. .
AFC > AFC Champions League 2021 > Gruppe B AFC >    AFC Champions League 2021 > Gruppe B
17:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Tractor Sazi - Sharjah FC 0:0 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2021 > Gruppe D AFC >    AFC Champions League 2021 > Gruppe D
20:00 Al Nassr - Al Sadd 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Foolad FC - Al Wehdat 1:0 (1:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2021 > Gruppe E AFC >    AFC Champions League 2021 > Gruppe E
16:30 Al Wahda - FC Goa 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Al Rayyan - Persepolis 1:3 (1:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2020/2021  Ägypten >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
21:30 Ghazl Al-Mehalla - Pyramids FC 2:2 (1:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021 >
16:00 FK Kukësi - KF Tiranë 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 FK Partizani - KS Kastrioti 3:1 (1:1)
Argentinien > Copa de la Superliga 2021  Argentinien >   Copa de la Superliga 2021 >
02:30 Central Córdoba SdE - River Plate 0:5 (0:1)
18:30 Sarmiento de Junín - Lanús 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Boca Juniors - Atlético Tucumán 3:1 (2:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
20:00 Brown de Adrogué - Defensores de Belgrano 0:3 (0:0)
20:30 Barracas Central - Deportivo Morón 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Instituto de Córdoba - Ferro Carril Oeste 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 Villa Dálmine - All Boys 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Tristan Suárez 2:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura >
00:00 Talleres de Remedios de Escalada - Sacachispas 4:0
19:30 Armenio - Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 1:0
20:30 Deportivo Merlo - Cañuelas 2:1
20:30 Atlético San Miguel - Acassuso 2:0
20:30 UAI Urquiza - Justo José de Urquiza 1:2
20:30 Villa San Carlos - Colegiales de Munro 3:2
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
21:00 Desamparados de San Juan - Huracán de Las Heras 0:0
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
16:00 Keşlə FK - Sabah FK 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Neftçi PFK - Zira FK 4:0 (0:0)
Australien > A-League 2020/2021  Australien >   A-League 2020/2021 >
09:05 Western United - Central Coast Mariners 1:0 (1:0)
11:10 Melbourne City FC - Melbourne Victory 7:0 (2:0)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2021  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2021 >
07:00 Northbridge Bulls - Manly United 3:4 (0:1)
07:30 Sutherland Sharks - Rockdale Illinden FC 0:4 (0:2)
10:00 Marconi Stallions - Sydney Olympic 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Sydney United 58 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2021  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2021 >
07:00 Eastern Lions - Heidelberg United 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 South Melbourne FC - St Albans Saints 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Dandenong Thunder - Hume City FC 4:3 (2:1)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2021  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2021 >
08:15 Logan Lightning - Gold Coast Knights 1:2 (0:0)
10:30 Gold Coast United - Lions FC 0:4 (0:1)
11:30 Magpies Crusaders United - Peninsula Power 0:6 (0:2)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2021  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2021 >
06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Lake Macquarie City 2:1 (1:1)
06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Valentine FC 6:3 (3:1)
09:00 Edgeworth FC - Newcastle Olympic 0:1 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2021  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2021 >
09:00 Armadale SC - Balcatta FC 1:1 (1:1)
09:00 Gwelup Croatia - Perth Glory Youth 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 Cockburn City SC - Perth SC 0:3 (0:2)
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Rockingham City FC 2:0 (1:0)
09:00 Bayswater City SC - Floreat Athena 1:4 (0:1)
09:00 Inglewood United - Sorrento FC 1:2 (1:2)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2021  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2021 >
06:00 Adelaide United Youth - Croydon Kings 0:1 (0:0)
07:30 Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide Comets 1:4 (0:2)
07:30 Sturt Lions - Campbelltown City SC 1:1 (1:1)
09:30 Adelaide City FC - Adelaide Blue Eagles 1:0 (1:0)
10:30 Adelaide Olympic - South Adelaide Panthers 1:3 (0:2)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2021  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2021 >
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Belconnen United 3:0 (0:0)
09:30 Monaro Panthers - West Canberra Wanderers 1:2 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2021  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2021 >
06:15 Kingborough Lions United - Devonport City FC 2:0 (2:0)
Bahrain > Premier League 2020/2021  Bahrain >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
21:00 East Riffa Club - Al Ahli 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Al Hidd - Al Muharraq 1:0 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2021  Belarus >   Cempionat 2021 >
13:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Dinamo Brest 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Neman Grodno - FK Minsk 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 BATE Borisov - Energetik-BGU Minsk 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Slaviya Mozyr 4:1 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
19:00 Sporting Charleroi - AS Eupen 2:3 (1:3)
20:45 Royal Antwerp FC - KRC Genk 3:2 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
16:00 RFC Seraing - Lierse Kempenzonen 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 RWDM Brussels FC - Lommel SK 2:5 (1:2)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - FK Tuzla City 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Krupa - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka 0:2 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara >
20:15 Madureira - RJ - Macaé Esporte - RJ 4:2 (2:0)
21:00 Fluminense RJ - Botafogo - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paulista 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paulista 2021 >
01:00 Ponte Preta - Santos FC 3:0 (3:0)
03:00 Palmeiras - São Paulo FC 0:1 (0:0)
01:00 Corinthians SP - São Bento - SP 1:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Mineiro 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Mineiro 2021 >
22:30 América - MG - Coimbra - MG 2:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Gaúcho 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2021 >
01:00 S.E.R. Caxias - RS - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paranaense 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paranaense 2021 >
20:30 Rio Branco - PR - Cianorte - PR 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Athletico Paranaense - Operário Ferroviário - PR 0:4 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Baiano 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Baiano 2021 >
21:00 UNIRB - BA - Vitória da Conquista - BA 3:2 (2:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Goiano 2021 > Gruppe A  Brasilien >   Campeonato Goiano 2021 > Gruppe A
23:30 Atlético Goianiense - CRAC - GO 3:1
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraibano 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraibano 2021 >
21:00 Nacional - PB - Perilima - PB 1:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase  Brasilien >   Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase >
21:00 Atlético Gloriense - SE - Confiança - SE 1:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase Final > Viertelfinale  Brasilien >   Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase Final > Viertelfinale
21:00 Fortaleza - CSA - AL 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Bahia - BA - CR Brasil - AL 4:0 (2:0)
23:30 Vitória - BA - Altos - PI 2:1 (1:1)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
16:45 Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Arda Kardzhali - PFC Beroe 1:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2021  Chile >   Primera División 2021 >
00:00 Huachipato - Ñublense 5:3 (1:2)
02:30 Universidad Católica - Curicó Unido 2:1 (2:0)
Chile > Primera B 2021  Chile >   Primera B 2021 >
17:00 Unión San Felipe - Puerto Montt 2:3 (2:0)
18:00 Barnechea - Coquimbo Unido 0:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2020/2021 Aufstieg  Dänemark >   1. Division 2020/2021 Aufstieg >
13:15 HB Køge - Silkeborg IF 0:3 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2020/2021 Abstieg  Dänemark >   1. Division 2020/2021 Abstieg >
14:00 Vendsyssel FF - Hvidovre IF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Fremad Amager - Hobro IK 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Holstebro BK 3:2 (2:1)
13:30 VSK Aarhus - FC Sydvest 05 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Aarhus Fremad 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Middelfart Boldklub - Dalum IF 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Næsby BK - B.93 København 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Holbæk B&I - BK Frem København 3:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
14:00 AB Tårnby - FC Roskilde 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 Hillerød GI - Skovshoved IF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Nykøbing FC - KFUMs BK Roskilde 2:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > Frauen Elitedivisionen 2020/2021 Slutspil  Dänemark >  Frauen Elitedivisionen 2020/2021 Slutspil >
14:00 Brøndby IF - Fortuna Hjørring 4:1
14:00 FC Nordsjælland - KoldingQ 1:0
16:00 HB Køge - FC Thy-Thisted Q 3:0
Dänemark > Frauen Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2021  Dänemark >  Frauen Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2021 >
13:00 ASA Aarhus - B.93 København 2:0
14:00 Sundby BK - AGF Fodbold 3:5
14:00 Aalborg BK - Odense Q 1:2
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:00 Esbjerg fB - Randers SK Freja 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC København - Vejle BK 2:2 (1:2)
12:30 Odense BK - Aarhus GF 3:1 (1:1)
12:30 AC Horsens - SønderjyskE 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 Lyngby BK - Brøndby IF 2:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 B.93 København - Kolding IF 3:1 (3:1)
13:00 Hobro IK - HB Køge 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Helsingør - Næsby BK 6:3 (2:1)
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Hvidovre IF 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Nykøbing FC - Hellerup IK 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 FC Roskilde - FK Viborg 4:4 (1:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
14:15 Esbjerg fB - Randers SK Freja 1:0
14:45 AC Horsens - SønderjyskE 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Odense BK - Aarhus GF 7:0 (3:0)
15:15 Lyngby BK - Brøndby IF 2:3 (1:3)
17:15 FC Nordsjælland - Aalborg BK 6:1 (3:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC Roskilde - FK Viborg 0:2
14:00 B.93 København - Kolding IF 0:4
15:15 Nykøbing FC - Hellerup IK 1:1
15:15 Hobro IK - HB Køge 2:4
15:15 FC Helsingør - Næsby BK 4:1
15:15 SfB-Oure FA - Hvidovre IF 1:1
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:00 Esbjerg fB - Randers SK Freja 3:3
12:30 FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg IF 2:3
12:30 AC Horsens - SønderjyskE 2:3
13:00 Lyngby BK - Brøndby IF 1:1
14:00 FC København - Vejle BK 3:0
15:00 Odense BK - Aarhus GF 5:1
15:15 Farum BK - Aalborg BK 3:1
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayern München 2:3 (1:3)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg - FC Schalke 04 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 FC Augsburg - Arminia Bielefeld 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - VfB Stuttgart 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Köln 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Würzburger Kickers 4:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 SC Verl - KFC Uerdingen 05 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Hallescher FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Türkgücü München - TSV 1860 München 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - SC Wiedenbrück 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Bonner SC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 VfB Homberg - Sportfreunde Lotte 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 Wuppertaler SV - 1. FC Köln II 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
14:00 Bahlinger SC - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - SV 07 Elversberg 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Hessen Kassel 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - VfB Stuttgart II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg II - FK Pirmasens 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - TSV Schott Mainz 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - FC Gießen 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - Bayern Alzenau 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - FC 08 Homburg 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021 >
FC Pipinsried - TSV Nördlingen n.gesp.
TSV 1865 Dachau - FC Ismaning n.gesp.
FC Ingolstadt 04 II - SV Pullach n.gesp.
FC Deisenhofen - TSV Kottern-St. Mang n.gesp.
SV Donaustauf - TSV Landsberg n.gesp.
Türkspor Augsburg - Jahn Regensburg II n.gesp.
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV Schwaben Augsburg n.gesp.
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
Blumenthaler SV - Brinkumer SV n.gesp.
OSC Bremerhaven - BTS Neustadt n.gesp.
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
FSV Fernwald - Türk Gücü Friedberg n.gesp.
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Rot-Weiß Walldorf n.gesp.
Hessen Dreieich - VfB Ginsheim n.gesp.
SC Waldgirmes - KSV Baunatal n.gesp.
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - Hünfelder SV n.gesp.
SV Steinbach - 1. FC 06 Erlensee n.gesp.
Viktoria Griesheim - SV 1910 Neuhof n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
1. CfR Pforzheim - FV Ravensburg n.gesp.
1. FC Bruchsal - TSV Ilshofen n.gesp.
Göppinger SV - FV Lörrach-Brombach n.gesp.
FC-Astoria Walldorf II - Freiburger FC n.gesp.
FC 08 Villingen - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen n.gesp.
FSV 08 Bissingen - SV Oberachern n.gesp.
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - Stuttgarter Kickers n.gesp.
SV Linx - SGV Freiberg n.gesp.
TSG Backnang - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen n.gesp.
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
FC Dornbreite Lübeck - SV Eichede n.gesp.
Oldenburger SV - SV Eutin 08 n.gesp.
TSV Pansdorf - PSV Union Neumünster n.gesp.
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
TSV Kronshagen - TSV Altenholz n.gesp.
TSB Flensburg - SV Frisia 03 n.gesp.
TSV Bordesholm - Husumer SV n.gesp.
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
18:30 Bayern München - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:3 (2:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd >
15:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Würzburger Kickers 2:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
1. FC Magdeburg - Hamburger SV n.gesp.
Chemnitzer FC - Energie Cottbus n.gesp.
Eimsbütteler TV - Holstein Kiel n.gesp.
1. FC Union Berlin - Hertha BSC n.gesp.
Dynamo Dresden - FC St. Pauli n.gesp.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hannover 96 n.gesp.
RB Leipzig - Hallescher FC n.gesp.
VfL Osnabrück - VfL Wolfsburg n.gesp.
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Paderborn 07 n.gesp.
Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Köln n.gesp.
Wuppertaler SV - Preußen Münster n.gesp.
1. FC Köln - Alemannia Aachen n.gesp.
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - FC Schalke 04 n.gesp.
Arminia Bielefeld - Rot-Weiss Essen n.gesp.
Bor. Mönchengladbach - MSV Duisburg n.gesp.
Viktoria Köln - Bayer Leverkusen n.gesp.
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Kickers Offenbach n.gesp.
Bayern München - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 n.gesp.
1. FC Saarbrücken - SSV Ulm 1846 n.gesp.
Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg n.gesp.
Karlsruher SC - VfB Stuttgart n.gesp.
SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 n.gesp.
1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC-Astoria Walldorf n.gesp.
1. FC Nürnberg - 1899 Hoffenheim n.gesp.
FC Ingolstadt 04 - SC Freiburg n.gesp.
Ecuador > Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa >
02:00 Mushuc Runa - Barcelona 2:2 (2:1)
22:00 Macará - Orense SC 1:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:30 Newcastle United - West Ham United 3:2 (2:0)
21:15 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Sheffield United 1:0 (0:0)
England > Championship 2020/2021  England >   Championship 2020/2021 >
13:30 Brentford FC - Millwall FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Middlesbrough FC - Queens Park Rangers 1:2 (1:2)
13:30 Luton Town - Watford FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Nottingham Forest - Huddersfield Town 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Sheffield Wednesday - Bristol City 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Stoke City - Preston North End 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Swansea City - Wycombe Wanderers 2:2 (0:0)
21:00 Norwich City - AFC Bournemouth 1:3 (1:0)
England > FA Cup 2020/2021 > Halbfinale  England >   FA Cup 2020/2021 > Halbfinale
18:30 Chelsea FC - Manchester City 1:0 (0:0)
England > League One 2020/2021  England >   League One 2020/2021 >
13:30 Blackpool FC - Sunderland AFC 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Bristol Rovers - Lincoln City 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Burton Albion - Plymouth Argyle 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Charlton Athletic - Ipswich Town 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Hull City - Fleetwood Town 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Milton Keynes Dons - Portsmouth FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Rochdale AFC - Accrington Stanley 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 Shrewsbury Town - Doncaster Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Wigan Athletic - Crewe Alexandra 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 AFC Wimbledon - Swindon Town 4:1 (3:0)
18:30 Oxford United - Gillingham FC 3:2 (0:1)
England > League Two 2020/2021  England >   League Two 2020/2021 >
13:30 Carlisle United - Port Vale FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Exeter City - Southend United 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Morecambe FC - Oldham Athletic 4:3 (3:1)
13:30 Stevenage FC - Mansfield Town 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Forest Green Rovers - Scunthorpe United 3:2 (1:1)
13:30 Grimsby Town - Bolton Wanderers 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Harrogate Town - Bradford City 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Leyton Orient - Barrow AFC 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Newport County - Cambridge United 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Tranmere Rovers - Salford City 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Colchester United - Walsall FC 2:1 (2:1)
England > National League 2020/2021  England >   National League 2020/2021 >
Weymouth FC - Dover Athletic n.gesp.
13:15 Halifax Town - King's Lynn 4:2 (2:2)
13:30 Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors 3:2 (2:1)
13:30 Barnet FC - Aldershot Town 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 Chesterfield FC - Bromley FC 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Woking FC - Wrexham AFC 0:4 (0:1)
13:30 Notts County - Eastleigh FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Stockport County - Maidenhead United 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Wealdstone FC - Hartlepool United 2:7 (0:3)
13:30 Yeovil Town - Boreham Wood 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Altrincham FC - Sutton United 0:4 (0:2)
England > National League North 2020/2021  England >   National League North 2020/2021 >
Alfreton Town - AFC Telford United n.gesp.
Blyth Spartans - Kidderminster Harriers n.gesp.
Boston United - Southport FC n.gesp.
Brackley Town - Guiseley AFC n.gesp.
Chester FC - Gloucester City n.gesp.
Chorley FC - Bradford Park Avenue n.gesp.
Darlington FC - Curzon Ashton n.gesp.
Farsley Celtic - AFC Fylde n.gesp.
Gateshead FC - Leamington n.gesp.
Hereford FC - Spennymoor Town n.gesp.
Kettering Town - York City n.gesp.
England > National League South 2020/2021  England >   National League South 2020/2021 >
Chelmsford City - Welling United FC n.gesp.
Chippenham Town - Tonbridge Angels n.gesp.
Concord Rangers - Ebbsfleet United n.gesp.
Dorking FC - Dartford FC n.gesp.
Eastbourne Borough - Dulwich Hamlet n.gesp.
Havant & Waterlooville - Hampton & Richmond Borough n.gesp.
Hemel Hempstead Town - Bath City n.gesp.
Hungerford Town - Braintree Town n.gesp.
Maidstone United - Slough Town n.gesp.
St. Albans City - Oxford City n.gesp.
England > Frauen FA Women's Cup 2020/2021 > 4. Runde  England >  Frauen FA Women's Cup 2020/2021 > 4. Runde
13:00 Manchester City WFC - Aston Villa WFC 8:0
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
12:00 Middlesbrough FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:1 (0:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
12:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Reading FC 5:2 (2:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
12:30 Sunderland AFC - Manchester City 0:4 (0:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
13:30 Crystal Palace - Aston Villa 3:1 (2:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
13:30 Leeds United - Stoke City 4:3 (2:1)
13:30 Newcastle United - Manchester United 3:2 (1:0)
13:30 Blackburn Rovers - Derby County 3:0 (1:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
14:00 Norwich City - Southampton FC 5:0 (3:0)
England > U18 FA Youth Cup 2020/2021 > Achtelfinale  England >  U18 FA Youth Cup 2020/2021 > Achtelfinale
17:30 Sheffield United - Bristol City 3:1 (1:0)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
11:30 Millwall FC - Crewe Alexandra 4:2
12:00 Cardiff City - Wigan Athletic 4:2
12:00 Queens Park Rangers - Hull City 1:2
13:00 Colchester United - Birmingham City 1:3
13:00 Ipswich Town - Coventry City 2:0
13:30 Charlton Athletic - Barnsley FC 4:0
13:30 Swansea City - Nottingham Forest 2:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 3  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 3 >
11:30 AFC Wimbledon - Oxford United 2:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 1  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 1 >
12:00 Bristol Rovers - Yeovil Town 2:2
12:00 Cheltenham Town - Exeter City 2:1
12:00 Plymouth Argyle - Newport County 0:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 2  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 2 >
12:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Cambridge United 1:7
12:00 Northampton Town - Southend United 4:2
12:00 Stevenage FC - Luton Town 1:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 3  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 3 >
12:00 Swindon Town - Leyton Orient 3:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
11:30 Preston North End - Rochdale AFC 3:1
11:30 Tranmere Rovers - Bolton Wanderers 0:2
12:00 Port Vale FC - Accrington Stanley 1:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division >
12:00 Bradford City - Lincoln City 0:3
12:00 Burton Albion - Grimsby Town 1:1
12:00 Huddersfield Town - Doncaster Rovers 2:0
12:00 Notts County - Scunthorpe United 2:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
13:00 Morecambe FC - Walsall FC 0:1
13:00 Shrewsbury Town - Oldham Athletic 5:1
Estland > Meistriliiga 2021  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2021 >
15:00 FC Flora - JK Narva Trans 5:0 (4:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
12:45 Angers SCO - Stade Rennes 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Lorient 3:2 (0:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
15:00 Clermont Foot - Le Havre AC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 ESTAC Troyes - SM Caen 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 AC Ajaccio - Chamois Niortais 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 AJ Auxerre - AS Nancy 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 FC Chambly - Amiens SC 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 FC Sochaux - Pau FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - LB Châteauroux 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - EA Guingamp 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Rodez AF - Paris FC 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 USL Dunkerque - Grenoble Foot 38 1:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > National 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2020/2021 >
19:00 FC Sète - Stade Laval 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Concarneau - FC Bastia-Borgo 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Red Star FC - SO Cholet 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 US Boulogne - Stade Briochin 2:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021 >
AS Poissy - C'Chartres Football n.gesp.
SM Caen (CFA) - US Saint-Malo n.gesp.
US Granvillaise - FC Versailles n.gesp.
Vannes OC - Blois Foot 41 n.gesp.
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - US Fleury-Mérogis n.gesp.
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - FC Lorient (CFA) n.gesp.
Stade Plabennec - EA Guingamp (CFA) n.gesp.
Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - FC Rouen n.gesp.
AS Poissy - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire n.gesp.
FC Lorient (CFA) - Blois Foot 41 n.gesp.
US Granvillaise - EA Guingamp (CFA) n.gesp.
Vannes OC - US Saint-Malo n.gesp.
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - SM Caen (CFA) n.gesp.
Stade Plabennec - US Fleury-Mérogis n.gesp.
FC Versailles - FC Rouen n.gesp.
Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - C'Chartres Football n.gesp.
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021 >
ASM Belfort - AS Beauvais n.gesp.
AF Bobigny - Paris 13 Atletico n.gesp.
Entente SSG - Stade Reims (CFA) n.gesp.
FC Metz (CFA) - AJ Auxerre (CFA) n.gesp.
FCSR Haguenau - GFC Ajaccio n.gesp.
US Lusitanos - CS Sedan n.gesp.
RC Lens (CFA) - SAS Épinal n.gesp.
Olympique Saint-Quentin - SC Schiltigheim n.gesp.
ASM Belfort - CS Sedan n.gesp.
Entente SSG - Paris 13 Atletico n.gesp.
FC Metz (CFA) - SC Schiltigheim n.gesp.
GFC Ajaccio - AS Beauvais n.gesp.
FCSR Haguenau - AJ Auxerre (CFA) n.gesp.
US Lusitanos - Olympique Saint-Quentin n.gesp.
RC Lens (CFA) - AF Bobigny n.gesp.
SAS Épinal - Stade Reims (CFA) n.gesp.
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021 >
AS Monaco (CFA) - Marignane Gignac n.gesp.
Andrézieux - GFA Rumilly Vallières n.gesp.
Hyères FC - Olympique Lyon (CFA) n.gesp.
FC Martigues - AS Saint-Priest n.gesp.
GOAL FC - Olympique Marseille (CFA) n.gesp.
RC Grasse - Louhans-Cuiseaux n.gesp.
Jura Sud - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC n.gesp.
SC Toulon - Aubagne FC n.gesp.
AS Monaco (CFA) - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC n.gesp.
Andrézieux - Olympique Marseille (CFA) n.gesp.
Aubagne FC - Marignane Gignac n.gesp.
FC Martigues - Olympique Lyon (CFA) n.gesp.
GOAL FC - Hyères FC n.gesp.
RC Grasse - AS Saint-Priest n.gesp.
Louhans-Cuiseaux - GFA Rumilly Vallières n.gesp.
SC Toulon - Jura Sud n.gesp.
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021 >
Angoulême CFC - US Colomiers n.gesp.
AS Béziers - Le Puy Foot 43 n.gesp.
Bourges 18 - Moulins Yzeure Foot n.gesp.
Canet Roussillon - Vendée Les Herbiers n.gesp.
FC Chamalières - Trélissac FC n.gesp.
Bergerac Foot - Stade Montois n.gesp.
Angers SCO II - FC Nantes (CFA) n.gesp.
SO Romorantin - Bourges Foot n.gesp.
AS Béziers - Bourges Foot n.gesp.
Bourges 18 - US Colomiers n.gesp.
Canet Roussillon - Angoulême CFC n.gesp.
FC Chamalières - Stade Montois n.gesp.
Bergerac Foot - Angers SCO II n.gesp.
Le Puy Foot 43 - Trélissac FC n.gesp.
SO Romorantin - FC Nantes (CFA) n.gesp.
Vendée Les Herbiers - Moulins Yzeure Foot n.gesp.
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2020/2021  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2020/2021 >
14:30 FC Fleury 91 - EA Guingamp 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - Girondins Bordeaux 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Stade Reims - Dijon FCO 2:1 (2:1)
15:15 GPSO 92 Issy - Montpellier HSC 0:3 (0:2)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2021  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2021 >
12:00 FC Kobuleti - FC Telavi 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi 2:1 (1:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
17:00 Elmina Sharks - WAFA 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 King Faisal - Ashanti Gold 0:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2020/2021 Championship  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2020/2021 Championship >
16:00 Europa FC - Lynx FC 3:0
18:30 St. Joseph's FC - Lions Gibraltar 1:0
20:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Mons Calpe S.C. 5:1
Griechenland > Super League 2020/2021 Abstieg  Griechenland >   Super League 2020/2021 Abstieg >
14:00 OFI Heraklion - Atromitos 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Panetolikos - Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Volos NFC - PAS Giannina 1:1 (1:1)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2021  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2021 >
13:45 Diagoras Rhodos - AO Trikala 2:0 (1:0)
13:45 Levadiakos - Ionikos Nikea 1:2 (1:0)
13:45 OFI Ierapetra - Xanthi FC 1:2 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Interzone  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Interzone
20:00 Iztapa - Sacachispas 4:0 (1:0)
23:00 Santa Lucía - Cobán Imperial 1:1 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura >
23:15 Real Sociedad - Marathón 1:1
Hongkong > Premier League 2020/2021  Hongkong >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
09:00 Eastern SC - Lee Man FC 3:2 (0:2)
Irak > Super League 2020/2021  Irak >   Super League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Al Qasim SC - Al Kahraba 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Zakho FC - Naft Al Basra 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Erbil SC - Al Karkh SC 0:1 (0:0)
Irland > Premier Division 2021  Irland >   Premier Division 2021 >
19:00 Dundalk FC - St Patrick's Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Shamrock Rovers - Longford Town 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Sligo Rovers - Finn Harps 1:0 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021 Relegation >
17:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Kfar Saba 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021 Playoff >
17:45 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Maccabi Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 4:0 (2:0)
Italien > Serie A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Crotone - Udinese Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Sampdoria - Hellas Verona 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sassuolo Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 3:1 (0:1)
20:45 Cagliari Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 4:3 (1:2)
Italien > Serie B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
14:00 AC Pisa - Cosenza Calcio 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Empoli FC - Brescia Calcio 4:2 (3:1)
14:00 Vicenza Virtus - US Lecce 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Reggina 1914 - AC Reggiana 1919 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 AC Monza - US Cremonese 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Venezia FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 AS Cittadella - Chievo Verona 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Pordenone Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
17:30 Ravenna Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 0:3 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
17:30 Vibonese - US Avellino 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
15:00 Pro Livorno Sorgenti - Mezzolara Calcio 0:1
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
11:00 Juventus - Ascoli Calcio 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 AC Milan - Torino FC 3:1 (3:0)
13:00 Atalanta - AS Roma 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Bologna FC 2:2 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021 >
12:00 Virtus Entella - Frosinone Calcio 3:2
14:00 US Cremonese - Udinese Calcio 2:3
14:30 Chievo Verona - AC Monza 2:2
15:00 AC Pisa - Spezia Calcio 1:2
15:00 AS Cittadella - Venezia FC 0:3
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Reggina 1914 4:0
15:00 Hellas Verona - Brescia Calcio 4:3
15:30 US Lecce - Cosenza Calcio 2:0
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - FC Tokyo 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Oita Trinita - Kashiwa Reysol 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Tokushima Vortis - Kashima Antlers 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Yokohama FC - Vegalta Sendai 2:2 (1:0)
08:00 Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
06:00 Blaublitz Akita - Montedio Yamagata 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 JEF United Chiba - Tochigi SC 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu 6:1 (3:1)
07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Ventforet Kofu 3:3 (1:3)
07:00 Omiya Ardija - Ehime FC 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - FC Machida Zelvia 0:3 (0:1)
09:00 Fagiano Okayama - Mito HollyHock 1:2 (1:0)
10:00 FC Ryūkyū - Tokyo Verdy 2:0 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 West >
06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Otsu High School 0:0
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 East >
09:00 FC Tokyo - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:1
Kolumbien > Primera A 2021 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2021 Apertura >
02:40 Alianza Petrolera - Envigado FC 1:1 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Gruppe A  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Gruppe A
22:30 Leones FC - Cortuluá 3:3 (1:2)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Gruppe B  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Gruppe B
22:00 Valledupar FC Real - Atlético FC 3:0 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
15:00 KF Gjilani - KF Llapi 0:2
15:00 Prishtina KF - KF Arbëria 2:0
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
19:05 HNK Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb 3:0 (3:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
16:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Sesvete 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 NK Junak Sinj - NK Kustošija 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 NK Rudeš - NK Solin 2:2 (1:0)
16:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Međimurje 4:2 (0:1)
16:30 NK Osijek II - NK Opatija 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 NK Orijent Rijeka - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 0:0 (0:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2021  Lettland >   Virsliga 2021 >
14:00 Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils 4:0 (3:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2021  Litauen >   A Lyga 2021 >
12:00 FK Panevėžys - FK Nevėžis 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 Hegelmann Litauen - FK Banga Gargždai 0:1 (0:1)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - Victoria Rosport 5:0
18:00 RFCU Luxemburg - US Hostert 0:2
19:30 Jeunesse Esch - FC Rodange 91 2:1
Malaysia > Super League 2021  Malaysia >   Super League 2021 >
15:15 Sabah FA - UiTM FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Perak TBG - Kedah Darul Aman 1:1 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
Birkirkara FC - Hibernians FC n.gesp.
Tarxien Rainbows - Hamrun Spartans n.gesp.
Zejtun Corinthians - Valletta FC n.gesp.
Sliema Wanderers - Floriana FC n.gesp.
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2020/2021  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2020/2021 >
00:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Raja Casablanca 2:3 (1:1)
00:00 Hassania US Agadir - RS Berkane 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Olympique de Safi - Rapide Oued Zem 2:1 (2:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
02:30 Club Necaxa - Gallos Blancos 0:0 (0:0)
04:30 Mazatlán FC - Atlas Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Fase Final > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Fase Final > Viertelfinale
23:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Alacranes de Durango 0:0
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura >
17:00 Mazatlán FC - CF Pachuca 0:2
17:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 3:1
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Gallos Blancos 3:2
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 2:1
17:00 Atlético San Luis - Puebla FC 5:3
18:00 CF América - Cruz Azul 4:1
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
01:15 Mazatlán FC - Atlas Guadalajara 0:2
16:00 CF América - Cruz Azul 0:2
18:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 1:1
19:00 Atlético San Luis - Puebla FC 2:1
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2020/2021  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2020/2021 >
17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Sutjeska 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Jezero Plav - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 OFK Petrovac - OFK Titograd 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Zeta 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Podgorica 1:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC 3:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
SVV Scheveningen - VV Katwijk n.gesp.
VV Noordwijk - Kozakken Boys n.gesp.
IJsselmeervogels - Quick Boys n.gesp.
ASWH Ido-Ambacht - GVVV n.gesp.
Rijnsburgse Boys - Excelsior Maassluis n.gesp.
De Treffers - Jong FC Volendam n.gesp.
Amsterdamsche FC - HHC Hardenberg n.gesp.
Sparta Rotterdam (J) - SV Spakenburg n.gesp.
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021 >
VV Sint Bavo - AFC Ajax Zaterdag n.gesp.
VV DOVO Veenendaal - VVOG Harderwijk n.gesp.
VV GOES - Sparta Nijkerk n.gesp.
ODIN '59 - Excelsior '31 n.gesp.
Harkemase Boys - ACV Assen n.gesp.
DVS'33 - SteDoCo n.gesp.
BVV Barendrecht - VV Staphorst n.gesp.
FC Lisse - HSV Hoek n.gesp.
Sportlust '46 - Ter Leede n.gesp.
Nordirland > Premier League 2020/2021  Nordirland >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
18:30 Linfield FC - Ballymena United 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Portadown FC - Cliftonville FC 1:2 (1:2)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2020/2021  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Renova - Sileks Kratovo 2:1 (2:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2020/2021 Qualifikationsgruppe  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 Qualifikationsgruppe >
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 SV Ried - SCR Altach 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - TSV Hartberg 0:1 (0:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Österreich >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
14:30 SKU Amstetten - FC Liefering 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 Austria Wien (A) - FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Vorwärts Steyr 5:0 (3:0)
14:30 FC Juniors OÖ - Floridsdorfer AC 2:3 (2:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
SC Team Wiener Linien - 1. Wiener Neustädter SC n.gesp.
SV Leobendorf - FC Admira Wacker (A) n.gesp.
SV Stripfing/Weiden - SC Wiener Viktoria n.gesp.
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021 >
USV St. Anna - Union Gurten n.gesp.
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura >
01:00 Costa del Este - UD Universitario 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Plaza Amador 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Atlético Chiriquí 2:1 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
00:00 Guaireña FC - Club Olimpia 1:2 (1:2)
02:15 12 de Octubre de Itauguá - Guaraní 1:1 (0:1)
23:45 Club Nacional - Sportivo Luqueño 1:0 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
15:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Piast Gliwice 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 Raków Częstochowa - Lech Poznań 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Wisła Kraków - Warta Poznań 0:1 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2020/2021  Polen >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
12:40 Górnik Łęczna - Puszcza Niepołomice 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Resovia Rzeszów - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Widzew Łódź 3:1 (2:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
16:30 Moreirense FC - CD Tondela 2:3 (2:3)
16:30 Vitória Guimarães - CD Santa Clara 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 SL Benfica - Gil Vicente 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Os Belenenses - CS Marítimo 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Rio Ave FC - Sporting Braga 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 CD Feirense - Varzim SC 1:0 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2020/2021 Relegation  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2020/2021 Relegation >
14:00 Chindia Târgoviște - FC Hermannstadt 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Voluntari 1:1 (1:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2020/2021 Championship  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2020/2021 Championship >
19:30 CS Universitatea Craiova - Sepsi OSK 0:0 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russland >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Akhmat Grozny - FK Khimki 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Rostov 4:1 (2:1)
15:30 Rotor Volgograd - Dinamo Moskva 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:2 (1:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russland >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
11:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Veles Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Orenburg 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Krylia Sovetov - Fakel Voronezh 5:1 (2:0)
13:00 Irtysh Omsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Volgar Astrakhan 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 FK Chertanovo - SKA-Khabarovsk 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Bryansk - FK Krasnodar 2 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Neftekhimik - Akron Tolyatti 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Chayka 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Torpedo Moskva 1:1 (1:0)
Russland > A-Junioren UFL-1 2020/2021  Russland >  A-Junioren UFL-1 2020/2021 >
12:00 FShM Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Saturn 5:2 (2:1)
12:00 Dinamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva 6:1 (3:0)
12:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - Zenit St. Petersburg 4:2 (1:2)
12:00 SShOR Zenit - FK Strogino Moskva 1:2 (0:2)
12:30 FK Rostov - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 CSKA Moskva - Akademiya Konopleva 5:2 (2:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 >
15:00 SP Cailungo - SS Pennarossa 1:1
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - FC Fiorentino 2:1
15:00 SP Tre Penne - FC Domagnano 4:3
15:00 SS Cosmos - AC Juvenes/Dogana 2:5
SP Tre Penne - SP Tre Fiori n.gesp.
SS Folgore/Falciano - FC Domagnano n.gesp.
SC Faetano - SS Pennarossa n.gesp.
SS Cosmos - SS Murata n.gesp.
SP Cailungo - AC Juvenes/Dogana n.gesp.
AC Libertas - FC Fiorentino n.gesp.
SP La Fiorita - SS Virtus n.gesp.
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2020/2021  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
20:35 Al Fateh - Damac FC 1:1 (1:0)
21:10 Al Wehda - Al Ettifaq 0:1 (0:0)
Schottland > Championship 2020/2021  Schottland >   Championship 2020/2021 >
13:00 Alloa Athletic - Raith Rovers 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Arbroath FC - Ayr United 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Queen Of The South 3:1 (1:0)
Schottland > League One 2020/2021  Schottland >   League One 2020/2021 >
13:00 Cove Rangers - Falkirk FC 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 East Fife FC - Peterhead FC 2:1 (0:1)
Schottland > League Two 2020/2021  Schottland >   League Two 2020/2021 >
13:00 Annan Athletic - Brechin City FC 3:0 (3:0)
13:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Stirling Albion FC 1:5 (1:3)
13:00 Edinburgh City FC - Queen’s Park FC 2:3 (0:1)
13:00 Elgin City - Albion Rovers 2:5 (1:2)
Schottland > FA Cup 2020/2021 > Achtelfinale  Schottland >   FA Cup 2020/2021 > Achtelfinale
12:45 Kilmarnock FC - Montrose FC 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 St. Johnstone FC - Clyde FC 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Aberdeen FC - Livingston FC 5:3 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2021  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2021 >
15:00 Hammarby IF - Mjällby AIF 2:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2021  Schweden >   Superettan 2021 >
13:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Akropolis IF 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 GAIS Göteborg - Västerås SK 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 IK Brage - Falkenbergs FF 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Vasalunds IF - Trelleborgs FF 2:2 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2021  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2021 >
13:00 Gefle IF - Dalkurd FF 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Örebro Syrianska IF - Hudiksvalls FF 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 IFK Luleå - Sandvikens IF 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Umeå FC 2:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2021  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2021 >
13:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - Vänersborgs IF 1:4 (1:2)
13:00 IFK Malmö - Lindome GIF 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Tvååkers IF - Qviding FIF 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Torns IF 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Linköping City - Utsiktens BK 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Lunds BK - Åtvidabergs FF 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Skövde AIK - Österlen FF 1:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2021  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2021 >
13:00 Växjö DFF - AIK Solna 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - KIF Örebro DFF 1:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Super League 2020/2021 >
18:15 FC Sion - FC Zürich 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 FC St. Gallen - FC Luzern 0:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2020/2021 >
18:15 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Wil 1900 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 SC Kriens - FC Schaffhausen 0:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Münsingen - SC Cham 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 SC Brühl - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - AC Bellinzona 3:3 (2:0)
16:00 FC Bavois - FC Basel II 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Sion II 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Black Stars Basel 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Köniz 4:2 (1:2)
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Rapperswil-Jona 3:0 (3:0)
FC Black Stars Basel - FC Sion II n.gesp.
FC Köniz - SC Cham n.gesp.
SC Brühl - Yverdon-Sport FC n.gesp.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021 >
FC Echallens - FC Bulle n.gesp.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021 >
FC Baden - Grasshopper Club Zürich II n.gesp.
FC Solothurn - FC Wohlen n.gesp.
FC Schötz - SR Delémont n.gesp.
SC Goldau - Zug 94 n.gesp.
FC Bassecourt - FC Biel/Bienne n.gesp.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021 >
FC Dietikon - FC Paradiso n.gesp.
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC St. Gallen II n.gesp.
FC Balzers - FC Linth 04 n.gesp.
FC Thalwil - SV Höngg n.gesp.
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 1:2
17:00 Servette FCCF - FC Zürich Frauen 1:2
18:00 Lugano Femminile - FC St. Gallen 0:1
Schweiz > Frauen NLB 2020/2021  Schweiz >  Frauen NLB 2020/2021 >
18:00 SC Derendingen Solothurn - FC Walperswil 5:2
18:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Luzern 9:0
18:15 FC Aarau - FC Thun Berner Oberland 1:0
19:00 Femina Kickers Worb - FC Zürich Frauen (U21) 1:8
20:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Schlieren 0:0
FC Aarau - FC Walperswil n.gesp.
FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Thun Berner Oberland n.gesp.
FC Yverdon Féminin - Femina Kickers Worb n.gesp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Schlieren n.gesp.
SC Derendingen Solothurn - FC Luzern n.gesp.
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2020/2021 2. Phase  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2020/2021 2. Phase >
13:30 FC Thun - FC Zürich 1:3
13:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 0:3
14:00 FC Winterthur - FC Sion 1:4
14:00 Team Ticino - Team Aargau 3:1
14:00 Team Vaud - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 2:8
14:30 BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax 6:1
17:00 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Servette Genève 7:2
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Winterthur - FC Thun 6:0 (3:0)
13:30 Team Aargau - FC Luzern 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - Team Ticino 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Sion - Team Vaud 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Basel 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Neuchâtel Xamax 3:3 (2:1)
16:30 Servette Genève - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (0:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbien >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - Radnik Surdulica 2:1 (0:1)
Singapur > Premier League 2021  Singapur >   Premier League 2021 >
14:30 Hougang United - Young Lions 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Tanjong Pagar United - Albirex Niigata (S) 0:6 (0:3)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
15:30 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 1:2 (0:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2020/2021 Abstieg  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Abstieg >
15:30 MFK Ružomberok - FK Pohronie 1:0 (0:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK AS Trenčín 2:0 (2:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2020/2021 Abstieg  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Abstieg >
17:00 ŠKF Sereď - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Nitra - FK Senica 0:3 (0:3)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
15:00 NK Bravo - NK Domžale 2:2 (1:0)
17:15 ND Gorica - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Koper - NK Tabor Sežana 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
14:00 CD Lugo - AD Alcorcón 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 CD Castellón - RCD Mallorca 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Sporting Gijón - Real Oviedo 0:1 (0:1)
18:15 UD Las Palmas - Málaga CF 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Copa del Rey 2020/2021 > Finale  Spanien >   Copa del Rey 2020/2021 > Finale
21:30 FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 4:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División >
16:00 Unionistas CF - Real Valladolid B 3:1 (2:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
17:00 Racing Ferrol - Marino de Luanco 2:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
17:00 Coruxo FC - Real Oviedo B 4:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda División >
15:45 Athletic Bilbao B - SD Logroñés 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 SD Amorebieta - CD Calahorra 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
18:00 SD Leioa - CD Izarra 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
18:30 CD Laredo - SD Tarazona 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
19:00 CE L'Hospitalet - Atzeneta UE 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - CD El Ejido 2012 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
17:00 Rayo Majadahonda - CF Villanovense 0:2 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda División >
18:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Talavera CF 2:2 (0:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2020/2021  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2020/2021 >
11:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 SD Eibar - Athletic Bilbao 2:5 (0:4)
12:00 FC Barcelona - Deportivo de La Coruña 9:0 (7:0)
12:45 Real Sociedad - EDF Logroño 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Santa Teresa CD 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 Levante UD - Sporting de Huelva 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 Valencia CF - Madrid CFF 2:0 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2021  Südkorea >   K League 1 2021 >
07:00 Suwon FC - Gangwon FC 2:1 (0:1)
09:30 Incheon United - Jeju United 0:3 (0:1)
09:30 FC Seoul - Daegu FC 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Gwangju FC - Pohang Steelers 0:1 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2021  Südkorea >   K League 2 2021 >
06:30 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Seoul E-Land FC 2:1 (0:0)
09:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Ansan Greeners 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Gyeongnam FC - Busan IPark 1:2 (0:1)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - SFC Opava 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 MFK Karvina - České Budějovice 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Teplice 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Jablonec 1:1 (1:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
14:30 MFK Chrudim - SK Líšeň 0:3 (0:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2020/2021  Türkei >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
12:30 Denizlispor - BB Erzurumspor 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Trabzonspor - Hatayspor 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Alanyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Göztepe - Galatasaray 1:3 (1:2)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Türkei >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
15:00 Keçiörengücü - Tuzlaspor 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor 3:0 (3:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Mynai - Desna Chernigov 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Zorya Lugansk 4:2 (3:0)
18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
Ungarn > NB I 2020/2021  Ungarn >   NB I 2020/2021 >
14:45 Újpest FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Kisvárda FC - Ferencvárosi TC 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Paksi SE - Zalaegerszegi TE 1:1 (0:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2021  USA >   Major League Soccer 2021 >
02:00 Houston Dynamo - San Jose Earthquakes 2:1 (1:0)
03:30 Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United FC 4:0 (0:0)
20:00 CF Montréal - Toronto FC 4:2 (2:1)
21:00 Orlando City - Atlanta United FC 0:0 (0:0)
USA > Frauen NWSL Challenge Cup 2021 > West Division  USA >  Frauen NWSL Challenge Cup 2021 > West Division
04:00 OL Reign - Houston Dash 0:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo A >
01:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Trujillanos FC 4:0 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo C  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo C >
22:00 Caracas FC - Universidad Central 2:0 (1:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2021  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2021 >
12:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Binh Dinh - FLC Thanh Hóa 0:1 (0:1)
14:15 Sài Gòn FC - Hải Phòng FC 0:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2021 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2021 Championship >
18:15 Connah's Quay Nomads - Barry Town United 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Bala Town - Caernarfon Town 5:2 (1:2)
18:15 The New Saints - Penybont FC 1:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2021 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2021 Relegation >
18:15 Cefn Druids - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:2 (1:1)
18:15 Newtown AFC - Haverfordwest County 5:1 (3:0)
Zypern > First Division 2020/2021 Abstieg  Zypern >   First Division 2020/2021 Abstieg >
16:00 Ermis Aradippou - APOEL Nikosia 2:0 (1:0)
Zypern > First Division 2020/2021 Playoff  Zypern >   First Division 2020/2021 Playoff >
18:30 Anorthosis Famagusta - Omonia Nikosia 0:2 (0:1)