# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Leonardo Villagra Paraguay Paraguay Club Nacional Club Nacional 8 (3)
2. Mauro Boselli Argentinien Argentinien Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 7 (0)
Óscar Cardozo Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 7 (2)
Robert Morales Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 7 (0)
Jorge Recalde Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 7 (0)
6. Fernando Fernández Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 6 (0)
7. Carlos Arrua Paraguay Paraguay Club Nacional Club Nacional 5 (0)
Fernando Romero Paraguay Paraguay Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 5 (0)
Alejandro Silva Uruguay Uruguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 5 (2)
10. Pablo Velázquez Paraguay Paraguay 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 4 (2)
Pablo Zeballos Paraguay Paraguay River Plate River Plate 4 (3)
12. Claudio Aquino Argentinien Argentinien Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 3 (0)
Javier Báez Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 3 (0)
Antonio Bareiro Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 3 (0)
Enrique Borja Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 3 (2)
Luis Cabral Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 3 (0)
Julio Enciso Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 3 (0)
David Fleitas Paraguay Paraguay Club Nacional Club Nacional 3 (0)
José Florentín Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 3 (0)
Wálter González Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 3 (0)
Luís Leal São Tomé und Príncipe São Tomé und Príncipe Sol de América Sol de América 3 (0)
Bautista Merlini Argentinien Argentinien Libertad Libertad 3 (0)
Ariel Núñez Paraguay Paraguay 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 3 (0)
Gaspar Servio Argentinien Argentinien Guaraní Guaraní 3 (3)
Jorge Valdez Argentinien Argentinien Guaraní Guaraní 3 (0)
26. Santiago Arzamendia Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2 (0)
Guillermo Beltrán Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 2 (0)
Edgar Benítez Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 2 (0)
Feliciano Brizuela Paraguay Paraguay Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 2 (0)
Alex Cáceres Paraguay Paraguay Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 2 (0)
Víctor Cáceres Paraguay Paraguay 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 2 (0)
Iván Cazal Paraguay Paraguay Sol de América Sol de América 2 (0)
Marcos Duré Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 2 (0)
Orlando Gaona Paraguay Paraguay Club Nacional Club Nacional 2 (0)
Marcelo González Paraguay Paraguay River Plate River Plate 2 (0)
Antonio Marín Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 2 (0)
Osvaldo Martínez Paraguay Paraguay Sol de América Sol de América 2 (0)
Jorge Mendoza Paraguay Paraguay Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 2 (0)
Richard Ortiz Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 (0)
Miguel Paniagua Paraguay Paraguay Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 2 (0)
Facundo Parra Argentinien Argentinien Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 2 (0)
Richard Salinas Paraguay Paraguay 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 2 (0)
Roque Santa Cruz Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 (0)
Ramón Sosa Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 (0)
Nildo Viera Paraguay Paraguay Sol de América Sol de América 2 (0)
Héctor Villalba Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 2 (0)
Edgar Zaracho Paraguay Paraguay Club Nacional Club Nacional 2 (0)
48. Juan Aguilar Paraguay Paraguay 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 1 (1)
Rodrigo Alborno Paraguay Paraguay Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 1 (0)
Wilson Ayala Paraguay Paraguay Club Nacional Club Nacional 1 (0)
Alexander Barboza Argentinien Argentinien Libertad Libertad 1 (0)
Guillermo Benítez Argentinien Argentinien Guaraní Guaraní 1 (0)
Daniel Bocanegra Kolumbien Kolumbien Libertad Libertad 1 (0)
Salustiano Candia Paraguay Paraguay Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 1 (1)
Federico Carrizo Argentinien Argentinien Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (0)
Josué Colmán Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (0)
Alberto Contrera Paraguay Paraguay River Plate River Plate 1 (0)
Ayrton Cougo Uruguay Uruguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0)
Paulo da Silva Paraguay Paraguay 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 1 (0)
Pedro Delvalle Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0)
Carlos Duarte Paraguay Paraguay Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 1 (0)
Edgar Ferreira Paraguay Paraguay Sol de América Sol de América 1 (0)
Enzo Giménez Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (0)
Diego Godoy Paraguay Paraguay River Plate River Plate 1 (0)
Carlos González Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1 (0)
Derlis González Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (1)
Nicolás Maná Argentinien Argentinien Guaraní Guaraní 1 (1)
Júnior Marabel Paraguay Paraguay 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 1 (0)
Ángel Martínez Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1 (0)
Ramón Martínez Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0)
Ignacio Miño Paraguay Paraguay River Plate River Plate 1 (0)
Yeiber Murillo Venezuela Venezuela Club Nacional Club Nacional 1 (0)
Braian Ojeda Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (0)
Juan Ojeda Paraguay Paraguay 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 1 (0)
José Ortigoza Paraguay Paraguay Sol de América Sol de América 1 (1)
Luis Ortiz Paraguay Paraguay Sol de América Sol de América 1 (0)
Guillermo Paiva Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (1)
Juan Patiño Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (0)
Dionisio Pérez Paraguay Paraguay River Plate River Plate 1 (0)
Rubén Ríos Argentinien Argentinien 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 1 (0)
Rodrigo Rojas Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (0)
Diego Torres Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (1)
Iván Torres Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (0)
Santiago Úbeda Argentinien Argentinien Sol de América Sol de América 1 (0)
Diego Váldez Paraguay Paraguay Sol de América Sol de América 1 (1)
Fredy Vera Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (0)
José Verdún Paraguay Paraguay Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 1 (0)
César Villagra Paraguay Paraguay Sol de América Sol de América 1 (0)
David Villalba Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1 (0)
Daniel Villalva Argentinien Argentinien Guaraní Guaraní 1 (0)