. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2021 > Februar FIFA >    Freundschaft 2021 > Februar
20:00 Mali - Marokko 0:2 (0:0)
FIFA > Klub-WM 2020 > Spiel um Platz 5 FIFA >    Klub-WM 2020 > Spiel um Platz 5
16:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Al Duhail SC 1:3 (0:1)
FIFA > Klub-WM 2020 > Halbfinale FIFA >    Klub-WM 2020 > Halbfinale
19:00 Palmeiras - UANL Tigres 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2021 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2021 > Kalenderwoche
13:00 Spartak Moskva - Riga FC 4:0
UEFA > Frauen Champions League 2020/2021 > 1. Runde UEFA >   Frauen Champions League 2020/2021 > 1. Runde
Vålerenga IF - Brøndby IF n.gesp.
Ägypten > Premiership 2020/2021  Ägypten >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
13:30 Wadi Degla FC - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Zamalek - Ittihad El-Iskandary 2:0 (0:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021 >
13:45 FK Kukësi - KS Kastrioti 0:1 (0:1)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
14:30 JSM Skikda - Olympique Médéa 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 JS Saoura - CAB Bou Arreridj 2:0 (1:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2020/2021  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2020/2021 >
11:30 UE Engordany - FC Santa Coloma 2:2
11:30 UE Sant Julià - Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:2
16:30 Penya Encarnada - CE Carroi 3:0
16:30 UE Santa Coloma - Atlétic Escaldes 1:0
Aserbaidschan > Kubok 2020/2021 > Viertelfinale  Aserbaidschan >   Kubok 2020/2021 > Viertelfinale
11:30 FK Kapaz - Keşlə FK 0:2
14:30 Zira FK - Neftçi PFK 0:0
Australien > A-League 2020/2021  Australien >   A-League 2020/2021 >
06:05 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne City FC 1:0 (1:0)
08:10 Central Coast Mariners - Western United 3:2 (1:2)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2020/2021  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2020/2021 >
06:05 Western Sydney Wanderers - Adelaide United 2:2 (1:1)
08:05 Melbourne Victory - Newcastle United Jets 4:2 (3:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
13:30 K Beerschot VA - Royal Antwerp FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Charleroi - SV Zulte Waregem 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht 1:2 (1:2)
20:45 KAA Gent - AS Eupen 2:2 (2:1)
Brasilien > Série A 2020  Brasilien >   Série A 2020 >
01:00 Atlético Goianiense - Santos FC 1:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Copa Verde 2020 > Viertelfinale  Brasilien >   Copa Verde 2020 > Viertelfinale
19:30 Brasiliense - DF - Atlético Goianiense 3:1
20:00 Paysandu - PA - Manaus - AM 1:2
20:00 Independente - PA - Remo - PA 0:3 i.E.
Chile > Primera División 2020  Chile >   Primera División 2020 >
01:30 Iquique - Colo-Colo 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Universidad de Concepción - Coquimbo Unido 2:1 (2:1)
Chile > Primera B 2020 Liguilla Promoción > Finale  Chile >   Primera B 2020 Liguilla Promoción > Finale
23:15 Unión San Felipe - Melipilla 1:3 (0:1, 0:1) i.E.
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
02:00 CS Cartaginés - CS Herediano 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 LD Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa 3:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > Superliga 2020/2021  Dänemark >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Nordsjælland - Odense BK 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SønderjyskE - Vejle BK 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 AC Horsens - FC København 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Aarhus GF - Lyngby BK 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Brøndby IF - Aalborg BK 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:30 Karlsruher SC - Jahn Regensburg 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Würzburger Kickers 4:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Bayern München II - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Türkgücü München 3:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
Hertha BSC II - BSG Chemie Leipzig n.gesp.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Energie Cottbus n.gesp.
VfB Auerbach - Optik Rathenow n.gesp.
Germania Halberstadt - Chemnitzer FC n.gesp.
SV Babelsberg 03 - Bischofswerdaer FV n.gesp.
Union Fürstenwalde - FSV 63 Luckenwalde n.gesp.
1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena n.gesp.
BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK 07 n.gesp.
SV Lichtenberg 47 - TeBe Berlin n.gesp.
ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke n.gesp.
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - TSV Steinbach Haiger 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FK Pirmasens 7:1 (4:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig >
SVG Göttingen 07 - MTV Wolfenbüttel n.gesp.
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - MTV Gifhorn n.gesp.
Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Eintracht Northeim n.gesp.
FT Braunschweig - Arminia Hannover n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
VfL Oldenburg - Heeslinger SC n.gesp.
TB Uphusen - FC Hagen/Uthlede n.gesp.
TuS Bersenbrück - MTV Eintracht Celle n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021 >
HEBC Hamburg - Bramfelder SV n.gesp.
TSV Buchholz 08 - SV Curslack-Neuengamme n.gesp.
Union Tornesch - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021 >
SV 1914 Eilendorf - Siegburger SV 04 n.gesp.
SV Breinig - SV Deutz 05 n.gesp.
FC Hennef 05 - VfL 08 Vichttal n.gesp.
FC Hürth - 1. FC Düren n.gesp.
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld n.gesp.
Borussia Freialdenhoven - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf n.gesp.
FC Pesch 1956 - BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf n.gesp.
SpVgg Frechen - Fortuna Köln II n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021 >
1. FC Kleve - Germania Ratingen 04/19 n.gesp.
Cronenberger SC - 1. FC Monheim n.gesp.
SC Velbert - TSV Meerbusch n.gesp.
Sportfreunde Baumberg - TuRU Düsseldorf n.gesp.
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - 1. FC Bocholt n.gesp.
SpVg Schonnebeck - SSVg Velbert n.gesp.
TV Jahn Hiesfeld - SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord n.gesp.
SC Union Nettetal - Schwarz-Weiß Essen n.gesp.
FSV Duisburg - FC Kray n.gesp.
SC Düsseldorf-West - TVD Velbert n.gesp.
VfB 03 Hilden - 1. FC Mönchengladbach n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
1. FC Lok Stendal - RSV Eintracht 1949 n.gesp.
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Hertha Zehlendorf n.gesp.
Brandenburger SC Süd - Rostocker FC n.gesp.
CFC Hertha 06 - SV Tasmania Berlin n.gesp.
Hansa Rostock II - TSG Neustrelitz n.gesp.
SC Staaken - Greifswalder FC n.gesp.
SFC Stern 1900 - MSV Pampow n.gesp.
Victoria Seelow - FC Strausberg n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Inter Leipzig n.gesp.
FC Eilenburg - FC An der Fahner Höhe n.gesp.
1. FC Merseburg - FC Grimma n.gesp.
FSV Martinroda - FC Oberlausitz n.gesp.
Ludwigsfelder FC - VFC Plauen n.gesp.
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Einheit Rudolstadt n.gesp.
VfB 1921 Krieschow - Blau-Weiß Zorbau n.gesp.
Wacker Nordhausen - Union Sandersdorf n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
SV Gonsenheim - TuS Koblenz n.gesp.
1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FV Engers 07 n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd >
SV 07 Elversberg II - Arminia Ludwigshafen n.gesp.
FC Speyer 09 - FV 07 Diefflen n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021 >
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - SpVgg Vreden n.gesp.
Preußen Münster II - TuS Ennepetal n.gesp.
Hammer SpVg - Viktoria Clarholz n.gesp.
FC Gütersloh - Westfalia Rhynern n.gesp.
Sportfreunde Siegen - TuS Haltern n.gesp.
ASC 09 Dortmund - RSV Meinerzhagen n.gesp.
SC Paderborn 07 II - TuS Erndtebrück n.gesp.
SG Wattenscheid 09 - TSG Sprockhövel n.gesp.
FCE Rheine - Holzwickeder SC n.gesp.
Westfalia Herne - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn n.gesp.
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
Eckernförder SV - Husumer SV n.gesp.
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen 6:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bayern München - SV Meppen 7:1 (5:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
VfL Wolfsburg - FC St. Pauli n.gesp.
Hallescher FC - Holstein Kiel n.gesp.
Hannover 96 - Hertha BSC n.gesp.
Eimsbütteler TV - Chemnitzer FC n.gesp.
1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FC Magdeburg n.gesp.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Werder Bremen n.gesp.
RB Leipzig - Hamburger SV n.gesp.
VfL Osnabrück - Energie Cottbus n.gesp.
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
VfL Bochum - Rot-Weiss Essen n.gesp.
Bayer Leverkusen - Alemannia Aachen n.gesp.
MSV Duisburg - FC Schalke 04 n.gesp.
1. FC Köln - Wuppertaler SV n.gesp.
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Borussia Dortmund n.gesp.
Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Düsseldorf n.gesp.
Bor. Mönchengladbach - SC Paderborn 07 n.gesp.
Viktoria Köln - Fortuna Köln n.gesp.
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
SC Freiburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 n.gesp.
1899 Hoffenheim - FC Augsburg n.gesp.
FC-Astoria Walldorf - VfB Stuttgart n.gesp.
Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Saarbrücken n.gesp.
Karlsruher SC - Bayern München n.gesp.
SV Darmstadt 98 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth n.gesp.
1. FC Kaiserslautern - Kickers Offenbach n.gesp.
1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 n.gesp.
FC Ingolstadt 04 - SSV Ulm 1846 n.gesp.
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:00 Tottenham Hotspur - West Bromwich Albion 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Leicester City 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Liverpool FC - Manchester City 1:4 (0:0)
20:15 Sheffield United - Chelsea FC 1:2 (0:1)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021 >
15:00 Southampton FC U23 - Tottenham Hotspur U23 1:1 (0:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2020/2021  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2020/2021 >
14:00 Middlesbrough FC U23 - Leeds United U23 2:4 (0:4)
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
13:30 Manchester United WFC - Reading WFC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Chelsea FC Women - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Everton LFC - Birmingham City WFC 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Arsenal WFC - Manchester City WFC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 West Ham United WFC - Bristol City WFC 1:1 (0:1)
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2021 > Gruppe A2  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2021 > Gruppe A2
14:00 Jippo - Klubi 04 1:0 (0:0)
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2021 > Gruppe B2  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2021 > Gruppe B2
13:00 Ekenäs IF - TPS Turku 1:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 Stade Brest - Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Dijon FCO 4:2 (0:1)
15:00 OGC Nice - Angers SCO 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - AS Monaco 3:4 (2:2)
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - FC Metz 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Nantes - Lille OSC 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:2)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021 >
Évreux FC 27 - Amiens SC n.gesp.
Entente Feignies Aulnoye - FC Chambly n.gesp.
JA Drancy - Lille OSC n.gesp.
Paris Saint-Germain - RC Lens n.gesp.
SM Caen - Montfermeil n.gesp.
US Orléans - Le Havre AC n.gesp.
Valenciennes FC - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire n.gesp.
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021 >
AS Nancy - AJ Auxerre n.gesp.
CA Pontarlier - Dijon FCO n.gesp.
ASPTT Dijon - RC Strasbourg n.gesp.
FC Bourg-Péronnas - Olympique Lyon n.gesp.
FC Sochaux - ESTAC Troyes n.gesp.
Paris FC - FC Metz n.gesp.
US Torcy - Clermont Foot n.gesp.
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021 >
LB Châteauroux - Angers SCO n.gesp.
FC Nantes - Stade Brest n.gesp.
Stade Laval - US Avranches n.gesp.
Stade Rennes - Girondins Bordeaux n.gesp.
Tours FC - SA Mérignac n.gesp.
US Concarneau - EA Guingamp n.gesp.
USSA Vertou - Le Mans FC n.gesp.
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021 >
Pieve di Lota - FC Istres n.gesp.
AS Cannes - AS Saint-Étienne n.gesp.
SC Toulon - AS Béziers n.gesp.
Nîmes Olympique - Olympique Marseille n.gesp.
Toulouse FC - Montpellier HSC n.gesp.
US Colomiers - OGC Nice n.gesp.
AC Ajaccio - AS Monaco n.gesp.
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Aduana Stars - WAFA 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Liberty Professionals 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bechem United - Great Olympics 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Dreams FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Karela FC - Asante Kotoko 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Hearts of Oak - Legon Cities 1:1 (0:1)
Griechenland > Super League 2020/2021  Griechenland >   Super League 2020/2021 >
14:00 PAOK Saloniki - Apollon Smyrnis 2:2 (1:0)
16:15 Volos NFC - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 Olympiakos Piräus - OFI Heraklion 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 AEK Athen - Aris Saloniki 0:2 (0:1)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2021  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2021 >
13:45 Apollon Lárissa - AE Karaiskakis 3:0 (1:0)
13:45 Chania Kissamikos - AO Trikala 1:2 (1:0)
13:45 Panachaiki GE - Ionikos Nikea 0:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Finale  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Finale
18:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:1 (1:1)
Indien > Indian Super League 2020/2021  Indien >   Indian Super League 2020/2021 >
12:30 Jamshedpur FC - East Bengal FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Hyderabad FC - NorthEast United FC 0:0 (0:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2020  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2020 >
PSIS Semarang - Borneo FC n.gesp.
Bali United - Persija Jakarta n.gesp.
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021 >
19:30 Hapoel Hadera FC - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
12:30 Benevento Calcio - Sampdoria 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 AC Milan - FC Crotone 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Hellas Verona 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Bologna FC 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Lazio Roma - Cagliari Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
21:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Virtus Entella 2:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
12:30 Novara Calcio - US Alessandria 1912 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 AC Renate - US Pontedera 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Giana Erminio - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Juventus II - AS Livorno 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 US Grosseto FC - US Pergolettese 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 US Pistoiese - Aurora Pro Patria 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Lucchese - Pro Vercelli 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Piacenza Calcio - Carrarese Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Calcio Como 4:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
12:30 Calcio Padova - Fermana FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 AS Gubbio - FC Südtirol 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Ravenna Calcio - Modena FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Triestina - FC Legnago Salus 4:1 (1:0)
17:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Mantova 1911 SSD 4:2 (3:2)
17:30 Carpi FC - Imolese Calcio 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 Matelica - Vis Pesaro 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Virtus Verona - US Arezzo 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Sambenedettese - Alma Juventus Fano 2:2 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
Trapani Calcio - Calcio Catania n.gesp.
12:30 SSC Bari - Viterbese 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cavese - Paganese Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Teramo Calcio - Monopoli 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 US Avellino - Palermo FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Virtus Francavilla - SS Juve Stabia 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Turris - Bisceglie 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 Potenza - Foggia Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 US Catanzaro - Vibonese 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
14:30 AC Bra - PDHAE 3:1
14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - Vado FC 2:1
14:30 Gozzano - US Folgore Caratese 1:0
14:30 Castellanzese - Imperia 3:2
14:30 Derthona FBC - Citta di Varese 0:1
14:30 Legnano - Casale 0:1
14:30 Saluzzo - SC Caronnese 0:1
15:00 Borgosesia Calcio - USD Sestri Levante 0:2
15:00 Calcio Chieri - Sanremese 1:1
15:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Fossano Calcio 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2020/2021 >
14:30 US Breno - US Scanzorosciate 3:0
14:30 AC Calvina Sport - Brusaporto 0:1
14:30 AC Crema - AC Pontisola 1:3
14:30 Real Calepina - Virtus Bergamo 1:0
14:30 Seregno - USD Casatese 2:1
14:30 SS Tritium 1908 - Sona 2:1
14:30 USD Caravaggio - AC Fanfulla 1874 2:3
14:30 Villa d'Almè - Franciacorta 1:1
14:30 Vis Nova Giussano - NibionnOggiono 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
14:30 AC Belluno - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 2:2
14:30 AC Mestre - US Adriese 3:2
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - Caldiero Terme 1:1
14:30 Union Feltre - ASD Campodarsego 1:3
14:30 Luparense - Manzanese 1:3
14:30 San Giorgio-Sedico - Virtus Bolzano 3:0
14:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - GSD Ambrosiana 1:0
14:30 Clodiense SSD - ASD Cartigliano 1:0
15:00 Trento Calcio 1921 - APC Chions 3:3
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
14:30 AC Prato - Aglianese Calcio 0:3
14:30 Bagnolese - Seravezza 1:1
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - AC Rimini 2:0
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - Progresso 1:1
14:30 Marignanese - Forlì FC 1:2
14:30 AS Livorno - Corticella 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2020/2021 >
14:30 Foligno Calcio - Virtus Flaminia 3:1
14:30 Follonica Gavorrano - Montespaccato 1:0
14:30 Badesse Calcio - Scandicci Calcio 3:1
14:30 Montevarchi - AC Sangiovannese 2:1
14:30 US Pianese - Ostia Mare 1:0
14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - ASD Cannara 2:0
14:30 ASD Trastevere - AC Città di Castello 3:0
14:30 UC Sinalunghese - Robur Siena 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2020/2021 >
14:30 Olympia Agnonese - GSD Castelfidardo 0:1
14:30 FC Aprilia - Montegiorgio Calcio 2:1
14:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Campobasso 1:2
14:30 Real Giulianova - SN Notaresco 0:2
14:30 Porto Sant'Elpidio - Vastese Calcio 0:1
14:30 US Recanatese - Vastogirardi 2:2
14:30 FC Rieti - Castelnuovo Vomano 3:4
14:30 Tolentino - CynthiAlbalonga 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2020/2021 >
14:30 Afragolese - Formia 0:2
14:30 Lanusei Calcio - SEF Torres 1903 0:0
14:30 Sassari Latte Dolce - Gladiator 1:0
14:30 Muravera - Arzachena 3:2
14:30 AC Savoia 1908 - ASD SS Nola 1925 0:0
14:30 Latina Calcio - ASG Nocerina 1:1
14:30 ASD Vis Artena - ASD Carbonia Calcio 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2020/2021 >
14:30 Audace Cerignola - Taranto FC 0:0
14:30 US Bitonto - ACD Nardò 1:0
14:30 Brindisi - Casarano 0:3
14:30 FC Francavilla - Team Altamura 0:2
14:30 Lavello - Fidelis Andria 1:0
14:30 AZ Picerno - Città di Fasano 2:2
14:30 Puteolana Internapoli - Aversa Normanna 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2020/2021 >
14:30 Acireale - Santa Maria Cilento 2:1
14:30 Biancavilla - Rende 2:1
14:30 FC Messina - Paternó 1:0
14:30 Gelbison - Dattilo 2:0
14:30 Marina di Ragusa - ACR Messina 3:3
14:30 Città Di S. Agata - Licata 0:1
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
10:30 Juventus - Sampdoria 1:4 (1:2)
12:30 Atalanta - Torino FC 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Empoli FC - ACF Fiorentina 3:1 (0:1)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2021 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2021 Apertura >
02:00 Atlético Nacional - Boyacá Chicó 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Millonarios - Deportivo Pereira 3:2 (2:0)
22:00 Deportes Tolima - Independiente Medellín 2:1 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2021 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2021 Apertura >
20:00 Tigres FC - Deportes Quindío 1:1 (1:1)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
15:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Varaždin ŠN 0:0 (0:0)
17:05 NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:1)
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Valletta FC - Hibernians FC 1:4 (1:1)
18:00 Hamrun Spartans - Gudja United 3:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
00:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 1:1 (0:1)
02:00 CF América - Puebla FC 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 CF Monterrey - Pumas UNAM 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Mazatlán FC 4:1 (3:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A >
00:00 Colima FC - Mineros de Fresnillo FC 1:2
18:00 Leones Negros II - Atlético San Luis II 1:2 (1:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B >
22:00 Azores de Hidalgo - Cafessa Jalisco 2:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura >
16:00 Mazatlán FC - CF Monterrey 0:3
19:00 Puebla FC - Atlas Guadalajara 0:1
22:45 CF América - Club León 1:1
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Mazatlán FC 3:1
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Mazatlán FC 0:0
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2020/2021  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2020/2021 >
04:00 Auckland City FC - Team Wellington 3:1 (0:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2020/2021 Clausura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2020/2021 Clausura >
00:00 Junior Managua - Chinandega 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 Real Madriz - Deportivo Ocotal 1:2 (0:1)
03:00 Walter Ferretti - Diriangén 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 Juventus Managua - Managua FC 0:5 (0:2)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021 >
OFC Oostzaan - Blauw Geel '38 n.gesp.
RKSV Groene Ster - RKVV Westlandia n.gesp.
VV Hoogland - Unitas Gorinchem n.gesp.
HVV Hollandia - EVV n.gesp.
OSS '20 - ADO '20 n.gesp.
VV Gemert - VV UNA/Brinvast n.gesp.
RKVV DEM - Quick Den Haag n.gesp.
VV Dongen - HSC'21 n.gesp.
JOS Watergraafsmeer - USV Hercules n.gesp.
Nigeria > Professional League 2020/2021  Nigeria >   Professional League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Dakkada FC - Abia Warriors 2:1
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Warri Wolves 1:0
16:00 Jigawa Golden Stars - Adamawa United 1:0
16:00 Lobi Stars - Wikki Tourists 0:0
16:00 MFM FC - Heartland FC 1:2
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Kwara United 1:2
18:30 Akwa United - Katsina United 3:0
Österreich > ÖFB-Cup 2020/2021 > Viertelfinale  Österreich >   ÖFB-Cup 2020/2021 > Viertelfinale
17:00 LASK - SK Austria Klagenfurt 5:3 (0:1, 2:2) n.V.
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
00:45 Sol de América - Cerro Porteño 1:3 (1:1)
23:00 Club Olimpia - Libertad 0:1 (0:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
15:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Zabrze 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Wisła Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
21:45 Sporting Braga - FC Porto 2:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
12:15 FC Vizela - FC Porto B 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Académico de Viseu - CD Mafra 2:0 (2:0)
17:55 SL Benfica B - Casa Pia AC 2:0 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2020/2021  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
12:30 UTA Arad - FC Hermannstadt 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Chindia Târgoviște 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 FCSB - Academica Clinceni 0:1 (0:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2020/2021  Schottland >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
13:00 Hamilton Academical - Rangers FC 1:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Super League 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Basel - FC Sion 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Luzern 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Lausanne-Sport 4:2 (4:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbien >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Novi Pazar - Crvena Zvezda 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 OFK Bačka - FK Mačva Šabac 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Javor - Mladost Lučani 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 FK Rad Beograd - Proleter Novi Sad 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
14:00 Real Sociedad - Cádiz CF 4:1 (2:0)
16:15 Athletic Bilbao - Valencia CF 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 CA Osasuna - SD Eibar 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Real Betis - FC Barcelona 2:3 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
14:00 Girona FC - CD Leganés 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Málaga CF - Real Zaragoza 1:2 (0:2)
18:15 CD Castellón - CD Mirandés 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Rayo Vallecano - CD Tenerife 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 UD Las Palmas - CE Sabadell 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 >
12:00 Burgos CF - CD Covadonga 2:2 (0:0)
12:00 Coruxo FC - Deportivo La Coruña 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Unionistas CF - Celta Vigo B 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Real Valladolid B - Marino de Luanco 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Sporting Gijón B - UP Langreo 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Racing Ferrol - Salamanca CF UDS 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 >
12:00 CD Ebro - CA Osasuna B 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 SD Tarazona - SD Logroñés 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 CD Izarra - CD Calahorra 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Haro Deportivo - CD Tudelano 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Racing Santander - SD Leioa 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Real Unión - CD Laredo 4:1 (2:1)
18:30 Real Sociedad B - Barakaldo CF 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 >
12:00 Atzeneta UE - UD Ibiza 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 CD Alcoyano - Villarreal CF B 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Valencia CF B - Orihuela CF 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 CF La Nucía - Levante UD B 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Peña Deportiva - Hércules CF 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 CF Badalona - UE Olot 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - CE L'Hospitalet 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Gimnàstic - AE Prat 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - FC Andorra 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 >
12:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - UCAM Murcia CF 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - RB Linense 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 UD Tamaraceite - CD Marino 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Linares Deportivo - Sevilla Atlético 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Real Murcia - Lorca Deportiva 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Córdoba CF - Recreativo Granada 1:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 >
11:30 Getafe CF B - UD Poblense 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Real Madrid Castilla 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Don Benito - Talavera CF 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Las Rozas CF - Inter de Madrid 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 UD Melilla - Mérida AD 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - CDA Navalcarnero 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Atlético Madrid B 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 UD Socuéllamos - CF Villanovense 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2020/2021  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2020/2021 >
12:00 Athletic Bilbao - Espanyol Barcelona 3:0 (3:0)
12:00 Santa Teresa CD - Deportivo de La Coruña 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 SD Eibar - Sevilla FC 1:3 (0:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020/2021  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020/2021 >
11:00 Muangthong United - Rayong FC 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 PT Prachuap FC - Suphanburi FC 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 Nakhon Ratchasima - Chonburi FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bangkok United - Samut Prakan City FC 3:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 FK Teplice - FK Pardubice 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 1. FK Příbram - Slavia Praha 3:3 (2:1)
18:30 Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Praha 2:3 (1:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 ES Métlaoui - Espérance de Tunis 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Olympique Béja - Étoile du Sahel 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - AS Rejiche 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 CA Bizertin - US Ben Guerdane 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 AS Slimane - US Monastir 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Tataouine - JS Kairouan 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Club Africain - Stade Tunisien 2:2 (1:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2020/2021  Türkei >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
11:30 BB Erzurumspor - Kayserispor 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Sivasspor 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 Denizlispor - Antalyaspor 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Atiker Konyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Türkei >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
11:30 Keçiörengücü - Adanaspor 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Altınordu FSG - Boluspor 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Balıkesirspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 3:0 (2:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021 >
11:00 Yeni Çorumspor - Kocaelispor 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Gümüşhanespor - Niğde Anadolu FK 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Kahramanmarasspor 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Hacettepe - Ankara Demirspor 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Manisa FK - Afjet Afyonspor 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Amed SK 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Sarıyer SK - Inegölspor 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Uşakspor - Sancaktepe Belediye 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Ergene Velimeşe 1:1 (1:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021 >
11:00 BAKspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:5 (0:0)
11:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Serik Belediyespor 4:1 (3:0)
11:00 Bodrum Belediye - 1922 Konyaspor 5:2 (2:2)
11:00 Elazığspor - Karabükspor 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Karacabey Birlikspor - Eyüpspor 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Kastamonuspor 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Pazarspor - Kırklarelispor 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Pendikspor - Turgutluspor 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Sakaryaspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 3:1 (0:0)
11:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Van BBSK 1:2 (1:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2020/2021  Ungarn >   NB I 2020/2021 >
14:10 Paksi SE - Budafoki MTE 4:1 (2:0)
16:15 Zalaegerszegi TE - Puskás FC 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Fehérvár FC 2:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Clausura >
01:45 Boston River - Peñarol 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Danubio - Montevideo City Torque 0:4 (0:1)
21:00 CA Cerro - Progreso 2:0 (1:0)
23:15 Defensor Sporting - Plaza Colonia 3:2 (1:0)
Zypern > First Division 2020/2021  Zypern >   First Division 2020/2021 >
15:00 APOEL Nikosia - Ethnikos Achna 2:3 (1:2)
17:30 AEL Limassol - Paphos FC 1:0 (0:0)