5 (1:3)
13:00 Team Basel Concordia/OB - FC Basel 4:6 (3:2)
14:00 Servette FC - FC Thun Berner Oberland 10:3 (6:2)
14:30 Team Vaud Lausanne - Neuchâtel Xamax 2:1 (2:1)
15:15 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - FC Sion 5:4 (1:3)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Elite Ost 2021/2022  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Elite Ost 2021/2022 >
12:00 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 3:2 (2:2)
14:15 SC Kriens - FC Aarau 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 6:0 (2:0)
14:30 FC Winterthur - Team Ticino 2:3 (1:1)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Regional West 2021/2022  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Regional West 2021/2022 >
14:00 Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye - Etoile Carouge FC 4:3
14:00 Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais - FC Biel/Bienne 0:6
14:00 Team Valais/Wallis-Sion - Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE 3:2
15:00 Team Köniz - FC Solothurn 4:1
16:00 FC Meyrin - Team Jura 3:1
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Regional Ost 2021/2022  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Regional Ost 2021/2022 >
11:00 Team Liechtenstein - FC Baden 5:3 (1:1)
12:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil II - Team Rheintal/Bodensee 4:11 (2:6)
14:00 Team Ticino II - Team Zugerland 0:5 (0:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2021/2022  Serbien >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
15:25 FK Novi Pazar - FK Metalac 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Radnik Surdulica - Spartak Subotica 1:2 (0:1)
Singapur > Premier League 2021  Singapur >   Premier League 2021 >
11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Balestier Khalsa 4:0 (0:0)
11:30 Geylang International - Young Lions 2:3 (1:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2021/2022  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
18:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - FK Senica 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 MFK Ružomberok - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK AS Trenčín - ŠKF Sereď 0:0 (0:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2021/2022  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2021/2022 >
17:00 NK Tabor Sežana - FC Koper 0:1 (0:0)
20:15 NK Maribor - NK Bravo 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2021/2022  Spanien >   Primera División 2021/2022 >
17:00 Celta Vigo - Athletic Bilbao 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Elche CF - Sevilla FC 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Real Sociedad - Levante UD 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Real Betis - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda División 2021/2022 >
17:00 Sporting Gijón - CD Mirandés 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 CD Leganés - UD Ibiza 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 Real Oviedo - CD Tenerife 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 SD Ponferradina - Girona FC 2:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
17:30 Racing Ferrol - Unionistas CF 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Real Unión - Inter de Madrid 2:1 (1:1)
21:30 SD Logroñés - Real Valladolid B 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
19:30 FC Barcelona B - Algeciras CF 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 San Fernando CD - Villarreal CF B 1:3 (0:2)
21:30 Albacete - CD Castellón 3:1 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2021  Südkorea >   K League 1 2021 >
11:00 Pohang Steelers - Suwon Bluewings 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Suwon FC 2:2 (0:2)
12:00 Daegu FC - Seongnam FC 3:1 (2:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2021  Südkorea >   K League 2 2021 >
11:00 Chungnam Asan FC - Busan IPark 3:2 (1:2)
12:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Daejeon Hana Citizen 4:2 (2:1)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
16:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Pardubice 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Slovan Liberec - FC FASTAV Zlín 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Sparta Praha - České Budějovice 1:0 (1:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
10:15 MFK Chrudim - Vysočina Jihlava 0:1 (0:0)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - SK Líšeň 0:2 (0:1)
10:15 MFK Vyškov - SK Prostějov 4:0 (1:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2021/2022  Türkei >   SüperLig 2021/2022 >
18:15 İstanbul Başakşehir - Kayserispor 0:1 (0:1)
18:15 Yeni Malatyaspor - Gaziantep FK 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Beşiktaş - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Hatayspor - Alanyaspor 5:0 (3:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2021/2022  Türkei >   1. Lig 2021/2022 >
18:15 Keçiörengücü - Adanaspor 2:0 (0:0)
18:15 Kocaelispor - Samsunspor 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Bursaspor - Eyüpspor 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Menemen Belediyespor - Ümraniyespor 0:4 (0:3)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2021/2022  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2021/2022 >
13:00 Inhulets Petrove - FK Mariupol 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkov - SK Dnipro-1 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Kolos Kovalivka 7:0 (6:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2021/2022  Ungarn >   NB I 2021/2022 >
16:00 Kisvárda FC - Mezőkövesdi SE 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 Ferencvárosi TC - Debreceni VSC 4:2 (1:1)
20:30 Fehérvár FC - MTK Budapest 2:1 (0:1)
Ungarn > Magyar Kupa 2021/2022 > 7. Runde  Ungarn >   Magyar Kupa 2021/2022 > 7. Runde
11:00 Balassagyarmat VSE - Putnok VSE 3:0
15:00 Tordas SE - KSE Iváncsa 0:9
16:00 Heréd LC - FC Hatvan 0:4
16:00 Ráckeve VAFC - Dabas FC 1:4
16:30 Tarpa SC - DEAC 0:4
16:30 Koroncó FC - SC Sopron 1:4
16:30 Sényő Carnifex - Tállya KSE 2:0
16:30 Cegledi VSE - Törökszentmiklós FC 5:2
16:30 Jánoshalmai SE - Monori SE 0:6
16:30 Hódmezővásárhely FC - ESMTK Budapesti 0:2
16:30 Szegedi VSE - Dabas-Gyón FC 2:1
16:30 Perbál SE - Teskand SE 1:4
16:30 Zalaszentgróti VFC - Tihany FC 3:1
16:30 Bonyhád VLC - Nagyatádi FC 4:2 i.E.
16:30 Zsámbéki SK - Mosonmagyaróvár 1:2
16:30 Pecsvarad Spartacus - Kelen SC 2:3
16:30 Kadarkút VSK - Nagykanizsa FC 0:4
16:30 Csepel FC - Bátaszék SE 4:0
18:00 Kaposvári RFC - Bicskei TC 2:1
18:00 Kazincbarcika BSC - Hidasnémeti VSC 4:0
USA > Major League Soccer 2021  USA >   Major League Soccer 2021 >
00:30 Columbus Crew - FC Cincinnati 3:2 (1:1)
01:30 CF Montréal - Toronto FC 3:1 (1:0)
02:30 Orlando City - Inter Miami CF 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Atlanta United FC - Nashville SC 0:2 (0:1)
USA > USL Championship 2021  USA >   USL Championship 2021 >
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 2:3 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo A >
00:15 Portuguesa FC - Hermanos Colmenarez 1:1 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo B >
02:30 Carabobo FC - Academia Puerto Cabello 1:0 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo C  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo C >
22:00 Atlético Venezuela - Caracas FC 0:2 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2021/2022  Wales >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
15:30 Bala Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Cefn Druids - Barry Town United 1:4 (1:1)
15:30 Flint Town United - Aberystwyth Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Haverfordwest County - The New Saints 0:1 (0:1)
18:15 Penybont FC - Connah's Quay Nomads 1:1 (1:1)