. .
CAF > CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Gruppe B CAF >    CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Gruppe B
14:00 CR Bélouizdad - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:5 (1:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Gruppe C CAF >    CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Gruppe C
20:00 Wydad AC - Kaizer Chiefs 4:0 (2:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2020/2021  Ägypten >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
13:30 Aswan - National Bank SC 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Al-Ahly - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 2:1 (1:1)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2020/2021  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2020/2021 >
11:30 UE Engordany - Penya Encarnada 5:0
11:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes - CE Carroi 2:0
16:30 Atlétic Escaldes - UE Sant Julià 1:1
16:30 FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma 1:0
Argentinien > Copa de la Superliga 2021  Argentinien >   Copa de la Superliga 2021 >
01:30 San Lorenzo - Central Córdoba SdE 0:4 (0:1)
21:10 Platense - River Plate 0:1 (0:1)
23:20 Estudiantes - Racing Club 0:0 (0:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2020/2021  Armenien >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
FC Noah - Gandzasar Kapan n.gesp.
11:00 FC Alashkert - Lori FC 2:1
Australien > A-League 2020/2021  Australien >   A-League 2020/2021 >
06:05 Sydney FC - Macarthur FC 0:1 (0:1)
08:10 Newcastle United Jets - Wellington Phoenix 0:2 (0:1)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2021  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2021 >
05:00 Rockdale Illinden FC - Wollongong Wolves 4:0 (2:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2021  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2021 >
07:00 St Albans Saints - Green Gully SC 0:2 (0:1)
08:00 Heidelberg United - South Melbourne FC 0:1 (0:0)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2020/2021  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2020/2021 >
06:05 Melbourne Victory - Canberra United 1:1 (1:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
13:30 Standard Liège - RSC Anderlecht 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 K Beerschot VA - Royal Excel Mouscron 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Sint-Truidense VV - AS Eupen 0:2 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
16:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - RFC Seraing 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 KVC Westerlo - SK Deinze 4:0 (2:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Široki Brijeg 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Tuzla City 0:2 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paulista 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paulista 2021 >
22:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Corinthians SP 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Ferroviária - SP - Inter de Limeira - SP 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Santo André - SP - Santos FC 2:2 (1:2)
23:00 São Paulo FC - Botafogo - SP 1:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Mineiro 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Mineiro 2021 >
19:30 Pouso Alegre - MG - Coimbra - MG 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Patrocinense - MG - Athletic - MG 0:2 (0:0)
22:15 Atlético Mineiro - U.R.T. - MG 3:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Gaúcho 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2021 >
00:00 Novo Hamburgo - RS - Pelotas - RS 1:1 (1:1)
00:00 Esportivo - RS - São José - RS 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Aimoré - RS 0:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paranaense 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paranaense 2021 >
20:00 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Azuriz - PR 1:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Catarinense 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Catarinense 2021 >
20:00 Hercílio Luz - SC - Próspera - SC 2:3
22:00 Figueirense - SC - Concórdia - SC 3:0
23:00 Brusque - SC - Metropolitano - SC 1:0
Brasilien > Campeonato Baiano 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Baiano 2021 >
20:00 Fluminense de Feira - BA - Vitória da Conquista - BA 1:0
Brasilien > Campeonato Goiano 2021 > Gruppe A  Brasilien >   Campeonato Goiano 2021 > Gruppe A
20:00 Grêmio Anápolis - GO - Anápolis FC - GO 3:1
20:00 Itumbiara - GO - CRAC - GO 1:1
Brasilien > Campeonato Goiano 2021 > Gruppe B  Brasilien >   Campeonato Goiano 2021 > Gruppe B
20:00 Vila Nova - GO - Jaraguá - GO 1:0
Brasilien > Campeonato Pernambucano 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2021 >
20:00 Retrô - PE - Sete de Setembro - PE 3:2 (2:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase  Brasilien >   Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase >
19:15 Boca Júnior - SE - Freipaulistano - SE 3:0 (3:0)
Brasilien > Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase de Grupos  Brasilien >   Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase de Grupos >
22:00 CSA - AL - Treze - PB 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Salgueiro - PE - Bahia - BA 2:3 (0:1)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
11:00 FK Botev Vratsa - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 Botev Plovdiv - PFC Montana 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Levski Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
02:00 Santos de Guápiles - Deportivo Saprissa 1:1 (1:0)
03:00 CS Herediano - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > Superligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >   Superligaen 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Nordsjælland - Aalborg BK 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Odense BK - Randers FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC København - Aarhus GF 3:3 (1:3)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - Brøndby IF 1:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2020/2021  Dänemark >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
13:30 HB Køge - Vendsyssel FF 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Fremad Amager - Hobro IK 2:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:30 1. FC Union Berlin - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Augsburg 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg 1:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:2 (1:0)
13:30 SV Sandhausen - VfL Osnabrück 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Türkgücü München - FSV Zwickau 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - MSV Duisburg 1:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Lok Leipzig n.gesp.
Optik Rathenow - Union Fürstenwalde n.gesp.
Energie Cottbus - SV Babelsberg 03 n.gesp.
VSG Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt n.gesp.
TeBe Berlin - VfB Auerbach n.gesp.
SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin n.gesp.
BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz n.gesp.
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Berliner AK 07 n.gesp.
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Hertha BSC II n.gesp.
Bischofswerdaer FV - BFC Dynamo n.gesp.
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg II - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 3:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
SV Buchonia Flieden - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz n.gesp.
FC Eddersheim - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar n.gesp.
FC Hanau 93 - SV 1910 Neuhof n.gesp.
VfB Ginsheim - Rot-Weiß Walldorf n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
FV Lörrach-Brombach - FV Ravensburg n.gesp.
SSV Reutlingen - FC 08 Villingen n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021 >
VfL Alfter - BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf n.gesp.
FC Hennef 05 - 1. FC Düren n.gesp.
FC Hürth - Fortuna Köln II n.gesp.
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Siegburger SV 04 n.gesp.
Borussia Freialdenhoven - SV Breinig n.gesp.
SV Deutz 05 - SV 1914 Eilendorf n.gesp.
FC Pesch 1956 - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld n.gesp.
SpVgg Frechen - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021 >
1. FC Monheim - SC Union Nettetal n.gesp.
1. FC Mönchengladbach - FSV Duisburg n.gesp.
FC Kray - 1. FC Kleve n.gesp.
SSVg Velbert - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern n.gesp.
Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SC Velbert n.gesp.
TSV Meerbusch - Teutonia St. Tönis n.gesp.
TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Cronenberger SC n.gesp.
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord - SpVg Schonnebeck n.gesp.
TVD Velbert - VfB 03 Hilden n.gesp.
1. FC Bocholt - Sportfreunde Baumberg n.gesp.
TuRU Düsseldorf - Germania Ratingen 04/19 n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
FC Strausberg - 1. FC Lok Stendal n.gesp.
Greifswalder FC - SFC Stern 1900 n.gesp.
Hertha Zehlendorf - MSV Pampow n.gesp.
Rostocker FC - Victoria Seelow n.gesp.
RSV Eintracht 1949 - SC Staaken n.gesp.
SV Tasmania Berlin - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin n.gesp.
Torgelower FC Greif - Hansa Rostock II n.gesp.
TSG Neustrelitz - Brandenburger SC Süd n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
FC An der Fahner Höhe - VfB 1921 Krieschow n.gesp.
Blau-Weiß Zorbau - FC Grimma n.gesp.
FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FSV Martinroda n.gesp.
FC Oberlausitz - Wacker Nordhausen n.gesp.
Inter Leipzig - Rot-Weiß Erfurt n.gesp.
Union Sandersdorf - 1. FC Merseburg n.gesp.
VFC Plauen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II n.gesp.
VfL Halle 96 - Ludwigsfelder FC n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
SG Mülheim-Kärlich - Eintracht Trier n.gesp.
Hassia Bingen - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal n.gesp.
FC Karbach - TSV Emmelshausen n.gesp.
TuS Koblenz - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II n.gesp.
FSV Salmrohr - FV Engers 07 n.gesp.
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - SV Gonsenheim n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd >
FV 07 Diefflen - FSV Jägersburg n.gesp.
FV Eppelborn - FC Speyer 09 n.gesp.
Arminia Ludwigshafen - TuS Mechtersheim n.gesp.
TSG Pfeddersheim - SV Röchling Völklingen n.gesp.
FC Hertha Wiesbach - SV 07 Elversberg II n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021 >
SC Paderborn 07 II - TSG Sprockhövel n.gesp.
Hammer SpVg - RSV Meinerzhagen n.gesp.
Viktoria Clarholz - Westfalia Herne n.gesp.
Preußen Münster II - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn n.gesp.
FCE Rheine - SpVgg Vreden n.gesp.
SG Wattenscheid 09 - Westfalia Rhynern n.gesp.
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - FC Gütersloh n.gesp.
SV Schermbeck 1912 - Holzwickeder SC n.gesp.
Sportfreunde Siegen - TuS Erndtebrück n.gesp.
ASC 09 Dortmund - TuS Ennepetal n.gesp.
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
PSV Union Neumünster - VfB Lübeck II n.gesp.
SV Eichede - Preußen 09 Reinfeld n.gesp.
SV Todesfelde - SV Eutin 08 n.gesp.
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
Eckernförder SV - SV Frisia 03 n.gesp.
Deutschland > Frauen DFB-Pokal 2020/2021 > Achtelfinale  Deutschland >  Frauen DFB-Pokal 2020/2021 > Achtelfinale
13:00 Turbine Potsdam - SC Sand 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Werder Bremen - SV Meppen 5:3 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
Hertha Zehlendorf - Hertha BSC n.gesp.
Dynamo Dresden - Werder Bremen n.gesp.
Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC n.gesp.
VfL Wolfsburg - Energie Cottbus n.gesp.
Holstein Kiel - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin n.gesp.
RB Leipzig - Hamburger SV n.gesp.
Eintracht Braunschweig - Hannover 96 n.gesp.
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Union Berlin n.gesp.
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
SG Unterrath 12/24 - Fortuna Düsseldorf n.gesp.
Preußen Münster - SC Paderborn 07 n.gesp.
Arminia Bielefeld - Bor. Mönchengladbach n.gesp.
Fortuna Köln - Borussia Dortmund n.gesp.
1. FC Köln - Rot-Weiss Essen n.gesp.
FC Schalke 04 - Alemannia Aachen n.gesp.
Wuppertaler SV - SV Lippstadt 08 n.gesp.
VfL Bochum - Bayer Leverkusen n.gesp.
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Kaiserslautern n.gesp.
Stuttgarter Kickers - Eintracht Frankfurt n.gesp.
VfB Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC n.gesp.
SC Freiburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 n.gesp.
FSV Frankfurt - SV Wehen Wiesbaden n.gesp.
SpVgg Unterhaching - TSV 1860 München n.gesp.
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Darmstadt 98 n.gesp.
FC Augsburg - 1899 Hoffenheim n.gesp.
1. FC Nürnberg - Bayern München n.gesp.
Ecuador > Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa >
01:00 Aucas - Emelec 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 9 de Octubre - Mushuc Runa 1:2 (0:2)
21:30 Olmedo - LDU Quito 0:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:00 Crystal Palace - Fulham FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Leicester City - Arsenal FC 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Burnley FC 4:0 (3:0)
17:30 Chelsea FC - Manchester United 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Sheffield United - Liverpool FC 0:2 (0:0)
England > Championship 2020/2021  England >   Championship 2020/2021 >
13:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Norwich City 0:2 (0:0)
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Birmingham City WFC - Manchester City WFC 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Aston Villa WFC - Arsenal WFC 0:4 (0:)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur WFC - Everton FC 2:3 (1:2)
Färöer > Stórsteypadystur 2021 > Finale  Färöer >   Stórsteypadystur 2021 > Finale
17:00 HB Tórshavn - NSÍ Runavík 3:1 (2:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 AS Monaco - Stade Brest 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Angers SCO - RC Lens 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 FC Lorient - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - FC Nantes 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Stade Reims - Montpellier HSC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lille OSC - RC Strasbourg 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021 >
18:00 GFC Ajaccio - CS Sedan 1:2
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2021  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2021 >
14:00 FC Telavi - FC Samtredia 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dila Gori - FC Kobuleti 1:0 (1:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Hearts of Oak 0:0 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2020/2021  Griechenland >   Super League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Aris Saloniki - Atromitos 3:0 (1:0)
16:15 AE Lárissa - Panetolikos 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Lamia - PAS Giannina 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Panathinaikos - AEK Athen 1:1 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2021  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2021 >
12:45 Ergotelis - Apollon Lárissa 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 Levadiakos - Doxa Dramas FC 2:1 (0:0)
13:45 Panachaiki GE - Xanthi FC 1:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Zona A  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Zona A
22:30 Xelaju MC - Iztapa 2:1 (2:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Zona B  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Zona B
18:00 Achuapa - Cobán Imperial 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Sanarate - Sacachispas 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura >
00:00 Lobos UPNFM - Real de Minas 2:0
00:15 Vida - Real Sociedad 2:2
23:00 Motagua - Olimpia 1:2 (1:2)
Hongkong > Premier League 2020/2021  Hongkong >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
08:00 TSW Pegasus FC - Hong Kong Rangers FC 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Resources Capital - Lee Man FC 1:5 (0:3)
Indien > Indian Super League 2020/2021  Indien >   Indian Super League 2020/2021 >
12:30 FC Goa - Hyderabad FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Mumbai City FC - ATK Mohun Bagan FC 2:0 (2:0)
Indien > I-League 2020/2021  Indien >   I-League 2020/2021 >
09:30 Mohammedan SC - Real Kashmir 2:0 (0:0)
11:35 Sudeva Delhi - TRAU FC 2:3 (2:1)
14:30 Chennai City FC - Aizawl FC 0:3 (0:2)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2020/2021  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
Persikabo 1973 - Persela Lamongan n.gesp.
Borneo FC - Persik Kediri n.gesp.
Persib Bandung - Persipura Jayapura n.gesp.
Persija Jakarta - PSIS Semarang n.gesp.
Arema Cronus FC - PSM Makassar n.gesp.
PS Barito Putera - Persiraja Banda Aceh n.gesp.
Bali United - PSS Sleman n.gesp.
Madura United FC - Persita Tangerang n.gesp.
Persebaya Surabaya - Bhayangkara Solo n.gesp.
Irak > Super League 2020/2021  Irak >   Super League 2020/2021 >
11:30 Al Naft - Al Zawra’a 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Al Qasim SC - Al Karkh SC 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Al Diwaniya - Naft Maysan 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Al Talaba - Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Naft Al Wasat - Al Najaf 0:1 (0:1)
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Gruppe 1  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Gruppe 1
15:00 Valur Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík 3:0
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Gruppe 3  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Gruppe 3
19:00 Keflavík ÍF - UMF Selfoss 2:0
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Gruppe 4  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Gruppe 4
17:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík 3:4
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021 >
19:45 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
12:30 Sampdoria - Atalanta 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Crotone - Cagliari Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Inter - Genoa CFC 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 SSC Napoli - Benevento Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 AS Roma - AC Milan 1:2 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
12:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Juventus II 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 AC Renate - Piacenza Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 US Pergolettese - AS Livorno 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 US Grosseto FC - US Pontedera 3:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
12:30 Carpi FC - Fermana FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Alma Juventus Fano - Ravenna Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 US Triestina - US Arezzo 2:2 (1:2)
17:30 Calcio Padova - AC Cesena 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
US Avellino - Trapani Calcio n.gesp.
15:00 Vibonese - Calcio Catania 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Teramo Calcio - Paganese Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
Imperia - Derthona FBC 2:0
14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - Calcio Chieri 1:3
14:30 Casale - Castellanzese 1:2
14:30 Vado FC - Saluzzo 0:0
14:30 US Folgore Caratese - AC Bra 1:4
14:30 Fossano Calcio - Borgosesia Calcio 0:3
14:30 SC Caronnese - Citta di Varese 1:1
14:30 Legnano - USD Lavagnese 1919 3:1
14:30 Sanremese - Gozzano 2:2
14:30 USD Sestri Levante - PDHAE 2:3
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2020/2021 >
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Villa d'Almè 1:1
14:30 NibionnOggiono - SS Tritium 1908 3:1
14:30 AC Pontisola - Real Calepina 0:1
14:30 US Scanzorosciate - AC Calvina Sport 0:3
14:30 Sona - Seregno 0:2
14:30 USD Casatese - Franciacorta 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
14:30 AC Belluno - Union Feltre 2:1
14:30 AC Este - Clodiense SSD 0:3
14:30 GSD Ambrosiana - San Giorgio-Sedico 1:2
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - Manzanese 1:4
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - Caldiero Terme 0:0
14:30 APC Chions - Luparense 1:1
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Calcio Montebelluna 1:3
14:30 Delta Rovigo - AC Mestre 0:1
14:30 Virtus Bolzano - US Adriese 5:0
14:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - Trento Calcio 1921 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Bagnolese 2:0
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - Seravezza 0:1
14:30 Correggese - Pro Livorno Sorgenti 1:2
14:30 Corticella - Forlì FC 1:3
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 1:0
14:30 Progresso - AC Prato 0:2
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2020/2021 >
14:30 ASD Cannara - Foligno Calcio 1:0
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - Ostia Mare 1:2
14:30 Follonica Gavorrano - SC Trestina 1:0
14:30 Grassina - US Pianese 1:2
14:30 Montespaccato - ASD Trastevere 1:2
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - UC Sinalunghese 2:0
14:30 Scandicci Calcio - San Donato Tavarnelle 0:0
14:30 SSD Tiferno Lerchi - ACN Siena 1904 2:3
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2020/2021 >
14:30 Campobasso - GSD Castelfidardo 1:0
14:30 Castelnuovo Vomano - FC Aprilia 3:2
14:30 CynthiAlbalonga - Porto Sant'Elpidio 2:1
14:30 Matese - Montegiorgio Calcio 2:1
14:30 US Recanatese - Real Giulianova 3:2
14:30 SN Notaresco - Olympia Agnonese 2:0
14:30 Tolentino - FC Rieti 1:0
14:30 Vastese Calcio - Atletico Terme Fiuggi 2:2
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2020/2021 >
14:30 Giugliano - Latina Calcio 0:3
14:30 Gladiator - ASD Carbonia Calcio 2:4
14:30 Lanusei Calcio - Formia 1:0
14:30 Sassari Latte Dolce - Monterosi FC 2:3
14:30 SEF Torres 1903 - ASG Nocerina 1:2
14:30 AC Savoia 1908 - ASD Vis Artena 0:0
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Arzachena 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2020/2021 >
14:30 ACD Nardò - Brindisi 4:0
14:30 Città di Fasano - Casarano 2:2
14:30 Fidelis Andria - Sorrento Calcio 2:0
14:30 FC Francavilla - Audace Cerignola 2:3
14:30 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - US Bitonto 3:3
14:30 Portici 1906 - Lavello 0:1
14:30 Taranto FC - Puteolana Internapoli 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2020/2021 >
14:30 ACR Messina - Rotonda 3:0
14:30 Dattilo - Paternó 3:1
14:30 Licata - Biancavilla 0:1
14:30 Marina di Ragusa - Calcio Cittanovese 0:0
14:30 Rende - Gelbison 1:2
14:30 Città Di S. Agata - Acireale 3:1
14:30 ASD San Luca - Roccella 1:0
14:30 Santa Maria Cilento - US Castrovillari 1:1
14:30 ASD Troina - FC Messina 2:2
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
10:00 Sampdoria - AS Roma 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Genoa CFC 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
05:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Nagoya Grampus 1:2 (0:1)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
05:00 SC Sagamihara - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:2 (0:0)
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Omiya Ardija 1:2 (1:0)
06:00 Tochigi SC - Fagiano Okayama 0:2 (0:1)
06:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Blaublitz Akita 2:1 (1:1)
06:00 JEF United Chiba - Ventforet Kofu 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Montedio Yamagata 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - Ehime FC 3:0 (2:0)
07:00 FC Ryūkyū - Júbilo Iwata 1:0 (1:0)
07:30 Renofa Yamaguchi - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:0 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2021 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2021 Apertura >
02:00 Patriotas FC - Atlético Junior 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Envigado FC - Independiente Medellín 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Deportes Tolima - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 1:0 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2021 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2021 Apertura >
20:00 Tigres FC - Boca Juniors de Cali 1:1 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Drita Gjilan - Besa Pejë 3:1
13:30 KF Llapi - KF Ballkani 1:0
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
15:00 HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961 2:1 (0:1)
17:05 Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 3:0 (0:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
13:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - Hajduk Split II 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Osijek II 1:0 (1:0)
Kroatien > Nogometni Kup 2020/2021 > Achtelfinale  Kroatien >   Nogometni Kup 2020/2021 > Achtelfinale
13:00 NK Oriolik - NK Rudar Labin 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
Kuwait > Premier League 2020/2021 Championship  Kuwait >   Premier League 2020/2021 Championship >
14:55 Qadsia SC - Al Sahel 3:2 (1:1)
17:25 Al Salmiya SC - Al Fahaheel 1:0 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - FC Rodange 91 4:1
16:00 F91 Dudelange - UNA Strassen 1:1
16:00 Progrès Niedercorn - FC Differdange 03 1:1
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - RFCU Luxemburg 0:1
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - Jeunesse Esch 1:2
16:00 Victoria Rosport - Etzella Ettelbruck 0:3
16:00 FC Wiltz 71 - US Mondorf 5:0
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Balzan FC - Sliema Wanderers 5:1 (3:1)
18:00 Senglea Athletics - Valletta FC 1:3 (0:2)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2020/2021  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2020/2021 >
15:00 Olympique de Safi - FUS de Rabat 0:1 (0:1)
17:15 Ittihad Tanger - Mouloudia Oujda 1:2 (1:2)
19:30 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Raja Casablanca 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
00:00 Deportivo Toluca - Atlas Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 CF América - CF Pachuca 2:0 (2:0)
04:00 Club León - Cruz Azul 0:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Clausura >
19:00 Atlético Morelia - Club Celaya 0:2 (0:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B >
02:00 Cafessa Jalisco - Club de Ciervos 3:0
22:00 Azores de Hidalgo - Inter Playa 1:4
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura >
18:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León 5:1
19:00 Puebla FC - Gallos Blancos 0:1
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
16:00 CF Monterrey - Club Tijuana 2:1
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 1:2
18:00 Santos Laguna - FC Juárez 3:0
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - FC Juárez 3:2
18:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 1:0
18:30 CF Monterrey - Club Tijuana 3:2
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
11:30 FC Floreşti - Speranţa Nisporeni 4:4 (2:2)
13:30 FC Zimbru - FC Codru Lozova 2:1 (2:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2020/2021  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2020/2021 >
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Zeta - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Jezero Plav - FK Sutjeska 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac 2:0 (1:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2020/2021 Clausura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2020/2021 Clausura >
01:00 ART Municipal - Real Madriz 4:1 (1:1)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax 1:1 (1:0)
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord 4:2 (2:2)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
12:15 Almere City FC - SC Cambuur 0:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
Koninklijke HFC - Amsterdamsche FC n.gesp.
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021 >
Quick Den Haag - VV UNA n.gesp.
OFC Oostzaan - VV Hoogland n.gesp.
RKSV Groene Ster - HSC'21 n.gesp.
OSS '20 - HVV Hollandia n.gesp.
VV Gemert - USV Hercules n.gesp.
RKVV Westlandia - ADO '20 n.gesp.
RKVV DEM - Unitas Gorinchem n.gesp.
VV Dongen - Blauw Geel '38 n.gesp.
JOS Watergraafsmeer - EVV n.gesp.
Nigeria > Professional League 2020/2021  Nigeria >   Professional League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Akwa United - Rivers United 3:0
16:00 Dakkada FC - Kano Pillars 3:2
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Heartland FC 2:0
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Plateau United 0:0
16:00 Jigawa Golden Stars - Enyimba Aba 0:0
16:00 Kwara United - Warri Wolves 2:0
16:00 Lobi Stars - Katsina United 2:1
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Adamawa United 0:0
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2020/2021  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
14:00 FK Belasica - FC Struga 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Pelister - FK Renova 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 KF Shkupi - Akademija Pandev 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Vardar Skopje 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Makedonija GP - FK Borec 0:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
14:30 SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 Wolfsberger AC - SCR Altach 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sturm Graz - RB Salzburg 2:1 (2:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Österreich >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
10:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Rapid Wien (A) - FC Liefering 1:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
FC Mauerwerk - SV Leobendorf n.gesp.
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura >
01:00 Tauro FC - Árabe Unido 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Plaza Amador 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Costa del Este - Alianza 1:1 (1:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
22:30 Club Olimpia - Cerro Porteño 2:0 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
12:30 Wisła Płock - Wisła Kraków 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 KS Cracovia - Zagłębie Lubin 2:4 (1:2)
17:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1 (2:1)
Polen > I Liga 2020/2021  Polen >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
12:40 Korona Kielce - Chrobry Głogów 2:2 (1:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 Portimonense SC - CS Marítimo 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 CD Tondela - Gil Vicente 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 CD Nacional - Sporting Braga 1:2 (0:2)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
12:15 GD Estoril - SL Benfica B 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 CD Mafra - FC Penafiel 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Casa Pia AC - UD Oliveirense 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Leixões SC - Académico de Viseu 2:1 (0:0)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021 Apuramento Taça  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021 Apuramento Taça >
12:00 Académica de Coimbra - CD Cova Piedade 4:0 (2:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2020/2021  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
17:00 FC Hermannstadt - Sepsi OSK 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 FC Botoşani - FCSB 0:2 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russland >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 Spartak Moskva - Rubin Kazan 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Akhmat Grozny - Dinamo Moskva 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Ural 2:2 (1:0)
Russland > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe A  Russland >  U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe A >
10:00 FK Chertanovo - Rotor Volgograd 2:1 (1:0)
Russland > A-Junioren UFL-1 2020/2021  Russland >  A-Junioren UFL-1 2020/2021 >
12:00 Spartak Moskva - Akademiya Konopleva 1:1 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Domagnano - SP Cailungo 2:3
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SP Tre Fiori 1:1
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP Tre Penne 1:0
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2020/2021  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Al Ra’ed - Al Ain 4:0 (1:0)
16:15 Al Qadsiah - Al Ittihad 1:4 (1:1)
16:20 Al Fateh - Al Hilal 2:5 (0:3)
18:30 Al Nassr - Abha Club 2:2 (0:1)
Schottland > League Cup 2020/2021 > Finale  Schottland >   League Cup 2020/2021 > Finale
15:00 Livingston FC - St. Johnstone FC 0:1 (0:1)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Gruppe 2  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Gruppe 2
15:00 Falkenbergs FF - Degerfors IF 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 Utsiktens BK - IF Elfsborg 1:4 (1:1)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Gruppe 4  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Gruppe 4
15:00 Kalmar FF - IK Brage 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Djurgårdens IF - Umeå FC 7:0 (3:0)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Gruppe 6  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Gruppe 6
13:00 Sandvikens IF - IFK Norrköping 1:4 (0:0)
13:00 IFK Göteborg - GIF Sundsvall 1:1 (0:0)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Gruppe 7  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Gruppe 7
13:00 IF Lödde - Örebro SK 0:7 (0:5)
13:00 IK Sirius - Trelleborgs FF 1:1 (0:0)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Gruppe 8  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Gruppe 8
15:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Hammarby IF 0:3 (0:1)
Schweiz > Super League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Super League 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Lugano 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Sion - FC Vaduz 0:2 (0:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbien >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
17:05 Crvena Zvezda - Proleter Novi Sad 4:0 (2:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2020/2021  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 ŠKF Sereď - Slovan Bratislava 0:5 (0:2)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
14:30 NK Bravo - NŠ Mura 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 NK Domžale - ND Gorica 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
14:00 Celta Vigo - Real Valladolid 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Cádiz CF - Real Betis 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Granada CF - Elche CF 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Villarreal CF - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
14:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Girona FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sporting Gijón - Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 (1:1)
18:15 CD Tenerife - AD Alcorcón 3:1 (0:0)
21:00 Real Oviedo - Real Zaragoza 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 >
17:00 SD Leioa - CD Alavés B 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Real Sociedad B - Arenas de Getxo 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 CD Laredo - Club Portugalete 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 >
18:00 Lleida Esportiu - FC Barcelona B 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 >
12:00 UD Las Palmas B - Cádiz CF B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - San Fernando CD 3:1 (2:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 >
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Las Rozas CF 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Atlético Baleares 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2020/2021  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2020/2021 >
12:00 Rayo Vallecano - Deportivo de La Coruña 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 EDF Logroño - Santa Teresa CD 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Real Sociedad - Real Madrid 3:1 (1:1)
Südkorea > K League 1 2021  Südkorea >   K League 1 2021 >
06:00 Pohang Steelers - Incheon United 2:1 (0:1)
08:30 Suwon Bluewings - Gwangju FC 1:0 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2021  Südkorea >   K League 2 2021 >
05:30 Bucheon FC 1995 - Daejeon Hana Citizen 1:2 (0:0)
08:00 Busan IPark - Seoul E-Land FC 0:3 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020/2021  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020/2021 >
11:00 Chonburi FC - Suphanburi FC 4:1 (2:1)
12:00 Port FC - Rayong FC 3:1 (2:0)
12:30 Sukhothai FC - Bangkok United 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Samut Prakan City FC - BG Pathum United 0:6 (0:1)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - MFK Karvina 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Sigma Olomouc - FC FASTAV Zlín 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 1. FC Slovácko - Slavia Praha 2:3 (2:1)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
14:00 Étoile du Sahel - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 US Tataouine - AS Rejiche 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Olympique Béja - Stade Tunisien 1:1 (1:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2020/2021  Türkei >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
14:00 Göztepe - Kasımpaşa SK 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Trabzonspor - Fenerbahçe 0:1 (0:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Türkei >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
11:30 Keçiörengücü - Samsunspor 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bursaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 Eskişehirspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Giresunspor - Altay Izmir 1:2 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021 >
11:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Gümüşhanespor 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Sancaktepe Belediye - Hacettepe 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 Kocaelispor - Afjet Afyonspor 1:1 (1:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Mynai - Olimpik Donetsk 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 FK Lviv - Dinamo Kiev 1:4 (0:2)
Ungarn > NB I 2020/2021  Ungarn >   NB I 2020/2021 >
14:30 Paksi SE - Újpest FC 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 Zalaegerszegi TE - Fehérvár FC 0:2 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Clausura >
21:00 Fénix - Boston River 2:1 (2:0)
23:15 Defensor Sporting - Danubio 1:1 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2020/2021 Playoff  Zypern >   First Division 2020/2021 Playoff >
15:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Omonia Nikosia 0:1 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2020/2021 Abstieg  Zypern >   First Division 2020/2021 Abstieg >
17:30 APOEL Nikosia - Ethnikos Achna 2:0 (1:0)