1. Spieltag
05.02.2021 22:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Guaireña FC 3:1 (2:1)
06.02.2021 00:45 Guaraní - Club Nacional 2:2 (0:0)
22:30 12 de Octubre de Itauguá - River Plate 2:2 (2:2)
07.02.2021 00:45 Sol de América - Cerro Porteño 1:3 (1:1)
23:00 Club Olimpia - Libertad 0:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag
09.02.2021 22:30 River Plate - Guaraní 1:4 (0:0)
10.02.2021 00:45 Club Nacional - Sol de América 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Cerro Porteño - Sportivo Luqueño 1:0 (0:0)
11.02.2021 00:45 12 de Octubre de Itauguá - Club Olimpia 0:2 (0:1)
24.02.2021 23:00 Guaireña FC - Libertad 1:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
14.02.2021 00:30 Guaraní - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 2:1 (1:0)
22:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Nacional 0:3 (0:3)
15.02.2021 00:45 Club Olimpia - Guaireña FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Sol de América - River Plate 1:1 (0:0)
16.02.2021 00:45 Libertad - Cerro Porteño 2:1 (2:1)
4. Spieltag
19.02.2021 23:30 River Plate - Sportivo Luqueño 1:0 (0:0)
20.02.2021 22:30 12 de Octubre de Itauguá - Sol de América 0:5 (0:4)
21.02.2021 00:45 Guaraní - Club Olimpia 0:3 (0:1)
22:30 Cerro Porteño - Guaireña FC 2:2 (2:0)
22.02.2021 00:45 Club Nacional - Libertad 0:3 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
26.02.2021 23:30 Sportivo Luqueño - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 1:0 (0:0)
27.02.2021 23:30 Sol de América - Guaraní 1:3 (1:1)
28.02.2021 22:30 Club Olimpia - Cerro Porteño 2:0 (1:0)
01.03.2021 22:30 Guaireña FC - Club Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
02.03.2021 00:45 Libertad - River Plate 2:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
05.03.2021 22:15 River Plate - Guaireña FC 0:1 (0:0)
06.03.2021 00:30 12 de Octubre de Itauguá - Libertad 2:1 (1:1)
22:15 Club Nacional - Cerro Porteño 2:0 (0:0)
07.03.2021 00:30 Sol de América - Club Olimpia 0:2 (0:2)
23:30 Guaraní - Sportivo Luqueño 0:1 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
09.03.2021 22:30 Guaireña FC - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 0:0 (0:0)
10.03.2021 00:45 Cerro Porteño - River Plate 3:0 (0:0)
22:30 Club Olimpia - Club Nacional 1:4 (1:0)
11.03.2021 00:45 Sportivo Luqueño - Sol de América 0:0 (0:0)
29.03.2021 01:00 Libertad - Guaraní 1:1 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
13.03.2021 22:30 12 de Octubre de Itauguá - Cerro Porteño 0:2 (0:2)
22:30 River Plate - Club Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
14.03.2021 00:45 Sol de América - Libertad 0:2 (0:1)
21:45 Guaraní - Guaireña FC 0:3 (0:0)
15.03.2021 00:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Olimpia 4:2 (0:2)
9. Spieltag
20.03.2021 23:00 Club Nacional - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 1:1 (1:1)
21.03.2021 22:15 Cerro Porteño - Guaraní 2:1 (1:0)
22.03.2021 00:30 Club Olimpia - River Plate 5:1 (2:1)
22:15 Guaireña FC - Sol de América 2:2 (1:2)
23.03.2021 00:30 Libertad - Sportivo Luqueño 2:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
02.04.2021 00:15 River Plate - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 0:2 (0:0)
02:30 Club Nacional - Guaraní 2:0 (0:0)
04.04.2021 00:15 Guaireña FC - Sportivo Luqueño 3:0 (2:0)
02:30 Libertad - Club Olimpia 0:1 (0:1)
05.04.2021 01:00 Cerro Porteño - Sol de América 1:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
11.04.2021 00:15 Sol de América - Club Nacional 1:2 (0:1)
02:30 Club Olimpia - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 2:2 (1:0)
12.04.2021 00:15 Sportivo Luqueño - Cerro Porteño 3:3 (2:2)
02:30 Libertad - Guaireña FC 2:1 (2:0)
13.04.2021 01:00 Guaraní - River Plate 2:0 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
17.04.2021 00:00 Guaireña FC - Club Olimpia 1:2 (1:2)
02:15 12 de Octubre de Itauguá - Guaraní 1:1 (0:1)
23:45 Club Nacional - Sportivo Luqueño 1:0 (0:0)
18.04.2021 02:00 River Plate - Sol de América 0:2 (0:2)
23:45 Cerro Porteño - Libertad 0:3 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
24.04.2021 01:00 Sol de América - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 0:3 (0:0)
25.04.2021 02:00 Club Olimpia - Guaraní 2:1 (1:1)
23:45 Guaireña FC - Cerro Porteño 0:1 (0:1)
26.04.2021 02:00 Libertad - Club Nacional 1:1 (0:1)
27.04.2021 00:15 Sportivo Luqueño - River Plate 2:2 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
01.05.2021 00:00 Club Nacional - Guaireña FC 1:3 (0:1)
02:15 12 de Octubre de Itauguá - Sportivo Luqueño 1:0 (1:0)
02.05.2021 02:00 Cerro Porteño - Club Olimpia 2:0 (0:0)
23:45 Guaraní - Sol de América 2:0 (2:0)
04.05.2021 01:00 River Plate - Libertad 1:3 (0:1)
15. Spieltag
08.05.2021 23:45 Sportivo Luqueño - Guaraní 1:2 (0:1)
09.05.2021 02:00 Cerro Porteño - Club Nacional 2:2 (2:0)
23:45 Club Olimpia - Sol de América 3:3 (1:1)
23:45 Libertad - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 3:1 (0:1)
10.05.2021 02:00 Guaireña FC - River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
15.05.2021 Club Nacional - Club Olimpia -:-
23:45 Sol de América - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
16.05.2021 02:00 12 de Octubre de Itauguá - Guaireña FC -:-
23:45 River Plate - Cerro Porteño -:-
17.05.2021 02:00 Guaraní - Libertad -:-
17. Spieltag
16.05.2021 Club Olimpia - Sportivo Luqueño verl.
Libertad - Sol de América verl.
Guaireña FC - Guaraní verl.
Cerro Porteño - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá verl.
Club Nacional - River Plate verl.
18. Spieltag
23.05.2021 River Plate - Club Olimpia verl.
12 de Octubre de Itauguá - Club Nacional verl.
Guaraní - Cerro Porteño verl.
Sol de América - Guaireña FC verl.
Sportivo Luqueño - Libertad verl.