. .
UEFA > Frauen Champions League 2020/2021 > Halbfinale UEFA >   Frauen Champions League 2020/2021 > Halbfinale
12:00 FC Barcelona - Paris Saint-Germain 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 Chelsea FC Women - Bayern München 4:1 (2:1)
Ägypten > Premiership 2020/2021  Ägypten >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
21:30 ENPPI - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Zamalek - Pyramids FC 1:1 (0:1)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021 >
16:00 KS Kastrioti - KF Skënderbeu 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Tiranë 0:0 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2020/2021 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2020/2021 Abstieg >
11:30 UE Engordany - UE Santa Coloma 2:5 (2:2)
11:30 Penya Encarnada - CE Carroi 1:3 (0:1)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2020/2021 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2020/2021 Playoff >
16:30 FC Santa Coloma - Atlétic Escaldes 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Copa de la Superliga 2021  Argentinien >   Copa de la Superliga 2021 >
15:00 Boca Juniors - Lanús 1:0 (0:0)
17:10 Independiente - Atlético Tucumán 0:1 (0:1)
17:10 Defensa y Justicia - Unión de Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0)
19:20 San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz 1:0 (1:0)
19:20 Talleres de Córdoba - Huracán 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Banfield - River Plate 1:0 (0:0)
23:40 Aldosivi - Argentinos Juniors 1:3 (1:1)
23:40 Central Córdoba SdE - Racing Club 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
19:10 Almirante Brown - Belgrano de Córdoba 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
20:00 Guillermo Brown - Güemes de SdE 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Atlético Rafaela - Deportivo Morón 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 San Telmo - All Boys 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste 1:2 (0:1)
21:30 San Martín de San Juan - Ramón Santamarina 0:2 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura >
17:00 UAI Urquiza - CA Los Andes 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Flandria - Acassuso 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Deportivo Merlo - Sacachispas 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Atlético San Miguel - Justo José de Urquiza 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - Colegiales de Munro 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Armenio - Fénix 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Villa San Carlos - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
20:30 Camioneros - Club Ciudad de Bolivar 0:3 (0:0)
20:30 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 5:1 (2:0)
20:30 Círculo Deportivo - Estudiantes de San Luis 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
20:30 Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Unión de Sunchales 2:2 (2:2)
20:30 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Racing de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta - Chaco For Ever 1:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
21:00 Juventud Unida Universitario - Huracán de Las Heras 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sansinena de Gral. Cerri - Sol de Mayo de Viedma 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Desamparados de San Juan - Deportivo Madryn 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Cipolletti - Independiente de Chivilcoy 1:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
21:00 Belgrano de San Francisco - Crucero del Norte 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 Sarmiento de Resistencia - Central Norte 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Boca Unidos - Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sportivo Las Parejas - Douglas Haig 0:2 (0:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2020/2021  Armenien >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
Lori FC - FC Urartu 0:3 Wert.
Australien > A-League 2020/2021  Australien >   A-League 2020/2021 >
08:05 Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners 1:1 (0:1)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2021  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2021 >
07:00 Sydney United 58 - Manly United 5:0 (3:0)
10:30 Sydney FC Youth - Wollongong Wolves 3:5 (1:3)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2021  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2021 >
07:00 St Albans Saints - Avondale FC 0:3 (0:2)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2021  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2021 >
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Gold Coast United 1:3 (1:2)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2021  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2021 >
06:30 Charlestown Azzurri - Valentine FC 0:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 Europe  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 Europe >
16:00 KAA Gent - KV Mechelen 2:2 (0:2)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 Championship  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 Championship >
18:30 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht 2:2 (0:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2021  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2021 >
01:30 CD Guabirá - Real Santa Cruz 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Potosí - Nacional Potosí 1:2 (1:1)
23:15 Bolívar - Real Tomayapo 2:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara Finals > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara Finals > Halbfinale
02:05 Volta Redonda - RJ - Flamengo RJ 0:3 (0:0)
21:00 Portuguesa - RJ - Fluminense RJ 1:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Rio > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Rio > Halbfinale
23:00 Botafogo - RJ - Nova Iguaçu - RJ 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paulista 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paulista 2021 >
01:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Santos FC 1:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Mineiro 2021 Fase final > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Mineiro 2021 Fase final > Halbfinale
21:00 Cruzeiro - América - MG 1:2 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Gaúcho 2021 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2021 Playoffs > Halbfinale
21:00 Juventude - RS - Internacional 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paranaense 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paranaense 2021 >
21:00 Toledo - PR - Operário Ferroviário - PR 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Cianorte - PR - Maringá - PR 0:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Catarinense 2021 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Catarinense 2021 Playoffs > Halbfinale
21:00 Avaí - SC - Brusque - SC 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Baiano 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Baiano 2021 >
21:00 Vitória - BA - Jacuipense - BA 1:2 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Goiano 2021 > Viertelfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Goiano 2021 > Viertelfinale
21:00 Atlético Goianiense - Goiás - GO 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Pernambucano 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2021 >
21:00 Sete de Setembro - PE - Vera Cruz - PE 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Sport Recife - PE - Náutico - PE 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Central - PE - Salgueiro - PE 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Afogados da Ingazeira - PE - Santa Cruz - PE 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Vitória - PE - Retrô - PE 0:3 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Cearense 2021 Segunda Fase  Brasilien >   Campeonato Cearense 2021 Segunda Fase >
00:00 Fortaleza - CE - Caucaia - CE 4:1 (2:1)
20:30 Crato - CE - Ferroviário - CE 0:4 (0:1)
20:30 Icasa - CE - Atlético Cearense - CE 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Ceará - CE - Pacajus - CE 1:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraibano 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraibano 2021 >
21:00 Nacional - PB - Atlético Cajazeirense - PB 2:2 (0:1)
Brasilien > Frauen Série A 2021  Brasilien >  Frauen Série A 2021 >
01:00 Internacional - Ferroviária - SP 3:1
20:00 MBTC - DF - Cruzeiro 1:3
23:00 Bahia - BA - Flamengo RJ 0:1
Chile > Primera División 2021  Chile >   Primera División 2021 >
00:00 Ñublense - Colo-Colo 5:1 (1:1)
17:00 Cobresal - Curicó Unido 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Huachipato - O'Higgins 0:1 (0:0)
Chile > Primera B 2021  Chile >   Primera B 2021 >
02:30 Universidad de Concepción - Rangers 3:2 (1:0)
China > Super League 2021  China >   Super League 2021 >
12:00 Henan Songshan Longmen - Shandong Taishan 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Guangzhou FC - Shenzhen FC 2:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
00:00 Guadalupe - Jicaral 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Herediano 0:3 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2020/2021 Abstieg  Dänemark >   Superliga 2020/2021 Abstieg >
14:00 SønderjyskE - Odense BK 2:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Dänemark >   Superliga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Randers FC - Brøndby IF 4:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland 3:0 (2:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2020/2021 Aufstieg  Dänemark >   1. Division 2020/2021 Aufstieg >
14:00 FC Fredericia - Silkeborg IF 0:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2020/2021 Abstieg  Dänemark >   1. Division 2020/2021 Abstieg >
15:00 Vendsyssel FF - Hobro IK 1:1 (1:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
13:00 Thisted FC - BK Frem København 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Holbæk B&I - Dalum IF 2:4 (0:3)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
13:00 AB Gladsaxe - Brønshøj BK 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 BK Avarta - FA 2000 2:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC Roskilde - Hvidovre IF 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Slagelse B&I - Kolding IF 1:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:30 Slagelse B&I - Kolding IF 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 FC Roskilde - Hvidovre IF 3:3 (1:3)
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
11:00 Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens 10:1 (4:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
VfB Auerbach - 1. FC Lok Leipzig n.gesp.
Germania Halberstadt - Union Fürstenwalde n.gesp.
BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 03 n.gesp.
Optik Rathenow - Chemnitzer FC n.gesp.
Energie Cottbus - Bischofswerdaer FV n.gesp.
VSG Altglienicke - FSV 63 Luckenwalde n.gesp.
TeBe Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena n.gesp.
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Berliner AK 07 n.gesp.
ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha BSC II n.gesp.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BFC Dynamo n.gesp.
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Lippstadt 08 5:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021 >
TSV Schwabmünchen - FC Ismaning n.gesp.
TSV 1860 München II - TSV Nördlingen n.gesp.
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
ESC Geestemünde - TuS Komet Arsten n.gesp.
Brinkumer SV - OSC Bremerhaven n.gesp.
Union 60 Bremen - SV Hemelingen n.gesp.
Habenhauser FV - LTS Bremerhaven n.gesp.
SFL Bremerhaven - Vatan Spor Bremen n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - FSV 08 Bissingen n.gesp.
FV Lörrach-Brombach - FC Nöttingen n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021 >
SpVg Frechen 20 - FC Hennef 05 n.gesp.
FC Pesch 1956 - VfL Alfter n.gesp.
SV Breinig - BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf n.gesp.
SV 1914 Eilendorf - 1. FC Düren n.gesp.
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld n.gesp.
FC Hürth - SV Deutz 05 n.gesp.
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - VfL 08 Vichttal n.gesp.
Siegburger SV 04 - Fortuna Köln II n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021 >
1. FC Monheim - Schwarz-Weiß Essen n.gesp.
Cronenberger SC - Germania Ratingen 04/19 n.gesp.
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - SC Velbert n.gesp.
SpVg Schonnebeck - DJK Teutonia St. Tönis n.gesp.
SSVg Velbert - 1. FC Mönchengladbach n.gesp.
TV Jahn Hiesfeld - TSV Meerbusch n.gesp.
SC Union Nettetal - Sportfreunde Baumberg n.gesp.
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord - FC Kray n.gesp.
TVD Velbert - 1. FC Bocholt n.gesp.
SC Düsseldorf-West - TuRU Düsseldorf n.gesp.
VfB 03 Hilden - 1. FC Kleve n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
1. FC Lok Stendal - MSV Pampow n.gesp.
CFC Hertha 06 - SFC Stern 1900 n.gesp.
FC Strausberg - Brandenburger SC Süd n.gesp.
Hansa Rostock II - Victoria Seelow n.gesp.
RSV Eintracht 1949 - Greifswalder FC n.gesp.
SC Staaken - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin n.gesp.
Torgelower FC Greif - Hertha Zehlendorf n.gesp.
TSG Neustrelitz - SV Tasmania Berlin n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II n.gesp.
FC Eilenburg - 1. FC Merseburg n.gesp.
FC Oberlausitz - Union Sandersdorf n.gesp.
FSV Martinroda - FC Grimma n.gesp.
Ludwigsfelder FC - Rot-Weiß Erfurt n.gesp.
VFC Plauen - FC An der Fahner Höhe n.gesp.
VfL Halle 96 - Blau-Weiß Zorbau n.gesp.
Wacker Nordhausen - VfB 1921 Krieschow n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021 >
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - TuS Erndtebrück n.gesp.
FC Gütersloh - RSV Meinerzhagen n.gesp.
ASC 09 Dortmund - Sportfreunde Siegen n.gesp.
Westfalia Rhynern - TSG Sprockhövel n.gesp.
SpVgg Vreden - TuS Ennepetal n.gesp.
FCE Rheine - TuS Haltern n.gesp.
SC Paderborn 07 II - Hammer SpVg n.gesp.
SG Wattenscheid 09 - Viktoria Clarholz n.gesp.
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Holzwickeder SC n.gesp.
Westfalia Herne - SV Schermbeck n.gesp.
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
Bor. Mönchengladbach - BV Cloppenburg n.gesp.
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FC Köln 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
11:00 Borussia Bocholt - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Arminia Bielefeld 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 RB Leipzig - SV Berghofen 3:1 (2:1)
11:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Turbine Potsdam II 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd >
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SG 99 Andernach 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Bayern München II - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa >
01:00 LDU Quito - Macará 2:1 (1:0)
03:30 Barcelona - Delfín SC 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Técnico Universitario - Mushuc Runa 1:3 (0:2)
22:30 Orense SC - Emelec 2:3 (1:3)
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Newcastle United - Arsenal FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:15 Tottenham Hotspur - Sheffield United 4:0 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2 2020/2021 >
15:00 Southampton FC U23 - Everton FC U23 0:5 (0:3)
England > Premier League 2 Div. 2 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2 Div. 2 2020/2021 >
15:00 Aston Villa U23 - Newcastle United U23 1:1 (1:0)
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
13:30 Aston Villa WFC - West Ham United WFC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Everton FC - Arsenal WFC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Bristol City WFC - Manchester United WFC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Reading WFC - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 Manchester City WFC - Birmingham City WFC 4:0 (2:0)
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 1  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 1 >
12:00 Plymouth Argyle - Forest Green Rovers 4:0
Estland > Meistriliiga 2021  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2021 >
14:00 JK Tammeka - FCI Levadia 1:2 (1:1)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2021  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2021 >
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - ÍF Fuglafjørður 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 EB/Streymur - HB Tórshavn 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - TB Tvøroyri 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 B68 Toftir - Víkingur 0:6 (0:1)
17:00 07 Vestur - KÍ Klaksvík 0:5 (0:3)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2021  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2021 >
17:30 Kuopion PS - HJK Helsinki 0:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Rennais 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Stade Brestois - FC Nantes 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Dijon FCO - FC Metz 1:5 (0:2)
15:00 FC Lorient - Angers SCO 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Stade Reims 2:2 (0:1)
17:05 Montpellier HSC - AS Saint-Étienne 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 AS Monaco - Olympique Lyon 2:3 (1:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2020/2021 >
FC Chambly - Havre AC n.gesp.
Entente Feignies Aulnoye - JA Drancy n.gesp.
Montfermeil FC - Lille OSC n.gesp.
Paris Saint-Germain - Évreux FC 27 n.gesp.
SM Caen - Amiens SC n.gesp.
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - RC Lens n.gesp.
Valenciennes FC - US Orléans n.gesp.
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2020/2021 >
AS Nancy Lorraine - FC Sochaux n.gesp.
AJ Auxerre - FC Metz n.gesp.
ASPTT Dijon - Clermont Foot 63 n.gesp.
FC Bourg-Péronnas - CA Pontarlier n.gesp.
Olympique Lyon - ESTAC Troyes n.gesp.
Paris FC - US Torcy n.gesp.
RC Strasbourg - Dijon FCO n.gesp.
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2020/2021 >
EA Guingamp - Stade Brestois n.gesp.
Le Mans FC - Angers SCO n.gesp.
SA Mérignac - Girondins Bordeaux n.gesp.
Stade Rennais - Stade Lavallois n.gesp.
Tours FC - FC Nantes n.gesp.
US Concarneau - LB Châteauroux n.gesp.
USSA Vertou - US Avranches n.gesp.
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2020/2021 >
AS Saint-Étienne - OGC Nice n.gesp.
Olympique Marseille - Montpellier HSC n.gesp.
AS Béziers - FC Istres n.gesp.
Nîmes Olympique - AS Monaco n.gesp.
SC Toulon - US Colomiers n.gesp.
Pieve di Lota - AC Ajaccio n.gesp.
AS Cannes - Toulouse FC n.gesp.
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2020/2021  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2020/2021 >
15:00 Montrouge FC - AS Vitré n.gesp.
15:00 Le Mans FC - Blois Foot 41 n.gesp.
15:00 FC Mantois - Havre AC n.gesp.
15:00 SM Caen - CS Brétigny n.gesp.
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - US Avranches n.gesp.
15:00 US Orléans - Amiens SC n.gesp.
15:00 FC Rouen 1899 - Paris FC n.gesp.
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
17:00 Bechem United - Inter Allies 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Dreams FC - Hearts of Oak 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Elmina Sharks - Ashanti Gold 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Great Olympics - Liberty Professionals 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 King Faisal FC - Karela United 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Medeama SC - Ebusua Dwarfs 3:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2020/2021 Championship  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2020/2021 Championship >
16:00 Lynx FC - Lions Gibraltar 4:0 (2:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2020/2021 Relegation  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2020/2021 Relegation >
18:30 College 1975 FC - Manchester 62 FC 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Interzone  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Interzone
19:00 Antigua GFC - Sacachispas 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Comunicaciones - Cobán Imperial 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Iztapa - Deportivo Guastatoya 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Sanarate 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Santa Lucía - Achuapa 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Xelaju MC - CSD Municipal 0:3 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Final de Grupos  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Final de Grupos
02:00 Real España - Olimpia 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Repechaje  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Repechaje
01:00 Lobos UPNFM - Honduras Progreso 3:2 (2:1)
23:06 Vida - Motagua 1:1 (0:0)
Hongkong > Premier League 2020/2021  Hongkong >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
09:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Resources Capital 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Happy Valley - Lee Man FC 1:4 (1:1)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2021  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2021 >
21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF 1:0 (1:0)
21:15 Breiðablik - KR Reykjavík 0:2 (0:2)
Island > Bikar 2021 > 2. Runde  Island >   Bikar 2021 > 2. Runde
15:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - Huginn/Höttur 3:0
16:00 UMF Grindavík - Hvíti riddarinn 3:0
16:00 Stokkseyri - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 0:7
Italien > Serie A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
12:30 Lazio Roma - Genoa CFC 4:3 (2:0)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Atalanta 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 SSC Napoli - Cagliari Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Bologna FC - ACF Fiorentina 3:3 (1:1)
18:00 Udinese Calcio - Juventus 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Sampdoria - AS Roma 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
17:30 AC Renate - Lucchese 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Giana Erminio - US Pistoiese 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 AS Livorno - AC Pro Sesto 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Carrarese Calcio - Pro Vercelli 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Novara Calcio - Calcio Como 0:5 (0:1)
17:30 Piacenza Calcio - Juventus II 3:2 (1:2)
17:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Aurora Pro Patria 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 US Grosseto FC - Olbia Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 US Pontedera - US Pergolettese 5:1 (4:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
15:00 Cesena FC - US Arezzo 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 FeralpiSalò - AC Perugia Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 AS Gubbio - Alma Juventus Fano 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Calcio Padova - Sambenedettese 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Legnago Salus - Fermana FC 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 Matelica - Imolese Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ravenna Calcio - Carpi FC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 US Triestina - Mantova 1911 SSD 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Virtus Verona - Modena FC 3:3 (1:2)
15:00 Vis Pesaro - FC Südtirol 1:3 (0:2)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
Potenza - Trapani Calcio n.gesp.
20:30 Cavese - US Avellino 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Casertana FC - Paganese Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Teramo Calcio - Viterbese 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Ternana Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 3:4 (0:1)
20:30 US Catanzaro - SS Monopoli 1966 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 Vibonese Calcio - FC Turris 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Virtus Francavilla - Palermo FC 1:3 (1:2)
20:30 Foggia Calcio - Calcio Catania 2:2 (2:1)
20:30 SSC Bari - Bisceglie 2:1 (1:1)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
15:00 Citta di Varese - Legnano 3:1
15:00 Imperia - Casale 1:2
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2020/2021 >
15:00 AC Calvina Sport - USD Caravaggio 3:1
15:00 Virtus Bergamo - AC Pontisola 2:1
15:00 Franciacorta - AC Crema 1:1
15:00 US Scanzorosciate - Sona 2:3
15:00 Seregno - Real Calepina 2:1
15:00 USD Casatese - Vis Nova Giussano 1:1
15:00 Villa d'Almè - US Breno 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
15:00 Arzignano Valchiampo - Delta Rovigo 2:1
15:00 Clodiense SSD - AC Belluno 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
15:00 Mezzolara Calcio - Real Forte Querceta 1:1
15:00 Bagnolese - Ghivizzano Borgo 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2020/2021 >
15:00 SC Trestina - Badesse Calcio 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2020/2021 >
15:00 Montegiorgio Calcio - Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0:0
15:00 Campobasso - ASD Pineto Calcio 2:1
15:00 Porto Sant'Elpidio - US Recanatese 1:3
15:00 Olympia Agnonese - Vastese Calcio 0:1
16:00 FC Aprilia - Vastogirardi 3:0
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2020/2021 >
15:00 Team Nuova Florida - Muravera 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2020/2021 >
15:00 Team Altamura - ACD Nardò 1:1
15:00 US Bitonto - Brindisi 3:1
15:00 Fidelis Andria - Taranto FC 1:1
15:00 FC Francavilla - FBC Gravina 1:1
15:00 Lavello - Aversa Normanna 1:1
15:00 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Città di Fasano 3:4
16:00 Audace Cerignola - Casarano 5:0
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2020/2021 >
15:00 Licata - Acireale 1:0
Italien > Frauen Serie A 2020/2021  Italien >  Frauen Serie A 2020/2021 >
12:30 ACF Fiorentina - ASD Pink Bari 3:1
12:30 Juventus - Florentia San Gimignano 6:1
15:00 Inter - Empoli FC 3:3
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
10:30 Empoli FC - AC Milan 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Genoa CFC - Cagliari Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
07:00 Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 Shonan Bellmare - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
07:00 Mito HollyHock - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Renofa Yamaguchi 0:2 (0:0)
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - Omiya Ardija 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2021  Japan >   J3 League 2021 >
06:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - Kagoshima United 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - FC Imabari 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Gainare Tottori 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Fukushima United 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 FC Gifu - Roasso Kumamoto 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 East >
03:30 Yokohama FC - Urawa Red Diamonds 2:2 (1:1)
04:00 Aomori Yamada High School - Omiya Ardija 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Ichiritsu Funabashi High School 1:2 (0:1)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2021  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2021 >
13:00 FK Aktobe - FK Astana 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 FK Atyrau - Kaspiy Aktau 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Taraz 3:0 (2:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
01:00 Millonarios - América de Cali 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Santa Fe - Atlético Junior 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Atlético Nacional - La Equidad 2:2 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Gruppe A  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Gruppe A
22:00 Fortaleza FC - Cortuluá 2:3 (2:3)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Gruppe B  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Gruppe B
22:45 Valledupar FC - Unión Magdalena 1:1 (1:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
16:00 KF Llapi - KF Prishtina 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 FK Drenica - KF Ballkani 2:1 (1:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica 0:2 (0:1)
19:05 NK Osijek - NK Varaždin 1:1 (0:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
14:55 NK Solin - HNK Orijent Rijeka 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Dugopolje 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hajduk Split II - NK Osijek II 4:3 (1:3)
Kuwait > Premier League 2020/2021 Championship  Kuwait >   Premier League 2020/2021 Championship >
20:30 Khaitan SC - Al Shabab 1:1 (1:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - US Mondorf 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 F91 Dudelange - FC Differdange 03 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Progrès Niedercorn - Etzella Ettelbruck 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - FC Rodange 91 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 Swift Hesperange - Victoria Rosport 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 UNA Strassen - Jeunesse Esch 0:5 (0:3)
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - US Hostert 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Wiltz 71 - RFCU Luxemburg 0:1 (0:0)
Malaysia > Super League 2021  Malaysia >   Super League 2021 >
15:15 Sabah FA - Perak TBG 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Petaling Jaya City FC - Selangor FC 1:2 (1:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2020/2021  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2020/2021 >
00:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Difaâ d'el Jadida 0:1 (0:0)
00:00 Olympique de Safi - FAR de Rabat 0:3 (0:0)
00:00 Maghrib de Fès - Ittihad Tanger 2:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
00:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 0:0 (0:0)
00:00 Club León - Gallos Blancos 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 Cruz Azul - Club Tijuana 1:1 (1:0)
04:06 CF Monterrey - Mazatlán FC 1:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > 2. Runde  Mexiko >   Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > 2. Runde
05:00 Cimarrones de Sonora - Tepatitlán 1:4 (1:1)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Fase Final > Halbfinale  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Fase Final > Halbfinale
23:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Alacranes de Durango 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Inter Playa - Club Irapuato 1:2 (1:1)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura >
17:00 FC Juárez - Club León 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Puebla FC - CF América 1:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
18:00 Santos Laguna - Puebla FC 2:3 (1:2)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Puebla FC 1:0 (1:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2020/2021 Clausura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2020/2021 Clausura >
03:00 Diriangén FC - Managua FC 4:1 (3:1)
03:00 Junior Managua - Real Estelí FC 0:2 (0:0)
23:00 Juventus Managua - Real Madriz 0:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
12:15 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord 3:2 (2:1)
14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Emmen 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam 1:2 (0:1)
16:45 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 2:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport 5:1 (1:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie B 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie B 2020/2021 >
Unitas Gorinchem - OFC Oostzaan n.gesp.
VV Hoogland - RKSV Groene Ster n.gesp.
ADO '20 - RKVV DEM n.gesp.
HVV Hollandia - VV UNA n.gesp.
OSS '20 - USV Hercules n.gesp.
EVV - RKVV Westlandia n.gesp.
VV Dongen - Quick Den Haag n.gesp.
JOS Watergraafsmeer - HSC'21 n.gesp.
Blauw Geel '38 - VV Gemert n.gesp.
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2020/2021 Championship  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2020/2021 Championship >
12:15 FC Twente - PSV Eindhoven 2:1 (1:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2020/2021  Nigeria >   Professional League 2020/2021 >
17:00 Rivers United - Enyimba Aba 1:0
Österreich > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Österreich >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
10:30 Rapid Wien (A) - FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:2 (0:2)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
FC Mauerwerk - Wiener Sport-Club n.gesp.
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021 >
ATSV Stadl-Paura - TuS Bad Gleichenberg n.gesp.
Sturm Graz (A) - SC Weiz n.gesp.
SV Ried (A) - SC Kalsdorf n.gesp.
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
10:00 FC Südburgenland - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:2 (0:0)
10:00 FFC Vorderland - SKV Altenmarkt 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 USC Landhaus/Austria - SKN St. Pölten 0:5 (0:3)
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
02:00 Cerro Porteño - Club Olimpia 2:0 (0:0)
23:45 Guaraní - Sol de América 2:0 (2:0)
Peru > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
22:30 Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima 2:1 (1:1)
Polen > I Liga 2020/2021  Polen >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 Resovia Rzeszów - GKS Bełchatów 1:3 (1:2)
12:40 GKS Jastrzębie - Odra Opole 3:0 (1:0)
12:40 Górnik Łęczna - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 3:3 (1:2)
19:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - GKS Tychy '71 0:1 (0:1)
19:10 Radomiak Radom - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:0 (1:0)
Polen > Puchar Polski 2020/2021 > Finale  Polen >   Puchar Polski 2020/2021 > Finale
16:00 Raków Częstochowa - Arka Gdynia 2:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
12:15 UD Oliveirense - SL Benfica B 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Vizela - CD Feirense 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - Leixões SC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Casa Pia AC - Académico de Viseu 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 FC Penafiel - GD Estoril 0:0 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2020/2021 Relegation  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2020/2021 Relegation >
12:30 Astra Giurgiu - FC Politehnica Iași 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 FC Voluntari - FC Hermannstadt 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 FC Viitorul Constanța - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:2 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2020/2021 Championship  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2020/2021 Championship >
20:00 Academica Clinceni - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:0 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russland >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Khimki - FK Ural 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Rostov - FK Tambov 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskva 6:1 (3:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russland >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
07:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Dinamo Bryansk 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Akron Tolyatti - Krylia Sovetov 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 FK Orenburg - FK Tom Tomsk 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Chertanovo 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Fakel Voronezh 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 FK Chayka - Irtysh Omsk 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moskva 2 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Torpedo Moskva - Volgar Astrakhan 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Veles Moskva - FK Neftekhimik 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Alania Vladikavkaz 2:0 (1:0)
Russland > A-Junioren UFL-1 2020/2021  Russland >  A-Junioren UFL-1 2020/2021 >
13:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Saturn 5:2 (2:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021 Playoffs > 1. Runde  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 Playoffs > 1. Runde
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - FC Domagnano 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SS Murata 0:3 (0:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2021 Championship  Schottland >   Premiership 2021 Championship >
13:00 Rangers FC - Celtic FC 4:1 (2:1)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2021  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2021 >
15:00 Halmstads BK - IFK Göteborg 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Örebro SK - IFK Norrköping 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Östersunds FK - Varbergs BoIS 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 AIK Solna - IF Elfsborg 1:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2021  Schweden >   Superettan 2021 >
13:00 Vasalunds IF - IK Brage 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Helsingborgs IF - AFC Eskilstuna 1:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Ettan Norra 2021  Schweden >   Ettan Norra 2021 >
13:00 Piteå IF - Täby FK 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Assyriska FF - Sandvikens IF 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 IF Brommapojkarna - IFK Haninge 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 IFK Luleå - Sollentuna FK 1:4 (0:2)
Schweden > Ettan Södra 2021  Schweden >   Ettan Södra 2021 >
14:00 IFK Malmö - Utsiktens BK 1:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2021  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2021 >
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - AIK Solna 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Eskilstuna United - FC Rosengård 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Vittsjö GIK - BK Häcken 1:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > Super League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Super League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Servette FC - BSC Young Boys 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sion - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Lugano 3:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021 Abstieg  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 Abstieg >
14:30 FC Münsingen - FC Köniz 0:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
Etoile Carouge FC - SC Cham n.gesp.
FC Münsingen - FC Breitenrain Bern n.gesp.
FC Zürich II - FC Basel II n.gesp.
SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Sion II n.gesp.
Stade Nyonnais - FC Rapperswil-Jona n.gesp.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021 >
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - Team Vaud Lausanne [U21] n.gesp.
Martigny Sports - FC Azzurri 90 LS n.gesp.
Olympique Genève - FC Bulle n.gesp.
BSC Young Boys II - FC Naters n.gesp.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021 >
FC Luzern II - SV Muttenz n.gesp.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021 >
FC Tuggen - FC Kosova Zürich n.gesp.
FC Winterthur II - FC Thalwil n.gesp.
FC Red Star Zürich - FC Linth 04 n.gesp.
FC St. Gallen II - FC Gossau n.gesp.
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 1:3 (0:2)
Singapur > Premier League 2021  Singapur >   Premier League 2021 >
14:30 Young Lions - Tampines Rovers 0:4 (0:3)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
18:00 Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava 3:0 (1:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
17:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Aluminij 2:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
14:00 Real Valladolid - Real Betis 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Villarreal CF - Getafe CF 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Granada CF - Cádiz CF 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Valencia CF - FC Barcelona 2:3 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
14:00 CF Fuenlabrada - FC Cartagena 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Málaga CF 3:0 (2:0)
18:15 CD Castellón - UD Logroñés 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 CD Leganés - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 UD Las Palmas - SD Ponferradina 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División >
12:00 RC Celta B - CD Leonesa 2:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
12:00 CD Covadonga - Pontevedra CF 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - Coruxo FC 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 CD Lealtad - Salamanca CF UDS 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División >
17:00 Unionistas CF - Burgos CF 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
17:00 SD Compostela - Marino de Luanco 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
17:00 Real Oviedo B - CD Guijuelo 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División >
18:00 Zamora CF - Real Valladolid B 2:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
19:00 Deportivo La Coruña - UP Langreo 5:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
11:30 CA Osasuna B - Arenas de Getxo 1:2 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
12:00 SD Ejea - Barakaldo CF 2:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
12:00 SD Tarazona - Real Unión 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 CD Ebro - CD Laredo 3:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
17:00 Haro Deportivo - Club Portugalete 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Izarra - CD Alavés B 2:1 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda División >
19:30 Real Sociedad B - CD Calahorra 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
12:00 CF La Nucía - CF Badalona 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
18:00 Orihuela CF - CE L'Hospitalet 5:2 (1:2)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda División >
18:30 FC Barcelona B - UD Ibiza 2:1 (2:0)
19:15 FC Andorra - Villarreal CF B 3:1 (2:0)
19:15 Gimnàstic de Tarragona - CD Alcoyano 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
11:00 Lorca Deportiva - UD Las Palmas B 2:2 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
11:30 Cádiz CF B - Real Murcia 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
11:30 Yeclano Deportivo - Recreativo Huelva 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Marbella FC 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
13:00 UD Tamaraceite - Sevilla Atlético 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 RB Linense - Córdoba CF 0:5 (0:4)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda División >
18:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Real Betis B 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Algeciras CF - Linares Deportivo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 San Fernando CD - UCAM Murcia CF 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
11:00 UD Melilla - Getafe CF B 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD Socuéllamos - Atlético Madrid B 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Villarrubia CF - UD Poblense 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
12:00 Atlético Baleares - CF Villanovense 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda División >
12:00 Inter de Madrid - CF Talavera 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Extremadura UD 3:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
17:00 CDA Navalcarnero - Mérida AD 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Don Benito 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda División >
19:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CD Badajoz 3:1 (2:1)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2020/2021  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2020/2021 >
11:30 Deportivo de La Coruña - Madrid CFF 3:0 (2:0)
11:30 Valencia CF - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Real Madrid - Sporting de Huelva 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Levante UD - Sevilla FC 2:1 (1:0)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Orlando Pirates - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:3 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2021  Südkorea >   K League 1 2021 >
07:00 Jeonbuk FC - Jeju United 1:1 (0:1)
09:30 Incheon United - Gangwon FC 1:0 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2021  Südkorea >   K League 2 2021 >
06:30 Gimcheon Sangmu - Gyeongnam FC 1:2 (1:0)
09:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Busan IPark 0:2 (0:1)
11:30 Seoul E-Land FC - Ansan Greeners 1:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 FK Jablonec - Sigma Olomouc 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Pardubice - MFK Karviná 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 FK Teplice - FC Fastav Zlín 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Slovan Liberec - AC Sparta Praha 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 Slavia Praha - Viktoria Plzeň 5:1 (2:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Varnsdorf 1:0 (0:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
14:30 CS Sfaxien - CA Bizertin 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 AS Rejiche - Étoile du Sahel 0:1 (0:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2020/2021  Türkei >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
15:00 Antalyaspor - Göztepe 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Denizlispor - Çaykur Rizespor 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Konyaspor - Fatih Karagümrük 5:1 (1:1)
19:30 Gençlerbirliği - Galatasaray 0:2 (0:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021 >
14:00 24 Erzincanspor - Ankara Demirspor 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Gümüşhanespor - Çorum FK 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Ergene Velimeşe 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Hacettepe - Afjet Afyonspor 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Kahramanmaraşspor - Sancaktepe Belediye 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sarıyer SK - Manisa FK 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Uşakspor - Inegölspor 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Kocaelispor 2:3 (1:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021 >
14:00 BAKspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Bodrumspor - Karabükspor 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Vanspor FK - 1922 Konyaspor 3:2 (3:0)
14:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Turgutluspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kırklarelispor - Eyüpspor 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Serik Belediyespor 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Pazarspor - Kastamonuspor 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Pendikspor - Elazığspor 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Sakaryaspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 3:2 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Rukh Lviv - FK Oleksandriya 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Mariupol - FK Lviv 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - FC Mynai 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Olimpik Donetsk - Inhulets Petrove 0:3 (0:1)
Ungarn > NB I 2020/2021  Ungarn >   NB I 2020/2021 >
17:00 Budafoki MTE - Budapest Honvéd 0:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Supercopa 2021 > Finale  Uruguay >   Supercopa 2021 > Finale
23:00 Nacional - Montevideo Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2021  USA >   Major League Soccer 2021 >
01:00 New England Revolution - Atlanta United FC 2:1 (1:1)
01:30 Orlando City - FC Cincinnati 3:0 (2:0)
01:30 Philadelphia Union - New York City FC 0:2 (0:1)
02:00 FC Dallas - Portland Timbers 4:1 (3:0)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Austin FC 0:1 (0:1)
05:00 San Jose Earthquakes - D.C. United 4:1 (3:1)
19:00 Nashville SC - Inter Miami CF 0:0 (0:0)
USA > USL Championship 2021  USA >   USL Championship 2021 >
01:30 Birmingham Legion - Indy Eleven 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Charlotte Independence 3:0 (0:0)
02:00 FC Tulsa - Sporting Kansas City 2 2:0 (2:0)
02:30 OKC Energy FC - Atlanta United II 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - New Mexico United 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 3:0 (2:0)
USA > Frauen NWSL Challenge Cup 2021 > East Division  USA >  Frauen NWSL Challenge Cup 2021 > East Division
01:30 NC Courage - Orlando Pride 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 NJ/NY Gotham FC - Racing Louisville 0:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo A >
01:15 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Táchira 0:3 (0:2)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo B >
23:00 Yaracuyanos FC - Deportivo La Guaira 0:2 (0:2)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2021  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2021 >
12:00 Bình Định FC - Than Quảng Ninh FC 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - Viettel FC 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Bình Dương FC 2:2 (2:2)
12:00 Hà Nội FC - Sài Gòn FC 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Hồ Chí Minh City - Hảiphòng FC 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh - Nam Định FC 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 Đông Á Thanh Hóa - Sông Lam Nghệ An 1:0 (0:0)