. .
Ägypten > Premiership 2020/2021  Ägypten >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
21:30 Smouha Sporting Club - Ittihad El-Iskandary 2:2 (0:1)
21:30 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Aswan 3:0 (0:0)
21:30 El-Entag El-Harby - Ismaily 0:2 (0:1)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
17:00 JSM Skikda - ES Sétif 0:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Copa de la Superliga 2021  Argentinien >   Copa de la Superliga 2021 >
02:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Arsenal de Sarandí 2:0 (2:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2020/2021  Armenien >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:30 FC Urartu - Shirak FC 1:0
Armenien > Cup 2020/2021 > Halbfinale  Armenien >   Cup 2020/2021 > Halbfinale
13:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Ararat 2:1
Australien > A-League 2020/2021  Australien >   A-League 2020/2021 >
07:05 Perth Glory - Macarthur FC 0:0 (0:0)
09:05 Brisbane Roar - Wellington Phoenix 0:0 (0:0)
11:10 Western Sydney Wanderers - Sydney FC 3:2 (2:0)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2021  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2021 >
07:30 Sutherland Sharks - Sydney Olympic 2:3 (2:1)
10:00 Marconi Stallions - Blacktown City FC 2:4 (1:2)
11:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Rockdale Illinden FC 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Northbridge Bulls - APIA Leichhardt FC 0:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2021  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2021 >
07:00 Eastern Lions - Altona Magic SC 1:1 (1:0)
07:00 Port Melbourne Sharks - Oakleigh Cannons 3:2 (1:0)
07:00 South Melbourne FC - Hume City FC 2:1 (1:0)
09:05 Bentleigh Greens - Green Gully SC 3:2 (0:2)
11:00 Dandenong Thunder - Heidelberg United 1:2 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2021  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2021 >
08:00 Gold Coast Knights - Redlands United 2:1 (2:0)
10:30 Eastern Suburbs - Peninsula Power 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Lions FC - Olympic FC 3:3 (2:0)
11:15 Capalaba FC - Logan Lightning 3:3 (2:1)
11:30 Magpies Crusaders United - Brisbane Roar Youth 0:5 (0:2)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2021  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2021 >
09:00 Armadale SC - Perth SC 3:4 (1:0)
09:00 Gwelup Croatia - Floreat Athena 1:1 (1:0)
09:00 Cockburn City SC - Bayswater City SC 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Perth Glory Youth 2:0 (1:0)
09:00 Sorrento FC - Balcatta FC 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Inglewood United - Rockingham City FC 4:1 (2:0)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2021  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2021 >
07:00 Croydon Kings - Adelaide Olympic 1:1 (0:0)
07:30 Cumberland United - Adelaide Comets 2:3 (0:2)
07:30 Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide City FC 2:2 (1:1)
07:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - Sturt Lions 2:3 (2:1)
07:30 South Adelaide Panthers - MetroStars FC 1:2 (1:1)
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide United Youth 1:2 (0:2)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2021  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2021 >
04:45 West Canberra Wanderers - Canberra Olympic 3:2 (2:2)
07:00 Belconnen United - Cooma FC 2:2 (1:0)
09:30 Monaro Panthers - Canberra Croatia 0:1 (0:1)
Bahrain > Premier League 2020/2021  Bahrain >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
21:00 Al Muharraq - Malkiya Club 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Al Ahli - Riffa SC 2:2 (1:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2021  Belarus >   Cempionat 2021 >
13:00 Neman Grodno - FK Isloch Minsk 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Minsk 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Sputnik Rechytsa - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 BATE Borisov - FK Smorgon 1:0 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 Europe  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 Europe >
20:45 KV Oostende - Standard Liège 6:2 (3:2)
Belgien > Relegation I/II 2021 > Relegation  Belgien >   Relegation I/II 2021 > Relegation
18:30 RFC Seraing - Waasland-Beveren 1:1 (0:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2021  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2021 >
01:00 Royal Pari - Oriente Petrolero 0:3 (0:1)
23:15 Club Aurora - Independiente Petrolero 3:0 (3:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 FK Krupa - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 3:0 (2:0)
16:55 FK Sarajevo - Željezničar Sarajevo 3:1 (2:0)
19:05 Široki Brijeg - Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Rio > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Rio > Halbfinale
20:15 Madureira - RJ - Vasco da Gama 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Mineiro 2021 Troféu Inconfidência > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Mineiro 2021 Troféu Inconfidência > Halbfinale
16:00 U.R.T. - MG - Athletic - MG 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Pouso Alegre - MG - Caldense - MG 6:5 (6:5, 6:5) i.E.
Brasilien > Campeonato Mineiro 2021 Fase final > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Mineiro 2021 Fase final > Halbfinale
21:30 Tombense - MG - Atlético Mineiro 0:3 (0:2)
Brasilien > Campeonato Goiano 2021 > Viertelfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Goiano 2021 > Viertelfinale
21:00 Aparecidense - GO - Jataiense - GO 2:1
21:00 Grêmio Anápolis - GO - Iporá - GO 2:1
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraibano 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraibano 2021 >
21:00 Sousa - PB - Campinense - PB 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase  Brasilien >   Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase >
20:15 América - SE - Boca Júnior - SE 0:3 (0:1)
20:15 Freipaulistano - SE - Dorense - SE 2:0 (1:0)
20:15 Atlético Gloriense - SE - Maruiense - SE 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 Sergipe - SE - Confiança - SE 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Itabaiana - SE - Lagarto - SE 1:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase Final > Finale  Brasilien >   Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase Final > Finale
21:00 Bahia - BA - Ceará - CE 0:1 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2021  Chile >   Primera División 2021 >
02:00 Everton - La Serena 0:4 (0:1)
18:30 Unión La Calera - Antofagasta 2:1 (1:1)
21:30 Unión Española - Audax Italiano 1:1 (0:1)
China > League One 2021  China >   League One 2021 >
09:30 Beijing BIT - Liaoning Shenyang Urban 1:2 (0:0)
13:35 Nantong Zhiyun - Kunshan FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Guizhou FC - Suzhou Dongwu 1:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
04:00 CS Cartaginés - Municipal Grecia 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Limón FC - AD San Carlos 0:3 (0:3)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2020/2021 Abstieg  Dänemark >   1. Division 2020/2021 Abstieg >
13:00 Hvidovre IF - Skive IK 3:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Jammerbugt FC 2:3 (1:2)
13:30 VSK Aarhus - Aarhus Fremad 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Brabrand IF - B.93 København 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Middelfart Boldklub - FC Sydvest 05 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Næsby BK - Holstebro BK 1:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
13:30 KFUMs BK Roskilde - FC Roskilde 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hillerød GI - Slagelse B&I 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Nykøbing FC - AB Tårnby 3:1 (1:0)
Dänemark > Frauen Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2021  Dänemark >  Frauen Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2021 >
14:00 B.93 København - AGF Fodbold 1:6
15:00 Odense Q - ASA Aarhus 5:2
15:00 Aalborg BK - Sundby BK 1:0
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:30 SønderjyskE - Randers SK Freja 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Odense BK - Lyngby BK 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Midtjylland - FC København 2:3 (2:3)
13:00 Brøndby IF - Aalborg BK 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 Aarhus GF - Vejle BK 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Nordsjælland - Esbjerg fB 0:3 (0:3)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 FK Viborg - Næsby BK 2:0
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - HB Køge 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 FC Helsingør - Næstved BK 6:1 (3:0)
13:00 Nykøbing FC - AB Gladsaxe 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Hobro IK - Hellerup IK 1:1 (1:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
14:45 SønderjyskE - Randers SK Freja 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Odense BK - Lyngby BK 4:4 (1:1)
15:15 FC Midtjylland - FC København 3:2 (2:0)
15:15 Brøndby IF - Aalborg BK 7:0 (3:0)
15:30 Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Aarhus GF - Vejle BK 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 FC Nordsjælland - Esbjerg fB 3:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
14:15 FK Viborg - Næsby BK 5:1
15:15 Nykøbing FC - AB Gladsaxe 2:3
15:15 SfB-Oure FA - HB Køge 0:3
15:15 FC Helsingør - Næstved BK 10:1
15:15 Hobro IK - Hellerup IK 3:3
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:30 FC Midtjylland - FC København 4:0
14:00 Aarhus GF - Vejle BK 5:0
15:00 Brøndby IF - Aalborg BK 4:0
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Dynamo Dresden 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > DFB-Pokal 2020/2021 > Halbfinale  Deutschland >   DFB-Pokal 2020/2021 > Halbfinale
20:30 Borussia Dortmund - Holstein Kiel 5:0 (5:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Gießen - SC Freiburg II 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 FK Pirmasens - FC-Astoria Walldorf 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - VfR Aalen 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Bayern Alzenau 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Bahlinger SC 4:3 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - TSG Balingen 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - Kickers Offenbach 0:4 (0:3)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021 >
FC Pipinsried - TSV Landsberg n.gesp.
TSV 1865 Dachau - Jahn Regensburg II n.gesp.
FC Ingolstadt 04 II - TSV Wasserburg n.gesp.
FC Deisenhofen - SV Kirchanschöring n.gesp.
Türkspor Augsburg - SV Donaustauf n.gesp.
TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TSV Schwaben Augsburg n.gesp.
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - SV Pullach n.gesp.
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
BTS Neustadt - SC Borgfeld n.gesp.
Werder Bremen III - TuS Schwachhausen n.gesp.
Blumenthaler SV - Bremer SV n.gesp.
SG Aumund-Vegesack - BSC Hastedt n.gesp.
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
SV Buchonia Flieden - SV 1910 Neuhof n.gesp.
FC Eddersheim - 1. FC 06 Erlensee n.gesp.
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - FSV Fernwald n.gesp.
Hessen Dreieich - FC Hanau 93 n.gesp.
SC Waldgirmes - VfB Ginsheim n.gesp.
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - FV Bad Vilbel n.gesp.
SV Steinbach - Hünfelder SV n.gesp.
TuS Dietkirchen - KSV Baunatal n.gesp.
Viktoria Griesheim - Rot-Weiß Walldorf n.gesp.
SV Zeilsheim - Türk Gücü Friedberg n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
Freiburger FC - SV Linx n.gesp.
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union n.gesp.
SGV Freiberg - SSV Reutlingen n.gesp.
Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FC Bruchsal n.gesp.
TSV Ilshofen - SV Sandhausen II n.gesp.
FV Ravensburg - FC-Astoria Walldorf II n.gesp.
SV Oberachern - Göppinger SV n.gesp.
TSG Backnang - FC 08 Villingen n.gesp.
Ecuador > Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa >
20:00 Universidad Catolica - Aucas 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 9 de Octubre - Deportivo Cuenca 2:1 (2:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Gruppe A  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Gruppe A
23:15 Once Municipal - Alianza 2:1 (2:0)
23:15 Atlético Marte - Luis Angel Firpo 1:1 (0:0)
23:15 FAS - Jocoro FC 1:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Gruppe B  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Gruppe B
23:15 Águila - Chalatenango 2:1 (1:1)
23:15 Isidro Metapán - Municipal Limeño 2:0 (2:0)
23:15 Sonsonate FC - Santa Tecla FC 2:1 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:30 Crystal Palace - Manchester City 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Leeds United 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Chelsea FC - Fulham FC 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Everton FC - Aston Villa 1:2 (1:1)
England > Championship 2020/2021  England >   Championship 2020/2021 >
13:30 Sheffield Wednesday - Nottingham Forest 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Cardiff City 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Brentford FC - Watford FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Bristol City 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Coventry City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Middlesbrough FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Norwich City - Reading FC 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Preston North End - Barnsley FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Blackburn Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stoke City - Queens Park Rangers 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Swansea City - Derby County 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - AFC Bournemouth 1:0 (1:0)
England > League One 2020/2021  England >   League One 2020/2021 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Charlton Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Portsmouth FC 1:3 (1:3)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Crewe Alexandra 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Burton Albion - Gillingham FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Milton Keynes Dons 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hull City - Wigan Athletic 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Northampton Town - Blackpool FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Lincoln City 3:3 (0:2)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Sunderland AFC 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Doncaster Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Oxford United 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Ipswich Town 1:2 (0:1)
England > League Two 2020/2021  England >   League Two 2020/2021 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - Southend United 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Exeter City 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Scunthorpe United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Salford City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Crawley Town 3:3 (1:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Morecambe FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Tranmere Rovers 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Port Vale FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Carlisle United 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Oldham Athletic 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Newport County - Cheltenham Town 1:0 (1:0)
England > National League 2020/2021  England >   National League 2020/2021 >
Dover Athletic - Bromley FC n.gesp.
16:00 Altrincham FC - Notts County 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Barnet FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Woking FC - Weymouth FC 2:4 (1:1)
16:00 Halifax Town - Stockport County 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 King's Lynn - Maidenhead United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Aldershot Town 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Torquay United - Eastleigh FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wealdstone FC - Yeovil Town 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Solihull Moors 2:1 (2:0)
18:20 Hartlepool United - Chesterfield FC 3:1 (3:0)
England > National League North 2020/2021  England >   National League North 2020/2021 >
AFC Telford United - Kidderminster Harriers n.gesp.
Blyth Spartans - Darlington FC n.gesp.
Boston United - Farsley Celtic n.gesp.
Bradford Park Avenue - Curzon Ashton n.gesp.
Chorley FC - Chester FC n.gesp.
Gloucester City - Brackley Town n.gesp.
Guiseley AFC - York City n.gesp.
Hereford FC - Leamington n.gesp.
Kettering Town - Alfreton Town n.gesp.
Southport FC - AFC Fylde n.gesp.
Spennymoor Town - Gateshead FC n.gesp.
England > National League South 2020/2021  England >   National League South 2020/2021 >
Chelmsford City - Slough Town n.gesp.
Chippenham Town - Dorking FC n.gesp.
Concord Rangers - Oxford City n.gesp.
Dulwich Hamlet - Braintree Town n.gesp.
Ebbsfleet United - Bath City n.gesp.
Havant & Waterlooville - Tonbridge Angels n.gesp.
Hungerford Town - Eastbourne Borough n.gesp.
Maidstone United - Hampton & Richmond Borough n.gesp.
St. Albans City - Billericay Town n.gesp.
Welling United FC - Dartford FC n.gesp.
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021 >
16:00 Arsenal FC U23 - West Ham United U23 1:2 (1:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
12:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Crystal Palace 1:5 (1:2)
12:00 West Ham United - Southampton FC 3:2 (2:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Newcastle United 4:4 (2:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
12:30 West Bromwich Albion - Tottenham Hotspur 3:1 (0:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
12:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Everton FC 1:3 (1:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
13:00 Leicester City - Fulham FC 0:8 (0:3)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
13:00 Leeds United - Manchester United 2:4 (1:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
13:30 Norwich City - Reading FC 2:3 (0:2)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
14:00 Middlesbrough FC - Stoke City 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Manchester City - Blackburn Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
11:30 Watford FC - Wigan Athletic 1:4
12:00 Colchester United - Crewe Alexandra 2:1
12:00 Ipswich Town - Hull City 0:2
12:00 Swansea City - Sheffield Wednesday 2:4
12:30 Charlton Athletic - Coventry City 1:0
13:00 Cardiff City - Birmingham City 1:3
13:00 Millwall FC - Nottingham Forest 2:5
14:00 Bristol City - Barnsley FC 0:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 1  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 1 >
12:00 Exeter City - Bristol Rovers 1:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 2  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 2 >
12:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Luton Town 1:2
12:00 Stevenage FC - Peterborough United 2:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 3  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 3 >
12:00 Gillingham FC - Leyton Orient 1:5
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 1  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 1 >
13:00 Yeovil Town - Cheltenham Town 1:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
11:30 Preston North End - Tranmere Rovers 4:4
11:30 Bolton Wanderers - Oldham Athletic 3:1
12:00 Accrington Stanley - Port Vale FC 6:2
12:00 Salford City - Blackpool FC 2:5
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division >
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Mansfield Town 0:1
12:00 Grimsby Town - Rotherham United 0:3
12:00 Lincoln City - Huddersfield Town 3:0
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Burton Albion 4:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
12:30 Rochdale AFC - Morecambe FC 1:1
Estland > Meistriliiga 2021  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2021 >
15:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna JK Legion 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:3 (0:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
17:00 Paris Saint-Germain - RC Lens 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Lille OSC - OGC Nice 2:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
15:00 Paris FC - Toulouse FC 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Le Havre AC - FC Chambly 2:4 (1:0)
20:00 AS Nancy - Valenciennes FC 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Rodez AF 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Pau FC - AC Ajaccio 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - ESTAC Troyes 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Amiens SC - EA Guingamp 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 SM Caen - AJ Auxerre 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 USL Dunkerque - FC Sochaux 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2020/2021 >
20:00 FC Sète - US Orléans 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - US Avranches 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 US Boulogne - SO Cholet 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 US Concarneau - US Créteil-Lusitanos 3:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2020/2021  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2020/2021 >
14:30 GPSO 92 Issy - Paris FC 0:4 (0:3)
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
17:00 Eleven Wonders - Aduana Stars 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Legon Cities - Asante Kotoko 0:1 (0:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2020/2021 Championship  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2020/2021 Championship >
18:15 Lincoln Red Imps - Europa FC 3:1
20:30 St. Joseph's FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 1:4
Irland > First Division 2021  Irland >   First Division 2021 >
20:00 Cobh Ramblers - Galway United 0:4 (0:1)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2021  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2021 >
19:00 HK Kópavogur - KA Akureyri 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 UMF Stjarnan - Leiknir Reykjavík 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 0:2 (0:1)
Island > Bikar 2021 > 2. Runde  Island >   Bikar 2021 > 2. Runde
14:00 IF Vestri - KFR Hvolsvöllur 1:0
16:00 KFS Vestmannaeyjar - Kría 4:0
16:00 KF Fjarðabyggðar - Sindri Höfn 0:1
16:00 Dalvík/Reynir - KF Fjallabyggðar 2:3 n.V.
16:00 ÍF Völsungur - Hamrarnir 9:1
16:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík 1:3
16:00 Víðir Garður - Fram Reykjavík 0:2
16:00 Þróttur Vogar - Grótta 1:3
16:00 Kári - UMF Skallagrímur 5:1
18:00 Kórdrengir - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 5:6 i.E.
18:00 Álafoss - UMF Njarðvík 0:5
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021 Relegation >
17:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:0 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021 Playoff >
17:15 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - FC Ashdod 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Haifa 1:2 (0:1)
Italien > Serie A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
15:00 Hellas Verona - Spezia Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Crotone - Inter 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 AC Milan - Benevento Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
14:00 Ascoli Calcio - Empoli FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Cosenza Calcio - Pescara Calcio 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Venezia FC - Chievo Verona 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - AC Pisa 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Pordenone Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Cremonese - Reggina 1914 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 US Lecce - AS Cittadella 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Monza 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 Virtus Entella - Vicenza Virtus 1:2 (0:1)
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
15:00 ASD Campodarsego - ASD Cartigliano 2:2
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2020/2021 >
15:00 Portici 1906 - Sorrento Calcio 3:2
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
11:00 Inter - Sassuolo Calcio 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 Juventus - AS Roma 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Sampdoria 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Torino FC 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021 >
11:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Frosinone Calcio 2:5
12:00 Hellas Verona - Parma Calcio 1913 1:2
12:00 US Lecce - Spezia Calcio 3:0
12:30 Benevento Calcio - SSC Napoli 2:3
15:00 AS Cittadella - AC Reggiana 1919 1:0
15:00 Chievo Verona - Pordenone Calcio 2:3
15:00 AC Monza - Brescia Calcio 1:1
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Venezia FC 3:2
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Urawa Red Diamonds 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 FC Tokyo - Yokohama F. Marinos 0:3 (0:1)
07:00 Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa Reysol 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Vissel Kobe - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3:0 (3:0)
09:00 Sagan Tosu - Tokushima Vortis 2:0 (0:0)
10:30 Yokohama FC - Kashima Antlers 0:3 (0:2)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
06:00 Blaublitz Akita - Fagiano Okayama 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Albirex Niigata - JEF United Chiba 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:2 (0:1)
07:00 Júbilo Iwata - Tochigi SC 3:2 (2:1)
07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Ehime FC 3:2 (2:1)
07:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Montedio Yamagata 1:2 (0:1)
07:00 Ventforet Kofu - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:0 (1:0)
08:00 SC Sagamihara - FC Ryūkyū 1:5 (1:3)
Japan > J3 League 2021  Japan >   J3 League 2021 >
07:00 Fujieda MyFC - Kataller Toyama 1:1 (1:0)
08:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Azul Claro Numazu 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2021  Japan >   Japan Football League 2021 >
06:00 Verspah Oita - Honda Lock 3:1 (0:1)
06:00 Sony Sendai - FC Tiamo Hirakata 1:2 (0:1)
06:00 Honda FC - Tokyo Musashino City FC 2:0 (0:0)
06:00 Iwaki SC - Suzuka Point Getters 2:1 (0:1)
06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - FC Osaka 1:3 (0:2)
07:10 Matsue City FC - FC Kariya 2:0 (2:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 East >
04:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol 4:0
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 West >
04:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Otsu High School 1:0
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
16:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Feronikeli 3:1
16:00 KF Arbëria - KF Gjilani 3:4
16:00 KF Trepça'89 - Besa Pejë 1:1
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
17:00 Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Hajduk Split - HNK Rijeka 3:2 (2:1)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
17:00 NK Sesvete - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 4:3 (1:3)
17:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Croatia Zmijavci 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 NK Kustošija - NK Inter Zaprešić 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 NK Opatija - NK Međimurje 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 NK Rudeš - NK Dubrava 2:1 (1:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2021  Lettland >   Virsliga 2021 >
13:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Liepāja 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Ventspils - FS Metta/LU annull.
Malaysia > Super League 2021  Malaysia >   Super League 2021 >
16:00 Pahang FA - UiTM FC 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Terengganu FC - Penang FA 2:4 (0:2)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2020/2021  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2020/2021 >
00:00 Hassania US Agadir - Mouloudia Oujda 1:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
02:30 Club Necaxa - Atlas Guadalajara 1:5 (1:2)
04:30 FC Juárez - Deportivo Toluca 1:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > 2. Runde  Mexiko >   Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > 2. Runde
00:00 Club Celaya - Atlante 3:3
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura >
17:00 Mazatlán FC - Santos Laguna 2:3
17:00 CF Pachuca - Atlético San Luis 4:1
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 1:1
16:00 Cruz Azul - Club Tijuana 0:1
16:00 CF Monterrey - Mazatlán FC 2:0
16:00 Club León - Gallos Blancos 3:0
18:30 Pumas UNAM - CF América 0:1
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - CF América 8:2
18:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 1:0
18:15 Cruz Azul - Club Tijuana 1:0
18:30 CF Monterrey - Mazatlán FC 7:2
18:30 Club León - Gallos Blancos 2:0
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2020/2021  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2020/2021 >
17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Titograd 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Jezero Plav - FK Podgorica 3:2 (3:0)
17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Zeta - FK Sutjeska 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 0:2 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
16:30 Heracles Almelo - VVV-Venlo 4:0 (2:0)
18:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Vitesse - PEC Zwolle 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 FC Utrecht - Willem II 3:2 (2:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
VV Noordwijk - SVV Scheveningen n.gesp.
IJsselmeervogels - TEC VV n.gesp.
ASWH Ido-Ambacht - Kozakken Boys n.gesp.
Rijnsburgse Boys - Quick Boys n.gesp.
HHC Hardenberg - GVVV n.gesp.
Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Excelsior Maassluis n.gesp.
Koninklijke HFC - Jong FC Volendam n.gesp.
De Treffers - VV Katwijk n.gesp.
Amsterdamsche FC - SV Spakenburg n.gesp.
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021 >
VV DOVO Veenendaal - VV Sint Bavo n.gesp.
VV GOES - Ter Leede n.gesp.
ODIN '59 - AFC Ajax Zaterdag n.gesp.
Harkemase Boys - VVOG Harderwijk n.gesp.
DVS'33 - Sparta Nijkerk n.gesp.
BVV Barendrecht - HSV Hoek n.gesp.
FC Lisse - SteDoCo n.gesp.
Sportlust '46 - Excelsior '31 n.gesp.
VV Staphorst - ACV Assen n.gesp.
Nordirland > Premier League 2021 Championship Round  Nordirland >   Premier League 2021 Championship Round >
16:00 Coleraine FC - Cliftonville FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Linfield FC 0:0 (0:0)
Nordirland > Premier League 2021 Relegation Round  Nordirland >   Premier League 2021 Relegation Round >
16:00 Ballymena United - Glenavon FC 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Portadown FC - Warrenpoint Town 1:2 (1:1)
Nordirland > Premier League 2021 Championship Round  Nordirland >   Premier League 2021 Championship Round >
18:30 Crusaders FC - Larne FC 1:3 (1:0)
Nordirland > Irish Cup 2020/2021 > 5. Runde  Nordirland >   Irish Cup 2020/2021 > 5. Runde
15:30 Knockbreda FC - Newington Youth Club 2:1
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Dergview FC 8:9 i.E.
16:00 Loughgall FC - Banbridge Town 3:2 i.E.
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2020/2021  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Pelister - Akademija Pandev 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 KF Shkupi - Makedonija GP 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FC Struga 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 FK Renova - FK Belasica 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Borec 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Rabotnički 1:3 (0:2)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Österreich >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
14:30 Austria Lustenau - SK Austria Klagenfurt 0:2 (0:0)
Österreich > ÖFB-Cup 2020/2021 > Finale  Österreich >   ÖFB-Cup 2020/2021 > Finale
20:30 LASK - RB Salzburg 0:3 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
SC Team Wiener Linien - FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf n.gesp.
SV Leobendorf - SC Wiener Viktoria n.gesp.
SV Stripfing/Weiden - FCM Traiskirchen n.gesp.
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021 >
USV St. Anna - Wolfsberger AC (A) n.gesp.
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Bergheim - Sturm Graz 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 SV Neulengbach - SV Horn 6:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
00:00 Club Nacional - Guaireña FC 1:3 (0:1)
02:15 12 de Octubre de Itauguá - Sportivo Luqueño 1:0 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
01:00 Sport Boys - Deportivo Municipal 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Deportivo Binacional - FBC Melgar 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Alianza Atlético - Universitario de Deportes 1:2 (0:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
15:00 Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Warta Poznań 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Lech Poznań - FKS Stal Mielec 1:2 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2020/2021  Polen >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
12:40 Chrobry Głogów - ŁKS Łódź 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
16:30 Gil Vicente - SC Farense 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Santa Clara - Boavista 3:3 (1:1)
19:00 Portimonense SC - Rio Ave FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Sporting CP - CD Nacional 2:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 GD Chaves - CD Mafra 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Porto B - CD Cova Piedade 5:1 (2:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2020/2021 Relegation  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2020/2021 Relegation >
14:00 UTA Arad - Chindia Târgoviște 0:1 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2020/2021 Championship  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2020/2021 Championship >
16:30 FC Botoşani - Sepsi OSK 2:1 (1:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russland >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Rotor Volgograd - Akhmat Grozny 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 CSKA Moskva - FK Ufa 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - PFC Sochi 1:3 (0:1)
Russland > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Platzierungsrunde  Russland >  U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Platzierungsrunde >
12:00 FK Tambov - Uor-5 Egorievsk 0:8 (0:2)
Russland > A-Junioren UFL-1 2020/2021  Russland >  A-Junioren UFL-1 2020/2021 >
11:30 CSKA Moskva - FK Rostov 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 SShOR Zenit - FShM Moskva 3:2 (1:0)
12:00 Akademiya Konopleva - Chertanovo Football Academy 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Krasnodar 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:2 (1:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021 Playoffs > 1. Runde  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 Playoffs > 1. Runde
15:00 SS Pennarossa - FC Fiorentino 0:0
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Virtus 0:3
Schottland > Premiership 2021 Playoff  Schottland >   Premiership 2021 Playoff >
16:00 Hibernian FC - St. Johnstone FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Livingston FC - Aberdeen FC 1:2 (0:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2021 Abstieg  Schottland >   Premiership 2021 Abstieg >
16:00 Dundee United - Ross County FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Kilmarnock FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Hamilton Academical 1:2 (0:1)
Schottland > League One 2020/2021 Championship  Schottland >   League One 2020/2021 Championship >
16:00 Falkirk FC - Montrose FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Cove Rangers - Airdrieonians FC 0:2 (0:0)
Schottland > League One 2020/2021 Relegation  Schottland >   League One 2020/2021 Relegation >
16:00 Peterhead FC - Forfar Athletic 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Clyde FC - Dumbarton FC 2:0 (2:0)
Schottland > League Two 2020/2021 Championship  Schottland >   League Two 2020/2021 Championship >
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Elgin City 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Stranraer FC 2:2
Schottland > League Two 2020/2021 Relegation  Schottland >   League Two 2020/2021 Relegation >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Brechin City FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Annan Athletic - Cowdenbeath FC 1:1 (0:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2021  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2021 >
15:00 IK Sirius - Kalmar FF 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Hammarby IF - BK Häcken 1:1 (0:1)
Schweden > Superettan 2021  Schweden >   Superettan 2021 >
13:00 Norrby IF - Landskrona BoIS 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Akropolis IF - GIF Sundsvall 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Falkenbergs FF - IFK Värnamo 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Örgryte IS - Västerås SK 1:1 (0:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2021  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2021 >
13:00 Gefle IF - Umeå FC 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Karlstad Fotboll - Hudiksvalls FF 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Örebro Syrianska IF - Dalkurd FF 0:1 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2021  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2021 >
13:00 Tvååkers IF - FC Trollhättan 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Lunds BK - Lindome GIF 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Torns IF - Åtvidabergs FF 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - Qviding FIF 4:5 (1:1)
16:00 FC Linköping City - Österlen FF 1:5 (1:2)
16:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Ljungskile SK 3:2 (1:0)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2021  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2021 >
14:00 Hammarby IF - KIF Örebro DFF 5:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Super League 2020/2021 >
18:15 FC Vaduz - FC Luzern 1:2 (1:2)
20:30 FC Basel - FC St. Gallen 1:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2020/2021 >
18:15 FC Wil 1900 - FC Schaffhausen 2:3 (1:2)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021 Aufstieg  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 Aufstieg >
15:30 FC Basel II - SC Cham 2:2
16:00 SC Brühl - FC Bavois 1:3
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Yverdon-Sport FC 1:1
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - Etoile Carouge FC 1:1
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021 Abstieg  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 Abstieg >
16:00 FC Zürich II - AC Bellinzona 3:0
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Sion II 2:2
18:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Breitenrain Bern 3:1
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
FC Köniz - FC Black Stars Basel n.gesp.
SC Brühl - FC Bavois n.gesp.
Yverdon-Sport FC - AC Bellinzona n.gesp.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021 >
FC Echallens - CS Chênois n.gesp.
FC Lancy - US Terre Sainte n.gesp.
Vevey United - FC Meyrin n.gesp.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021 >
FC Baden - Zug 94 n.gesp.
FC Solothurn - Grasshopper Club Zürich II n.gesp.
FC Wohlen - FC Biel/Bienne n.gesp.
FC Schötz - SC Buochs n.gesp.
SC Goldau - SR Delémont n.gesp.
FC Bassecourt - FC Langenthal n.gesp.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021 >
FC Dietikon - USV Eschen/Mauren n.gesp.
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Paradiso n.gesp.
FC Balzers - SV Höngg n.gesp.
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
17:00 Servette FCCF - FC St. Gallen 5:2
18:00 Lugano Femminile - FC Luzern 2:1
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich Frauen 0:0
Schweiz > Frauen NLB 2020/2021  Schweiz >  Frauen NLB 2020/2021 >
18:00 SC Derendingen Solothurn - FC Schlieren 6:1
18:00 FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Aarau 0:2
18:00 Femina Kickers Worb - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:4
18:00 FC Luzern - FC Walperswil 0:4
20:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Thun Berner Oberland 1:0
FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Walperswil n.gesp.
FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Aarau n.gesp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Thun Berner Oberland n.gesp.
SC Derendingen Solothurn - Femina Kickers Worb n.gesp.
FC Luzern - FC Schlieren n.gesp.
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2020/2021 2. Phase  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2020/2021 2. Phase >
13:00 FC Winterthur - FC Zürich 4:2 (2:1)
13:30 FC Thun - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 0:7
14:00 FC Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Team Vaud - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:2 (0:2)
16:00 Team Ticino - FC Basel 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Team Aargau 5:1 (3:0)
17:30 BSC Young Boys - Servette Genève 4:0 (2:0)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
13:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Aargau 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Winterthur - Neuchâtel Xamax 4:1 (0:0)
14:00 Team Ticino - Servette Genève 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - BSC Young Boys 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 FC Thun - FC Sion 3:4 (1:4)
14:30 Team Vaud - FC Zürich 3:2 (1:0)
16:30 FC Basel - FC Luzern 5:0 (2:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
14:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - MŠK Žilina 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK AS Trenčín - Zlaté Moravce 3:0 (1:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2020/2021 Abstieg  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Abstieg >
17:00 FK Senica - FC Nitra 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - MFK Ružomberok 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 ŠKF Sereď - FK Pohronie 0:1 (0:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
15:00 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Domžale 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 NK Celje - NK Maribor 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Koper - NK Bravo 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
14:00 SD Eibar - CD Alavés 3:0 (1:0)
16:15 Elche CF - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 SD Huesca - Real Sociedad 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - CA Osasuna 2:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
16:00 Girona FC - CD Tenerife 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 RCD Mallorca - CD Mirandés 2:1 (1:0)
18:15 UD Almería - Real Oviedo 2:2 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
17:00 Racing Ferrol - CD Numancia 1:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda División >
15:45 SD Amorebieta - SD Logroñés 3:1 (3:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
16:30 UD Mutilvera - SD Leioa 4:1 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda División >
17:00 Athletic Bilbao B - CD Tudelano 3:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
16:00 Valencia CF B - Espanyol Barcelona B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Atzeneta UE - UE Olot 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
18:00 Levante UD B - UE Cornellà 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
11:00 Recreativo Granada - CD Marino 1:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
17:00 CP Villarrobledo - Las Rozas CF 1:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2020/2021  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2020/2021 >
11:00 SD Eibar - UDG Tenerife Sur 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Madrid - Rayo Vallecano 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 EDF Logroño - Real Betis 0:1 (0:0)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Chippa United - Stellenbosch FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Golden Arrows - AmaZulu FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 TS Galaxy - Cape Town City FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Kaizer Chiefs 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 SuperSport United - Baroka FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Tshakhuma FC - Black Leopards 1:2 (1:1)
Südkorea > K League 1 2021  Südkorea >   K League 1 2021 >
07:00 Suwon FC - Daegu FC 2:4 (1:1)
09:30 Suwon Bluewings - Pohang Steelers 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Gwangju FC 2:0 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2021  Südkorea >   K League 2 2021 >
06:30 Jeonnam Dragons - FC Anyang 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Chungnam Asan FC 1:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 1. FK Příbram - České Budějovice 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SFC Opava - Bohemians 1905 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Baník Ostrava - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:1 (0:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
17:00 MFK Chrudim - FK Dukla Praha 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Slavoj Vyšehrad - SK Líšeň 1:2 (0:1)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
14:30 Stade Tunisien - Espérance de Tunis 0:1 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2020/2021  Türkei >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
19:30 Beşiktaş - Hatayspor 7:0 (5:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Türkei >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
12:30 Eskişehirspor - Bursaspor 1:5 (1:1)
15:00 Adana Demirspor - Balıkesirspor 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Altınordu FSG - Tuzlaspor 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Bandırmaspor - Adanaspor 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Giresunspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Boluspor 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Keçiörengücü - Menemen Belediyespor 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Samsunspor - Ankaraspor 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Ümraniyespor - Altay Izmir 0:1 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Desna Chernigov - Kolos Kovalivka 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - SK Dnipro-1 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Dinamo Kiev 1:5 (1:3)
Ungarn > NB I 2020/2021  Ungarn >   NB I 2020/2021 >
17:00 Zalaegerszegi TE - Kisvárda FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 2:1 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2021  USA >   Major League Soccer 2021 >
19:00 New York RB - Chicago Fire 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Salt Lake - Sporting Kansas City 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 CF Montréal - Columbus Crew 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Houston Dynamo - Los Angeles FC 1:1 (0:0)
USA > USL Championship 2021  USA >   USL Championship 2021 >
01:00 New York RB II - Hartford Athletic 2:3 (0:2)
04:00 Phoenix Rising - San Diego Loyal 4:1 (1:0)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Sacramento Republic 0:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo A >
01:00 Zamora FC - Hermanos Colmenarez 2:2 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo C  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo C >
23:00 Metropolitanos FC - Caracas FC 1:3 (1:2)
Wales > Premier League 2021 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2021 Championship >
15:30 Barry Town United - Bala Town 1:4 (1:2)
15:30 Caernarfon Town - Penybont FC 2:2 (1:1)
Wales > Premier League 2021 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2021 Relegation >
15:30 Flint Town United - Haverfordwest County 2:0 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2021 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2021 Championship >
18:15 Connah's Quay Nomads - The New Saints 0:0 (0:0)