. .
UEFA > Frauen Champions League 2020/2021 > Halbfinale UEFA >   Frauen Champions League 2020/2021 > Halbfinale
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Barcelona 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Bayern München - Chelsea FC Women 2:1 (1:1)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
23:30 CAB Bou Arreridj - MC Alger 0:2 (0:0)
23:30 CR Bélouizdad - JS Saoura 2:1 (1:0)
23:30 USM Bel Abbes - JS Kabylie 0:5 (0:1)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2020/2021 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2020/2021 Abstieg >
11:30 CE Carroi - UE Engordany 1:1
11:30 UE Santa Coloma - Penya Encarnada 9:0
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2020/2021 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2020/2021 Playoff >
16:30 Atlétic Escaldes - Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:4
16:30 UE Sant Julià - FC Santa Coloma 2:0
Argentinien > Copa de la Superliga 2021  Argentinien >   Copa de la Superliga 2021 >
02:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Independiente 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lanús - Vélez Sarsfield 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal de Sarandí 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Racing Club - Colón de Santa Fe 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 River Plate - San Lorenzo 1:2 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
19:00 Deportivo Morón - Independiente Rivadavia 2:2 (0:0)
20:30 San Telmo - Villa Dálmine 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
20:45 Deportivo Maipú - Alvarado 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Belgrano de Córdoba - Nueva Chicago 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura >
18:30 Justo José de Urquiza - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 2:1
20:30 Sacachispas - Atlético San Miguel 1:0
20:30 Cañuelas - Flandria 0:2
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
20:30 Club Ciudad de Bolivar - Independiente de Chivilcoy 0:0
20:30 Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Desamparados de San Juan 3:2
20:30 Camioneros - Juventud Unida Universitario 0:1
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
20:45 Chaco For Ever - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 5:0
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
21:00 Peñarol de Chimbas - Círculo Deportivo 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico 2:1
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
21:00 Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay - Sportivo Las Parejas 1:0
21:00 Racing de Córdoba - Boca Unidos 2:0
21:00 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Defensores de Pronunciamiento 1:0
21:30 Central Norte - Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta 1:1
23:00 Unión de Sunchales - Belgrano de San Francisco 0:2
Armenien > Premier League 2020/2021  Armenien >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Pyunik FC - FC Ararat 1:2
17:00 FC Urartu - FC Ararat-Armenia 0:0
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
15:00 Gabala FK - Qarabağ FK 0:5 (0:0)
16:00 Keşlə FK - Səbail FK 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Sabah FK - Neftçi PFK 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Zira FK - Sumgayit FK 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > A-League 2020/2021  Australien >   A-League 2020/2021 >
08:10 Wellington Phoenix - Adelaide United 2:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2021  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2021 >
07:00 Blacktown City FC - Sydney FC Youth 3:0 (0:0)
07:00 Rockdale Illinden FC - Sydney United 58 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Sydney Olympic - Northbridge Bulls 2:1 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2021  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2021 >
06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Lambton Jaffas 0:3 (0:2)
06:30 Valentine FC - Broadmeadow Magic 0:4 (0:2)
Belarus > Cempionat 2021  Belarus >   Cempionat 2021 >
14:45 FK Isloch Minsk - BATE Borisov 1:4 (1:1)
16:45 Shakhter Soligorsk - Rukh Brest 4:1 (2:0)
19:45 FK Gomel - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
18:00 Union St. Gilloise - SK Deinze 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - RWDM Brussels FC 0:3 (0:1)
Belgien > Beker van België 2020/2021 > Finale  Belgien >   Beker van België 2020/2021 > Finale
20:45 Standard Liège - KRC Genk 1:2 (0:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2021  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2021 >
21:00 Real Tomayapo - Blooming 2:1 (1:1)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 FK Tuzla City - Radnik Bijeljina 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Olimpic Sarajevo 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Borac Banja Luka - Široki Brijeg 2:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara >
00:00 Flamengo RJ - Volta Redonda - RJ 2:1 (1:1)
00:00 Portuguesa - RJ - Boavista - RJ 4:2 (2:0)
16:05 Fluminense RJ - Madureira - RJ 4:1 (0:1)
20:15 Bangu - RJ - Nova Iguaçu - RJ 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Botafogo - RJ - Macaé Esporte - RJ 4:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Mineiro 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Mineiro 2021 >
00:00 Athletic - MG - Atlético Mineiro 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Cruzeiro - Patrocinense - MG 4:0 (1:0)
21:00 U.R.T. - MG - América - MG 0:5 (0:2)
21:00 Boa Esporte - MG - Caldense - MG 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Coimbra - MG - Uberlândia - MG 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 Tombense - MG - Pouso Alegre - MG 2:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Gaúcho 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2021 >
02:00 Ypiranga - RS - Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:3 (0:3)
02:00 Internacional - Esportivo - RS 5:0 (3:0)
02:00 São Luiz - RS - Aimoré - RS 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Novo Hamburgo - RS - São José - RS 1:3 (0:2)
02:00 Juventude - RS - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 2:1 (2:0)
02:00 Pelotas - RS - S.E.R. Caxias - RS 1:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paranaense 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paranaense 2021 >
21:00 Athletico Paranaense - Rio Branco - PR 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Maringá - PR - Operário Ferroviário - PR 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Catarinense 2021 Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Catarinense 2021 Playoffs > Viertelfinale
21:00 Hercílio Luz - SC - Chapecoense annull.
21:00 Joinville - SC - Brusque - SC 2:2 (2:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Goiano 2021 > Viertelfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Goiano 2021 > Viertelfinale
20:30 Jataiense - GO - Aparecidense - GO 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 Iporá - GO - Grêmio Anápolis - GO 0:0
21:00 Goiás - Atlético Goianiense 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Anápolis FC - GO - Vila Nova - GO 0:3 (0:2)
Brasilien > Campeonato Pernambucano 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2021 >
20:00 Vera Cruz - PE - Central - PE 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Salgueiro - PE - Vitória - PE 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Santa Cruz - PE - Sete de Setembro - PE 0:2 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraibano 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraibano 2021 >
21:00 Campinense - PB - Nacional - PB 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase  Brasilien >   Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase >
20:15 Dorense - SE - América - SE 2:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase Final > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase Final > Halbfinale
01:30 Fortaleza - Bahia - BA 2:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Brasilien > U20 Copa do Brasil 2021 > Sechzehntelfinale  Brasilien >  U20 Copa do Brasil 2021 > Sechzehntelfinale
00:00 Galvez - AC - Londrina - PR 5:1
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia 0:2 (0:2)
18:45 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Arda Kardzhali 4:0 (3:0)
Chile > Primera División 2021  Chile >   Primera División 2021 >
00:00 O'Higgins - Unión La Calera 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Santiago Wanderers - Ñublense 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 Colo-Colo - Universidad de Chile 1:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera B 2021  Chile >   Primera B 2021 >
Fernández Vial - Barnechea verl.
18:00 Iquique - San Marcos 1:2 (1:0)
China > League One 2021  China >   League One 2021 >
09:00 Nanjing City - Nantong Zhiyun 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 Sichuan Jiuniu - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
13:35 Meizhou Hakka - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 2:1 (1:0)
13:35 Kunshan FC - Beijing BSU 2:2 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
03:00 LD Alajuelense - CS Cartaginés 4:1 (1:0)
22:00 Municipal Grecia - Guadalupe 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Jicaral - Sporting FC 1:2 (1:0)
Dänemark > Superligaen 2020/2021 Abstieg  Dänemark >   Superligaen 2020/2021 Abstieg >
14:00 AC Horsens - Aalborg BK 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SønderjyskE - Vejle BK 1:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superligaen 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Dänemark >   Superligaen 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Brøndby IF - Randers FC 2:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > Superligaen 2020/2021 Abstieg  Dänemark >   Superligaen 2020/2021 Abstieg >
18:00 Odense BK - Lyngby BK 2:0 (2:0)
Dänemark > Superligaen 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Dänemark >   Superligaen 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
20:00 Aarhus GF - FC København 1:2 (1:1)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2020/2021 Abstieg  Dänemark >   1. Division 2020/2021 Abstieg >
14:00 Fremad Amager - Skive IK 2:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
13:00 Holstebro BK - Thisted FC 1:2 (1:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
13:00 BK Avarta - Næstved BK 0:2 (0:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 Hvidovre IF - FK Viborg 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Kolding IF - Nykøbing FC 2:4 (1:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 Hvidovre IF - FK Viborg 2:5
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
15:30 RB Leipzig - VfB Stuttgart 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Arminia Bielefeld 5:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:30 Jahn Regensburg - Hamburger SV 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 SV Sandhausen - Hannover 96 4:2 (1:1)
13:30 FC St. Pauli - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - VfB Lübeck 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - MSV Duisburg 0:3 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
Chemnitzer FC - BSG Chemie Leipzig n.gesp.
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Energie Cottbus n.gesp.
Bischofswerdaer FV - Optik Rathenow n.gesp.
SV Babelsberg 03 - Germania Halberstadt n.gesp.
Union Fürstenwalde - VfB Auerbach n.gesp.
1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin n.gesp.
BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz n.gesp.
Hertha BSC II - SV Lichtenberg 47 n.gesp.
Berliner AK 07 - TeBe Berlin n.gesp.
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VSG Altglienicke n.gesp.
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - SV 07 Elversberg 1:5 (0:4)
14:00 VfR Aalen - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021 >
Jahn Regensburg II - FC Pipinsried n.gesp.
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
ESC Geestemünde - OSC Bremerhaven n.gesp.
Brinkumer SV - SFL Bremerhaven n.gesp.
TuS Komet Arsten - SC Borgfeld n.gesp.
Union 60 Bremen - Blumenthaler SV n.gesp.
Habenhauser FV - SV Hemelingen n.gesp.
LTS Bremerhaven - BSC Hastedt n.gesp.
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
FC Hanau 93 - SV Steinbach n.gesp.
FV Bad Vilbel - Viktoria Griesheim n.gesp.
Rot-Weiß Walldorf - SV Zeilsheim n.gesp.
SV 1910 Neuhof - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz n.gesp.
Türk Gücü Friedberg - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar n.gesp.
VfB Ginsheim - FC Eddersheim n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021 >
1. FC Düren - SV Breinig n.gesp.
Fortuna Köln II - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf n.gesp.
FC Hennef 05 - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler n.gesp.
VfL 08 Vichttal - Borussia Freialdenhoven n.gesp.
BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf - Siegburger SV 04 n.gesp.
SV Deutz 05 - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld n.gesp.
FC Hürth - FC Pesch 1956 n.gesp.
VfL Alfter - SpVgg Frechen n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021 >
1. FC Kleve - SpVg Schonnebeck n.gesp.
FC Kray - TVD Velbert n.gesp.
Germania Ratingen 04/19 - SC Düsseldorf-West n.gesp.
SC Velbert - SC Union Nettetal n.gesp.
Sportfreunde Baumberg - VfB 03 Hilden n.gesp.
Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SSVg Velbert n.gesp.
TSV Meerbusch - SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord n.gesp.
1. FC Bocholt - 1. FC Monheim n.gesp.
Teutonia St. Tönis - Cronenberger SC n.gesp.
FSV Duisburg - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern n.gesp.
TuRU Düsseldorf - TV Jahn Hiesfeld n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - CFC Hertha 06 n.gesp.
Brandenburger SC Süd - SC Staaken n.gesp.
Greifswalder FC - TSG Neustrelitz n.gesp.
MSV Pampow - Torgelower FC Greif n.gesp.
Rostocker FC - RSV Eintracht 1949 n.gesp.
SFC Stern 1900 - Hansa Rostock II n.gesp.
Victoria Seelow - 1. FC Lok Stendal n.gesp.
SV Tasmania Berlin - FC Strausberg n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
FC An der Fahner Höhe - FC Einheit Rudolstadt n.gesp.
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Wacker Nordhausen n.gesp.
1. FC Merseburg - Ludwigsfelder FC n.gesp.
Inter Leipzig - FC Oberlausitz n.gesp.
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FSV Martinroda n.gesp.
FC Grimma - VfL Halle 96 n.gesp.
Union Sandersdorf - VFC Plauen n.gesp.
VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC Eilenburg n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021 >
Sportfreunde Siegen - FCE Rheine n.gesp.
RSV Meinerzhagen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn n.gesp.
Holzwickeder SC - Westfalia Rhynern n.gesp.
TuS Erndtebrück - FC Gütersloh n.gesp.
TuS Ennepetal - Westfalia Herne n.gesp.
Hammer SpVg - ASC 09 Dortmund n.gesp.
Viktoria Clarholz - Preußen Münster II n.gesp.
TSG Sprockhövel - SpVgg Vreden n.gesp.
SV Schermbeck 1912 - SC Paderborn 07 II n.gesp.
TuS Haltern - SG Wattenscheid 09 n.gesp.
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 MSV Duisburg - VfL Wolfsburg 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 SV Meppen - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SC Sand - Werder Bremen 6:1 (1:1)
14:00 SC Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:3 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
BV Cloppenburg - Turbine Potsdam II n.gesp.
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd >
11:00 SG 99 Andernach - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Borussia Bocholt 3:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd >
12:30 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FC Köln 3:3 (0:1)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 5:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
14:00 RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Arminia Bielefeld 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - SV Berghofen 3:0 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Gruppe A  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Gruppe A
22:30 Luis Angel Firpo - Alianza 1:2 (0:2)
23:00 Atlético Marte - Jocoro FC 1:1 (1:0)
23:30 FAS - Once Municipal 2:3 (1:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Gruppe B  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Gruppe B
02:00 Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC 1:1 (1:0)
03:15 Isidro Metapán - Sonsonate FC 5:2 (1:1)
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Burnley FC 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 Leeds United - Manchester United 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Aston Villa - West Bromwich Albion 2:2 (1:1)
England > Championship 2020/2021  England >   Championship 2020/2021 >
13:00 Reading FC - Swansea City 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Bristol City - Luton Town 2:3 (2:0)
England > League Cup 2020/2021 > Finale  England >   League Cup 2020/2021 > Finale
17:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester City 0:1 (0:0)
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
13:30 Manchester United WFC - Tottenham Hotspur WFC 4:1
15:00 Birmingham City WFC - Reading WFC 1:1
15:00 Arsenal WFC - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC 2:0
16:00 West Ham United WFC - Everton FC 0:0
Estland > Meistriliiga 2021  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2021 >
12:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Paide Linnameeskond 1:3 (1:2)
12:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Flora - FCI Levadia 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tammeka 4:1 (0:0)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2021  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2021 >
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - EB/Streymur 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - KÍ Klaksvík 1:4 (1:3)
16:00 TB Tvøroyri - HB Tórshavn 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 B68 Toftir - NSÍ Runavík 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 07 Vestur - Víkingur 2:4 (1:3)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 OGC Nice - Montpellier HSC 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 RC Lens - Nîmes Olympique 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Lorient - Girondins Bordeaux 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 Stade Rennes - Dijon FCO 5:1 (1:1)
15:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Nantes 1:2 (1:0)
17:05 Angers SCO - AS Monaco 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - Lille OSC 2:3 (2:1)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2021  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2021 >
14:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Dinamo Tbilisi 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:1 (1:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
17:00 Aduana Stars - Elmina Sharks 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Ashanti Gold - Bechem United 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 Inter Allies - King Faisal 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Karela FC - Hearts of Oak 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Legon Cities - Dreams FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 WAFA - Eleven Wonders 1:0 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2020/2021 Relegation  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2020/2021 Relegation >
16:00 College 1975 FC - Glacis United FC 0:2
18:30 Manchester 62 FC - Europa Point FC 4:0
Griechenland > Super League 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Griechenland >   Super League 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
14:00 PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Aris Saloniki 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - AEK Athen 2:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Interzone  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Interzone
19:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Guastatoya 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Cobán Imperial 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Xelaju MC - Sacachispas 3:1 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura >
03:00 Olimpia - Motagua 0:0
Island > Bikar 2021 > 1. Runde  Island >   Bikar 2021 > 1. Runde
14:00 Hamar - IF Vestri 0:3
16:00 KFB - Stokkseyri 0:5
16:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - Reynir Sandgerði 4:1
16:00 UMF Snæfell - UMF Skallagrímur 1:5
19:00 Vatnaliljur - ÍH Hafnarfjörður 2:3
19:00 Ægir - IB Uppsveitir 4:0
19:00 KM Reykjavík - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 0:4
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021 Relegation >
19:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera 2:3 (0:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021 Playoff >
18:00 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
12:30 Benevento Calcio - Udinese Calcio 2:4 (1:2)
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Juventus 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Inter - Hellas Verona 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Cagliari Calcio - AS Roma 3:2 (1:1)
20:45 Atalanta - Bologna FC 5:0 (2:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
15:00 Lucchese - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Aurora Pro Patria - AS Livorno 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Calcio Como - US Alessandria 1912 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Piacenza Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Juventus II - Carrarese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Olbia - Novara Calcio 3:3 (1:2)
15:00 AC Pro Sesto - AC Renate 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - US Pontedera 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 US Pergolettese - Giana Erminio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Pistoiese - US Grosseto FC 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
20:30 Mantova 1911 SSD - Vis Pesaro 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Matelica 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Alma Juventus Fano - US Triestina 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Carpi FC - Calcio Padova 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Modena FC - FC Legnago Salus 3:0 (0:0)
20:30 FC Südtirol - AC Cesena 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Fermana FC - Virtus Verona 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Imolese Calcio - AS Gubbio 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Sambenedettese - FeralpiSalò 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 US Arezzo - Ravenna Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
Trapani Calcio - Virtus Francavilla n.gesp.
17:30 Calcio Catania - Casertana FC 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Paganese Calcio - Potenza 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Monopoli - Ternana Calcio 2:4 (1:1)
17:30 FC Turris - SSC Bari 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 US Avellino - Teramo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Palermo FC - Cavese 3:2 (2:1)
17:30 Viterbese - US Catanzaro 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Bisceglie - Vibonese 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 SS Juve Stabia - Foggia Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
15:00 Citta di Varese - Casale 1:3
15:00 US Folgore Caratese - Imperia 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2020/2021 >
15:00 US Breno - AC Calvina Sport 3:1
15:00 NibionnOggiono - Seregno 0:0
15:00 AC Pontisola - US Scanzorosciate 1:0
15:00 Sona - AC Fanfulla 1874 0:2
15:00 USD Caravaggio - Brusaporto 2:1
15:00 Vis Nova Giussano - Virtus Bergamo 0:2
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
15:00 Clodiense SSD - GSD Ambrosiana 1:1
15:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Manzanese 4:1
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
15:00 AC Rimini - Lentigione Calcio 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2020/2021 >
15:00 ACN Siena 1904 - AC Sangiovannese 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2020/2021 >
15:00 ASD Vis Artena - Team Nuova Florida 0:2
15:00 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Afragolese 2:2
15:00 Gladiator - Muravera 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2020/2021 >
15:00 Team Altamura - AZ Picerno 1:2
15:00 Casarano - FBC Gravina 0:1
15:00 ACD Nardò - Aversa Normanna 5:0
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2020/2021 >
15:00 Roccella - FC Messina 0:3
15:00 ASD San Luca - Dattilo 5:2
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
12:30 Torino FC - Atalanta 1:2 (0:1)
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Shonan Bellmare 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Oita Trinita 3:2 (1:2)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
06:00 Blaublitz Akita - Mito HollyHock 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Fagiano Okayama - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 JEF United Chiba - SC Sagamihara 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Júbilo Iwata 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Omiya Ardija - FC Machida Zelvia 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:2 (0:1)
07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokyo Verdy 1:1 (1:0)
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Tochigi SC 1:1 (1:0)
10:00 FC Ryūkyū - Ventforet Kofu 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2021  Japan >   J3 League 2021 >
06:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Fujieda MyFC 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 FC Imabari - Yokohama S&CC 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 Kagoshima United - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Gainare Tottori - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Vanraure Hachinohe 2:2 (2:0)
07:00 Kataller Toyama - FC Gifu 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2021  Japan >   Japan Football League 2021 >
06:00 Veertien Mie - Verspah Oita 0:3 (0:2)
06:00 Honda Lock - Matsue City FC 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 Nara Club - Sony Sendai 0:3 (0:1)
08:00 FC Kariya - Honda FC 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 West >
Gamba Osaka - Kyoto Sanga FC verl.
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 East >
04:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:3
04:00 Ichiritsu Funabashi High School - Yokohama FC 0:1
04:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Aomori Yamada High School 1:4
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 West >
04:00 Nagoya Grampus - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:2
04:00 Otsu High School - Júbilo Iwata 2:1
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 East >
08:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Ryutsu Keizai University 1:1
Kolumbien > Primera A 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
22:30 Atlético Junior - Santa Fe 3:1 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Gruppe A  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Gruppe A
02:30 Fortaleza FC - Leones FC 3:1 (3:1)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Gruppe B  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Gruppe B
22:00 Atlético FC - Unión Magdalena 1:1 (1:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
15:00 KF Llapi - KF Trepça'89 2:1
15:00 KF Ballkani - KF Gjilani 1:0
15:00 Drita Gjilan - Prishtina KF 1:2
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
17:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split 2:0 (2:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
17:00 NK Međimurje - NK Kustošija 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Rudeš 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Inter Zaprešić 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 NK Orijent Rijeka - NK Sesvete 0:2 (0:1)
Kuwait > Premier League 2020/2021 Championship  Kuwait >   Premier League 2020/2021 Championship >
21:00 Al Salmiya SC - Qadsia SC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Al Fahaheel - Al Nasr SC 1:2
Lettland > Virsliga 2021  Lettland >   Virsliga 2021 >
16:15 Riga FC - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 0:3 (0:1)
Litauen > A Lyga 2021  Litauen >   A Lyga 2021 >
12:00 FK Banga Gargždai - Kauno Žalgiris 1:5 (1:2)
14:00 FK Panevėžys - FK Sūduva 0:0 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - Swift Hesperange 2:2
16:00 F91 Dudelange - US Hostert 1:1
16:00 Progrès Niedercorn - Victoria Rosport 3:2
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - FC Differdange 03 3:0
16:00 UNA Strassen - FC Rodange 91 1:1
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - US Mondorf 0:1
Malaysia > Super League 2021  Malaysia >   Super League 2021 >
16:00 Perak TBG - Melaka United 0:1 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
Sliema Wanderers - Tarxien Rainbows n.gesp.
Valletta FC - Lija Athletics FC n.gesp.
Sirens FC - Senglea Athletics n.gesp.
Gudja United - St. Luċija FC n.gesp.
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2020/2021  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2020/2021 >
00:00 Rapide Oued Zem - FUS de Rabat 2:1 (2:1)
00:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Moghreb de Tétouan 1:2 (0:1)
00:00 SC Chabab Mohammédia - Youssoufia Berrechid 0:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Atlético San Luis 3:2 (2:1)
02:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1 (0:0)
04:10 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey 2:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Fase Final > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Fase Final > Viertelfinale
02:00 Club Irapuato - Reboceros de La Piedad 4:1
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura >
19:00 CF América - Cruz Azul 2:1 (2:1)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF América 0:2
16:00 Gallos Blancos - FC Juárez 0:2
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - CF América 3:0
18:30 Gallos Blancos - FC Juárez 0:0
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2020/2021  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2020/2021 >
14:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlja 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 FK Sutjeska - Jezero Plav 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Zeta 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 FK Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 OFK Titograd - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:2 (0:2)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2020/2021 Clausura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2020/2021 Clausura >
03:00 Junior Managua - Diriangén 0:1 (0:0)
03:00 Real Madriz - Chinandega 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Juventus Managua - Deportivo Ocotal 3:1 (2:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
12:15 FC Emmen - Heracles Almelo 3:1 (0:0)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - Fortuna Sittard 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 2:0 (0:0)
16:45 FC Twente - FC Utrecht 1:2 (1:0)
16:45 Feyenoord - Vitesse 0:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
14:30 FC Volendam - SC Telstar 2:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
TEC VV - De Treffers n.gesp.
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021 >
Quick Den Haag - HVV Hollandia n.gesp.
VV UNA - VV Dongen n.gesp.
RKSV Groene Ster - ADO '20 n.gesp.
HSC'21 - Unitas Gorinchem n.gesp.
USV Hercules - EVV n.gesp.
VV Gemert - OFC Oostzaan n.gesp.
RKVV Westlandia - VV Hoogland n.gesp.
RKVV DEM - JOS Watergraafsmeer n.gesp.
Blauw Geel '38 - OSS '20 n.gesp.
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2020/2021 Championship  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2020/2021 Championship >
12:15 PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax 3:1 (3:1)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2020/2021  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Pelister - FK Renova 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 KF Shkupi - FK Rabotnički 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Borec 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 Makedonija GP - FC Struga 2:3 (1:0)
13:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Belasica 1:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2020/2021 Meistergruppe  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 Meistergruppe >
14:30 Rapid Wien - WSG Tirol 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Sturm Graz - LASK 3:1 (2:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Österreich >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
10:30 Vorwärts Steyr - SV Lafnitz 0:2 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
FC Admira Wacker (A) - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 n.gesp.
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021 >
SV Spittal/Drau - Sturm Graz (A) n.gesp.
Union Gurten - FC Wels n.gesp.
Union Vöcklamarkt - USV Allerheiligen n.gesp.
Wolfsberger AC (A) - SV Ried (A) n.gesp.
WSC Hertha - USV St. Anna n.gesp.
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
10:00 SV Horn - FFC Vorderland 0:2
12:00 USC Landhaus/Austria - SV Neulengbach 1:2
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura >
01:00 Herrera FC - Atlético Chiriquí 3:0 (1:0)
02:00 Plaza Amador - Sporting San Miguelito 2:1 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
02:00 Club Olimpia - Guaraní 2:1 (1:1)
23:45 Guaireña FC - Cerro Porteño 0:1 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
22:30 Universitario de Deportes - Sporting Cristal 0:1 (0:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
12:30 Warta Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FKS Stal Mielec - Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Legia Warszawa 0:1 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2020/2021  Polen >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
12:40 Arka Gdynia - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 Boavista - CS Marítimo 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Rio Ave FC - Paços de Ferreira 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Sporting Braga - Sporting CP 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
12:15 Académico de Viseu - FC Porto B 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Cova Piedade - UD Oliveirense 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 FC Arouca - UD Vilafranquense 3:0 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2020/2021 Relegation  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2020/2021 Relegation >
14:00 Chindia Târgoviște - FC Politehnica Iași 2:0 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2020/2021 Championship  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2020/2021 Championship >
18:15 FC Botoşani - Academica Clinceni 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 FCSB - Sepsi OSK 1:2 (0:1)
Russland > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russland >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Ufa - PFC Sochi 2:3 (1:2)
15:30 FK Rostov - Arsenal Tula 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Spartak Moskva - CSKA Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Krasnodar 0:1 (0:1)
Russland > A-Junioren UFL-1 2020/2021  Russland >  A-Junioren UFL-1 2020/2021 >
13:00 FShM Moskva - FK Saturn 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 FK Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Dinamo Moskva - Rubin Kazan 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - FK Strogino Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 SShOR Zenit - CSKA Moskva 2:5 (1:0)
13:30 FK Rostov - Akademiya Konopleva 1:1 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 >
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SP Cailungo 4:0
15:00 FC Fiorentino - AC Libertas 0:0
15:00 SS Virtus - SP La Fiorita 1:1
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2020/2021  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
21:00 Al Taawoun - Al Fateh 3:4 (2:1)
Schottland > FA Cup 2020/2021 > Viertelfinale  Schottland >   FA Cup 2020/2021 > Viertelfinale
15:30 Aberdeen FC - Dundee United 0:3 (0:2)
19:30 Rangers FC - St. Johnstone FC 2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) i.E.
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2021  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2021 >
15:00 IFK Norrköping - Halmstads BK 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kalmar FF - Örebro SK 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Varbergs BoIS - Djurgårdens IF 1:3 (1:2)
17:30 AIK Solna - Hammarby IF 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Malmö FF - Östersunds FK 1:1 (0:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2021  Schweden >   Superettan 2021 >
13:00 Landskrona BoIS - Akropolis IF 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 AFC Eskilstuna - GAIS Göteborg 0:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2021  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2021 >
13:00 Karlstad Fotboll - Örebro Syrianska IF 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Umeå FC - IFK Haninge 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sandvikens IF - Piteå IF 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Täby FK - IFK Luleå 1:1 (1:0)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2021  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2021 >
15:00 Piteå IF - Eskilstuna United 0:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > Super League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Super League 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Lugano - Servette Genève 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 2:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
AC Bellinzona - FC Münsingen n.gesp.
FC Bavois - Yverdon-Sport FC n.gesp.
FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Zürich II n.gesp.
FC Sion II - FC Köniz n.gesp.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021 >
FC Bulle - BSC Young Boys II n.gesp.
Team Vaud [U21] - Olympique Genève n.gesp.
FC Naters - FC Echallens n.gesp.
US Terre Sainte - Martigny Sports n.gesp.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021 >
FC Biel/Bienne - FC Baden n.gesp.
Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Wohlen n.gesp.
FC Langenthal - SC Goldau n.gesp.
SC Buochs - FC Solothurn n.gesp.
SR Delémont - FC Luzern II n.gesp.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021 >
FC Thalwil - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten n.gesp.
FC Kosova Zürich - FC Balzers n.gesp.
FC Gossau - FC Dietikon n.gesp.
FC Linth 04 - FC Tuggen n.gesp.
FC Paradiso - FC St. Gallen II n.gesp.
USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Red Star Zürich n.gesp.
Schweiz > Frauen Schweizer Cup 2020/2021 > Viertelfinale  Schweiz >  Frauen Schweizer Cup 2020/2021 > Viertelfinale
16:00 FC Appenzell - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:3
Serbien > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbien >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
14:30 Vojvodina - FK Metalac 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Radnik Surdulica - Radnički Niš 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Inđija - Crvena Zvezda 1:5 (0:4)
19:30 Partizan - Spartak Subotica 2:1 (1:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2021  Singapur >   Premier League 2021 >
14:30 Balestier Khalsa - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:4 (0:1)
14:30 Young Lions - Geylang International 2:4 (1:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
16:00 MŠK Žilina - Slovan Bratislava 2:3 (1:2)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
15:00 NK Aluminij - NK Tabor Sežana 0:2 (0:2)
17:15 NŠ Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana 3:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
14:00 SD Huesca - Getafe CF 0:2 (0:1)
16:15 Villarreal CF - FC Barcelona 1:2 (1:2)
18:30 Celta Vigo - CA Osasuna 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Sevilla FC - Granada CF 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Atlético Madrid 2:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
14:00 Real Oviedo - Girona FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 CD Mirandés - UD Almería 1:1 (1:1)
18:15 AD Alcorcón - CD Leganés 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 CD Tenerife - CD Castellón 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División >
11:30 Real Valladolid B - Celta Vigo B 0:5 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
12:00 CD Numancia - SD Compostela 3:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - Salamanca CF UDS 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Lealtad - CD Guijuelo 2:3 (0:3)
12:00 CD Covadonga - Coruxo FC 2:3 (1:3)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División >
16:30 Burgos CF - Zamora CF 3:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
17:00 Marino de Luanco - Deportivo La Coruña 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División >
18:00 CD Leonesa - Unionistas CF 1:2 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
18:00 Real Oviedo B - Pontevedra CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
12:00 SD Ejea - SD Leioa 2:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda División >
12:00 CD Tudelano - SD Amorebieta 1:2 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
12:00 CD Ebro - Racing Santander 2:4 (2:3)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
17:00 Haro Deportivo - CD Alavés B 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda División >
17:00 SD Logroñés - Real Sociedad B 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Calahorra - Athletic Bilbao B 2:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
17:30 SD Tarazona - Arenas de Getxo 0:2 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
18:00 CD Izarra - Barakaldo CF 3:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda División >
12:00 Villarreal CF B - Gimnàstic 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 UD Ibiza - FC Andorra 2:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
12:00 Levante UD B - CF Badalona 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
12:00 Peña Deportiva - UE Olot 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Valencia CF B - CE L'Hospitalet 1:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda División >
17:00 CD Alcoyano - FC Barcelona B 1:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
18:00 Orihuela CF - AE Prat 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
11:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - CD Marino 4:0 (4:0)
11:00 Recreativo Granada - UD Las Palmas B 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
11:30 Sevilla Atlético - Cádiz CF B 1:2 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
11:30 Yeclano Deportivo - Marbella FC 3:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
12:00 Córdoba CF - UD Tamaraceite 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
12:00 Lorca Deportiva - Recreativo Huelva 2:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda División >
17:00 Real Betis B - Algeciras CF 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Linares Deportivo - San Fernando CD 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 3:2 (1:2)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
18:00 Real Murcia - RB Linense 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
12:00 UD Socuéllamos - UD Poblense 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - Las Rozas CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
12:00 Don Benito - Atlético Baleares 1:4 (1:2)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda División >
17:00 Talavera CF - UD SS Reyes 3:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
18:00 Mérida AD - Rayo Majadahonda 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 CF Villanovense - CDA Navalcarnero 2:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda División >
18:00 CD Badajoz - Inter de Madrid 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2020/2021  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2020/2021 >
11:30 Athletic Bilbao - EDF Logroño 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Deportivo de La Coruña - Valencia CF 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Sporting de Huelva - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Madrid CFF - Real Madrid 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Santa Teresa CD - SD Eibar 2:0 (1:0)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Chippa United - Golden Arrows 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Kaizer Chiefs 1:2 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2021  Südkorea >   K League 1 2021 >
07:00 Incheon United - Ulsan Hyundai 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Suwon FC - FC Seoul 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Seongnam FC - Suwon Bluewings 0:1 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2021  Südkorea >   K League 2 2021 >
06:30 Seoul E-Land FC - FC Anyang 1:2 (0:1)
06:30 Chungnam Asan FC - Gimcheon Sangmu 1:2 (1:1)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Teplice 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Pardubice 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 MFK Karvina - 1. FK Příbram 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sparta Praha - SFC Opava 4:2 (2:0)
18:30 Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Praha 0:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - FK MAS Táborsko 0:0 (0:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
14:30 Espérance de Tunis - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:0 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2020/2021  Türkei >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
12:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Gaziantep FK - BB Erzurumspor 2:3 (0:0)
15:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Alanyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Fenerbahçe - Kasımpaşa SK 3:2 (3:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Türkei >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
19:30 Adanaspor - Ümraniyespor 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - Altay Izmir 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Altınordu FSG - Giresunspor 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Balıkesirspor - Keçiörengücü 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 Boluspor - Samsunspor 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Bursaspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:2 (1:2)
19:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Eskişehirspor 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 Ankaraspor - Bandırmaspor 3:2 (0:0)
19:30 Tuzlaspor - Adana Demirspor 0:3 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Zorya Lugansk - Olimpik Donetsk 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Inhulets Petrove 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Oleksandriya - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:0 (1:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2020/2021  Ungarn >   NB I 2020/2021 >
14:30 Budafoki MTE - Paksi SE 2:9 (2:4)
17:00 Fehérvár FC - Ferencvárosi TC 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Budapest Honvéd - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 2:2 (0:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2021  USA >   Major League Soccer 2021 >
00:00 Los Angeles FC - Seattle Sounders 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 Atlanta United FC - Chicago Fire 3:1 (1:0)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Real Salt Lake 1:2 (0:2)
02:00 New England Revolution - D.C. United 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Philadelphia Union - Inter Miami CF 1:2 (0:0)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Austin FC 1:3 (1:0)
04:30 Portland Timbers - Houston Dynamo 2:1 (1:1)
23:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - New York RB 3:2 (2:1)
USA > USL Championship 2021  USA >   USL Championship 2021 >
01:30 Louisville City FC - Atlanta United II 2:0 (0:0)
02:30 OKC Energy FC - FC Tulsa 1:3 (0:2)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo B >
00:15 Academia Puerto Cabello - Deportivo La Guaira 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Aragua FC - GV Maracay 0:2 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2020/2021 Abstieg  Zypern >   First Division 2020/2021 Abstieg >
16:00 Ethnikos Achna - APOEL Nikosia 1:1 (1:1)
Zypern > First Division 2020/2021 Playoff  Zypern >   First Division 2020/2021 Playoff >
18:30 Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca 3:1 (1:0)