. .
FIFA > U15 Freundschaft 2021 > Mai FIFA >   U15 Freundschaft 2021 > Mai
Niederlande - Deutschland n.gesp.
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2021 > Gruppe G CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2021 > Gruppe G
02:00 Deportes Tolima - Emelec 1:1 (1:1)
Ägypten > Premiership 2020/2021  Ägypten >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
21:30 Al Mokawloon - El Entag El Harby 1:1 (0:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021 >
16:00 KF Apolonia Fier - KF Laçi 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 KF Tiranë - KS Kastrioti 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 KF Skënderbeu - FK Partizani 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Bylis Ballsh 4:0 (2:0)
Argentinien > Copa de la Superliga 2021  Argentinien >   Copa de la Superliga 2021 >
18:00 Godoy Cruz - Banfield 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Atlético Tucumán - Defensa y Justicia 5:0 (2:0)
20:30 Gimnasia de La Plata - Vélez Sarsfield 0:5 (0:3)
23:00 Patronato de Paraná - Boca Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
19:30 Belgrano de Córdoba - San Martín de Tucumán 0:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
20:00 Tristan Suárez - Independiente Rivadavia 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Deportivo Morón - Guillermo Brown 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Ferro Carril Oeste - Atlético Rafaela 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 All Boys - Instituto de Córdoba 1:2 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura >
19:00 Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Defensores Unidos de Zárate - Armenio 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Colegiales de Munro - UAI Urquiza 3:1 (2:1)
20:30 Argentino de Quilmes - Atlético San Miguel 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Sacachispas - Flandria 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Acassuso - Cañuelas 2:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
21:00 Crucero del Norte - Defensores de Pronunciamiento 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
21:30 Estudiantes de San Luis - Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico 1:4 (0:2)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
16:00 Keşlə FK - Sumgayit FK 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Səbail FK - Neftçi PFK 0:4 (0:1)
Australien > A-League 2020/2021  Australien >   A-League 2020/2021 >
09:05 Newcastle United Jets - Sydney FC 1:1 (0:0)
11:10 Western Sydney Wanderers - Western United 5:0 (2:0)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2021  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2021 >
09:15 APIA Leichhardt FC - Sydney United 58 2:3 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2021  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2021 >
07:00 Avondale FC - Hume City FC 3:3 (1:2)
10:30 Altona Magic SC - Port Melbourne Sharks 1:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2021  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2021 >
09:15 Logan Lightning - Brisbane Roar Youth 1:6 (0:0)
10:00 Moreton Bay United - Lions FC 3:3 (2:3)
10:30 Peninsula Power - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 4:0 (1:0)
10:30 Gold Coast United - Gold Coast Knights 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Eastern Suburbs - Magpies Crusaders United 3:1 (2:0)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2021  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2021 >
06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Newcastle Olympic 1:2 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2021  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2021 >
09:00 Gwelup Croatia - Inglewood United 3:4 (2:2)
09:00 Cockburn City SC - Armadale SC 3:0 (0:0)
09:00 Perth SC - Rockingham City FC 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Floreat Athena - Sorrento FC 2:2 (1:2)
09:00 Bayswater City SC - ECU Joondalup 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Perth Glory Youth - Balcatta FC 3:0 (2:0)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2021  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2021 >
07:30 Cumberland United - Adelaide Raiders 0:3 (0:0)
07:30 Adelaide United Youth - Adelaide Blue Eagles 4:2 (1:1)
07:30 Adelaide Comets - South Adelaide Panthers 3:2 (2:2)
07:30 Sturt Lions - Adelaide City FC 0:1 (0:0)
08:15 Adelaide Olympic - Campbelltown City SC 3:3 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2021  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2021 >
07:00 Canberra Croatia - Belconnen United 1:2 (0:2)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2021  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2021 >
06:00 South Hobart FC - Kingborough Lions United 2:1 (1:0)
06:30 Devonport City FC - Clarence Zebras 2:1 (1:0)
08:30 Riverside Olympic - Glenorchy Knights 1:3 (0:2)
08:30 Olympia FC Warriors - Launceston City FC 4:1 (3:0)
Bahrain > Premier League 2020/2021  Bahrain >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
21:00 East Riffa Club - Budaiya 1:4 (0:1)
21:00 Al Hidd - Busaiteen 3:2 (0:2)
21:00 Al Ahli - Al Najma 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 Riffa SC - Malkiya Club 2:1 (1:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2021  Belarus >   Cempionat 2021 >
13:30 Rukh Brest - Sputnik Rechytsa 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 FK Minsk - FK Vitebsk 3:3 (1:2)
19:30 FK Slaviya Mozyr - Dinamo Brest 1:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 Europe  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 Europe >
18:30 Standard Liège - KAA Gent 2:1 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 Championship  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 Championship >
20:45 RSC Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp FC 2:2 (0:0)
Belgien > Relegation I/II 2021 > Relegation  Belgien >   Relegation I/II 2021 > Relegation
20:45 Waasland-Beveren - RFC Seraing 2:5 (1:2)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2021  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2021 >
21:00 The Strongest - Royal Pari 3:0 Wert.
23:15 San José - Bolívar 0:5 (0:3)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Radnik Bijeljina 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Olimpic Sarajevo 2:0 (1:0)
16:55 Borac Banja Luka - FK Krupa 1:0 (1:0)
19:05 Zrinjski Mostar - Velež Mostar 1:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Rio > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Rio > Halbfinale
21:00 Vasco da Gama - RJ - Madureira - RJ 2:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Mineiro 2021 Fase final > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Mineiro 2021 Fase final > Halbfinale
21:30 Atlético Mineiro - Tombense - MG 1:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paranaense 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paranaense 2021 >
21:00 Cascavel CR - PR - Paraná Clube 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Cianorte - PR 3:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraibano 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraibano 2021 >
21:00 Campinense - PB - Perilima - PB 4:3 (1:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Playoff > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Playoff > Halbfinale
21:00 Confiança - SE - Sergipe - SE 0:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase Final > Finale  Brasilien >   Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase Final > Finale
21:00 Ceará - CE - Bahia - BA 2:4 (0:0, 1:2) i.E.
Brasilien > U20 Copa do Brasil 2021 > Achtelfinale  Brasilien >  U20 Copa do Brasil 2021 > Achtelfinale
00:00 Internacional - Tupi - MG 5:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2021 Grupo B  Brasilien >  U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2021 Grupo B >
02:30 Corinthians SP - Internacional 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Fortaleza 3:1 (3:0)
20:00 Sport - PE - Chapecoense 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Vasco da Gama - Atlético Mineiro 1:2 (1:1)
Brasilien > U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2021 Grupo A  Brasilien >  U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2021 Grupo A >
20:00 Ceará - CE - Atlético Goianiense 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Cruzeiro - São Paulo FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Bahia - BA - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2021 Grupo B  Brasilien >  U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2021 Grupo B >
21:00 Athletico Paranaense - Santos FC 4:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2021 Grupo A  Brasilien >  U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2021 Grupo A >
21:00 América - MG - Botafogo - RJ 1:1 (0:1)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
16:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:2 (1:2)
Chile > Primera División 2021  Chile >   Primera División 2021 >
02:00 O'Higgins - Unión Española 1:4 (0:1)
18:00 Universidad Católica - Unión La Calera 3:0 (2:0)
21:30 La Serena - Ñublense 1:0 (0:0)
China > Super League 2021  China >   Super League 2021 >
12:00 Shandong Taishan - Qingdao FC 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Guangzhou City - Shenzhen FC 2:4 (0:3)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - SfB-Oure FA 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Brabrand IF - Næsby BK 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Dalum IF - VSK Aarhus 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Middelfart Boldklub 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 B.93 København - Thisted FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 BK Frem København - FC Sydvest 05 1:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
13:45 FA 2000 - Hellerup IK 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AB Tårnby - Næstved BK 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Hillerød GI - KFUMs BK Roskilde 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - BK Avarta 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Skovshoved IF - Nykøbing FC 0:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > Frauen Elitedivisionen 2020/2021 Slutspil  Dänemark >  Frauen Elitedivisionen 2020/2021 Slutspil >
14:00 KoldingQ - FC Thy-Thisted Q 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 Brøndby IF - HB Køge 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Nordsjælland - Fortuna Hjørring 1:3 (1:2)
Dänemark > Frauen Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2021  Dänemark >  Frauen Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2021 >
11:00 Sundby BK - B.93 København 1:5 (1:2)
14:00 AGF Fodbold - Odense Q 4:1 (3:1)
14:00 Aalborg BK - ASA Aarhus 2:1 (1:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
13:00 AC Horsens - FC Nordsjælland 2:3 (0:0)
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Aalborg BK 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Brøndby IF 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 FC København - Aarhus GF 4:0 (2:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 B.93 København - Nykøbing FC 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 Næsby BK - FC Roskilde 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Kolding IF - Hobro IK 4:2 (1:1)
12:30 Næstved BK - SfB-Oure FA 5:0 (1:0)
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - Slagelse B&I 2:2 (2:2)
14:30 Hellerup IK - FC Helsingør 1:4 (1:2)
15:30 HB Køge - FK Viborg 1:3 (0:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
15:30 Silkeborg IF - Brøndby IF 4:4 (2:1)
12:30 Odense BK - SønderjyskE 5:1 (2:1)
13:30 FC Midtjylland - Randers SK Freja 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC København - Aarhus GF 5:1 (1:0)
15:15 Lyngby BK - Vejle BK 2:0 (2:0)
15:15 Esbjerg fB - Aalborg BK 3:3 (2:1)
15:30 AC Horsens - FC Nordsjælland 2:3 (2:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 Hellerup IK - FC Helsingør 4:6 (2:2)
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Slagelse B&I 2:1 (1:1)
12:45 HB Køge - FK Viborg 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 B.93 København - Nykøbing FC 4:1 (1:1)
14:15 Kolding IF - Hobro IK 6:1 (4:1)
14:15 Næsby BK - FC Roskilde 2:3 (1:0)
14:45 Næstved BK - SfB-Oure FA 3:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:30 FC Midtjylland - Randers SK Freja 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC København - Aarhus GF 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Lyngby BK - Vejle BK 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 AC Horsens - Farum BK 0:5 (0:1)
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Aalborg BK 1:4 (1:3)
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Brøndby IF 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Odense BK - SønderjyskE 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - RB Leipzig 3:2 (1:0)
15:30 Werder Bremen - Bayer Leverkusen 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Schalke 04 4:2 (0:2)
18:30 Bayern München - Bor. Mönchengladbach 6:0 (4:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Würzburger Kickers - VfL Osnabrück 1:3 (0:0)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Karlsruher SC 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - Viktoria Köln 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - FSV Zwickau 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - MSV Duisburg 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - TSV 1860 München 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - KFC Uerdingen 05 4:1 (3:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
14:00 1. FC Köln II - FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:3 (0:3)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Rot Weiss Ahlen 6:1 (1:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Fortuna Köln 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV Lippstadt 08 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - Bonner SC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 VfB Homberg - SC Wiedenbrück 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 FC Gießen - SSV Ulm 1846 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 FK Pirmasens - VfR Aalen 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Bahlinger SC 4:2 (1:2)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - TSG Balingen 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Kickers Offenbach 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - SC Freiburg II 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Bayern Alzenau 3:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021 >
Türkspor Augsburg - TSV Schwaben Augsburg n.gesp.
SV Pullach - TSV Kottern-St. Mang n.gesp.
SV Kirchanschöring - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing n.gesp.
TSV Wasserburg - FC Deisenhofen n.gesp.
FC Ismaning - FC Ingolstadt 04 II n.gesp.
TSV Nördlingen - TSV Schwabmünchen n.gesp.
Jahn Regensburg II - TSV 1860 München II n.gesp.
TSV Landsberg - TSV 1865 Dachau n.gesp.
SV Donaustauf - FC Pipinsried n.gesp.
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
Werder Bremen III - Brinkumer SV n.gesp.
Blumenthaler SV - SG Aumund-Vegesack n.gesp.
OSC Bremerhaven - Habenhauser FV n.gesp.
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
KSV Baunatal - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar n.gesp.
1. FC 06 Erlensee - SC Waldgirmes n.gesp.
FSV Fernwald - SV Zeilsheim n.gesp.
Hünfelder SV - Hessen Dreieich n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
1. CfR Pforzheim - FSV 08 Bissingen n.gesp.
1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union n.gesp.
Freiburger FC - FC Nöttingen n.gesp.
SGV Freiberg - TSV Ilshofen n.gesp.
Stuttgarter Kickers - SSV Reutlingen n.gesp.
TSG Backnang - FC-Astoria Walldorf II n.gesp.
FV Ravensburg - Göppinger SV n.gesp.
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - SV Linx n.gesp.
SV Oberachern - 1. FC Bruchsal n.gesp.
Ecuador > Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa >
02:00 Macará - Deportivo Cuenca 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Orense SC - 9 de Octubre 3:1 (0:1)
22:30 Independiente del Valle - LDU Quito 3:1 (2:1)
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:30 Leeds United - Tottenham Hotspur 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Sheffield United - Crystal Palace 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Manchester City - Chelsea FC 1:2 (1:0)
21:15 Liverpool FC - Southampton FC 2:0 (1:0)
England > Championship 2020/2021  England >   Championship 2020/2021 >
13:30 AFC Bournemouth - Stoke City 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Blackburn Rovers - Birmingham City 5:2 (2:1)
13:30 Bristol City - Brentford FC 1:3 (0:0)
13:30 Cardiff City - Rotherham United 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Coventry City - Millwall FC 6:1 (2:0)
13:30 Derby County - Sheffield Wednesday 3:3 (0:1)
13:30 Barnsley FC - Norwich City 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 Middlesbrough FC - Wycombe Wanderers 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 Reading FC - Huddersfield Town 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 Watford FC - Swansea City 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Nottingham Forest - Preston North End 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 Queens Park Rangers - Luton Town 3:1 (1:1)
England > League Two 2020/2021  England >   League Two 2020/2021 >
16:00 Cambridge United - Grimsby Town 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Walsall FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Harrogate Town 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Bolton Wanderers 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 Exeter City - Barrow AFC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Bradford City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Forest Green Rovers 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Mansfield Town 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Salford City - Leyton Orient 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Stevenage FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Newport County 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Colchester United 0:0 (0:0)
England > National League 2020/2021  England >   National League 2020/2021 >
Dover Athletic - Stockport County n.gesp.
16:00 Barnet FC - Notts County 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Woking FC - Chesterfield FC 1:4 (1:3)
16:00 Halifax Town - Boreham Wood 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Maidenhead United 2:4 (1:2)
16:00 Sutton United - Weymouth FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wealdstone FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:5 (0:4)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Yeovil Town 3:0 (3:0)
18:20 Torquay United - Bromley FC 0:0 (0:0)
England > National League North 2020/2021  England >   National League North 2020/2021 >
Curzon Ashton - AFC Telford United n.gesp.
Blyth Spartans - AFC Fylde n.gesp.
Boston United - Gateshead FC n.gesp.
Bradford Park Avenue - Brackley Town n.gesp.
Chorley FC - Darlington FC n.gesp.
Gloucester City - York City n.gesp.
Guiseley AFC - Leamington FC n.gesp.
Hereford FC - Alfreton Town n.gesp.
Kettering Town - Farsley Celtic n.gesp.
Southport FC - Chester FC n.gesp.
Spennymoor Town - Kidderminster Harriers n.gesp.
England > National League South 2020/2021  England >   National League South 2020/2021 >
Braintree Town - Slough Town n.gesp.
Chippenham Town - Maidstone United n.gesp.
Concord Rangers - Hemel Hempstead Town n.gesp.
Dorking FC - Chelmsford City n.gesp.
Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay Town n.gesp.
Eastbourne Borough - Havant & Waterlooville n.gesp.
Oxford City - Dartford FC n.gesp.
St. Albans City - Bath City FC n.gesp.
Tonbridge Angels - Welling United FC n.gesp.
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
11:45 Crystal Palace - West Bromwich Albion 7:1 (2:1)
12:00 Southampton FC - Reading FC 6:4 (1:3)
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Chelsea FC 0:1 (0:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
12:00 Blackburn Rovers - Leeds United 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Newcastle United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 6:0 (1:0)
12:00 Stoke City - Manchester City 0:5 (0:2)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
13:00 Arsenal FC - Aston Villa 5:2 (2:0)
13:00 Leicester City - West Ham United 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Norwich City - Fulham FC 0:3 (0:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
13:00 Manchester United - Middlesbrough FC 8:1 (4:0)
13:30 Burnley FC - Derby County 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Everton FC - Sunderland AFC 3:4 (0:1)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
12:00 Swansea City - Crewe Alexandra 3:1
12:00 Cardiff City - Ipswich Town 6:0
12:30 Sheffield Wednesday - Birmingham City 2:2
14:30 Charlton Athletic - Bristol City 2:4
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 1  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 1 >
12:00 Forest Green Rovers - Exeter City 3:2
12:00 Newport County - Yeovil Town 5:0
12:00 Cheltenham Town - Plymouth Argyle 1:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 2  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 2 >
12:00 Peterborough United - Southend United 1:2
12:00 Luton Town - Cambridge United 0:3
12:00 Stevenage FC - Northampton Town 5:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 3  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 3 >
12:00 AFC Bournemouth - Oxford United 2:2
19:00 AFC Wimbledon - Swindon Town 2:6
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
11:30 Accrington Stanley - Blackpool FC 3:3
12:00 Walsall FC - Shrewsbury Town 1:1
Estland > Meistriliiga 2021  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2021 >
12:00 FC Flora - Tallinna JK Legion 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 JK Tammeka - FC Kuressaare 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:2 (0:2)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2021  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2021 >
18:30 NSÍ Runavík - 07 Vestur 1:1 (1:0)
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2021 > Finale  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2021 > Finale
14:00 HJK Helsinki - Kuopion PS 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Nantes - Girondins Bordeaux 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Lorient 4:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
20:00 AC Ajaccio - Paris FC 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 AJ Auxerre - Grenoble Foot 38 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Clermont Foot - FC Sochaux 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 EA Guingamp - LB Châteauroux 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - USL Dunkerque 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Chambly - Pau FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - SM Caen 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Le Havre AC 3:5 (1:3)
20:00 Rodez AF - AS Nancy 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Amiens SC - Chamois Niortais 0:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021 >
AS Poissy - US Saint-Malo n.gesp.
SM Caen (CFA) - FC Fleury 91 n.gesp.
FC Lorient (CFA) - FC Versailles n.gesp.
US Granvillaise - FC Rouen n.gesp.
Vannes OC - EA Guingamp (CFA) n.gesp.
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire n.gesp.
Stade Plabennec - C'Chartres Football n.gesp.
Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - Blois Foot 41 n.gesp.
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021 >
ASM Belfort - Stade Reims (CFA) n.gesp.
AF Bobigny - SC Schiltigheim n.gesp.
Entente SSG - AJ Auxerre (CFA) n.gesp.
FC Metz (CFA) - CS Sedan n.gesp.
FCSR Haguenau - AS Beauvais n.gesp.
US Lusitanos - Paris 13 Atletico n.gesp.
RC Lens (CFA) - Olympique Saint-Quentin n.gesp.
SAS Épinal - GFC Ajaccio n.gesp.
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021 >
AS Monaco (CFA) - AS Saint-Priest n.gesp.
ASF Andrezieux - Marignane Gignac n.gesp.
Aubagne FC - Louhans-Cuiseaux n.gesp.
FC Martigues - Olympique Marseille (CFA) n.gesp.
GOAL FC - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC n.gesp.
RC Grasse - GFA Rumilly Vallières n.gesp.
Jura Sud - Olympique Lyon (CFA) n.gesp.
SC Toulon - Hyères FC n.gesp.
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021 >
Angoulême CFC - FC Nantes (CFA) n.gesp.
AS Béziers - Trélissac FC n.gesp.
Bourges 18 - Bourges Foot n.gesp.
Canet Roussillon - Angers SCO II n.gesp.
FC Chamalières - Moulins Yzeure Foot n.gesp.
Bergerac Foot - US Colomiers n.gesp.
SO Romorantin - Stade Montois n.gesp.
Vendée Les Herbiers - Le Puy Foot 43 n.gesp.
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2020/2021  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2020/2021 >
14:30 EA Guingamp - Stade Reims 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Montpellier HSC - Girondins Bordeaux 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - FC Fleury 91 1:0 (0:0)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2021  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2021 >
13:00 FC Samtredia - FC Kobuleti 2:2 (2:0)
18:15 Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:0 (1:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
17:00 Asante Kotoko - Dreams FC 3:1 (1:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2020/2021 Championship  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2020/2021 Championship >
18:30 Lynx FC - Europa FC 0:6
20:30 Lions Gibraltar - St. Joseph's FC 0:2
Griechenland > Super League 2020/2021 Abstieg  Griechenland >   Super League 2020/2021 Abstieg >
18:30 Panetolikos - Atromitos 1:3 (0:2)
18:30 Lamia - OFI Heraklion 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Volos NFC - AE Lárissa 3:1 (2:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2021 Abstieg  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2021 Abstieg >
13:45 Panachaiki GE - AO Trikala 2:1 (2:1)
13:45 Apollon Lárissa - OFI Ierapetra 1:0 (1:0)
13:45 Doxa Dramas FC - AE Karaiskakis 2:4 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Viertelfinale  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Viertelfinale
23:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Sanarate 4:1 (0:0)
Irak > Premier Football League 2020/2021  Irak >   Premier Football League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Al Karkh SC - Al Shorta 0:3 (0:1)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2020/2021  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2020/2021 >
18:30 Foolad FC - Gol Gohar FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Mes Rafsanjan - Nassaji Mazandaran 0:1 (0:1)
18:45 Machine Sazi - Saipa FC 2:2 (1:1)
18:45 Sanat Naft FC - Aluminium Arak 0:1 (0:1)
Irland > Premier Division 2021  Irland >   Premier Division 2021 >
19:00 Bohemian FC - Finn Harps 4:0 (3:0)
19:00 St Patrick's Athletic - Shamrock Rovers 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Waterford FC - Drogheda United 0:7 (0:5)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2021  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2021 >
21:15 ÍA Akranes - Víkingur Reykjavík 1:1 (0:1)
21:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - Breiðablik 3:3 (1:1)
21:15 HK Kópavogur - Fylkir Reykjavík 2:2 (0:1)
Island > 1. deild 2021  Island >   1. deild 2021 >
16:00 Afturelding - Kórdrengir 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 UMF Selfoss - IF Vestri 0:3 (0:3)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021 Relegation >
17:45 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba 3:2 (3:0)
19:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Sachnin FC 3:1 (2:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021 Playoff >
17:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:2 (0:2)
Italien > Serie A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Bologna FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - SSC Napoli 1:4 (0:3)
18:00 Inter - Sampdoria 5:1 (3:1)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Lazio Roma 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Playoff 2020/2021 > 1. Runde  Italien >   Serie C Playoff 2020/2021 > 1. Runde
20:45 AC Cesena - Mantova 1911 SSD 2:1 (2:1)
Italien > Supercoppa di Serie C 2021  Italien >   Supercoppa di Serie C 2021 >
18:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Calcio Como 2:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2020/2021 >
15:00 NibionnOggiono - Villa d'Almè 3:0
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2020/2021 >
15:00 Rende - ASD Troina 1:0
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
10:30 Cagliari Calcio - Atalanta 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 AC Milan - Lazio Roma 2:1 (1:1)
12:30 Sampdoria - Ascoli Calcio 6:1 (3:0)
13:00 Torino FC - Inter 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 AS Roma - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bologna FC - Empoli FC 1:4 (0:2)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021 >
15:00 US Cremonese - Venezia FC 1:0
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Virtus Entella 3:0
15:30 Pordenone Calcio - AC Reggiana 1919 1:3
11:00 Reggina 1914 - US Lecce 0:5
15:00 Vicenza Virtus - AS Cittadella 2:1
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
07:00 Sagan Tosu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Nagoya Grampus - Cerezo Osaka 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale 0:2 (0:1)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
11:00 Ehime FC - FC Ryūkyū 1:1 (0:1)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2021  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2021 >
13:00 FK Taraz - FK Astana 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Kaspiy Aktau - FK Ordabasy 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Kairat - Shakter Karaganda 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Akzhayik 0:1 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
17:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - Hajduk Split 0:1 (0:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
14:55 NK Međimurje - Dinamo Zagreb II 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Solin 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 NK Dugopolje - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK Junak Sinj - Hajduk Split II 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Kustošija 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 NK Osijek II - NK Sesvete 0:3 (0:3)
Kuwait > Premier League 2020/2021 Championship  Kuwait >   Premier League 2020/2021 Championship >
20:30 Al Salmiya SC - Al Arabi SC 2:3 (0:2)
20:30 Al Nasr SC - Al Sahel 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Kazma SC - Al Fahaheel 2:2 (0:1)
Litauen > A Lyga 2021  Litauen >   A Lyga 2021 >
12:00 Hegelmann Litauen - FK Žalgiris 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Džiugas - DFK Dainava 2:3 (1:3)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
16:00 US Hostert - Progrès Niedercorn 0:3
16:00 Victoria Rosport - FC Wiltz 71 0:2
17:00 RFCU Luxemburg - UNA Strassen 2:1
18:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - CS FOLA Esch 3:2
18:00 Jeunesse Esch - F91 Dudelange 1:5
Malaysia > Super League 2021  Malaysia >   Super League 2021 >
15:15 Sabah FA - Kedah Darul Aman 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Penang FC - Johor Darul Ta’zim 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 UiTM FC - Kuala Lumpur City FC 1:1 (0:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2020/2021  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2020/2021 >
00:00 Ittihad Tanger - Youssoufia Berrechid 2:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Mexiko >   Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale
04:00 Atlético Morelia - Atlante 1:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
01:30 CF Pachuca - Atlas Guadalajara 0:2 (0:1)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
16:00 CF Monterrey - Club León 3:2 (3:1)
18:00 CF América - Atlas Guadalajara 0:2 (0:0)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 0:3 (0:2)
16:30 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Toluca 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna 1:1 (0:0)
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sheriff 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Milsami - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
16:30 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 1:1 (0:0)
18:45 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 VVV-Venlo - RKC Waalwijk 3:3 (2:2)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
Excelsior Maassluis - HHC Hardenberg n.gesp.
SVV Scheveningen - Sparta Rotterdam (J) n.gesp.
Kozakken Boys - Amsterdamsche FC n.gesp.
Jong FC Volendam - IJsselmeervogels n.gesp.
Quick Boys - De Treffers n.gesp.
GVVV - Rijnsburgse Boys n.gesp.
SV Spakenburg - Koninklijke HFC n.gesp.
VV Katwijk - ASWH Ido-Ambacht n.gesp.
TEC VV - VV Noordwijk n.gesp.
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021 >
SteDoCo - VV Staphorst n.gesp.
VV Sint Bavo - FC Lisse n.gesp.
VVOG Harderwijk - BVV Barendrecht n.gesp.
Ter Leede - VV DOVO Veenendaal n.gesp.
Excelsior '31 - VV GOES n.gesp.
Sparta Nijkerk - ODIN '59 n.gesp.
ACV Assen - DVS'33 n.gesp.
HSV Hoek - Sportlust '46 n.gesp.
AFC Ajax Zaterdag - Harkemase Boys n.gesp.
Nordirland > Irish Cup 2020/2021 > Achtelfinale  Nordirland >   Irish Cup 2020/2021 > Achtelfinale
16:00 Ballymena United - PSNI FC 5:0
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Bangor FC 3:1 i.E.
16:00 Dergview FC - St. James' Swifts 2:0
16:00 Knockbreda FC - Crusaders FC 0:5
16:00 Larne FC - Dollingstown FC 8:1
16:00 Linfield FC - Dungannon Swifts 5:2
16:00 Loughgall FC - Warrenpoint Town 1:0
18:30 Glentoran Belfast - Cliftonville FC 1:0
Österreich > Bundesliga 2020/2021 Qualifikationsgruppe  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 Qualifikationsgruppe >
17:00 SCR Altach - Austria Wien 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - SKN St. Pölten 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - SV Ried 1:1 (0:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Österreich >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
14:30 Austria Lustenau - SKU Amstetten 4:2 (0:0)
14:30 Austria Wien (A) - FC Dornbirn 2:4 (1:2)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
SC Wiener Viktoria - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 n.gesp.
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
10:00 SKN St. Pölten - FC Südburgenland 4:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Bergheim 3:3 (0:2)
14:15 SKV Altenmarkt - USV Neulengbach 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 SV Horn - USC Landhaus/Austria 0:3 (0:3)
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
23:45 Sportivo Luqueño - Guaraní 1:2 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
18:00 FBC Melgar - Alianza Atlético 1:3 (0:0)
20:15 Universitario de Deportes - Cienciano 3:2 (1:0)
22:30 Cusco FC - Sporting Cristal 1:2 (1:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
15:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Wisła Płock 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Lechia Gdańsk - KS Cracovia 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Wisła Kraków - Lech Poznań 1:2 (0:1)
Polen > I Liga 2020/2021  Polen >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
12:40 GKS Bełchatów - Arka Gdynia 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Korona Kielce 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Chrobry Głogów 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Miedź Legnica 0:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
16:30 CD Feirense - UD Oliveirense 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 SL Benfica B - Sporting Covilhã 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 CD Mafra - Académica de Coimbra 2:2 (2:0)
21:15 GD Estoril - GD Chaves 1:1 (1:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2020/2021 Relegation  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2020/2021 Relegation >
12:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Astra Giurgiu 2:1 (0:0)
20:15 Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Hermannstadt 2:0 (1:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russland >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Ufa - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan 2:4 (2:0)
15:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 CSKA Moskva - FK Krasnodar 3:1 (1:1)
Russland > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russland >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
12:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Krasnodar 2 6:0 (3:0)
13:00 Irtysh Omsk - FK Orenburg 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 FK Chertanovo - FK Nizhny Novgorod 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Fakel Voronezh - Torpedo Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Bryansk - FK Chayka 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Neftekhimik - SKA-Khabarovsk 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Akron Tolyatti 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Veles Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3:1 (1:0)
Russland > U16 Moscow Cup 2021  Russland >  U16 Moscow Cup 2021 >
15:10 Smena Moskva - CSKA Moskva 0:5 (0:3)
16:10 Rodina Moskva - FShM Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
Russland > A-Junioren UFL-1 2020/2021  Russland >  A-Junioren UFL-1 2020/2021 >
11:00 Akademiya Konopleva - Dinamo Moskva 3:1 (0:0)
12:00 FShM Moskva - Spartak Moskva 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 FK Saturn - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Strogino Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - CSKA Moskva 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 FK Rostov - SShOR Zenit 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Rubin Kazan 0:1 (0:0)
Russland > B-Junioren Moscow Cup 2021  Russland >  B-Junioren Moscow Cup 2021 >
17:00 Smena Moskva - CSKA Moskva 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 FK Strogino Moskva - FK Khimki 3:4 (0:4)
Russland > C-Junioren Moscow Cup 2021  Russland >  C-Junioren Moscow Cup 2021 >
00:00 Rodina Moskva - FShM Moskva 4:0
13:50 Smena Moskva - CSKA Moskva 0:4 (0:1)
15:40 FK Strogino Moskva - FK Khimki 0:1 (0:0)
Schottland > FA Cup 2020/2021 > Halbfinale  Schottland >   FA Cup 2020/2021 > Halbfinale
17:00 Dundee United - Hibernian FC 0:2 (0:1)
Schottland > Playoff 2020/2021 Premiership > 1. Runde  Schottland >   Playoff 2020/2021 Premiership > 1. Runde
16:00 Raith Rovers - Dunfermline Athletic 2:0 (0:0)
Schottland > Playoff 2020/2021 League Two > 1. Runde  Schottland >   Playoff 2020/2021 League Two > 1. Runde
16:00 Kelty Hearts - Brora Rangers FC 4:1
Schottland > Playoff 2020/2021 Championship > Halbfinale  Schottland >   Playoff 2020/2021 Championship > Halbfinale
16:00 Montrose FC - Greenock Morton FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cove Rangers - Airdrieonians FC 1:1 (0:0)
Schottland > Playoff 2020/2021 League One > Halbfinale  Schottland >   Playoff 2020/2021 League One > Halbfinale
16:00 Stranraer FC - Dumbarton FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Elgin City - Edinburgh City FC 0:1 (0:1)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2021  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2021 >
15:00 Hammarby IF - IK Sirius 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 IFK Göteborg - BK Häcken 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 IF Elfsborg - Kalmar FF 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 Örebro SK - Halmstads BK 1:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2021  Schweden >   Superettan 2021 >
13:00 Landskrona BoIS - AFC Eskilstuna 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Falkenbergs FF - Örgryte IS 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Västerås SK - Jönköpings Södra IF 2:1 (1:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2021  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2021 >
13:00 Dalkurd FF - IF Brommapojkarna 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Hudiksvalls FF - IFK Luleå 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 Sollentuna FK - Assyriska FF 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Sandvikens IF - Örebro Syrianska IF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Täby FK - IF Sylvia 2:3 (1:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2021  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2021 >
13:00 Österlen FF - Torns IF 1:3 (0:0)
13:00 Utsiktens BK - Tvååkers IF 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Vänersborgs IF - IFK Malmö 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Skövde AIK 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Lindome GIF - Oskarshamns AIK 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ljungskile SK - Lunds BK 4:0 (2:0)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2021  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2021 >
13:00 AIK Solna - Hammarby IF 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 BK Häcken - Linköpings FC 0:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Super League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Super League 2020/2021 >
18:15 FC Lugano - FC Vaduz 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 2:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2020/2021 >
18:15 FC Schaffhausen - FC Aarau 3:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021 Aufstieg  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 Aufstieg >
16:00 SC Cham - Stade Nyonnais 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 SC Brühl - Yverdon-Sport FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Bavois - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021 Abstieg  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 Abstieg >
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Zürich II 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Sion II 3:3 (2:0)
17:45 AC Bellinzona - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 1:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021 Aufstieg  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 Aufstieg >
18:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Basel II 4:4 (1:2)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021 Abstieg  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 Abstieg >
18:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Münsingen 0:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
FC Black Stars Basel - SC YF/Juventus Zürich n.gesp.
FC Basel II - FC Münsingen n.gesp.
FC Köniz - SC Brühl n.gesp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Zürich II n.gesp.
SC Cham - Stade Nyonnais n.gesp.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021 >
CS Chênois - BSC Young Boys II n.gesp.
FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Lancy n.gesp.
FC Meyrin - FC Echallens n.gesp.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021 >
Zug 94 - FC Wohlen n.gesp.
FC Schötz - FC Solothurn n.gesp.
SV Muttenz - SC Goldau n.gesp.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021 >
SV Höngg - FC Tuggen n.gesp.
FC Thalwil - FC Balzers n.gesp.
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Zürich Frauen - Lugano Femminile 2:1
16:00 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2
16:00 FC Luzern - Servette FCCF 1:3
17:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Basel 1893 2:2
Schweiz > Frauen NLB 2020/2021  Schweiz >  Frauen NLB 2020/2021 >
17:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:3
18:00 FC Schlieren - FC Luzern 1:2
18:15 FC Aarau - FC Yverdon Féminin 3:1
19:30 FC Walperswil - FC Zürich Frauen (U21) 2:3
20:00 Femina Kickers Worb - SC Derendingen Solothurn 2:2
FC Walperswil - FC Schlieren n.gesp.
Femina Kickers Worb - FC Luzern n.gesp.
FC Thun Berner Oberland - SC Derendingen Solothurn n.gesp.
FC Aarau - FC Rapperswil-Jona n.gesp.
FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Yverdon Féminin n.gesp.
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2020/2021 2. Phase  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2020/2021 2. Phase >
14:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - Team Vaud 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Basel - FC Thun 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 6:3 (3:0)
14:00 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys 2:4 (2:1)
15:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Ticino 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Team Aargau - FC Winterthur 6:2 (4:1)
17:00 Servette Genève - FC Sion 4:2 (4:2)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 Team Aargau - Team Vaud 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 FC Zürich - Team Ticino 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Sion - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 1:4 (1:3)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Winterthur 5:5 (2:2)
14:30 Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Basel 1:0 (1:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbien >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 FK Voždovac - FK Napredak 4:2 (3:0)
16:00 FK Novi Pazar - Mladost Lučani 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Radnik Surdulica 3:0 (0:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2021  Singapur >   Premier League 2021 >
14:30 Tampines Rovers - Albirex Niigata (S) 2:2 (0:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
17:00 Zlaté Moravce - Spartak Trnava 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 MŠK Žilina - FK AS Trenčín 5:3 (1:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2020/2021 Abstieg  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Abstieg >
17:00 MFK Ružomberok - FK Senica 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Pohronie - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:0 (0:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
15:00 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Celje 0:1 (0:1)
17:15 NŠ Mura - NK Bravo 2:2 (2:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
14:00 CD Alavés - Levante UD 2:2 (1:2)
16:15 FC Barcelona - Atlético Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Cádiz CF - SD Huesca 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 Athletic Bilbao - CA Osasuna 2:2 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
18:15 Real Zaragoza - Espanyol Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 SD Ponferradina - Albacete 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 AD Alcorcón - UD Las Palmas 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Málaga CF - RCD Mallorca 1:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
18:00 UP Langreo - SD Compostela 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
17:30 SD Leioa - Haro Deportivo 2:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
19:00 CF Badalona - Hércules CF 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
18:00 CD Marino - Lorca Deportiva 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2020/2021  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2020/2021 >
11:00 Real Betis - SD Eibar 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Rayo Vallecano - Real Madrid 0:3 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 1 2021  Südkorea >   K League 1 2021 >
07:00 Daegu FC - Incheon United 3:0 (2:0)
07:00 Jeju United - Suwon FC 1:3 (0:2)
09:30 Pohang Steelers - Gangwon FC 1:1 (1:1)
Südkorea > K League 2 2021  Südkorea >   K League 2 2021 >
09:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Gimcheon Sangmu 0:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - SFC Opava 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FK Příbram 3:3 (1:2)
19:30 Bohemians 1905 - Slovan Liberec 3:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
15:45 FC Hradec Králové - FK Dukla Praha 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Blansko 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 MFK Chrudim - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 SK Prostějov - SK Líšeň 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Varnsdorf 1:2 (1:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2020/2021  Türkei >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
19:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:4 (0:2)
19:30 BB Erzurumspor - Kasımpaşa SK 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Galatasaray - Beşiktaş 3:1 (2:1)
19:30 Göztepe - Konyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Hatayspor - Denizlispor 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Gençlerbirliği 5:1 (2:0)
19:30 Kayserispor - Gaziantep FK 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Sivasspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Trabzonspor - Antalyaspor 2:1 (1:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021 >
14:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Amed SK - Kahramanmarasspor 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Ankara Demirspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Çorum FK - Sarıyer SK 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Şanlıurfaspor 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 Inegölspor - Hacettepe 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Kocaelispor - Gümüşhanespor 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Uşakspor 6:1 (3:0)
14:00 Sancaktepe Belediye - 24 Erzincanspor 0:3 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021 >
13:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Pendikspor 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Karacabey Belediyespor 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 1922 Konyaspor - Pazarspor 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Elazığspor - Sivas Belediyespor 5:7 (3:4)
14:00 Eyüpspor - Vanspor FK 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Karabükspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Kastamonuspor - Sakaryaspor 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Serik Belediyespor - BAKspor 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Kırklarelispor 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Turgutluspor - Bodrumspor 0:0 (0:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2020/2021  Ungarn >   NB I 2020/2021 >
17:00 Budapest Honvéd - Ferencvárosi TC 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 Újpest FC - Zalaegerszegi TE 5:4 (3:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2021  USA >   Major League Soccer 2021 >
03:30 Real Salt Lake - San Jose Earthquakes 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Chicago Fire - Philadelphia Union 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 New York RB - Toronto FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Columbus Crew - D.C. United 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 Nashville SC - New England Revolution 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - CF Montréal 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 FC Dallas - Houston Dynamo 1:1 (1:1)
USA > USL Championship 2021  USA >   USL Championship 2021 >
01:00 New York RB II - Charleston Battery 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 Sporting Kansas City II - OKC Energy FC 1:1 (0:0)
USA > Frauen NWSL Challenge Cup 2021 > Finale  USA >  Frauen NWSL Challenge Cup 2021 > Finale
19:00 Portland Thorns - NJ/NY Gotham FC 6:5 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo C  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo C >
22:00 LALA FC - Atlético Venezuela 2:2 (0:1)
Wales > Premier League 2021 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2021 Championship >
15:30 The New Saints - Barry Town United 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 Bala Town - Penybont FC 1:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2021 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2021 Relegation >
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Cefn Druids 6:0 (5:0)
15:30 Flint Town United - Aberystwyth Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Haverfordwest County - Newtown AFC 1:2 (1:2)
Wales > Premier League 2021 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2021 Championship >
18:15 Connah's Quay Nomads - Caernarfon Town 4:0 (1:0)