. .
AFC > AFC Champions League 2021 > Gruppe A AFC >    AFC Champions League 2021 > Gruppe A
21:00 FC Istiklol - Al Hilal 4:1 (2:1)
21:00 Shabab Al Ahli Club - FC AGMK 3:1 (3:1)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2021 > Gruppe C AFC >    AFC Champions League 2021 > Gruppe C
19:45 Al Ahli SFC - Al Shorta 2:1 (1:1)
22:15 Esteghlal - Al Duhail SC 2:2 (1:1)
Ägypten > Premiership 2020/2021  Ägypten >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
21:30 ENPPI - Al Ahly SC 1:3 (0:3)
21:30 Ittihad El Iskandary - Pyramids FC 0:2 (0:1)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021 >
13:00 KS Kastrioti - KF Laçi 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Apolonia Fier 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Skënderbeu 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Partizani - FK Kukësi 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Tiranë 0:2 (0:0)
Argentinien > Copa de la Superliga 2021  Argentinien >   Copa de la Superliga 2021 >
02:15 Godoy Cruz - Central Córdoba SdE 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Patronato de Paraná - Sarmiento de Junín 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Argentinos Juniors - Banfield 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Huracán - Boca Juniors 0:2 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
19:00 All Boys - Gimnasia de Jujuy 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Tristan Suárez - Instituto de Córdoba 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 Almagro - Guillermo Brown 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 Ramón Santamarina - Brown de Adrogué 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
20:30 Temperley - Estudiantes de Caseros 3:2 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
20:30 Ferro Carril Oeste - Barracas Central 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Defensores de Belgrano - San Martín de San Juan 1:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura >
20:30 Argentino de Quilmes - UAI Urquiza 2:3 (1:0)
20:30 Acassuso - Deportivo Merlo 1:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
21:00 Deportivo Madryn - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 3:0 (2:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
21:00 Crucero del Norte - Sarmiento de Resistencia 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > A-League 2020/2021  Australien >   A-League 2020/2021 >
09:05 Central Coast Mariners - Sydney FC 2:2 (2:1)
11:10 Macarthur FC - Melbourne City FC 1:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2021  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2021 >
10:00 Marconi Stallions - Mt Druitt Town Rangers 0:2 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2021  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2021 >
07:00 Avondale FC - Dandenong Thunder 2:1 (1:0)
07:00 Heidelberg United - Port Melbourne Sharks 3:1 (2:0)
09:30 Hume City FC - St Albans Saints 6:0 (3:0)
10:30 Altona Magic SC - Bentleigh Greens 0:2 (0:2)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2021  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2021 >
06:30 Charlestown Azzurri - Edgeworth FC 0:2 (0:0)
11:30 Maitland FC - Weston Workers FC 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Newcastle Olympic - Lake Macquarie City 3:2 (0:2)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2021  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2021 >
07:00 Canberra Croatia - West Canberra Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Belconnen United - Monaro Panthers 2:1 (1:0)
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Gungahlin United 2:2 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2021  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2021 >
06:15 Clarence Zebras - Kingborough Lions United 1:2 (0:1)
06:15 Devonport City FC - Olympia FC Warriors 2:2 (0:0)
08:30 Glenorchy Knights - South Hobart FC 1:1 (0:0)
Bahrain > Premier League 2020/2021  Bahrain >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
21:00 Al Hidd - Riffa SC 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Al Muharraq - Al Ahli 3:1 (1:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2021  Belarus >   Cempionat 2021 >
13:00 Dinamo Brest - FK Vitebsk 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk - Neman Grodno 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Minsk - Dinamo Minsk 1:3 (0:2)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
20:00 Lommel SK - RFC Seraing 1:3 (0:0)
20:00 KVC Westerlo - Club Brugge KV II 1:1 (1:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2021  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2021 >
01:30 Nacional Potosí - Royal Pari 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Oriente Petrolero - Always Ready 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 San José - CD Guabirá 0:1 (0:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Velež Mostar - FK Krupa 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo 1:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara >
21:00 Resende - RJ - Vasco da Gama - RJ 1:3 (1:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paulista 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paulista 2021 >
01:00 São Paulo FC - Santo André - SP 2:0 (2:0)
01:00 Guarani - SP - Palmeiras 1:2 (1:1)
03:15 Grêmio Novorizontino - SP - Santos FC 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paranaense 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paranaense 2021 >
21:00 Coritiba - PR - Paraná Clube 5:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Pernambucano 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2021 >
22:45 Retrô - PE - Sport - PE 0:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraibano 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraibano 2021 >
21:00 Atlético - PB - São Paulo Crystal - PB 1:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase  Brasilien >   Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase >
21:00 Itabaiana - SE - Confiança - SE 1:4 (0:2)
Brasilien > Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase Final > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase Final > Halbfinale
21:00 Ceará - CE - Vitória - BA 2:0 (2:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
16:45 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Slavia Sofia 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 PFC Montana - PFC Beroe 1:1 (0:1)
Chile > Primera División 2021  Chile >   Primera División 2021 >
02:00 Curicó Unido - Everton 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Antofagasta - Cobresal 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 La Serena - Unión Española 0:0 (0:0)
China > League One 2021  China >   League One 2021 >
13:30 Wuhan Three Towns - Beijing BIT 3:1 (2:0)
13:35 Zibo Cuju - Zhejiang Professional 0:4 (0:1)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2020/2021 Aufstieg  Dänemark >   1. Division 2020/2021 Aufstieg >
13:30 HB Køge - FC Fredericia 1:2 (1:1)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2020/2021 Abstieg  Dänemark >   1. Division 2020/2021 Abstieg >
14:00 Hobro IK - Hvidovre IF 1:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Holbæk B&I 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand IF 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Dalum IF - SfB-Oure FA 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 B.93 København - Middelfart Boldklub 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 BK Frem København - Næsby BK 1:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
13:00 Vanløse IF - Hillerød GI 1:0 (1:0)
13:45 FA 2000 - Nykøbing FC 2:3 (2:1)
14:00 AB Tårnby - Slagelse B&I 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - KFUMs BK Roskilde 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Skovshoved IF - AB Gladsaxe 1:4 (0:1)
Dänemark > Frauen Elitedivisionen 2020/2021 Slutspil  Dänemark >  Frauen Elitedivisionen 2020/2021 Slutspil >
14:00 Fortuna Hjørring - KoldingQ 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Thy-Thisted Q - Brøndby IF 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 HB Køge - FC Nordsjælland 5:0 (2:0)
Dänemark > Frauen Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2021  Dänemark >  Frauen Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2021 >
13:00 Sundby BK - ASA Aarhus 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Odense Q - B.93 København 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 AGF Fodbold - Aalborg BK 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:00 Randers SK Freja - Silkeborg IF 2:4 (2:2)
12:00 Esbjerg fB - Odense BK 3:2 (1:2)
12:30 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Vejle BK - AC Horsens 3:1 (3:0)
13:00 Aalborg BK - FC København 0:5 (0:2)
13:00 Lyngby BK - FC Nordsjælland 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland 1:4 (0:3)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:30 Næstved BK - Hobro IK 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Næsby BK 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - B.93 København 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Hellerup IK - Slagelse B&I 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 HB Køge - FC Helsingør 2:1 (1:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
14:15 Esbjerg fB - Odense BK 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 Randers SK Freja - Silkeborg IF 1:0 (0:0)
14:45 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF 2:1 (2:0)
15:15 Lyngby BK - FC Nordsjælland 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Aalborg BK - FC København 2:4 (2:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 Hellerup IK - Slagelse B&I 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - B.93 København 0:3 (0:0)
12:45 HB Køge - FC Helsingør 0:3 (0:1)
14:45 Næstved BK - Hobro IK 1:3 (0:0)
15:15 SfB-Oure FA - Næsby BK 2:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
11:00 Vejle BK - AC Horsens 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Esbjerg fB - Odense BK 3:1 (1:1)
12:30 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Lyngby BK - Farum BK 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 Aalborg BK - FC København 1:3 (1:3)
14:30 Randers SK Freja - Silkeborg IF 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bayern München 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 SC Freiburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Werder Bremen 3:1 (0:0)
18:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - Holstein Kiel 1:3 (0:3)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 Türkgücü München - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - TSV 1860 München 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hallescher FC 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 SV Meppen - Hansa Rostock 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SpVgg Unterhaching 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FSV Zwickau 3:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
14:00 Bonner SC - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - FC Schalke 04 II 3:3 (3:1)
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Fortuna Köln 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - VfB Homberg 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - SV 19 Straelen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Wuppertaler SV 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
14:00 Bahlinger SC - FC 08 Homburg 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - FSV Frankfurt 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - FK Pirmasens 2:5 (1:2)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Hessen Kassel 2:3 (2:2)
14:00 TSG Balingen - VfB Stuttgart II 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - TSV Schott Mainz 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - FC Gießen 4:0 (4:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021 >
TSV Landsberg - Türkspor Augsburg n.gesp.
SV Pullach - FC Deisenhofen n.gesp.
FC Ismaning - TSV 1860 München II n.gesp.
SV Kirchanschöring - FC Ingolstadt 04 II n.gesp.
TSV Schwaben Augsburg - SV Donaustauf n.gesp.
TSV Nördlingen - TSV 1865 Dachau n.gesp.
TSV Kottern-St. Mang - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing n.gesp.
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
BTS Neustadt - TuS Schwachhausen n.gesp.
Werder Bremen III - Bremer SV n.gesp.
SG Aumund-Vegesack - Vatan Spor Bremen n.gesp.
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
KSV Baunatal - FSV Fernwald n.gesp.
1. FC 06 Erlensee - Hessen Dreieich n.gesp.
Hünfelder SV - SV Buchonia Flieden n.gesp.
TuS Dietkirchen - SC Waldgirmes n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
1. CfR Pforzheim - TSG Backnang n.gesp.
Göppinger SV - Freiburger FC n.gesp.
1. FC Bruchsal - FV Lörrach-Brombach n.gesp.
FC 08 Villingen - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen n.gesp.
FC-Astoria Walldorf II - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen n.gesp.
FC Nöttingen - SGV Freiberg n.gesp.
FSV 08 Bissingen - FV Ravensburg n.gesp.
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - SV Oberachern n.gesp.
SSV Reutlingen - TSV Ilshofen n.gesp.
SV Linx - Stuttgarter Kickers n.gesp.
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Gruppe B  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Gruppe B
23:30 Águila - Municipal Limeño 1:1 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:30 Liverpool FC - Newcastle United 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 West Ham United - Chelsea FC 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Sheffield United - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:0 (1:0)
England > Championship 2020/2021  England >   Championship 2020/2021 >
13:30 AFC Bournemouth - Brentford FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Huddersfield Town 5:2 (2:1)
16:00 Cardiff City - Wycombe Wanderers 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Coventry City - Preston North End 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Derby County - Birmingham City 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Rotherham United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Sheffield Wednesday 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Watford FC - Millwall FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Stoke City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Norwich City 1:3 (0:1)
England > League One 2020/2021  England >   League One 2020/2021 >
14:00 Portsmouth FC - Bristol Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Shrewsbury Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Peterborough United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Rochdale AFC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Fleetwood Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Northampton Town 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - AFC Wimbledon 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Hull City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Swindon Town 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Plymouth Argyle 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Accrington Stanley 3:3 (2:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Burton Albion 1:1 (1:1)
England > League Two 2020/2021  England >   League Two 2020/2021 >
16:00 Cambridge United - Stevenage FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Harrogate Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Colchester United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Forest Green Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Newport County 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Bolton Wanderers 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Grimsby Town 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Bradford City 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Salford City - Mansfield Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Walsall FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Southend United - Leyton Orient 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Barrow AFC 1:0 (0:0)
England > National League 2020/2021  England >   National League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Wealdstone FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Barnet FC 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Stockport County 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Halifax Town - Bromley FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 King's Lynn - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Woking FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Yeovil Town 5:1 (1:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Notts County 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Chesterfield FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:20 Eastleigh FC - Sutton United 1:0 (1:0)
England > National League North 2020/2021  England >   National League North 2020/2021 >
AFC Fylde - Chester FC n.gesp.
AFC Telford United - Farsley Celtic n.gesp.
Bradford Park Avenue - Blyth Spartans n.gesp.
Curzon Ashton - Hereford FC n.gesp.
Gloucester City - Alfreton Town n.gesp.
Guiseley AFC - Gateshead FC n.gesp.
Kidderminster Harriers - Boston United n.gesp.
Leamington FC - Kettering Town n.gesp.
Southport FC - Brackley Town n.gesp.
Spennymoor Town - Chorley FC n.gesp.
York City - Darlington FC n.gesp.
England > National League South 2020/2021  England >   National League South 2020/2021 >
Bath City FC - Concord Rangers n.gesp.
Braintree Town - Eastbourne Borough n.gesp.
Dartford FC - Maidstone United n.gesp.
Dulwich Hamlet - Hungerford Town n.gesp.
Ebbsfleet United - Chippenham Town n.gesp.
Hampton & Richmond Borough - Chelmsford City n.gesp.
Oxford City - Havant & Waterlooville n.gesp.
Slough Town - Billericay Town n.gesp.
Tonbridge Angels - Dorking FC n.gesp.
Welling United FC - Hemel Hempstead Town n.gesp.
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 Everton FC U23 - Brighton & Hove Albion U23 1:1 (1:0)
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
13:30 Aston Villa WFC - Bristol City WFC 2:2 (2:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Crystal Palace 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Leicester City - Arsenal FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Norwich City - West Ham United 3:3 (3:2)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
13:00 Manchester United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 5:1 (3:0)
13:00 Derby County - Leeds United 5:0 (3:0)
13:30 Liverpool FC - Middlesbrough FC 6:0 (1:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Aston Villa 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 Southampton FC - West Bromwich Albion 1:3 (0:2)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
14:00 Stoke City - Sunderland AFC 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 Manchester City - Burnley FC 2:0 (1:0)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
12:00 Hull City - Swansea City 2:2
12:00 Sheffield United - Bristol City 2:0
12:00 Wigan Athletic - Charlton Athletic 3:4
12:00 Crewe Alexandra - Queens Park Rangers 3:2
13:00 Coventry City - Millwall FC 5:0
13:30 Nottingham Forest - Watford FC 1:0
13:30 Birmingham City - Ipswich Town 4:2
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Cardiff City 3:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 2  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 2 >
11:30 Stevenage FC - Milton Keynes Dons 3:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 1  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 1 >
12:00 Forest Green Rovers - Cheltenham Town 2:0
12:00 Plymouth Argyle - Bristol Rovers 2:0
12:00 Exeter City - Newport County 4:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 2  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 2 >
12:00 Peterborough United - Northampton Town 0:2
12:00 Southend United - Luton Town 4:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 3  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 3 >
12:00 AFC Bournemouth - AFC Wimbledon 1:0
12:00 Oxford United - Leyton Orient 5:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
11:30 Blackpool FC - Oldham Athletic 1:0
11:30 Fleetwood Town - Bolton Wanderers 0:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division >
11:30 Scunthorpe United - Grimsby Town 1:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
12:00 Accrington Stanley - Rochdale AFC 1:5
12:00 Tranmere Rovers - Salford City 0:2
12:00 Walsall FC - Preston North End 1:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division >
12:00 Huddersfield Town - Bradford City 3:0
12:00 Mansfield Town - Lincoln City 2:0
Estland > Meistriliiga 2021  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2021 >
15:00 Tallinna JK Legion - Tulevik Viljandi 2:1 (1:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2021  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2021 >
14:00 HJK Helsinki - FC Honka 4:2 (1:1)
16:00 Inter Turku - Kuopion PS 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Stade Brest 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 FC Metz - Paris Saint-Germain 1:3 (0:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
15:00 ESTAC Troyes - Grenoble Foot 38 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 AC Ajaccio - Amiens SC 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 AJ Auxerre - USL Dunkerque 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 EA Guingamp - Paris FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Chambly - AS Nancy 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Sochaux - SM Caen 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Chamois Niortais 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Rodez AF - Le Havre AC 1:1 (1:0)
Frankreich > National 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2020/2021 >
20:00 Sporting Club Lyon - US Boulogne 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 Stade Laval - US Concarneau 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - FC Sète 1:2 (1:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021 >
Blois Foot 41 - Stade Plabennec n.gesp.
C'Chartres Football - SM Caen (CFA) n.gesp.
EA Guingamp (CFA) - AS Poissy n.gesp.
FC Lorient (CFA) - US Granvillaise n.gesp.
FC Rouen - Vannes OC n.gesp.
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - FC Fleury 91 n.gesp.
US Saint-Malo - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire n.gesp.
FC Versailles - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs n.gesp.
Blois Foot 41 - US Granvillaise n.gesp.
C'Chartres Football - Vannes OC n.gesp.
EA Guingamp (CFA) - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs n.gesp.
FC Rouen - FC Lorient (CFA) n.gesp.
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - SM Caen (CFA) n.gesp.
FC Fleury 91 - AS Poissy n.gesp.
US Saint-Malo - Stade Plabennec n.gesp.
FC Versailles - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois n.gesp.
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021 >
AJ Auxerre (CFA) - US Lusitanos n.gesp.
AS Beauvais - Entente SSG n.gesp.
CS Sedan - AF Bobigny n.gesp.
GFC Ajaccio - ASM Belfort n.gesp.
Paris 13 Atletico - Olympique Saint-Quentin n.gesp.
RC Lens (CFA) - SC Schiltigheim n.gesp.
SAS Épinal - FCSR Haguenau n.gesp.
Stade Reims (CFA) - FC Metz (CFA) n.gesp.
AJ Auxerre (CFA) - ASM Belfort n.gesp.
AS Beauvais - SAS Épinal n.gesp.
CS Sedan - Entente SSG n.gesp.
GFC Ajaccio - RC Lens (CFA) n.gesp.
Paris 13 Atletico - FC Metz (CFA) n.gesp.
SC Schiltigheim - US Lusitanos n.gesp.
Olympique Saint-Quentin - AF Bobigny n.gesp.
Stade Reims (CFA) - FCSR Haguenau n.gesp.
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021 >
Aubagne FC - RC Grasse n.gesp.
Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Hyères FC n.gesp.
Louhans-Cuiseaux - ASF Andrezieux n.gesp.
Olympique Marseille (CFA) - Jura Sud n.gesp.
GFA Rumilly Vallières - AS Monaco (CFA) n.gesp.
AS Saint-Priest - GOAL FC n.gesp.
SC Toulon - Olympique Lyon (CFA) n.gesp.
Marignane Gignac - FC Martigues n.gesp.
Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - FC Martigues n.gesp.
Hyères FC - Jura Sud n.gesp.
Louhans-Cuiseaux - SC Toulon n.gesp.
Olympique Marseille (CFA) - AS Monaco (CFA) n.gesp.
Olympique Lyon (CFA) - GOAL FC n.gesp.
GFA Rumilly Vallières - Aubagne FC n.gesp.
AS Saint-Priest - ASF Andrezieux n.gesp.
Marignane Gignac - RC Grasse n.gesp.
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021 >
Bourges Foot - Bergerac Foot n.gesp.
Canet Roussillon - FC Nantes (CFA) n.gesp.
Le Puy Foot 43 - FC Chamalières n.gesp.
Moulins Yzeure Foot - SO Romorantin n.gesp.
Stade Montois - Angoulême CFC n.gesp.
Trélissac FC - Bourges 18 n.gesp.
US Colomiers - Angers SCO II n.gesp.
Vendée Les Herbiers - AS Béziers n.gesp.
Bourges Foot - FC Chamalières n.gesp.
FC Nantes (CFA) - Bergerac Foot n.gesp.
Le Puy Foot 43 - Canet Roussillon n.gesp.
Moulins Yzeure Foot - AS Béziers n.gesp.
Angers SCO II - Angoulême CFC n.gesp.
Stade Montois - Bourges 18 n.gesp.
Trélissac FC - Vendée Les Herbiers n.gesp.
US Colomiers - SO Romorantin n.gesp.
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2020/2021  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2020/2021 >
14:30 Paris FC - FC Fleury 91 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 EA Guingamp - Olympique Lyon 0:5 (0:3)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2021  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2021 >
12:00 FC Kobuleti - Dila Gori 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Samtredia - FC Telavi 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo 0:1 (0:1)
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
17:00 Asante Kotoko - Medeama SC 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Liberty Professionals - Berekum Chelsea 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Ebusua Dwarfs - Great Olympics 4:1 (2:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2020/2021 Championship  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2020/2021 Championship >
20:30 Lincoln Red Imps - St. Joseph's FC 0:1
Griechenland > Super League 2020/2021 Abstieg  Griechenland >   Super League 2020/2021 Abstieg >
14:00 PAS Giannina - Panetolikos 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 AE Lárissa - OFI Heraklion 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Atromitos - Lamia 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Interzone  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Interzone
20:00 Iztapa - CSD Municipal 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Santa Lucía - Sanarate 1:0 (1:0)
Hongkong > Premier League 2020/2021  Hongkong >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
09:00 TSW Pegasus FC - Eastern SC 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Resources Capital - Happy Valley 3:0 (3:0)
Irland > Premier Division 2021  Irland >   Premier Division 2021 >
19:00 Dundalk FC - Drogheda United 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Waterford FC - Longford Town 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Sligo Rovers - Derry City 0:1 (0:0)
Irland > First Division 2021  Irland >   First Division 2021 >
20:00 Cobh Ramblers - Bray Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
Island > Bikar 2021 > 1. Runde  Island >   Bikar 2021 > 1. Runde
16:00 UMF Selfoss - Kórdrengir 0:1
16:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Gullfálkinn 18:0
16:00 Ýmir - KFR Hvolsvöllur 1:2
16:00 KF Berserkir - KFS Vestmannaeyjar 5:6 n.V.
16:00 Kría - Afríka 13:1
16:00 Dalvík/Reynir - Samherjar 7:1
16:00 Kormákur/Hvöt - Hamrarnir 2:3
16:00 Huginn/Höttur - UMF Einherji 7:1
16:00 Álafoss - GG Grindavík 2:1
16:00 Fram Reykjavík - Hörður Í. 8:0
16:00 SR - RB Keflavík 1:0
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021 Relegation >
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Netanya 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
15:00 Genoa CFC - Spezia Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - FC Crotone 3:4 (1:3)
20:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Sampdoria 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
16:00 Pordenone Calcio - AC Pisa 2:2 (1:2)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
15:00 Derthona FBC - Sanremese 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2020/2021 >
15:00 Real Calepina - Villa d'Almè 1:2
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2020/2021 >
15:00 Vastese Calcio - FC Aprilia 1:1
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
11:00 Inter - Cagliari Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 AS Roma - Lazio Roma 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Empoli FC 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Bologna FC - Genoa CFC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sassuolo Calcio - AC Milan 1:1 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021 >
11:00 Spezia Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 1:2
11:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Pisa 2:0
12:00 Frosinone Calcio - Benevento Calcio 4:1
14:30 SSC Napoli - Virtus Entella 4:0
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Chievo Verona 3:3
15:00 Venezia FC - Hellas Verona 0:2
15:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Udinese Calcio 3:3
15:00 AC Monza - US Cremonese 1:2
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
06:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai 2:1 (0:1)
07:00 FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu 1:2 (0:2)
07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Avispa Fukuoka 1:2 (1:1)
07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Yokohama FC 5:0 (2:0)
09:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Tokushima Vortis 5:1 (3:0)
10:00 Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe 1:1 (0:1)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
07:00 Ehime FC - Albirex Niigata 0:2 (0:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2021  Japan >   Japan Football League 2021 >
06:00 Suzuka Point Getters - Kochi United 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 FC Osaka - Iwaki SC 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - MIO Biwako Shiga 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 East >
04:00 Omiya Ardija - FC Tokyo 1:0 (0:0)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2021  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2021 >
11:00 FK Kyzylzhar - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 FK Akzhayik - FK Aktobe 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Ordabasy - Kaysar Kyzylorda 4:2 (1:2)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
22:30 América de Cali - Millonarios 1:2 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
15:00 FK Drenica - KF Feronikeli 1:1
15:00 KF Arbëria - Besa Pejë 2:1
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
17:00 HNK Šibenik - Slaven Belupo 2:0 (2:0)
19:05 HNK Gorica - Lokomotiva Zagreb 4:2 (2:1)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
14:55 NK Dubrava - NK Solin 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Hajduk Split II 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Opatija 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK Junak Sinj - Dinamo Zagreb II 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK Osijek II - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 3:0 (2:0)
Kuwait > Premier League 2020/2021 Championship  Kuwait >   Premier League 2020/2021 Championship >
21:00 Al Sahel - Kazma SC 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Al Arabi SC - Al Shabab 1:0 (1:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2021  Lettland >   Virsliga 2021 >
16:00 FC Noah Jūrmala - FK Spartaks 0:5 (0:2)
18:00 FS Metta/LU - Valmiera FC 1:1 (0:1)
Litauen > A Lyga 2021  Litauen >   A Lyga 2021 >
16:00 Hegelmann Litauen - FC Džiugas 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Nevėžis - DFK Dainava 0:1 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Wiltz 71 - Jeunesse Esch 1:0
Malaysia > Super League 2021  Malaysia >   Super League 2021 >
16:00 Penang FC - Sri Pahang FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 UiTM FC - Petaling Jaya City FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Terengganu FC 0:1 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
Balzan FC - Hibernians FC n.gesp.
Floriana FC - Hamrun Spartans n.gesp.
Gżira United - Birkirkara FC n.gesp.
Zejtun Corinthians - Mosta FC n.gesp.
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2020/2021  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2020/2021 >
00:00 FAR de Rabat - Hassania US Agadir 0:2 (0:0)
00:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - Maghrib de Fès 1:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
02:30 Puebla FC - Pumas UNAM 0:0 (0:0)
04:06 Club Tijuana - Club Necaxa 1:0 (0:0)
04:35 Mazatlán FC - Club León 4:3 (1:2)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Fase Final > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Fase Final > Viertelfinale
03:30 Alacranes de Durango - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Gavilanes de Matamoros 1:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura >
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Atlas Guadalajara 1:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - Club Necaxa 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey 2:2 (0:1)
18:45 Cruz Azul - Atlético San Luis 0:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Atlético San Luis 5:0 (1:0)
17:00 Mazatlán FC - Club León 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:0 (0:0)
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Milsami - Dacia Buiucani 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Sheriff - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
16:30 sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle 0:2 (0:1)
18:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 Sparta Rotterdam - VVV-Venlo 2:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
Excelsior Maassluis - ASWH Ido-Ambacht n.gesp.
Kozakken Boys - Sparta Rotterdam (J) n.gesp.
Jong FC Volendam - VV Noordwijk n.gesp.
Quick Boys - Amsterdamsche FC n.gesp.
GVVV - SVV Scheveningen n.gesp.
SV Spakenburg - IJsselmeervogels n.gesp.
VV Katwijk - Koninklijke HFC n.gesp.
HHC Hardenberg - Rijnsburgse Boys n.gesp.
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021 >
SteDoCo - Harkemase Boys n.gesp.
VVOG Harderwijk - FC Lisse n.gesp.
Ter Leede - ODIN '59 n.gesp.
Excelsior '31 - VV DOVO Veenendaal n.gesp.
Sparta Nijkerk - BVV Barendrecht n.gesp.
ACV Assen - VV Sint Bavo n.gesp.
HSV Hoek - VV GOES n.gesp.
AFC Ajax Zaterdag - Sportlust '46 n.gesp.
VV Staphorst - DVS'33 n.gesp.
Nordirland > Premier League 2020/2021  Nordirland >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Coleraine FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Carrick Rangers 5:0 (4:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Crusaders FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Portadown FC 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 Glenavon FC - Linfield FC 3:2 (2:1)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2020/2021  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
13:00 Sileks Kratovo - Akademija Pandev 3:2 (2:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2020/2021 Qualifikationsgruppe  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 Qualifikationsgruppe >
17:00 SV Ried - SKN St. Pölten 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 SCR Altach - TSV Hartberg 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - Austria Wien 0:2 (0:1)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Österreich >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
14:30 FC Dornbirn - FC Juniors OÖ 0:3 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
SC Wiener Viktoria - FC Mauerwerk n.gesp.
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 SKN St. Pölten - FC Wacker Innsbruck 6:0 (4:0)
14:15 SKV Altenmarkt - FC Bergheim 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sturm Graz - FC Südburgenland 7:0 (6:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura >
00:00 Alianza - Deportivo del Este 1:3 (1:1)
02:00 San Francisco FC - UD Universitario 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Veraguas 2010 - Independiente de La Chorrera 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Árabe Unido - Tauro FC 0:1 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
01:00 Sol de América - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 0:3 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
01:00 Ayacucho FC - Cienciano 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Alianza Universidad - Sport Boys 1:0 (1:0)
20:15 FBC Melgar - Universidad San Martín 0:2 (0:1)
22:30 Alianza Lima - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2:2 (0:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
15:00 Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Płock 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Piast Gliwice 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 Wisła Kraków - KS Cracovia 0:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2020/2021  Polen >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
12:40 Korona Kielce - ŁKS Łódź 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Chrobry Głogów - GKS Tychy '71 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Resovia Rzeszów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:2 (1:1)
19:10 Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 Académica de Coimbra - GD Chaves 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Leixões SC - CD Feirense 1:4 (0:1)
18:30 Varzim SC - FC Vizela 0:3 (0:3)
21:30 CD Mafra - Sporting Covilhã 2:2 (2:2)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2020/2021 Relegation  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2020/2021 Relegation >
16:30 Astra Giurgiu - Argeș Pitești 0:1 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2020/2021 Championship  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2020/2021 Championship >
19:30 CFR Cluj - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:2 (0:1)
Russland > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russland >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Ural - Akhmat Grozny 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Rotor Volgograd 6:0 (1:0)
18:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Khimki 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Tambov - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:5 (1:1)
Russland > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russland >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
07:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - FK Tom Tomsk 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 FK Orenburg - FK Nizhny Novgorod 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Moskva 2 4:2 (1:1)
13:00 Veles Moskva - Irtysh Omsk 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Krylia Sovetov 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Akron Tolyatti - Alania Vladikavkaz 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Fakel Voronezh - Volgar Astrakhan 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Chayka - FK Chertanovo 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - FK Neftekhimik 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Torpedo Moskva - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Dinamo Bryansk 2:0 (1:0)
Russland > U16 Moscow Cup 2021  Russland >  U16 Moscow Cup 2021 >
12:10 Dinamo Moskva - Chertanovo Football Academy 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Strogino Moskva - CSKA Moskva 3:0 (3:0)
15:40 Smena Moskva - FShM Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rodina Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:1 (1:0)
Russland > B-Junioren Moscow Cup 2021  Russland >  B-Junioren Moscow Cup 2021 >
13:50 Dinamo Moskva - Chertanovo Football Academy 1:1 (1:1)
16:40 FK Strogino Moskva - CSKA Moskva 2:4 (2:1)
17:00 Smena Moskva - FShM Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
Russland > C-Junioren Moscow Cup 2021  Russland >  C-Junioren Moscow Cup 2021 >
10:30 Dinamo Moskva - Chertanovo Football Academy 2:1 (2:0)
14:20 Smena Moskva - FShM Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
14:40 FK Strogino Moskva - CSKA Moskva 0:5 (0:3)
Russland > U14 Moscow Cup 2021  Russland >  U14 Moscow Cup 2021 >
09:00 Dinamo Moskva - Chertanovo Football Academy 0:3 (0:2)
11:30 FK Strogino Moskva - CSKA Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Smena Moskva - FShM Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Rodina Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 (0:2)
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 >
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SP Tre Penne 2:1
15:00 FC Domagnano - SS Folgore/Falciano 2:2
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SC Faetano 1:2
15:00 SS Murata - SS Cosmos 3:0
Schottland > Championship 2020/2021  Schottland >   Championship 2020/2021 >
16:00 Ayr United - Queen Of The South 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dundee FC - Raith Rovers 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Arbroath FC 4:3 (2:2)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Inverness CT 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Alloa Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
Schottland > League One 2020/2021 Championship  Schottland >   League One 2020/2021 Championship >
16:00 Partick Thistle - Airdrieonians FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Cove Rangers 2:2 (1:1)
Schottland > League One 2020/2021 Relegation  Schottland >   League One 2020/2021 Relegation >
16:00 East Fife FC - Dumbarton FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Clyde FC 3:0 (0:0)
Schottland > League Two 2020/2021 Championship  Schottland >   League Two 2020/2021 Championship >
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Stirling Albion FC 0:1 (0:1)
Schottland > League Two 2020/2021 Relegation  Schottland >   League Two 2020/2021 Relegation >
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Cowdenbeath FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Albion Rovers - Annan Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
Schottland > FA Cup 2020/2021 > Viertelfinale  Schottland >   FA Cup 2020/2021 > Viertelfinale
18:00 Hibernian FC - Motherwell FC 4:2 (0:0, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2021  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2021 >
15:00 BK Häcken - IK Sirius 1:2 (0:1)
Schweden > Superettan 2021  Schweden >   Superettan 2021 >
13:00 Trelleborgs FF - Örgryte IS 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 GIF Sundsvall - Norrby IF 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 IFK Värnamo - IK Brage 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Östers IF - Falkenbergs FF 2:1 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2021  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2021 >
13:00 Sollentuna FK - IF Brommapojkarna 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dalkurd FF - IF Sylvia 3:1 (2:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2021  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2021 >
13:00 Lindome GIF - FC Linköping City 3:2 (3:2)
13:00 Österlen FF - Tvååkers IF 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Qviding FIF - IFK Malmö 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Vänersborgs IF - Torns IF 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Oskarshamns AIK 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ljungskile SK - Skövde AIK 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Trollhättan - Lunds BK 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Utsiktens BK - Assyriska Turabdin IK 2:2 (1:1)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2021  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2021 >
14:00 FC Rosengård - Hammarby IF 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Kristianstads DFF - Djurgårdens IF 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Vittsjö GIK 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 AIK Solna - Linköpings FC 1:2 (1:2)
Schweiz > Super League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Super League 2020/2021 >
18:15 FC St. Gallen - FC Vaduz 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Basel 3:3 (2:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2020/2021 >
18:15 SC Kriens - FC Wil 1900 2:2 (2:1)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Zürich II 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Basel II - AC Bellinzona 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Köniz - Stade Nyonnais 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Bavois 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 SC Cham - Yverdon-Sport FC 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - SC Brühl 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sion II - FC Münsingen 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - Etoile Carouge FC 0:2 (0:2)
FC Black Stars Basel - SC Brühl n.gesp.
FC Basel II - Stade Nyonnais n.gesp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona - Etoile Carouge FC n.gesp.
SC Cham - SC YF/Juventus Zürich n.gesp.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021 >
CS Chênois - Vevey United n.gesp.
FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds n.gesp.
FC Meyrin - FC Lancy n.gesp.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021 >
Zug 94 - FC Bassecourt n.gesp.
SV Muttenz - FC Schötz n.gesp.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021 >
SV Höngg - FC Winterthur II n.gesp.
Schweiz > Frauen NLB 2020/2021  Schweiz >  Frauen NLB 2020/2021 >
18:00 FC Luzern - SC Derendingen Solothurn 1:0
18:00 Femina Kickers Worb - FC Yverdon Féminin 0:4
18:00 FC Schlieren - FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:3
19:30 FC Walperswil - FC Aarau 0:8
FC Walperswil - FC Luzern n.gesp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona - Femina Kickers Worb n.gesp.
FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Yverdon Féminin n.gesp.
FC Aarau - FC Zürich Frauen (U21) n.gesp.
FC Schlieren - SC Derendingen Solothurn n.gesp.
Schweiz > Frauen Schweizer Cup 2020/2021 > Viertelfinale  Schweiz >  Frauen Schweizer Cup 2020/2021 > Viertelfinale
16:00 Lugano Femminile - FC Basel 1893 0:2
18:00 Servette FCCF - FC Zürich Frauen 0:1
18:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Luzern 1:4
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2020/2021 2. Phase  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2020/2021 2. Phase >
12:00 FC Zürich - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 5:1 (2:1)
13:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Basel - Team Vaud 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Team Ticino 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Team Aargau - FC Thun 4:3 (2:2)
17:00 Servette Genève - FC Winterthur 2:2 (1:1)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich 5:1 (4:1)
13:00 FC Winterthur - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 4:3 (1:2)
13:30 Team Aargau - FC Basel 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Servette Genève - Team Vaud 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 FC Sion - Team Ticino 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Luzern 2:1 (0:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbien >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 FK Javor - FK Mačva Šabac 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Mladost Lučani - TSC Bačka Topola 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Napredak - Proleter Novi Sad 5:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Rad Beograd - OFK Bačka 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Voždovac - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:1 (1:1)
Singapur > Premier League 2021  Singapur >   Premier League 2021 >
14:30 Hougang United - Lion City Sailors 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Tanjong Pagar United - Tampines Rovers 2:2 (1:2)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
14:30 Zlaté Moravce - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:1 (0:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2020/2021 Abstieg  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Abstieg >
15:30 MFK Ružomberok - ŠKF Sereď 2:1 (0:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
17:00 Spartak Trnava - FK AS Trenčín 2:0 (2:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2020/2021 Abstieg  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Abstieg >
17:00 FK Senica - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Pohronie - FC Nitra 0:0 (0:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
16:15 NK Bravo - NK Maribor 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 NK Domžale - NK Celje 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Koper - ND Gorica 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
14:00 Elche CF - Levante UD 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Real Valladolid - Cádiz CF 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Valencia CF - CD Alavés 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - Real Betis 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
16:00 Málaga CF - CF Fuenlabrada 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 UD Logroñés - FC Cartagena 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Espanyol Barcelona - UD Las Palmas 4:0 (3:0)
20:30 SD Ponferradina - CD Lugo 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
18:00 UP Langreo - Racing Ferrol 2:3 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
16:30 CA Osasuna B - CD Laredo 3:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
17:00 Atzeneta UE - Espanyol Barcelona B 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
19:00 CF La Nucía - Lleida Esportiu 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
17:00 CP Villarrobledo - Atlético Madrid B 0:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda División >
18:00 Extremadura UD - Real Madrid Castilla 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
18:30 Villarrubia CF - Getafe CF B 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2020/2021  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2020/2021 >
11:00 Real Betis - Real Sociedad 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 UDG Tenerife Sur - Levante UD 0:2 (0:2)
16:45 Rayo Vallecano - Sevilla FC 3:2 (2:1)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Black Leopards - SuperSport United 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Stellenbosch FC - Bloemfontein Celtic 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Cape Town City FC - Tshakhuma FC 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 AmaZulu FC - TS Galaxy 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Moroka Swallows - Orlando Pirates 1:1 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2021  Südkorea >   K League 1 2021 >
07:00 Pohang Steelers - Jeju United 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Gwangju FC - Daegu FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Gangwon FC - Jeonbuk FC 1:1 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2021  Südkorea >   K League 2 2021 >
06:30 Gyeongnam FC - Bucheon FC 1995 3:0 (0:0)
09:00 Ansan Greeners - Daejeon Hana Citizen 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Busan IPark - Jeonnam Dragons 0:1 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 České Budějovice - FK Jablonec 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Sigma Olomouc - Baník Ostrava 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FC Slovácko 2:1 (1:1)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Hradec Králové 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 FK Blansko - Vysočina Jihlava 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - Slavoj Vyšehrad 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 SK Prostějov - MFK Chrudim 1:1 (1:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2020/2021  Türkei >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
12:30 Konyaspor - Hatayspor 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Trabzonspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Antalyaspor - Galatasaray 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Beşiktaş - Kayserispor 3:1 (2:1)
19:30 Denizlispor - Sivasspor 1:1 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 SK Dnipro-1 - FC Mynai 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Vorskla Poltava 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 FK Lviv - Desna Chernigov 1:0 (1:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2020/2021  Ungarn >   NB I 2020/2021 >
14:45 Puskás FC - Zalaegerszegi TE 1:4 (1:1)
17:00 Kisvárda FC - Diósgyöri VTK 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Újpest FC - MTK Budapest 1:3 (1:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2021  USA >   Major League Soccer 2021 >
01:30 Sporting Kansas City - Orlando City 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 New York City FC - FC Cincinnati 5:0 (1:0)
20:00 Nashville SC - CF Montréal 2:2 (0:2)
21:00 Toronto FC - Vancouver Whitecaps 2:2 (1:0)
21:30 San Jose Earthquakes - FC Dallas 3:1 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo A >
01:00 Trujillanos FC - Zamora FC 0:4 (0:3)
22:00 Zulia FC - Deportivo Táchira 5:0 (4:0)
Wales > Premier League 2021 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2021 Championship >
15:30 Bala Town - Barry Town United 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Penybont FC - Caernarfon Town 2:0 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2021 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2021 Relegation >
15:30 Newtown AFC - Cefn Druids 5:0 (2:0)
15:30 Haverfordwest County - Flint Town United 0:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2021 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2021 Championship >
18:15 The New Saints - Connah's Quay Nomads 1:4 (1:3)
Zypern > First Division 2020/2021 Abstieg  Zypern >   First Division 2020/2021 Abstieg >
16:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion - Paphos FC 0:6 (0:2)
18:30 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Nea Salamina 3:3 (0:3)