. .
CAF > CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Viertelfinale CAF >    CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Viertelfinale
18:00 CR Bélouizdad - Espérance de Tunis 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Simba SC 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Al-Ahly - Mamelodi Sundowns 2:0 (1:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2020/2021  Ägypten >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
17:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Smouha Sporting Club 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - El Gouna 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 1:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Copa de la Superliga 2021 Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Argentinien >   Copa de la Superliga 2021 Playoffs > Viertelfinale
22:30 Estudiantes - Independiente 1:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
20:30 Estudiantes de Caseros - Quilmes 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
20:30 Barracas Central - Instituto de Córdoba 1:1 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura >
19:00 Flandria - Justo José de Urquiza 2:0
20:30 Cañuelas - Sacachispas 0:0
20:30 Deportivo Merlo - Argentino de Quilmes 1:0
20:30 Atlético San Miguel - Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 1:0
20:30 Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 2:1
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
20:30 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca - Estudiantes de San Luis 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico - Independiente de Chivilcoy 0:0
Armenien > Premier League 2020/2021  Armenien >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Urartu - FC Ararat-Armenia 1:2
13:00 Pyunik FC - FC Noah 0:1
Armenien > Cup 2020/2021 > Finale  Armenien >   Cup 2020/2021 > Finale
17:00 FC Alashkert - FC Ararat 1:3 (0:2)
Australien > A-League 2020/2021  Australien >   A-League 2020/2021 >
06:35 Western United - Sydney FC 0:1 (0:0)
11:10 Newcastle United Jets - Central Coast Mariners 0:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2021  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2021 >
07:30 Sutherland Sharks - Northbridge Bulls 1:5 (0:2)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2021  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2021 >
07:00 Avondale FC - South Melbourne FC 2:0 (0:0)
07:00 Eastern Lions - Dandenong City SC 0:1 (0:1)
09:30 Hume City FC - Heidelberg United 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Dandenong Thunder - Altona Magic SC 3:1 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2021  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2021 >
09:30 Gold Coast Knights - Olympic FC 0:2 (0:1)
11:15 Capalaba FC - Gold Coast United 1:6 (0:2)
11:30 Magpies Crusaders United - Logan Lightning 0:3 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2021  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2021 >
06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Maitland FC 0:4 (0:2)
09:00 Weston Workers FC - Lake Macquarie City 1:3 (1:3)
09:10 Broadmeadow Magic - Lambton Jaffas 1:2 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2021  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2021 >
05:15 West Canberra Wanderers - Cooma FC 1:5 (0:2)
07:00 Belconnen United - Gungahlin United 3:3 (2:1)
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Canberra Croatia 2:5 (2:4)
09:30 Monaro Panthers - Tuggeranong United 2:2 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2021  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2021 >
06:15 Olympia FC Warriors - South Hobart FC 1:4 (1:1)
06:15 Devonport City FC - Kingborough Lions United 2:0 (0:0)
08:30 Riverside Olympic - Clarence Zebras 2:2 (2:1)
08:30 Glenorchy Knights - Launceston City FC 5:0 (2:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2021  Belarus >   Cempionat 2021 >
13:30 Neman Grodno - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 FK Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU Minsk 3:2 (0:2)
17:30 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Isloch Minsk 3:3 (1:2)
19:30 BATE Borisov - Rukh Brest 3:2 (1:2)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 Championship  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 Championship >
20:45 RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk 1:2 (1:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paulista 2021 Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paulista 2021 Playoffs > Viertelfinale
00:30 Red Bull Bragantino - Palmeiras 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 São Paulo FC - Ferroviária - SP 4:2 (2:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paranaense 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paranaense 2021 >
16:30 Paraná Clube - Operário Ferroviário - PR 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Rio Branco - PR - Coritiba FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Cianorte - PR - Azuriz - PR 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Cascavel CR - PR - Maringá - PR 1:9 (0:1)
16:30 Toledo - PR - Athletico Paranaense 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Londrina - PR - Cascavel FC - PR 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Cearense 2021 Segunda Fase  Brasilien >   Campeonato Cearense 2021 Segunda Fase >
20:30 Crato - CE - Pacajus - CE 1:2
20:30 Icasa - CE - Caucaia - CE 3:2
21:00 Ceará - CE - Fortaleza 0:2
23:00 Atlético Cearense - CE - Ferroviário - CE 2:2 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraibano 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraibano 2021 >
21:00 Perilima - PB - Atlético - PB 1:4 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Playoff > Finale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Playoff > Finale
21:00 Sergipe - SE - Lagarto - SE 3:1 (2:0)
Brasilien > U20 Copa do Brasil 2021 > Viertelfinale  Brasilien >  U20 Copa do Brasil 2021 > Viertelfinale
00:00 Vasco da Gama - Internacional 0:1
Brasilien > U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2021 Grupo A  Brasilien >  U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2021 Grupo A >
20:00 Atlético Goianiense - Bahia - BA 1:1
20:00 Botafogo - RJ - Palmeiras 0:5
20:00 São Paulo FC - América - MG 5:2
20:00 Flamengo RJ - Ceará - CE 2:1
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Cruzeiro 1:2
Brasilien > U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2021 Grupo B  Brasilien >  U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2021 Grupo B >
20:00 Internacional - Fluminense RJ 0:0
20:00 Chapecoense - Vasco da Gama 0:3
20:00 Santos FC - Sport - PE 2:0
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
16:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Arda Kardzhali 4:1 (2:1)
19:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 2:0 (0:0)
China > Super League 2021  China >   Super League 2021 >
12:00 Qingdao FC - Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
China > League One 2021  China >   League One 2021 >
09:00 Beijing BSU - Nanjing City 0:1 (0:1)
13:35 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard - Zhejiang Professional 0:2 (0:1)
13:35 Kunshan FC - Jiangxi Beidamen 6:0 (3:0)
13:35 Beijing BIT - Guizhou FC 2:0 (2:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2020/2021 Aufstieg  Dänemark >   1. Division 2020/2021 Aufstieg >
13:00 Silkeborg IF - HB Køge 4:1 (2:1)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2020/2021 Abstieg  Dänemark >   1. Division 2020/2021 Abstieg >
14:00 Hvidovre IF - Vendsyssel FF 2:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2020/2021 Aufstieg  Dänemark >   1. Division 2020/2021 Aufstieg >
15:00 Esbjerg fB - Viborg FF 0:4 (0:3)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Sydvest 05 - B.93 København 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Brabrand IF 1:3 (0:1)
13:30 VSK Aarhus - Holstebro BK 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - BK Frem København 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Næsby BK - Jammerbugt FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Holbæk B&I - Middelfart Boldklub 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Thisted FC - Dalum IF 1:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
13:00 Vanløse IF - Skovshoved IF 1:2 (0:2)
13:30 KFUMs BK Roskilde - Slagelse B&I 1:2 (0:0)
13:45 FA 2000 - Hillerød GI 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - FC Roskilde 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Nykøbing FC - AB Gladsaxe 3:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:30 AC Horsens - Randers SK Freja 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Brøndby IF - Vejle BK 2:5 (1:3)
14:15 Esbjerg fB - FC København 2:1 (1:1)
15:15 FC Nordsjælland - Odense BK 3:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC København - Odense BK 3:4 (2:0)
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC København - Odense BK 2:5
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
15:30 SC Freiburg - Bayern München 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:3 (1:1)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Köln 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Augsburg - Werder Bremen 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfB Stuttgart 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 MSV Duisburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:5 (1:0)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Hansa Rostock 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:3 (3:1)
14:00 SC Verl - Waldhof Mannheim 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
14:00 Bonner SC - VfB Homberg 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Preußen Münster 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SV Rödinghausen 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Alemannia Aachen 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Wuppertaler SV 3:5 (0:1)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - FC Schalke 04 II 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
14:00 Bahlinger SC - FC-Astoria Walldorf 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - TSV Schott Mainz 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Gießen - FK Pirmasens 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FSV Frankfurt 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - VfB Stuttgart II 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSG Balingen - FC 08 Homburg 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SV 07 Elversberg 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - Hessen Kassel 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021 >
FC Pipinsried - Türkspor Augsburg n.gesp.
TSV 1865 Dachau - SV Donaustauf n.gesp.
TSV 1860 München II - TSV Landsberg n.gesp.
TSV Schwabmünchen - Jahn Regensburg II n.gesp.
FC Ingolstadt 04 II - TSV Nördlingen n.gesp.
FC Deisenhofen - FC Ismaning n.gesp.
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV Wasserburg n.gesp.
TSV Kottern-St. Mang - SV Kirchanschöring n.gesp.
TSV Schwaben Augsburg - SV Pullach n.gesp.
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
BTS Neustadt - LTS Bremerhaven n.gesp.
Werder Bremen III - SV Hemelingen n.gesp.
Blumenthaler SV - TuS Schwachhausen n.gesp.
SG Aumund-Vegesack - TuS Komet Arsten n.gesp.
ESC Geestemünde - Habenhauser FV n.gesp.
Brinkumer SV - BSC Hastedt n.gesp.
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
Hessen Dreieich - SV 1910 Neuhof n.gesp.
SC Waldgirmes - FC Hanau 93 n.gesp.
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - Türk Gücü Friedberg n.gesp.
SV Steinbach - FV Bad Vilbel n.gesp.
TuS Dietkirchen - 1. FC 06 Erlensee n.gesp.
Viktoria Griesheim - FSV Fernwald n.gesp.
Ecuador > Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa >
02:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Mushuc Runa 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Olmedo - Independiente del Valle 1:3 (1:0)
23:30 Universidad Catolica - Delfín SC 0:1 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:30 Burnley FC - Leeds United 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Southampton FC - Fulham FC 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - West Ham United 1:1 (0:0)
England > FA Cup 2020/2021 > Finale  England >   FA Cup 2020/2021 > Finale
18:15 Chelsea FC - Leicester City 0:1 (0:0)
England > National League 2020/2021  England >   National League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Notts County - Bromley FC 2:2 (0:1)
Notts County - Dover Athletic n.gesp.
16:00 Aldershot Town - Hartlepool United 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Wrexham AFC 2:3 (2:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Halifax Town 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Barnet FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Wealdstone FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Weymouth FC - Altrincham FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Sutton United 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Woking FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - King's Lynn 3:1 (2:1)
England > National League North 2020/2021  England >   National League North 2020/2021 >
AFC Fylde - Gloucester City n.gesp.
Alfreton Town - Guiseley AFC n.gesp.
Brackley Town - Boston United n.gesp.
Chester FC - Blyth Spartans n.gesp.
Curzon Ashton - Spennymoor Town n.gesp.
Darlington FC - Kettering Town n.gesp.
Farsley Celtic - Hereford FC n.gesp.
Gateshead FC - Chorley FC n.gesp.
Kidderminster Harriers - Bradford Park Avenue n.gesp.
Leamington - Southport FC n.gesp.
York City - AFC Telford United n.gesp.
England > National League South 2020/2021  England >   National League South 2020/2021 >
Bath City - Tonbridge Angels n.gesp.
Billericay Town - Eastbourne Borough n.gesp.
Chelmsford City - St. Albans City n.gesp.
Dartford FC - Braintree Town n.gesp.
Hampton & Richmond Borough - Concord Rangers n.gesp.
Havant & Waterlooville - Chippenham Town n.gesp.
Hemel Hempstead Town - Dorking FC n.gesp.
Maidstone United - Hungerford Town n.gesp.
Slough Town - Dulwich Hamlet n.gesp.
Welling United FC - Oxford City n.gesp.
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
12:00 Chelsea FC - Fulham FC 0:3 (0:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
14:00 Newcastle United - Everton FC 2:4 (0:1)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 Playoffs > Halbfinale  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 Playoffs > Halbfinale
12:00 Wigan Athletic - Ipswich Town 2:1 n.V.
14:00 Charlton Athletic - Birmingham City 3:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 2  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 2 >
12:00 Cambridge United - Northampton Town 3:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 3  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 3 >
12:00 Swindon Town - AFC Bournemouth 2:3
12:00 Portsmouth FC - AFC Wimbledon 8:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
11:30 Bolton Wanderers - Blackpool FC 1:1
11:30 Tranmere Rovers - Morecambe FC 4:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division >
12:00 Burton Albion - Notts County 3:2
Estland > Meistriliiga 2021  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2021 >
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FCI Levadia 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Narva Trans 3:0 (0:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2021  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2021 >
16:00 AC Oulu - SJK Seinäjoki 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Helsingfors IFK - Ilves Tampere 1:1 (1:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
20:00 Le Havre AC - ESTAC Troyes 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 AS Nancy - Amiens SC 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - EA Guingamp 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Paris FC - FC Chambly 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Pau FC - Valenciennes FC 4:3 (3:0)
20:00 FC Sochaux - AJ Auxerre 2:3 (1:0)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Rodez AF 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - AC Ajaccio 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 SM Caen - Clermont Foot 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 USL Dunkerque - Toulouse FC 3:3 (1:1)
Frankreich > National 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2020/2021 >
18:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - US Créteil-Lusitanos 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - SO Cholet 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Sète - Stade Briochin 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Sporting Club Lyon 5:1 (2:0)
18:00 Le Mans FC - FC Annecy 3:2 (1:2)
18:00 SC Bastia - Red Star FC 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Stade Laval - US Orléans 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Boulogne - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Concarneau - US Avranches 2:1 (1:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021 >
Blois Foot 41 - Vannes OC n.gesp.
C'Chartres Football - AS Poissy n.gesp.
EA Guingamp (CFA) - Stade Plabennec n.gesp.
FC Lorient (CFA) - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois n.gesp.
FC Rouen - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs n.gesp.
US Fleury-Mérogis - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire n.gesp.
US Saint-Malo - SM Caen (CFA) n.gesp.
FC Versailles - US Granvillaise n.gesp.
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021 >
AJ Auxerre (CFA) - FC Metz (CFA) n.gesp.
AS Beauvais - ASM Belfort n.gesp.
CS Sedan - US Lusitanos n.gesp.
GFC Ajaccio - FCSR Haguenau n.gesp.
Paris 13 Atletico - AF Bobigny n.gesp.
SAS Épinal - RC Lens (CFA) n.gesp.
SC Schiltigheim - Olympique Saint-Quentin n.gesp.
Stade Reims (CFA) - Entente SSG n.gesp.
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021 >
Aubagne FC - SC Toulon n.gesp.
Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Jura Sud n.gesp.
Louhans-Cuiseaux - RC Grasse n.gesp.
Olympique Lyon (CFA) - Hyères FC n.gesp.
Olympique Marseille (CFA) - GOAL FC n.gesp.
GFA Rumilly Vallières - Andrézieux n.gesp.
AS Saint-Priest - FC Martigues n.gesp.
Marignane Gignac - AS Monaco (CFA) n.gesp.
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021 >
Bourges Foot - SO Romorantin n.gesp.
FC Nantes (CFA) - Angers SCO II n.gesp.
Le Puy Foot 43 - AS Béziers n.gesp.
Moulins Yzeure Foot - Bourges 18 n.gesp.
Stade Montois - Bergerac Foot n.gesp.
Trélissac FC - FC Chamalières n.gesp.
US Colomiers - Angoulême CFC n.gesp.
Vendée Les Herbiers - Canet Roussillon n.gesp.
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
17:00 WAFA - Legon Cities 1:0 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2020/2021 Championship  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2020/2021 Championship >
18:15 Mons Calpe S.C. - Europa FC 0:3
Griechenland > Super League 2020/2021 Abstieg  Griechenland >   Super League 2020/2021 Abstieg >
18:30 OFI Heraklion - Panetolikos 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 AE Lárissa - PAS Giannina 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Apollon Smyrnis - Lamia 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Atromitos - Volos NFC 1:0 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2021 Abstieg  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2021 Abstieg >
13:45 AO Trikala - Doxa Dramas FC 1:1 (0:1)
13:45 OFI Ierapetra - Panachaiki GE 2:3 (0:0)
13:45 Apollon Lárissa - AE Karaiskakis 2:2 (1:0)
Hongkong > Premier League 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Hongkong >   Premier League 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
09:00 Eastern SC - TSW Pegasus FC 4:0 (2:0)
11:30 Kitchee SC - Lee Man FC 0:1 (0:0)
Irland > Premier Division 2021  Irland >   Premier Division 2021 >
Sligo Rovers - Waterford FC 3:0 Wert.
19:00 Shamrock Rovers - Derry City 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Longford Town - Bohemian FC 0:2 (0:1)
Irland > First Division 2021  Irland >   First Division 2021 >
20:00 Cobh Ramblers - Shelbourne FC 1:2 (1:0)
Island > 1. deild 2021  Island >   1. deild 2021 >
16:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - IF Vestri 1:3 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
15:00 Genoa CFC - Atalanta 3:4 (0:3)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Torino FC 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Juventus - Inter 3:2 (2:1)
20:45 AS Roma - Lazio Roma 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 Playout > Finalrunde  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 Playout > Finalrunde
17:30 Ravenna Calcio - FC Legnago Salus 0:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 Playout > Finalrunde  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 Playout > Finalrunde
17:30 Bisceglie - Paganese Calcio 2:1 (2:0)
Italien > Supercoppa di Serie C 2021  Italien >   Supercoppa di Serie C 2021 >
17:00 Calcio Como - Ternana Calcio 0:3 (0:2)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
16:00 GS Arconatese 1926 - USD Sestri Levante 2:4
16:00 Castellanzese - Derthona FBC 3:2
16:00 Saluzzo - AC Bra 1:5
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
16:00 AC Mestre - Luparense 0:1
16:00 Union Feltre - US Adriese 1:3
16:00 San Giorgio-Sedico - Manzanese 0:1
16:00 Trento Calcio 1921 - Virtus Bolzano 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
16:00 Bagnolese - Mezzolara Calcio 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2020/2021 >
15:00 ACN Siena 1904 - San Donato Tavarnelle 2:3
16:00 US Pianese - Aquila Montevarchi 2:2
16:00 AC Sangiovannese - ASD Cannara 0:1
16:00 SSD Tiferno Lerchi - Montespaccato 1:1
16:30 Foligno Calcio - ASD Trastevere 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2020/2021 >
16:00 ASG Nocerina - Formia 2:2
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
11:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AC Milan 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Ascoli Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Inter - ACF Fiorentina 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021 >
12:00 Pescara Calcio - Spezia Calcio 3:0
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Pordenone Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 US Cremonese - Vicenza Virtus 3:3 (2:0)
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus 0:3 (0:1)
07:00 Vegalta Sendai - Avispa Fukuoka 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Kashima Antlers - Yokohama F. Marinos 5:3 (1:1)
09:00 Kashiwa Reysol - FC Tokyo 0:4 (0:3)
09:00 Oita Trinita - Sagan Tosu 1:1 (0:1)
09:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Tokushima Vortis 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Yokohama FC - Shonan Bellmare 2:0 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
07:00 Júbilo Iwata - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - SC Sagamihara 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - JEF United Chiba 2:2 (0:1)
07:00 Ventforet Kofu - Blaublitz Akita 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Ryūkyū - Tochigi SC 4:2 (2:2)
Japan > J3 League 2021  Japan >   J3 League 2021 >
08:00 Kagoshima United - Fujieda MyFC 0:3 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2021  Japan >   Japan Football League 2021 >
06:00 Sony Sendai - Honda Lock 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Honda FC - FC Osaka 0:2 (0:1)
06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Iwaki SC 0:2 (0:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 West >
Cerezo Osaka - Vissel Kobe verl.
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2021  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2021 >
11:00 FK Kyzylzhar - Kaspiy Aktau 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Ordabasy - Tobyl Kostanay 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Atyrau - FK Taraz 1:0 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo 1:0 (0:0)
19:05 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Osijek 0:2 (0:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
14:55 NK Junak Sinj - NK Solin 1:4 (1:2)
17:30 NK Međimurje - Hajduk Split II 1:6 (0:0)
17:30 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Sesvete 0:1 (0:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2021  Litauen >   A Lyga 2021 >
12:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FC Džiugas 1:0 (0:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2020/2021  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2020/2021 >
19:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - SC Chabab Mohammédia 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Olympique de Safi - Ittihad Tanger 1:1 (0:0)
21:15 Moghreb de Tétouan - FAR de Rabat 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  Mexiko >   Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
23:00 Atlético Morelia - Tepatitlán 2:2
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale
00:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:0
04:05 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 2:2
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale
17:00 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Toluca 0:2
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 1:1
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
15:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Sheriff 0:7 (0:2)
17:00 Dacia Buiucani - FC Codru Lozova 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Milsami - FC Zimbru 2:1 (2:1)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
VV Noordwijk - Quick Boys n.gesp.
ASWH Ido-Ambacht - Jong FC Volendam n.gesp.
Rijnsburgse Boys - IJsselmeervogels n.gesp.
SV Spakenburg - Excelsior Maassluis n.gesp.
VV Katwijk - GVVV n.gesp.
HHC Hardenberg - Kozakken Boys n.gesp.
Koninklijke HFC - SVV Scheveningen n.gesp.
Amsterdamsche FC - De Treffers n.gesp.
Sparta Rotterdam (J) - TEC VV n.gesp.
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021 >
VV DOVO Veenendaal - Sparta Nijkerk n.gesp.
Harkemase Boys - Excelsior '31 n.gesp.
DVS'33 - VV GOES n.gesp.
BVV Barendrecht - ODIN '59 n.gesp.
HSV Hoek - SteDoCo n.gesp.
AFC Ajax Zaterdag - ACV Assen n.gesp.
FC Lisse - Ter Leede n.gesp.
Sportlust '46 - VV Sint Bavo n.gesp.
VV Staphorst - VVOG Harderwijk n.gesp.
Niederlande > Playoffs Eredivisie 2020/2021 Relegation > 1. Runde  Niederlande >   Playoffs Eredivisie 2020/2021 Relegation > 1. Runde
16:30 NAC Breda - FC Volendam 4:1 (1:0)
18:45 De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:3 (2:1)
21:00 Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen 0:4 (0:2)
Nordirland > Premier League 2021 Championship Round  Nordirland >   Premier League 2021 Championship Round >
13:30 Crusaders FC - Coleraine FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Cliftonville FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Linfield FC - Larne FC 1:2 (0:0)
Nordirland > Premier League 2021 Relegation Round  Nordirland >   Premier League 2021 Relegation Round >
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Ballymena United 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Portadown FC - Carrick Rangers 2:1 (1:0)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2021  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2021 >
15:30 Aalesunds FK - Bryne FK 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Åsane Fotball - Fredrikstad FK 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 FK Jerv - KFUM Oslo 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Hamarkameratene - IL Stjørdals-Blink 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Ranheim IL - Grorud IL 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sogndal IL - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Strømmen IF - Raufoss IL 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Sandnes Ulf - IK Start 1:2 (1:1)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2020/2021 Qualifikationsgruppe  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 Qualifikationsgruppe >
17:00 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 SCR Altach - SV Ried 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - FC Admira Wacker 2:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
SC Team Wiener Linien - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha n.gesp.
SV Leobendorf - FCM Traiskirchen n.gesp.
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
10:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Sturm Graz 0:5 (0:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale
23:00 Veraguas 2010 - UD Universitario 0:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
23:45 Sol de América - Sportivo Luqueño 0:2 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
18:00 Deportivo Binacional - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1:2 (0:2)
20:15 Deportivo Municipal - Cusco FC 1:1 (1:1)
22:30 Ayacucho FC - Universitario de Deportes 3:3 (2:1)
Polen > I Liga 2020/2021  Polen >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
12:40 Miedź Legnica - GKS Tychy '71 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 Górnik Łęczna - Odra Opole 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Chrobry Głogów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 GKS Jastrzębie - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Korona Kielce - GKS Bełchatów 3:0 (3:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
16:30 Boavista - Portimonense SC 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 SC Farense - CD Tondela 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 SL Benfica - Sporting CP 4:3 (3:1)
21:30 Rio Ave FC - FC Porto 0:3 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 GD Chaves - Leixões SC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 UD Vilafranquense - CD Cova Piedade 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Mafra - FC Arouca 0:1 (0:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2020/2021 Relegation  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2020/2021 Relegation >
13:00 FC Politehnica Iași - FC Hermannstadt 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Astra Giurgiu - FC Voluntari 0:3 (0:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2020/2021 Championship  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2020/2021 Championship >
20:30 CS Universitatea Craiova - CFR Cluj 1:3 (1:1)
Russland > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russland >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
12:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Krylia Sovetov 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 FK Orenburg - Dinamo Bryansk 3:2 (1:0)
12:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Alania Vladikavkaz 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Torpedo Moskva - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Irtysh Omsk 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - FK Chertanovo 4:3 (1:1)
13:00 Veles Moskva - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Akron Tolyatti - Fakel Voronezh 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Chayka - FK Neftekhimik 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Volgar Astrakhan 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Nizhny Novgorod 1:1 (1:1)
Russland > A-Junioren UFL-1 2020/2021  Russland >  A-Junioren UFL-1 2020/2021 >
11:00 Akademiya Konopleva - FK Krasnodar 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 2:2 (0:2)
12:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 3:2 (2:0)
12:30 FK Rostov - FShM Moskva 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskva 0:3 (0:1)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2020/2021 > Finale  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2020/2021 > Finale
20:45 SP Tre Fiori - SP La Fiorita 9:10 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2020/2021  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
17:55 Al Fateh - Al Wehda 2:3 (2:2)
18:20 Al Ra’ed - Al Taawoun 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Damac FC - Al Ittihad 1:1 (1:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2021 Playoff  Schottland >   Premiership 2021 Playoff >
13:30 Hibernian FC - Celtic FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Rangers FC - Aberdeen FC 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 St. Johnstone FC - Livingston FC 0:0 (0:0)
Schottland > Playoff 2020/2021 Premiership > 2. Runde  Schottland >   Playoff 2020/2021 Premiership > 2. Runde
20:45 Dundee FC - Raith Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
Schweden > Superettan 2021  Schweden >   Superettan 2021 >
13:00 Akropolis IF - Örgryte IS 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 IK Brage - Norrby IF 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 GIF Sundsvall - Vasalunds IF 3:2 (3:0)
17:00 Helsingborgs IF - Östers IF 0:1 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2021  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2021 >
16:00 IF Sylvia - Umeå FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Örebro Syrianska IF - Täby FK 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 IF Brommapojkarna - Hudiksvalls FF 5:0 (1:0)
19:00 Gefle IF - IFK Haninge 1:1 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2021  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2021 >
13:00 Skövde AIK - FC Trollhättan 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 Tvååkers IF - IFK Malmö 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - Åtvidabergs FF 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC Linköping City - Ljungskile SK 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Lunds BK - Vänersborgs IF 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Österlen FF 4:1 (2:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Super League 2020/2021 >
20:30 FC Basel - FC Zürich 4:0 (2:0)
20:30 FC Lugano - FC Sion 3:1 (2:1)
20:30 FC St. Gallen - FC Lausanne-Sport 5:0 (3:0)
20:30 FC Vaduz - Servette Genève 1:3 (1:1)
20:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 5:2 (1:2)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021 Abstieg  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 Abstieg >
15:00 FC Sion II - AC Bellinzona 1:3
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021 Aufstieg  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 Aufstieg >
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Etoile Carouge FC 2:2
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - SC Brühl 0:2
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021 Abstieg  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 Abstieg >
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Münsingen 5:2 (2:1)
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Black Stars Basel 0:2
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Köniz 2:2
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021 Aufstieg  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 Aufstieg >
16:30 FC Basel II - FC Bavois 1:1
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - SC Cham 3:2 (1:2)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
SC Brühl - AC Bellinzona n.gesp.
Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Basel II n.gesp.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021 >
FC Echallens - US Terre Sainte n.gesp.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021 >
FC Baden - SR Delémont n.gesp.
FC Solothurn - FC Biel/Bienne n.gesp.
FC Wohlen - FC Langenthal n.gesp.
SC Goldau - SC Buochs n.gesp.
FC Bassecourt - SV Muttenz n.gesp.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021 >
FC Dietikon - FC Kosova Zürich n.gesp.
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Gossau n.gesp.
FC Balzers - FC Winterthur II n.gesp.
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
13:00 Lugano Femminile - Servette FCCF 0:4
16:00 FC Zürich Frauen - BSC Young Boys 6:2 (2:0)
17:00 FC Basel 1893 - FC Luzern 5:2
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St. Gallen 1:1
Schweiz > Frauen NLB 2020/2021  Schweiz >  Frauen NLB 2020/2021 >
18:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Aarau 0:1
18:00 FC Schlieren - FC Walperswil 2:1
18:00 FC Luzern - Femina Kickers Worb 2:0
18:00 SC Derendingen Solothurn - FC Thun Berner Oberland 2:9
20:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Zürich Frauen (U21) 0:5
FC Walperswil - SC Derendingen Solothurn n.gesp.
FC Schlieren - FC Yverdon Féminin n.gesp.
FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - Femina Kickers Worb n.gesp.
FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Aarau n.gesp.
FC Luzern - FC Rapperswil-Jona n.gesp.
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2020/2021 2. Phase  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2020/2021 2. Phase >
14:00 FC Sion - FC Zürich 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Winterthur - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 FC Thun - Grasshopper Club Zürich 5:2 (2:1)
15:00 Servette Genève - Neuchâtel Xamax 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Team Ticino - Team Vaud 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - FC Basel 3:5
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
11:30 BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Servette Genève 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Thun - FC Zürich 4:2 (1:2)
14:30 Team Vaud - FC Luzern 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Team Ticino - Team Aargau 0:3 (0:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbien >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
13:30 FK Inđija - Proleter Novi Sad 0:5 (0:3)
13:30 FK Javor - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 FK Metalac - FK Novi Pazar 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 FK Napredak - Mladost Lučani 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 FK Rad Beograd - FK Mačva Šabac 7:1 (4:0)
13:30 FK Zlatibor - Radnički Niš 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Partizan - FK Voždovac 3:0 (1:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2021  Singapur >   Premier League 2021 >
11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Young Lions 2:1 (1:1)
11:30 Tampines Rovers - Balestier Khalsa 5:1 (4:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
17:00 Zlaté Moravce - Slovan Bratislava 0:4 (0:2)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2020/2021 Abstieg  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Abstieg >
17:00 MFK Ružomberok - FC Nitra 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - ŠKF Sereď 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 FK Senica - FK Pohronie 0:0 (0:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
18:00 FK AS Trenčín - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:1 (0:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
15:00 NK Bravo - NK Tabor Sežana 1:1 (1:1)
16:45 NK Maribor - ND Gorica 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 NK Aluminij - NŠ Mura 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
16:00 CD Castellón - SD Ponferradina 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 CD Lugo - CD Mirandés 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 UD Almería - Albacete 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 UD Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza 0:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
16:30 CA Osasuna B - Racing Santander 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
16:00 Levante UD B - Lleida Esportiu 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
17:30 Atzeneta UE - CE L'Hospitalet 1:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
18:00 Hércules CF - UE Cornellà 1:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
18:00 Valencia CF B - AE Prat 1:2 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Playoff 2020/2021 Aufstieg > 1. Runde  Spanien >   Segunda B Playoff 2020/2021 Aufstieg > 1. Runde
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Algeciras CF 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Burgos CF - CD Calahorra 1:0 (0:0) n.V.
20:00 Real Sociedad B - FC Andorra 2:1 (1:1) n.V.
20:00 Linares Deportivo - SD Amorebieta 1:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2020/2021  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2020/2021 >
11:00 Sevilla FC - Madrid CFF 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Valencia CF - Real Betis 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Deportivo de La Coruña - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Rayo Vallecano - Real Sociedad 1:2 (0:1)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Tshakhuma FC - Maritzburg United 1:0 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2021  Südkorea >   K League 1 2021 >
09:30 Gangwon FC - Suwon FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Incheon United - Gwangju FC 2:1 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 2 2021  Südkorea >   K League 2 2021 >
09:00 Gimcheon Sangmu - Daejeon Hana Citizen 1:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 SFC Opava - Sigma Olomouc 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - FC FASTAV Zlín 4:2 (2:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Jablonec 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 1. FC Slovácko - Bohemians 1905 1:1 (1:1)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
17:00 FK Blansko - Slavoj Vyšehrad 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - SK Prostějov 1:2 (0:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2020/2021  Türkei >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
17:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Alanyaspor 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Antalyaspor - Atiker Konyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Çaykur Rizespor - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Hatayspor - Gaziantep FK 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Denizlispor 5:1 (2:1)
17:00 Sivasspor - Kasımpaşa SK 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:1 (0:1)
19:30 Göztepe - Beşiktaş 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 Kayserispor - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 Trabzonspor - Gençlerbirliği 2:1 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
20:00 Villa Española - Progreso 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 Montevideo Wanderers - Boston River 1:0 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2021  USA >   Major League Soccer 2021 >
19:00 New York City FC - Toronto FC 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Austin FC 2:0 (1:0)
USA > USL Championship 2021  USA >   USL Championship 2021 >
01:00 Charleston Battery - Charlotte Independence 0:3 (0:2)
01:00 New York RB II - Miami FC 0:1 (0:1)
02:00 Sporting Kansas City II - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 0:4 (0:3)
03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 0:2 (0:2)
22:30 Birmingham Legion - Memphis 901 1:0 (0:0)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2021  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2021 >
23:00 Racing Louisville - Kansas City NWSL 0:0 (0:0)
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2020/2021  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Al Fujairah SC - Al Wahda 1:4 (0:3)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo A >
00:15 Hermanos Colmenarez - Zulia FC 0:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo C  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo C >
02:30 Universidad Central - LALA FC 2:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo B >
23:00 Deportivo La Guaira - GV Maracay 0:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2021 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2021 Championship >
13:00 Barry Town United - Caernarfon Town 3:2 (0:1)
13:00 Penybont FC - Connah's Quay Nomads 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 The New Saints - Bala Town 2:0 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2021 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2021 Relegation >
13:00 Cardiff Metropolitan - Flint Town United 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Haverfordwest County - Cefn Druids 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Newtown AFC - Aberystwyth Town 0:4 (0:1)
Zypern > Kypello Kyprou 2020/2021 > Finale  Zypern >   Kypello Kyprou 2020/2021 > Finale
19:30 Anorthosis Famagusta - Olympiakos Nikosia 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.