. .
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2021 > April FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2021 > April
06:30 Japan - Panama 7:0 (5:0)
13:00 Usbekistan - Belarus 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 Nordmazedonien - Kosovo 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Liechtenstein - Luxemburg 1:2
19:30 Belgien - Irland 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Österreich - Finnland 2:2 (2:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2020/2021  Ägypten >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
17:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - El Entag El Harby 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Al Masry Club - El Gouna 1:0 (0:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021 >
16:00 FK Partizani - KF Bylis Ballsh 3:0 (1:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2020/2021  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2020/2021 >
11:30 CE Carroi - UE Sant Julià 0:3
11:30 Atlétic Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma 0:2
11:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Engordany 0:0
Argentinien > Copa de la Superliga 2021  Argentinien >   Copa de la Superliga 2021 >
02:00 Racing Club - Independiente 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Godoy Cruz - Arsenal de Sarandí 2:3 (0:1)
19:00 Argentinos Juniors - Central Córdoba SdE 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Patronato de Paraná - Gimnasia de La Plata 4:1 (3:0)
21:15 Rosario Central - Banfield 3:1 (1:1)
23:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Boca Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
00:05 Belgrano de Córdoba - Atlanta 2:2 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
19:10 All Boys - Tristan Suárez 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Almagro - Independiente Rivadavia 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 San Telmo - Brown de Adrogué 2:1 (2:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
21:00 Deportivo Maipú - Quilmes 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Gimnasia de Mendoza - Estudiantes de Caseros 3:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
21:10 Deportivo Morón - Instituto de Córdoba 2:2 (1:0)
21:30 Ramón Santamarina - Atlético Rafaela 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura >
18:30 Flandria - Deportivo Merlo 2:3 (0:1)
20:30 Sacachispas - UAI Urquiza 3:4 (2:2)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
20:30 Club Ciudad de Bolivar - Estudiantes de San Luis 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Camioneros - Desamparados de San Juan 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Cipolletti 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Deportivo Madryn - Círculo Deportivo 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
21:00 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sarmiento de Resistencia 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Belgrano de San Francisco 2:2 (0:1)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
21:30 Peñarol de Chimbas - Independiente de Chivilcoy 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Huracán de Las Heras - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 2:1 (1:1)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
21:30 Racing de Córdoba - Douglas Haig 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Unión de Sunchales - Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta 2:2 (2:1)
22:00 Central Norte - Boca Unidos 2:2 (1:1)
22:30 Chaco For Ever - Sportivo Las Parejas 3:1 (2:1)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
23:00 Juventud Unida Universitario - Sansinena de Gral. Cerri 0:0 (0:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2020/2021  Armenien >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:00 Shirak FC - FC Alashkert 0:0
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
15:00 Zira FK - Keşlə FK 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Qarabağ FK - Sumgayit FK 4:1 (1:0)
Australien > A-League 2020/2021  Australien >   A-League 2020/2021 >
11:05 Wellington Phoenix - Western United 3:2 (1:1)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2021  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2021 >
07:00 Blacktown City FC - Mt Druitt Town Rangers 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Sydney United 58 - Wollongong Wolves 0:0 (0:0)
08:45 APIA Leichhardt FC - Marconi Stallions 1:1 (0:0)
10:30 Sydney FC Youth - Sutherland Sharks 2:2 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2021  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2021 >
09:00 Bentleigh Greens - Heidelberg United 1:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2021  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2021 >
08:00 Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane Roar Youth 2:1 (1:1)
09:15 Gold Coast United - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 5:1 (1:1)
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Logan Lightning 0:3 (0:2)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2021  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2021 >
06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Valentine FC 1:0 (0:0)
08:30 Lake Macquarie City - Edgeworth FC 3:2 (1:2)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2021  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2021 >
09:30 South Adelaide Panthers - Adelaide United Youth 2:0 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2021  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2021 >
07:00 Tuggeranong United - Belconnen United 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Cooma FC - Canberra Croatia 0:3 (0:1)
Australien > Frauen A-League Women 2020/2021 Finals > Finale  Australien >  Frauen A-League Women 2020/2021 Finals > Finale
08:05 Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
Belarus > Cempionat 2021  Belarus >   Cempionat 2021 >
13:00 FK Minsk - BATE Borisov 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 FK Gomel - Neman Grodno 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - FK Vitebsk 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Smorgon 3:0 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Sint-Truidense VV 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Waasland-Beveren - KV Kortrijk 3:4 (2:1)
18:15 RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 K Beerschot VA - KV Oostende 1:2 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
16:00 Club Brugge KV II - Lierse Kempenzonen 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Lommel SK - Union St. Gilloise 0:2 (0:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2021  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2021 >
21:00 CD Guabirá - Real Tomayapo 0:2 (0:1)
23:15 Jorge Wilstermann - The Strongest 0:3 (0:1)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 FK Tuzla City - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Krupa 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Borac Banja Luka - Olimpic Sarajevo 3:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Supercopa do Brasil 2021 > Finale  Brasilien >   Supercopa do Brasil 2021 > Finale
16:00 Flamengo RJ - Palmeiras 6:5 (2:1, 2:2) i.E.
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara >
02:05 Volta Redonda - RJ - Botafogo - RJ 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 Madureira - RJ - Boavista - RJ 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Fluminense RJ - Nova Iguaçu - RJ 3:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paulista 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paulista 2021 >
01:00 São Bento - SP - Red Bull Bragantino 1:2 (1:2)
03:00 Santos FC - Botafogo - SP 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 São Paulo FC - São Caetano - SP 5:1 (5:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Mineiro 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Mineiro 2021 >
15:00 Uberlândia - MG - Athletic - MG 2:3 (1:1)
20:30 Patrocinense - MG - Pouso Alegre - MG 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Cruzeiro - Atlético Mineiro 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 U.R.T. - MG - Boa Esporte - MG 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Coimbra - MG - Caldense - MG 0:2 (0:1)
23:15 Tombense - MG - América - MG 2:1 (2:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Catarinense 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Catarinense 2021 >
00:00 Brusque - SC - Hercílio Luz - SC 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Avaí - SC - Concórdia - SC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Figueirense - SC - Joinville - SC 1:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Baiano 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Baiano 2021 >
21:00 Juazeirense - BA - UNIRB - BA 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Goiano 2021 > Gruppe B  Brasilien >   Campeonato Goiano 2021 > Gruppe B
21:00 Goianésia - GO - Iporá - GO 2:2 (0:1)
21:00 Vila Nova - GO - Goiás - GO 2:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Pernambucano 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2021 >
21:00 Retrô - PE - Náutico - PE 1:4 (1:4)
Brasilien > Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase  Brasilien >   Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase >
20:15 Maruiense - SE - Itabaiana - SE 0:2 (0:1)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
18:45 Cherno More Varna - Levski Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2021  Chile >   Primera División 2021 >
00:30 Audax Italiano - Universidad Católica 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 La Serena - Universidad de Chile 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Santiago Wanderers - Unión La Calera 1:2 (1:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
00:00 Limón FC - Sporting FC 3:1 (1:0)
02:00 Guadalupe - CS Herediano 2:2 (0:1)
04:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Santos de Guápiles - Jicaral 3:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > Superligaen 2020/2021 Abstieg  Dänemark >   Superligaen 2020/2021 Abstieg >
14:00 SønderjyskE - AC Horsens 2:3 (2:0)
Dänemark > Superligaen 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Dänemark >   Superligaen 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
14:00 Randers FC - FC Nordsjælland 3:4 (1:3)
16:00 Brøndby IF - FC København 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland 1:4 (0:1)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2020/2021 Abstieg  Dänemark >   1. Division 2020/2021 Abstieg >
15:00 Vendsyssel FF - Skive IK 1:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
13:00 Holstebro BK - Middelfart Boldklub 1:2 (1:2)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
13:00 BK Avarta - Hillerød GI 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - FC Augsburg 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 1. FC Köln - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:30 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:3 (0:1)
13:30 Würzburger Kickers - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 VfL Osnabrück - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:4 (0:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FSV Zwickau - Viktoria Köln 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Dynamo Dresden 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
Bischofswerdaer FV - BSG Chemie Leipzig n.gesp.
Berliner AK 07 - Energie Cottbus n.gesp.
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Optik Rathenow n.gesp.
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Chemnitzer FC n.gesp.
Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach n.gesp.
SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin n.gesp.
Union Fürstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz n.gesp.
1. FC Lok Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47 n.gesp.
BFC Dynamo - TeBe Berlin n.gesp.
Hertha BSC II - VSG Altglienicke n.gesp.
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - TSV Steinbach Haiger 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021 >
Jahn Regensburg II - SV Donaustauf n.gesp.
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
TuS Schwachhausen - SFL Bremerhaven n.gesp.
SV Hemelingen - Brinkumer SV n.gesp.
BSC Hastedt - Union 60 Bremen n.gesp.
TuS Komet Arsten - BTS Neustadt n.gesp.
Vatan Spor Bremen - Blumenthaler SV n.gesp.
SC Borgfeld - SG Aumund-Vegesack n.gesp.
LTS Bremerhaven - ESC Geestemünde n.gesp.
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
FC Hanau 93 - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz n.gesp.
FV Bad Vilbel - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar n.gesp.
Rot-Weiß Walldorf - FSV Fernwald n.gesp.
SV 1910 Neuhof - SV Zeilsheim n.gesp.
VfB Ginsheim - SV Steinbach n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
FV Lörrach-Brombach - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021 >
FC Hennef 05 - SV 1914 Eilendorf n.gesp.
VfL 08 Vichttal - SV Breinig n.gesp.
1. FC Düren - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf n.gesp.
FC Hürth - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler n.gesp.
VfL Alfter - Borussia Freialdenhoven n.gesp.
BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld n.gesp.
SV Deutz 05 - Fortuna Köln II n.gesp.
FC Pesch 1956 - SpVgg Frechen n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021 >
1. FC Monheim - TuRU Düsseldorf n.gesp.
1. FC Mönchengladbach - FC Kray n.gesp.
Cronenberger SC - SC Velbert n.gesp.
SpVg Schonnebeck - FSV Duisburg n.gesp.
SSVg Velbert - TSV Meerbusch n.gesp.
Schwarz-Weiß Essen - 1. FC Bocholt n.gesp.
TV Jahn Hiesfeld - 1. FC Kleve n.gesp.
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord - Teutonia St. Tönis n.gesp.
TVD Velbert - Germania Ratingen 04/19 n.gesp.
SC Düsseldorf-West - Sportfreunde Baumberg n.gesp.
VfB 03 Hilden - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - 1. FC Lok Stendal n.gesp.
Brandenburger SC Süd - Hansa Rostock II n.gesp.
Greifswalder FC - FC Strausberg n.gesp.
Hertha Zehlendorf - TSG Neustrelitz n.gesp.
MSV Pampow - RSV Eintracht 1949 n.gesp.
Rostocker FC - SV Tasmania Berlin n.gesp.
SC Staaken - CFC Hertha 06 n.gesp.
SFC Stern 1900 - Torgelower FC Greif n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
Blau-Weiß Zorbau - VFC Plauen n.gesp.
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Ludwigsfelder FC n.gesp.
1. FC Merseburg - VfL Halle 96 n.gesp.
Inter Leipzig - FC An der Fahner Höhe n.gesp.
FC Grimma - FC Oberlausitz n.gesp.
Union Sandersdorf - FC Einheit Rudolstadt n.gesp.
VfB 1921 Krieschow - FSV Martinroda n.gesp.
Wacker Nordhausen - FC Eilenburg n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021 >
ASC 09 Dortmund - FCE Rheine n.gesp.
Hammer SpVg - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl n.gesp.
SC Paderborn 07 II - SG Wattenscheid 09 n.gesp.
Viktoria Clarholz - Westfalia Rhynern n.gesp.
Holzwickeder SC - Westfalia Herne n.gesp.
SV Schermbeck 1912 - Preußen Münster II n.gesp.
TuS Erndtebrück - TuS Ennepetal n.gesp.
TuS Haltern - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn n.gesp.
Sportfreunde Siegen - FC Gütersloh n.gesp.
RSV Meinerzhagen - TSG Sprockhövel n.gesp.
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
Preußen 09 Reinfeld - SV Eutin 08 n.gesp.
SV Todesfelde - TSV Pansdorf n.gesp.
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
Eckernförder SV - Inter Türkspor Kiel n.gesp.
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
SV Berghofen - BV Cloppenburg n.gesp.
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Turbine Potsdam II 1:3 (0:0)
11:00 RB Leipzig - FSV Gütersloh 2009 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd >
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:5 (0:1)
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Bayern München II 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Borussia Bocholt - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:2 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa >
00:00 Emelec - LDU Quito 1:1 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Gruppe A  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Gruppe A
22:30 Luis Angel Firpo - Atlético Marte 5:0 (1:0)
23:15 Alianza - Once Municipal 3:1 (1:1)
23:30 Jocoro FC - FAS 1:1 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Gruppe B  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Gruppe B
02:00 Chalatenango - Águila 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Santa Tecla FC - Sonsonate FC 3:1 (0:0)
23:00 Municipal Limeño - Isidro Metapán 2:1 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:00 Burnley FC - Newcastle United 1:2 (1:0)
15:05 West Ham United - Leicester City 3:2 (2:0)
17:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester United 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 Sheffield United - Arsenal FC 0:3 (0:1)
England > U18 FA Youth Cup 2020/2021 > Achtelfinale  England >  U18 FA Youth Cup 2020/2021 > Achtelfinale
15:00 Newcastle United - Watford FC 3:2 (2:1, 2:2) n.V.
Estland > Meistriliiga 2021  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2021 >
12:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tammeka 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 JK Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi 6:2 (2:1)
14:00 FCI Levadia - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Flora 1:2 (1:1)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2021  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2021 >
15:00 B36 Tórshavn - Víkingur 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - ÍF Fuglafjørður 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - EB/Streymur 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 B68 Toftir - TB Tvøroyri 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 HB Tórshavn - 07 Vestur 7:0 (3:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 Stade Rennes - FC Nantes 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stade Brest - Nîmes Olympique 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 RC Lens - FC Lorient 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 OGC Nice - Stade Reims 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Girondins Bordeaux 4:1 (2:1)
17:05 AS Monaco - Dijon FCO 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - Angers SCO 3:0 (2:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
19:00 Amiens SC - Rodez AF 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2020/2021 >
20:00 Sporting Club Lyon - Red Star FC 2:1 (2:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021 >
FC Chambly - Amiens SC n.gesp.
Entente Feignies Aulnoye - Paris Saint-Germain n.gesp.
Montfermeil - JA Drancy n.gesp.
RC Lens - Le Havre AC n.gesp.
SM Caen - US Orléans n.gesp.
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Lille OSC n.gesp.
Valenciennes FC - Évreux FC 27 n.gesp.
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021 >
AS Nancy - US Torcy n.gesp.
AJ Auxerre - Dijon FCO n.gesp.
ASPTT Dijon - FC Sochaux n.gesp.
FC Bourg-Péronnas - Paris FC n.gesp.
FC Metz - ESTAC Troyes n.gesp.
Olympique Lyon - Clermont Foot n.gesp.
RC Strasbourg - CA Pontarlier n.gesp.
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021 >
EA Guingamp - US Avranches n.gesp.
Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Brest n.gesp.
Le Mans FC - LB Châteauroux n.gesp.
SA Mérignac - Angers SCO n.gesp.
Tours FC - Stade Laval n.gesp.
US Concarneau - Stade Rennes n.gesp.
USSA Vertou - FC Nantes n.gesp.
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021 >
FC Istres - OGC Nice n.gesp.
AS Saint-Étienne - AS Monaco n.gesp.
AS Béziers - Montpellier HSC n.gesp.
Olympique Marseille - Toulouse FC n.gesp.
AS Cannes - Pieve di Lota n.gesp.
Nîmes Olympique - US Colomiers n.gesp.
SC Toulon - AC Ajaccio n.gesp.
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2021  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2021 >
12:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Samtredia 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 FC Saburtalo - FC Kobuleti 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:3 (0:1)
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
17:00 Aduana Stars - King Faisal 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Asante Kotoko - Berekum Chelsea 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Inter Allies - Karela FC 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Legon Cities - Great Olympics 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Medeama SC - Dreams FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 WAFA - Bechem United 1:0 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2020/2021 Championship  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2020/2021 Championship >
16:00 Lions Gibraltar - Mons Calpe S.C. 0:4
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2020/2021 Relegation  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2020/2021 Relegation >
18:30 Glacis United FC - Europa Point FC 3:1
Griechenland > Super League 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Griechenland >   Super League 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
14:00 Aris Saloniki - AEK Athen 1:3 (0:3)
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piraeus - Panathinaikos 3:1 (1:1)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2021  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2021 >
13:45 AO Trikala - AE Karaiskakis 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 Ergotelis - OFI Ierapetra 4:0 (2:0)
13:45 Panachaiki GE - PAE Chania 3:2 (2:1)
13:45 Xanthi FC - Diagoras FC 2:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Zona A  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Zona A
23:30 Xelaju MC - Antigua GFC 3:0 (3:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Zona B  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Zona B
03:00 Sacachispas - CSD Municipal 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 Achuapa - Sanarate 2:2 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura >
01:00 Platense - Real Sociedad 1:1 (0:0)
01:15 Vida - Olimpia 0:3 (0:2)
23:00 Real de Minas - Real España 0:0 (0:0)
Hongkong > Premier League 2020/2021  Hongkong >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
09:00 Kitchee SC - Resources Capital 3:0 (2:0)
11:30 Lee Man FC - TSW Pegasus FC 1:3 (1:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2020/2021  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2020/2021 >
14:30 Machine Sazi - Aluminium Arak 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Mes Rafsanjan - Saipa FC 1:0 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021 Relegation >
18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera 1:2 (0:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021 Playoff >
19:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 3:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
12:30 Inter - Cagliari Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Juventus - Genoa CFC 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Hellas Verona - Lazio Roma 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sampdoria - SSC Napoli 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 AS Roma - Bologna FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta 2:3 (0:2)
Italien > Serie B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
15:00 Reggina 1914 - Vicenza Virtus 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Venezia FC - Cosenza Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
12:30 Juventus II - US Pontedera 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Lucchese - AS Livorno 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Calcio Como - US Grosseto FC 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Olbia - Giana Erminio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Pistoiese - AC Renate 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Novara Calcio 1:3 (0:0)
17:30 AC Pro Sesto - US Alessandria 1912 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 US Pergolettese - Piacenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - US Triestina 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Calcio Padova - AS Gubbio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Alma Juventus Fano - Modena FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Carpi FC - Matelica 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Fermana FC - FeralpiSalò 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 Sambenedettese - AC Cesena 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 Mantova 1911 SSD - FC Legnago Salus 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 FC Südtirol - Virtus Verona 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 US Arezzo - Vis Pesaro 4:2 (3:1)
20:30 Imolese Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
Trapani Calcio - Foggia Calcio n.gesp.
12:30 Cavese - Teramo Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Calcio Catania - Potenza 5:2 (2:1)
15:00 Monopoli - Paganese Calcio 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 FC Turris - Ternana Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Bisceglie - Virtus Francavilla 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
15:00 Calcio Chieri - US Folgore Caratese 2:0
15:00 SC Caronnese - Vado FC 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2020/2021 >
15:00 US Breno - USD Caravaggio 3:1
15:00 AC Calvina Sport - AC Pontisola 2:1
15:00 Franciacorta - AC Fanfulla 1874 0:1
15:00 Seregno - AC Crema 3:2
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
15:00 AC Mestre - AC Belluno 2:1
15:00 US Adriese - APC Chions 2:1
15:00 Manzanese - Delta Rovigo 0:1
15:00 San Giorgio-Sedico - Trento Calcio 1921 2:1
15:00 Clodiense SSD - Union Feltre 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
15:00 Mezzolara Calcio - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 1:1
15:00 Corticella - AC Rimini 0:2
15:00 Forlì FC - Progresso 3:1
15:00 Marignanese - Correggese 4:1
15:00 Seravezza - Sammaurese Calcio 3:1
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2020/2021 >
15:00 ACN Siena 1904 - ASD Cannara 2:0
15:00 Virtus Flaminia - AC Sangiovannese 2:3
15:00 Foligno Calcio - Follonica Gavorrano 1:2
15:00 Ostia Mare - Grassina 1:1
15:00 US Pianese - Badesse Calcio 2:2
15:00 SSD Tiferno Lerchi - Scandicci Calcio 1:3
15:00 UC Sinalunghese - Montespaccato 0:2
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2020/2021 >
15:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - Porto Sant'Elpidio 2:1
15:00 Campobasso - Castelnuovo Vomano 4:0
15:00 GSD Castelfidardo - SN Notaresco 1:2
15:00 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - US Recanatese 1:0
15:00 Matese - CynthiAlbalonga 1:0
15:00 FC Rieti - Real Giulianova 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2020/2021 >
15:00 ASD Carbonia Calcio - Cassino Calcio 1924 1:1
15:00 Formia - ASD SS Nola 1925 1:1
15:00 Monterosi FC - Gladiator 3:2
15:00 Muravera - AC Savoia 1908 1:3
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2020/2021 >
15:00 US Bitonto - Audace Cerignola 3:2
15:00 Brindisi - Team Altamura 0:0
15:00 Casarano - Fidelis Andria 0:0
15:00 Città di Fasano - Portici 1906 3:0
15:00 AZ Picerno - Lavello 3:1
15:00 Puteolana Internapoli - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 0:3
15:00 Sorrento Calcio - FC Francavilla 2:2
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2020/2021 >
15:00 Acireale - Calcio Cittanovese 1:0
15:00 US Castrovillari - ACR Messina 1:3
15:00 Dattilo - Santa Maria Cilento 1:1
15:00 FC Messina - Città Di S. Agata 5:1
15:00 Gelbison - Marina di Ragusa 2:1
15:00 Paternó - ASD Troina 0:1
15:00 Roccella - Rende 0:2
15:00 Rotonda - Biancavilla 0:0
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
10:30 Torino FC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:2 (0:1)
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
06:05 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers 2:2 (1:2)
07:00 FC Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale 2:4 (0:2)
07:00 Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F. Marinos 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Oita Trinita - Nagoya Grampus 0:3 (0:2)
08:00 Sagan Tosu - Yokohama FC 3:0 (1:0)
09:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Tokushima Vortis 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Vissel Kobe - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
07:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Mito HollyHock - FC Ryūkyū 0:2 (0:0)
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Albirex Niigata 0:2 (0:0)
07:00 Tochigi SC - SC Sagamihara 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - JEF United Chiba 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Ehime FC - Fagiano Okayama 2:2 (2:0)
Japan > J3 League 2021  Japan >   J3 League 2021 >
06:00 Fukushima United - Roasso Kumamoto 1:2 (1:0)
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Iwate Grulla Morioka 0:3 (0:0)
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - Kagoshima United 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Kataller Toyama 2:3 (1:2)
07:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Gainare Tottori 2:1 (2:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2021  Japan >   Japan Football League 2021 >
05:00 Kochi United - Sony Sendai 1:2 (1:2)
06:00 Verspah Oita - FC Tiamo Hirakata 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Suzuka Point Getters - FC Osaka 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Iwaki SC - ReinMeer Aomori 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - FC Kariya 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Matsue City FC - Veertien Mie 0:2 (0:1)
06:00 Honda Lock - Honda FC 2:6 (1:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 East >
04:00 Aomori Yamada High School - Ichiritsu Funabashi High School 9:0 (3:0)
04:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Ryutsu Keizai University 1:2 (0:1)
04:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Omiya Ardija 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 West >
04:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kyoto Sanga FC 3:1 (2:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 East >
06:00 Yokohama FC - FC Tokyo 2:2 (2:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 West >
06:00 Júbilo Iwata - Nagoya Grampus 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 Sagan Tosu - East Fukuoka High School 3:2 (2:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2021 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2021 Apertura >
00:40 Jaguares de Córdoba - América de Cali 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Deportivo Cali - Atlético Nacional 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Boyacá Chicó 0:3 (0:0)
22:30 Envigado FC - Deportivo Pereira 0:1 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
15:00 KF Llapi - Drita Gjilan 2:4
15:00 FK Drenica - KF Prishtina 0:1
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
15:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek 2:2 (1:1)
17:05 NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split 0:1 (0:0)
19:10 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb 0:2 (0:1)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
14:45 Hajduk Split II - HNK Cibalia 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 NK Međimurje - NK Dugopolje 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Dubrava 2:0 (1:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2021  Lettland >   Virsliga 2021 >
16:00 FK Spartaks - Rīgas Futbola skola 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Ventspils - BFC Daugavpils annull.
Litauen > A Lyga 2021  Litauen >   A Lyga 2021 >
14:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Žalgiris 0:1 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
16:00 Progrès Niedercorn - FC Wiltz 71 2:0
16:00 US Hostert - Jeunesse Esch 1:1
16:00 US Mondorf - UNA Strassen 1:4
16:00 FC Rodange 91 - FC Differdange 03 1:3
Malaysia > Super League 2021  Malaysia >   Super League 2021 >
15:00 Penang FC - Sabah FA 1:1 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
Balzan FC - Birkirkara FC n.gesp.
Floriana FC - Tarxien Rainbows n.gesp.
Valletta FC - Mosta FC n.gesp.
Gudja United - Senglea Athletics n.gesp.
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2020/2021  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2020/2021 >
17:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - Youssoufia Berrechid 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 SC Chabab Mohammédia - Olympique de Safi 3:0 (2:0)
21:30 FUS de Rabat - Moghreb de Tétouan 2:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
00:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León 1:3 (0:1)
02:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:0 (0:0)
04:05 UANL Tigres - CF América 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF Monterrey 1:2 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo B >
22:30 Azores de Hidalgo - CD Cuautla 0:2 (0:0)
23:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Aguacateros CDU 2:4 (1:2)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF Monterrey 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna 1:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - CF Monterrey 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna 0:0 (0:0)
21:45 Club Tijuana - Mazatlán FC 1:0 (1:0)
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
12:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Codru Lozova 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Dacia Buiucani - FC Sheriff 0:4 (0:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2020/2021  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2020/2021 >
17:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Iskra Danilovgrad 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Zeta - FK Jezero 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 OFK Titograd - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2020/2021 Clausura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2020/2021 Clausura >
03:00 Junior Managua - Walter Ferretti 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Chinandega - Deportivo Ocotal 2:1 (1:1)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
12:15 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 VVV-Venlo - PSV Eindhoven 0:2 (0:1)
16:45 RKC Waalwijk - AFC Ajax 0:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
12:15 De Graafschap - Go Ahead Eagles 1:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021 >
Quick Den Haag - VV Hoogland n.gesp.
VV UNA - OSS '20 n.gesp.
RKSV Groene Ster - OFC Oostzaan n.gesp.
HSC'21 - EVV n.gesp.
USV Hercules - HVV Hollandia n.gesp.
VV Gemert - JOS Watergraafsmeer n.gesp.
RKVV Westlandia - Unitas Gorinchem n.gesp.
RKVV DEM - VV Dongen n.gesp.
Blauw Geel '38 - ADO '20 n.gesp.
Nigeria > Professional League 2020/2021  Nigeria >   Professional League 2020/2021 >
17:00 Jigawa Golden Stars - Akwa United 1:1
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2020/2021  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
13:00 Akademija Pandev - KF Shkupi 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Belasica - Makedonija GP 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Borec - FC Struga 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Renova - KF Shkëndija 79 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 Sileks Kratovo - Vardar Skopje 6:0 (2:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2020/2021 Meistergruppe  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 Meistergruppe >
14:30 LASK - Wolfsberger AC 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Sturm Graz - WSG Tirol 3:2 (3:1)
17:00 Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg 0:3 (0:1)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Österreich >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
10:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Grazer AK 5:0 (2:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
FC Mauerwerk - FC Admira Wacker (A) n.gesp.
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021 >
Sturm Graz (A) - ATSV Stadl-Paura n.gesp.
SV Spittal/Drau - FC Gleisdorf 09 n.gesp.
Union Gurten - SV Ried (A) n.gesp.
Wolfsberger AC (A) - Union Vöcklamarkt n.gesp.
WSC Hertha - Deutschlandsberger SC n.gesp.
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura >
01:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Deportivo del Este 3:2 (2:1)
02:00 Plaza Amador - Herrera FC 3:1 (2:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
00:15 Sol de América - Club Nacional 1:2 (0:1)
02:30 Club Olimpia - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 2:2 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
15:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa 0:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2020/2021  Polen >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
12:40 Arka Gdynia - Odra Opole 1:1 (0:1)
12:40 Chrobry Głogów - Miedź Legnica 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 Gil Vicente - Moreirense FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 CD Santa Clara - CD Nacional 5:1 (2:0)
18:30 Sporting Braga - Belenenses SAD 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Sporting CP - FC Famalicão 1:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
12:15 GD Estoril - UD Vilafranquense 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 GD Chaves - Sporting Covilhã 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 SL Benfica B - CD Feirense 2:0 (2:0)
21:30 FC Arouca - UD Oliveirense 3:0 (2:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2020/2021  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
20:30 CS Universitatea Craiova - CFR Cluj 0:0 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russland >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Krasnodar 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Dinamo Moskva - FK Ural 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 PFC Sochi - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva 2:0 (2:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russland >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
07:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - FK Nizhny Novgorod 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Orenburg - Spartak Moskva 2 5:2 (3:0)
14:00 Akron Tolyatti - Dinamo Bryansk 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Chertanovo - Veles Moskva 2:4 (2:1)
14:00 Fakel Voronezh - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Alania Vladikavkaz 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Chayka - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Irtysh Omsk 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Neftekhimik - Torpedo Moskva 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Tom Tomsk 0:1 (0:1)
Russland > B-Junioren Moscow Cup 2021  Russland >  B-Junioren Moscow Cup 2021 >
10:00 Spartak Moskva - Torpedo Moskva 7:0 (3:0)
15:30 FK Strogino Moskva - FShM Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 >
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Cosmos 2:1
15:00 SP Cailungo - SS Virtus 1:2
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SP Tre Fiori 1:1
Schottland > Premiership 2021 Playoff  Schottland >   Premiership 2021 Playoff >
16:00 Rangers FC - Hibernian FC 2:1 (1:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2021  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2021 >
15:00 Halmstads BK - BK Häcken 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Mjällby AIF - Varbergs BoIS 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 IF Elfsborg - Djurgårdens IF 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 IFK Norrköping - IK Sirius 1:1 (1:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2021  Schweden >   Superettan 2021 >
13:00 Akropolis IF - IK Brage 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Örgryte IS - Östers IF 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Vasalunds IF 5:1 (0:1)
15:00 Trelleborgs FF - Norrby IF 2:1 (0:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2021  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2021 >
13:00 Piteå IF - Örebro Syrianska IF 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Täby FK - Umeå FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 IFK Luleå - Assyriska FF 3:1 (2:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2021  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2021 >
13:00 Utsiktens BK - Lunds BK 2:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Super League 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Sion 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC St. Gallen 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Zürich - Servette Genève 1:2 (0:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
14:00 SC Cham - FC Zürich II 3:0 (3:0)
AC Bellinzona - Stade Nyonnais n.gesp.
FC Bavois - FC Zürich II n.gesp.
FC Breitenrain Bern - Etoile Carouge FC n.gesp.
FC Sion II - SC Brühl n.gesp.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021 >
FC Bulle - Vevey United n.gesp.
FC Naters - FC Lancy n.gesp.
US Terre Sainte - Team Vaud [U21] n.gesp.
BSC Young Boys II - FC Echallens n.gesp.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021 >
FC Biel/Bienne - SC Goldau n.gesp.
Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Bassecourt n.gesp.
FC Langenthal - FC Schötz n.gesp.
SR Delémont - SC Buochs n.gesp.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021 >
FC Kosova Zürich - FC Thalwil n.gesp.
FC Gossau - FC Tuggen n.gesp.
FC Linth 04 - FC Winterthur II n.gesp.
FC Paradiso - FC Red Star Zürich n.gesp.
FC St. Gallen II - FC Dietikon n.gesp.
USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Balzers n.gesp.
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2020/2021 2. Phase  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2020/2021 2. Phase >
14:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - Team Ticino 1:2 (0:2)
Serbien > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbien >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 FK Javor - Crvena Zvezda 1:5 (1:2)
19:00 Partizan - Radnički Niš 2:0 (1:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2021  Singapur >   Premier League 2021 >
11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Tampines Rovers 2:1 (1:1)
11:30 Geylang International - Lion City Sailors 0:8 (0:4)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
16:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Slovan Bratislava 2:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
14:00 Villarreal CF - CA Osasuna 1:2 (0:0)
16:15 Valencia CF - Real Sociedad 2:2 (0:2)
18:30 Real Valladolid - Granada CF 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Real Betis - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
14:00 Málaga CF - Albacete 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Real Zaragoza - UD Almería 2:1 (1:1)
18:15 CD Mirandés - UD Logroñés 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 RCD Mallorca - CD Lugo 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 CE Sabadell - FC Cartagena 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - CD Leganés 2:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División >
11:30 Real Valladolid B - Zamora CF 2:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
12:00 CD Numancia - Racing Ferrol 3:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
12:00 CD Covadonga - CD Guijuelo 3:3 (1:2)
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - Pontevedra CF 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 CD Lealtad - Coruxo FC 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
17:00 Marino de Luanco - SD Compostela 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 UP Langreo - Deportivo La Coruña 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
17:00 Real Oviedo B - Salamanca CF UDS 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División >
18:00 CD Leonesa - Celta Vigo B 0:3 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
12:00 SD Ejea - CD Alavés B 2:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda División >
12:00 CD Tudelano - Athletic Bilbao B 1:4 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
12:00 SD Tarazona - Racing Santander 2:2 (2:1)
12:00 CD Ebro - Arenas de Getxo 0:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
17:00 Haro Deportivo - SD Leioa 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 UD Mutilvera - Barakaldo CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda División >
17:00 SD Logroñés - SD Amorebieta 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Calahorra - Real Sociedad B 1:2 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
18:00 CD Izarra - Club Portugalete 3:2 (2:2)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
12:00 Levante UD B - UE Llagostera 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 CF La Nucía - UE Cornellà 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
12:00 Peña Deportiva - CE L'Hospitalet 2:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda División >
17:00 CD Alcoyano - Gimnàstic 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Villarreal CF B - FC Andorra 1:3 (1:1)
17:30 UD Ibiza - FC Barcelona B 2:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
18:00 Orihuela CF - Espanyol Barcelona B 2:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
11:00 Lorca Deportiva - CD Marino 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Yeclano Deportivo - UD Las Palmas B 2:1 (2:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
11:30 Sevilla Atlético - UD Tamaraceite 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
12:00 Recreativo Granada - Marbella FC 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda División >
17:00 Real Betis B - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 3:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
17:00 Córdoba CF - RB Linense 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Real Murcia - Cádiz CF B 2:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda División >
18:00 Linares Deportivo - Algeciras CF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 UCAM Murcia CF - San Fernando CD 3:1 (2:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
18:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Recreativo Huelva 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
11:00 UD Melilla - UD Poblense 3:2 (1:0)
12:00 UD Socuéllamos - Las Rozas CF 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
12:00 CF Villanovense - Atlético Baleares 0:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda División >
12:00 CF Talavera - Inter de Madrid 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 CD Badajoz - Real Madrid Castilla 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
17:00 CP Villarrobledo - Getafe CF B 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
18:00 Mérida AD - CDA Navalcarnero 3:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda División >
18:00 Extremadura UD - UD SS Reyes 0:0 (0:0)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Golden Arrows - Bloemfontein Celtic 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Moroka Swallows - Black Leopards 1:0 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2021  Südkorea >   K League 1 2021 >
09:00 Jeju United - Suwon Bluewings 2:1 (0:1)
09:30 Suwon FC - Ulsan Hyundai 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Incheon United 5:0 (2:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2021  Südkorea >   K League 2 2021 >
06:30 Ansan Greeners - Jeonnam Dragons 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 FC Anyang - Busan IPark 2:1 (1:1)
11:30 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Gyeongnam FC 2:1 (1:1)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 České Budějovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FK Teplice - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 Slavia Praha - Sparta Praha 2:0 (1:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Blansko 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 FK MAS Táborsko - SK Prostějov 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - SK Líšeň 2:1 (1:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2020/2021  Türkei >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
12:30 Sivasspor - Konyaspor 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Gençlerbirliği 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Kayserispor - Antalyaspor 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 BB Erzurumspor - Beşiktaş 2:4 (2:2)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Türkei >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
15:00 Ümraniyespor - Bursaspor 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Adanaspor - Ankaraspor 1:2 (0:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021 >
13:00 24 Erzincanspor - Afjet Afyonspor 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Amed SK - Niğde Anadolu FK 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Kocaelispor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hacettepe - Sarıyer SK 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Inegölspor 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Sancaktepe Belediye - Ergene Velimeşe 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Çorum FK 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Uşakspor - Manisa FK 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Gümüşhanespor 1:1 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021 >
13:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Elazığspor 6:2 (2:1)
14:00 1922 Konyaspor - Sivas Belediyespor 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Bodrumspor - Pendikspor 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Eyüpspor - Kastamonuspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Vanspor FK - Karabükspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kırklarelispor - Turgutluspor 5:2 (2:2)
14:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - BAKspor 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Pazarspor - Serik Belediyespor 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sakaryaspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Etimesgut Belediyespor 0:2 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Lviv 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Zorya Lugansk - Inhulets Petrove 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rukh Lviv - FC Mynai 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Olimpik Donetsk - Kolos Kovalivka 1:2 (1:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2020/2021  Ungarn >   NB I 2020/2021 >
14:30 Diósgyöri VTK - Paksi SE 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 Zalaegerszegi TE - Budapest Honvéd 0:1 (0:0)
USA > MLS Preseason 2021 > April  USA >   MLS Preseason 2021 > April
Seattle Sounders (Preseason) - Los Angeles Galaxy II (Preseason) n.gesp.
02:00 Real Salt Lake (Preseason) - Los Angeles Galaxy (Preseason) 0:1
04:30 Colorado Rapids (Preseason) - Phoenix Rising (Preseason) 0:1
USA > Frauen NWSL Challenge Cup 2021 > East Division  USA >  Frauen NWSL Challenge Cup 2021 > East Division
01:00 Racing Louisville - Orlando Pride 2:2 (1:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2021  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2021 >
12:00 Binh Dinh - Viettel FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:15 Sài Gòn FC - Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh 1:0 (0:0)
14:15 Hà Nội FC - Than Quảng Ninh FC 4:0 (4:0)
Zypern > First Division 2020/2021 Playoff  Zypern >   First Division 2020/2021 Playoff >
16:00 AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Omonia Nikosia - Olympiakos Nikosia 2:0 (1:0)