. .
CAF > U17 Africa Cup 2021 Marokko > Gruppe C CAF >   U17 Africa Cup 2021 Marokko > Gruppe C
Kamerun - Mali n.gesp.
Sénégal - Südafrika n.gesp.
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021 >
13:00 KF Apolonia Fier - KF Skënderbeu 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 KS Kastrioti - FK Vllaznia 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 KF Laçi - KF Tiranë 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - FK Kukësi 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 FK Partizani - KF Teuta Durrës 0:0 (0:0)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
15:00 US Biskra - CR Bélouizdad 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Aïn M'lila - JS Saoura 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Olympique Médéa - CAB Bou Arreridj 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 RC Rélizane - ASO Chlef 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 NC Magra - MC Oran 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 ES Sétif - WA Tlemcen 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 JS Kabylie - Paradou AC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 CS Constantine - USM Bel Abbes 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 NA Hussein Dey - MC Alger 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Copa de la Superliga 2021  Argentinien >   Copa de la Superliga 2021 >
01:00 Godoy Cruz - River Plate 1:6 (0:5)
18:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Defensa y Justicia 3:1 (1:0)
20:15 Colón de Santa Fe - Rosario Central 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 San Lorenzo - Aldosivi 1:2 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
20:00 Guillermo Brown - San Martín de San Juan 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Brown de Adrogué - All Boys 1:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
21:30 Deportivo Maipú - Temperley 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Quilmes - Gimnasia de Mendoza 0:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura >
18:30 Colegiales de Munro - Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 0:2
18:45 Talleres de Remedios de Escalada - Deportivo Merlo 3:1
19:30 UAI Urquiza - Flandria 0:1
19:30 Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - Cañuelas 1:0
19:30 Villa San Carlos - Sacachispas 5:2
19:30 Defensores Unidos de Zárate - Justo José de Urquiza 3:1
Australien > A-League 2020/2021  Australien >   A-League 2020/2021 >
06:05 Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar 1:1 (1:0)
08:40 Newcastle United Jets - Adelaide United 1:4 (0:4)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2021  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2021 >
05:00 Rockdale Illinden FC - Manly United 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 Sydney United 58 - Blacktown City FC 4:1 (2:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2021  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2021 >
05:00 Eastern Lions - Dandenong Thunder 1:2 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2021  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2021 >
07:00 Moreton Bay United - Olympic FC 1:4 (0:2)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2021  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2021 >
09:00 Gwelup Croatia - ECU Joondalup 1:2 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2021  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2021 >
04:00 South Hobart FC - Clarence Zebras 6:2 (1:1)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2020/2021  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2020/2021 >
06:05 Adelaide United - Western Sydney Wanderers 3:1 (1:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2021  Belarus >   Cempionat 2021 >
13:00 FK Slutsk - Neman Grodno 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Gomel - Sputnik Rechytsa 2:0 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
13:30 Club Brugge KV - Royal Antwerp FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 KV Mechelen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:2 (1:1)
18:15 RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem 4:1 (2:1)
20:45 KAA Gent - Cercle Brugge 1:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
16:00 RFC Seraing - RWDM Brussels FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Club Brugge KV II - SK Deinze 2:4 (1:2)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2021  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2021 >
22:15 Blooming - CD Guabirá 0:1 (0:1)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 FK Sarajevo - FK Krupa 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Široki Brijeg - Olimpic Sarajevo 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara >
01:05 Bangu - RJ - Fluminense RJ 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Madureira - RJ - Portuguesa - RJ 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Vasco da Gama - Botafogo - RJ 1:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Mineiro 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Mineiro 2021 >
20:00 U.R.T. - MG - Caldense - MG 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 América - MG - Cruzeiro 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Tombense - MG - Patrocinense - MG 2:2 (2:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paranaense 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paranaense 2021 >
20:00 Cascavel CR - PR - Toledo - PR 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Londrina - PR - Cianorte - PR 3:3 (1:2)
Brasilien > Campeonato Catarinense 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Catarinense 2021 >
20:00 Chapecoense - Juventus - SC 2:0
20:00 Figueirense - SC - Criciúma - SC 0:0
20:00 Brusque - SC - Avaí - SC 2:0
Brasilien > Campeonato Baiano 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Baiano 2021 >
20:00 Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA - UNIRB - BA 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Doce Mel - BA - Jacuipense - BA 1:1
20:00 Fluminense de Feira - BA - Bahia - BA 1:1
20:00 Vitória da Conquista - BA - Juazeirense - BA 1:2
Brasilien > Campeonato Pernambucano 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2021 >
20:00 Náutico - PE - Vera Cruz - PE 3:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase  Brasilien >   Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase >
19:15 Boca Júnior - SE - América - SE 2:0 (0:0)
19:15 Dorense - SE - Freipaulistano - SE 2:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase de Grupos  Brasilien >   Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase de Grupos >
00:30 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Vitória - BA 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Treze - PB - ABC - RN 0:2 (0:1)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
11:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia - FK Botev Vratsa 1:0 (0:0)
13:15 PFC Beroe - CSKA Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
Chile > Supercopa 2020 > Finale  Chile >   Supercopa 2020 > Finale
22:00 Universidad Católica - Colo-Colo 4:2 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
00:00 Guadalupe - AD San Carlos 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 LD Alajuelense - Santos de Guápiles 1:1 (0:0)
03:30 Sporting FC - Deportivo Saprissa 1:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > Superligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >   Superligaen 2020/2021 >
17:00 Aalborg BK - Odense BK 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 AC Horsens - Lyngby BK 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Brøndby IF - Aarhus GF 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Midtjylland - Vejle BK 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Randers FC - FC København 2:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
13:00 Holstebro BK - BK Frem København 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
13:00 AB Gladsaxe - KFUMs BK Roskilde 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 BK Avarta - Vanløse IF 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 Slagelse B&I - Nykøbing FC 1:3 (0:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Lyngby BK 4:5 (4:2)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:30 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 Hertha BSC - Bayer Leverkusen 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 SC Freiburg - FC Augsburg 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:30 Würzburger Kickers - Jahn Regensburg 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 VfL Osnabrück - FC St. Pauli 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 SV Meppen - Bayern München II 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig n.gesp.
BFC Dynamo - Energie Cottbus n.gesp.
Hertha BSC II - Optik Rathenow n.gesp.
Berliner AK 07 - Chemnitzer FC n.gesp.
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Bischofswerdaer FV n.gesp.
VfB Auerbach - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin n.gesp.
Germania Halberstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz n.gesp.
SV Babelsberg 03 - SV Lichtenberg 47 n.gesp.
Union Fürstenwalde - TeBe Berlin n.gesp.
1. FC Lok Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke n.gesp.
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
SV Buchonia Flieden - SC Waldgirmes n.gesp.
Rot-Weiß Walldorf - FV Bad Vilbel n.gesp.
Türk Gücü Friedberg - SV 1910 Neuhof n.gesp.
SV Zeilsheim - 1. FC 06 Erlensee n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
FV Lörrach-Brombach - 1. CfR Pforzheim n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021 >
SpVgg Frechen - SV 1914 Eilendorf n.gesp.
FC Pesch 1956 - SV Breinig n.gesp.
VfL Alfter - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf n.gesp.
SV Deutz 05 - 1. FC Düren n.gesp.
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Borussia Freialdenhoven n.gesp.
FC Hürth - Siegburger SV 04 n.gesp.
FC Hennef 05 - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld n.gesp.
VfL 08 Vichttal - Fortuna Köln II n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021 >
1. FC Monheim - Sportfreunde Baumberg n.gesp.
1. FC Mönchengladbach - Teutonia St. Tönis n.gesp.
Cronenberger SC - VfB 03 Hilden n.gesp.
FC Kray - TSV Meerbusch n.gesp.
SSVg Velbert - 1. FC Kleve n.gesp.
Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Germania Ratingen 04/19 n.gesp.
TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern n.gesp.
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord - FSV Duisburg n.gesp.
TVD Velbert - SC Velbert n.gesp.
1. FC Bocholt - TuRU Düsseldorf n.gesp.
SC Düsseldorf-West - SC Union Nettetal n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
Brandenburger SC Süd - Torgelower FC Greif n.gesp.
CFC Hertha 06 - Hansa Rostock II n.gesp.
Hertha Zehlendorf - Greifswalder FC n.gesp.
MSV Pampow - SV Tasmania Berlin n.gesp.
Rostocker FC - FC Strausberg n.gesp.
SC Staaken - 1. FC Lok Stendal n.gesp.
SFC Stern 1900 - RSV Eintracht 1949 n.gesp.
Victoria Seelow - TSG Neustrelitz n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
Blau-Weiß Zorbau - Union Sandersdorf n.gesp.
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - VfL Halle 96 n.gesp.
FC Eilenburg - Ludwigsfelder FC n.gesp.
1. FC Merseburg - FC Oberlausitz n.gesp.
Inter Leipzig - FC Einheit Rudolstadt n.gesp.
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VFC Plauen n.gesp.
FC Grimma - FC An der Fahner Höhe n.gesp.
Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Martinroda n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021 >
SC Paderborn 07 II - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn n.gesp.
ASC 09 Dortmund - FC Gütersloh n.gesp.
TuS Haltern - TSG Sprockhövel n.gesp.
FCE Rheine - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl n.gesp.
SG Wattenscheid 09 - Preußen Münster II n.gesp.
Viktoria Clarholz - Holzwickeder SC n.gesp.
Sportfreunde Siegen - TuS Ennepetal n.gesp.
TuS Erndtebrück - Westfalia Herne n.gesp.
Hammer SpVg - SpVgg Vreden n.gesp.
SV Schermbeck 1912 - Westfalia Rhynern n.gesp.
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
VfB Lübeck II - FC Dornbreite Lübeck n.gesp.
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
Weiche Flensburg 08 II - TSV Altenholz n.gesp.
Inter Türkspor Kiel - Eckernförder SV n.gesp.
SV Frisia 03 - TSV Bordesholm n.gesp.
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Bayer Leverkusen 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SGS Essen - SC Sand 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
FSV Gütersloh 2009 - BV Cloppenburg n.gesp.
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd >
11:00 Würzburger Kickers - 1. FC Köln 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 RB Leipzig - Arminia Bielefeld 3:5 (0:3)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd >
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Turbine Potsdam II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Borussia Bocholt - SV Berghofen 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Frauen DFB-Pokal 2020/2021 > Viertelfinale  Deutschland >  Frauen DFB-Pokal 2020/2021 > Viertelfinale
13:00 SC Freiburg - Turbine Potsdam 6:3 (2:1)
15:00 SG 99 Andernach - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:7 (1:2)
Ecuador > Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa >
00:30 LDU Quito - Barcelona 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Manta - Aucas 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 Guayaquil City - Universidad Catolica 1:2 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Gruppe B  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Gruppe B
01:30 Santa Tecla FC - Municipal Limeño 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Sonsonate FC - Chalatenango 3:3 (0:2)
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
20:30 Aston Villa - Tottenham Hotspur 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 West Ham United - Arsenal FC 3:3 (3:1)
England > FA Cup 2020/2021 > Viertelfinale  England >   FA Cup 2020/2021 > Viertelfinale
14:30 Chelsea FC - Sheffield United 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Leicester City - Manchester United 3:1 (1:1)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021 >
11:30 Chelsea FC U23 - Manchester City U23 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Everton FC U23 - Arsenal FC U23 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Southampton FC U23 - Liverpool FC U23 1:2 (1:2)
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur WFC - Bristol City WFC 1:1 (1:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2021  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2021 >
14:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 RC Strasbourg - RC Lens 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Stade Brest - Angers SCO 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dijon FCO - Stade Reims 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Girondins Bordeaux 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Nantes - FC Lorient 1:1 (1:0)
17:05 Lille OSC - Nîmes Olympique 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - Paris Saint-Germain 2:4 (0:2)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021 >
FC Chambly - US Orléans n.gesp.
Entente Feignies Aulnoye - Évreux FC 27 n.gesp.
Le Havre AC - Lille OSC n.gesp.
Montfermeil - Paris Saint-Germain n.gesp.
RC Lens - Amiens SC n.gesp.
SM Caen - Valenciennes FC n.gesp.
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - JA Drancy n.gesp.
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021 >
AJ Auxerre - CA Pontarlier n.gesp.
ASPTT Dijon - AS Nancy n.gesp.
ESTAC Troyes - Dijon FCO n.gesp.
FC Bourg-Péronnas - US Torcy n.gesp.
FC Metz - Clermont Foot n.gesp.
Olympique Lyon - FC Sochaux n.gesp.
RC Strasbourg - Paris FC n.gesp.
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021 >
US Concarneau - Stade Laval n.gesp.
EA Guingamp - FC Nantes n.gesp.
Girondins Bordeaux - US Avranches n.gesp.
Le Mans FC - Stade Rennes n.gesp.
SA Mérignac - LB Châteauroux n.gesp.
Stade Brest - Angers SCO n.gesp.
USSA Vertou - Tours FC n.gesp.
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021 >
AS Béziers - Toulouse FC n.gesp.
FC Istres - AS Monaco n.gesp.
Olympique Marseille - Pieve di Lota n.gesp.
AS Cannes - AC Ajaccio n.gesp.
AS Saint-Étienne - US Colomiers n.gesp.
Nîmes Olympique - SC Toulon n.gesp.
OGC Nice - Montpellier HSC n.gesp.
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2021  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2021 >
13:00 FC Samtredia - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3:4 (0:3)
16:00 Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:1 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Griechenland >   Super League 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
14:00 Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos 2:2 (0:0)
16:15 Olympiakos Piräus - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - AEK Athen 3:1 (1:1)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2021  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2021 >
13:00 Diagoras Rhodos - Doxa Dramas FC 1:3 (0:2)
13:45 Levadiakos - AO Trikala 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 OFI Ierapetra - Ionikos Nikea 1:2 (0:1)
13:45 Chania Kissamikos - Xanthi FC 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura >
00:00 Real de Minas - Lobos UPNFM 0:3 (0:1)
02:00 Real España - Marathón 2:2 (1:1)
22:06 Real Sociedad - Vida 2:4 (0:1)
Hongkong > Premier League 2020/2021  Hongkong >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
08:00 TSW Pegasus FC - Happy Valley 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 Resources Capital - Southern District 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 Lee Man FC - Hong Kong Rangers FC 0:0 (0:0)
Indien > I-League 2020/2021 Finalrunde  Indien >   I-League 2020/2021 Finalrunde >
09:30 TRAU FC - Churchill Brothers 1:1 (1:1)
11:35 Mohammedan SC - Gokulam Kerala 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 Punjab FC - Real Kashmir 1:0 (1:0)
Irak > Super League 2020/2021  Irak >   Super League 2020/2021 >
11:30 Al Kahraba - Al Zawra’a 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Al Samawa - Erbil SC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Naft Maysan - Al Minaa 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Al Najaf - Al Karkh SC 2:2 (1:0)
Italien > Serie A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
12:30 Hellas Verona - Atalanta 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Juventus - Benevento Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Lazio Roma 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sampdoria - Torino FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 ACF Fiorentina - AC Milan 2:3 (1:1)
20:45 AS Roma - SSC Napoli 0:2 (0:2)
Italien > Serie B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
15:00 Reggina 1914 - Chievo Verona 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Brescia Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
15:00 Carrarese Calcio - Giana Erminio 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Novara Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 US Grosseto FC - Aurora Pro Patria 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Pontedera - AS Livorno 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - AC Pro Sesto 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Piacenza Calcio - Calcio Como 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Lucchese - US Pistoiese 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
12:30 AC Perugia Calcio - FC Südtirol 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FeralpiSalò - AS Gubbio 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Legnago Salus - Sambenedettese 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 US Triestina - Carpi FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Virtus Verona - Alma Juventus Fano 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Vis Pesaro - Calcio Padova 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Matelica - Fermana FC 5:1 (4:1)
17:30 US Arezzo - Imolese Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Modena FC - AC Cesena 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
Trapani Calcio - FC Turris n.gesp.
12:30 Calcio Catania - US Avellino 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - Vibonese 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 US Catanzaro - SSC Bari 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Foggia Calcio - Viterbese 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Potenza - Bisceglie 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Casertana FC - Cavese 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Teramo Calcio - Virtus Francavilla 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Paganese Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 1:3 (1:1)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - Gozzano 0:3
14:30 Casale - Borgosesia Calcio 2:1
14:30 Vado FC - AC Bra 1:1
14:30 Fossano Calcio - Derthona FBC 0:0
14:30 Imperia - PDHAE 0:1
14:30 Legnano - Castellanzese 1:1
15:00 SC Caronnese - USD Sestri Levante 2:1
15:00 Sanremese - Saluzzo 2:0
15:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Calcio Chieri 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2020/2021 >
14:30 Virtus Bergamo - USD Casatese 0:2
14:30 AC Crema - Real Calepina 3:1
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Brusaporto 2:1
14:30 NibionnOggiono - USD Caravaggio 2:2
14:30 AC Pontisola - Villa d'Almè 2:2
14:30 US Scanzorosciate - Franciacorta 0:1
14:30 Sona - AC Calvina Sport 2:1
14:30 SS Tritium 1908 - US Breno 2:2
14:30 Vis Nova Giussano - Seregno 0:3
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
14:30 AC Belluno - San Giorgio-Sedico 0:4
14:30 AC Este - AC Mestre 0:1
14:30 GSD Ambrosiana - Calcio Montebelluna 4:1
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - US Adriese 1:2
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - Virtus Bolzano 3:0
14:30 APC Chions - Caldiero Terme 0:3
14:30 Delta Rovigo - Luparense 0:0
14:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - Union Feltre 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
14:30 AC Rimini - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 4:1
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Forlì FC 3:1
14:30 Corticella - Aglianese Calcio 1:1
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - AC Prato 2:1
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - Mezzolara Calcio 4:0
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - Pro Livorno Sorgenti 3:1
14:30 Progresso - Marignanese 0:1
14:30 US Fiorenzuola - Seravezza 3:0
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2020/2021 >
14:30 ASD Cannara - UC Sinalunghese 1:1
14:30 Follonica Gavorrano - ASD Trastevere 0:1
14:30 Badesse Calcio - Foligno Calcio 1:1
14:30 Montespaccato - US Pianese 1:1
14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - Aquila Montevarchi 1:1
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - Ostia Mare 3:0
14:30 Scandicci Calcio - SC Trestina 2:2
14:30 SSD Tiferno Lerchi - Virtus Flaminia 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2020/2021 >
14:30 Castelnuovo Vomano - GSD Castelfidardo 2:3
14:30 CynthiAlbalonga - Real Giulianova 1:1
14:30 Matese - Campobasso 0:0
14:30 US Recanatese - ASD Pineto Calcio 2:2
14:30 Vastogirardi - Olympia Agnonese 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2020/2021 >
14:30 Giugliano - Muravera 0:1
14:30 Gladiator - Formia 2:1
14:30 Lanusei Calcio - Afragolese 6:2
14:30 Sassari Latte Dolce - ASD Vis Artena 0:1
14:30 Team Nuova Florida - Monterosi FC 0:1
14:30 SEF Torres 1903 - Latina Calcio 1:3
14:30 AC Savoia 1908 - ASD Carbonia Calcio 2:0
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - ASG Nocerina 2:2
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2020/2021 >
14:30 Città di Fasano - FBC Gravina 0:0
14:30 Fidelis Andria - Brindisi 0:0
14:30 Lavello - US Bitonto 2:1
14:30 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Sorrento Calcio 2:1
14:30 Portici 1906 - Audace Cerignola 0:4
14:30 Taranto FC - Casarano 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2020/2021 >
14:30 ACR Messina - FC Messina 1:0
14:30 Biancavilla - Acireale 1:3
14:30 Licata - Calcio Cittanovese 2:2
14:30 Marina di Ragusa - Rotonda 2:3
14:30 Rende - US Castrovillari 1:1
14:30 Città Di S. Agata - Gelbison 0:0
14:30 Santa Maria Cilento - Paternó 1:1
14:30 ASD Troina - Roccella 1:0
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
10:30 Lazio Roma - Torino FC 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 AS Roma - Ascoli Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Genoa CFC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Bologna FC - ACF Fiorentina 2:4 (1:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021 >
11:00 FC Crotone - AC Pisa 3:1
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
05:00 FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai 2:1 (2:1)
06:00 Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:3 (0:0)
06:00 Sagan Tosu - Avispa Fukuoka 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Yokohama FC 2:1 (1:0)
07:00 Shonan Bellmare - Cerezo Osaka 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale 0:5 (0:1)
08:00 Kashima Antlers - Nagoya Grampus 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:2 (0:2)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
06:00 Ehime FC - Ventforet Kofu 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Blaublitz Akita 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Júbilo Iwata 3:4 (0:1)
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - JEF United Chiba 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Montedio Yamagata - Tochigi SC 1:2 (1:1)
08:00 Mito HollyHock - FC Machida Zelvia 3:0 (2:0)
08:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Fagiano Okayama 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 SC Sagamihara - Omiya Ardija 2:1 (0:1)
Japan > J3 League 2021  Japan >   J3 League 2021 >
05:00 Fujieda MyFC - FC Gifu 1:3 (0:3)
05:00 Gainare Tottori - Iwate Grulla Morioka 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 Kataller Toyama - Vanraure Hachinohe 2:1 (2:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2021  Japan >   Japan Football League 2021 >
05:00 Veertien Mie - Maruyasu Okazaki 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - FC Osaka 3:3 (2:2)
05:00 Honda Lock - Iwaki SC 0:2 (0:1)
05:00 Nara Club - Honda FC 1:3 (1:2)
05:00 Kochi United - ReinMeer Aomori 2:1 (1:1)
05:00 Sony Sendai - Matsue City FC 3:0 (0:0)
07:00 FC Kariya - Suzuka Point Getters 1:3 (0:1)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2021 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2021 Apertura >
02:00 Once Caldas - América de Cali 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 Independiente Medellín - Deportivo Pasto 2:2 (0:0)
23:40 Deportivo Cali - Deportes Tolima 0:0 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2021 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2021 Apertura >
19:30 Tigres FC - Real San Andrés 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Llaneros FC - Atlético FC 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Valledupar FC Real - Barranquilla FC 2:0 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 KF Llapi - KF Arbëria 4:3
13:30 KF Trepça'89 - KF Ballkani 0:2
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
15:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Varaždin ŠN 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica 1:0 (0:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
15:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Rudeš 1:3 (0:1)
15:30 Hajduk Split II - NK Solin 1:2 (0:2)
Litauen > A Lyga 2021  Litauen >   A Lyga 2021 >
14:00 DFK Dainava - FC Džiugas 1:1 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Differdange 03 - US Mondorf 1:2
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - Union Titus Pétange 1:1
16:00 UNA Strassen - CS FOLA Esch 1:4
Malaysia > Super League 2021  Malaysia >   Super League 2021 >
13:15 Sabah FA - Terengganu FC 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Perak TBG - Johor Darul Ta’zim 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Petaling Jaya City FC - Pahang FA 1:0 (1:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2020/2021  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2020/2021 >
15:00 Olympique de Safi - RS Berkane 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Wydad AC - Raja Casablanca 2:0 (2:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
00:00 Atlético San Luis - Pumas UNAM 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Cruz Azul - Atlas Guadalajara 3:2 (1:1)
04:05 Club Tijuana - Gallos Blancos 3:1 (3:1)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Puebla FC 4:4 (1:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A >
22:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Atlético San Luis II 1:0
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B >
22:30 CD Cuautla - Cafessa Jalisco 0:2 (0:1)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura >
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Puebla FC 3:0
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Puebla FC 1:2
18:00 Santos Laguna - Club León 3:0
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Club León 1:1
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Puebla FC 1:1
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2020/2021 Finals > Finale  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2020/2021 Finals > Finale
04:10 Auckland City FC - Team Wellington 2:4 (2:2)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
12:15 PEC Zwolle - VVV-Venlo 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Vitesse - Willem II 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 Heracles Almelo - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 AFC Ajax - ADO Den Haag 5:0 (4:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021 >
Unitas Gorinchem - Quick Den Haag n.gesp.
VV Hoogland - JOS Watergraafsmeer n.gesp.
ADO '20 - OFC Oostzaan n.gesp.
HSC'21 - VV Gemert n.gesp.
USV Hercules - VV UNA n.gesp.
HVV Hollandia - RKVV Westlandia n.gesp.
OSS '20 - RKVV DEM n.gesp.
EVV - VV Dongen n.gesp.
Blauw Geel '38 - RKSV Groene Ster n.gesp.
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
12:15 SBV Excelsior - AFC Ajax 1:4 (0:0)
12:15 FC Twente - vv Alkmaar 9:0 (3:0)
12:15 ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven 1:1 (1:0)
12:15 sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle 0:1 (0:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2020/2021  Nigeria >   Professional League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Abia Warriors - Katsina United 3:1
16:00 Heartland FC - Warri Wolves 1:1
16:00 Kwara United - Adamawa United 5:0
16:00 Lobi Stars - Rivers United 4:1
16:00 MFM FC - Akwa United 1:2
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Kano Pillars 1:2
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2020/2021  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
15:00 FK Borec - FK Pelister 0:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
17:00 WSG Tirol - Rapid Wien 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC 3:5 (1:3)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - SKN St. Pölten 3:3 (0:1)
17:00 SCR Altach - SV Ried 2:1 (0:1)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Österreich >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
10:30 Austria Lustenau - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:2 (0:2)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
FC Mauerwerk - SC Team Wiener Linien n.gesp.
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura >
00:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Alianza 2:0 (1:0)
01:00 Plaza Amador - Veraguas 2010 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 UD Universitario - Sporting San Miguelito 2:1 (2:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
22:15 Cerro Porteño - Guaraní 2:1 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
12:30 Warta Poznań - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Wisła Kraków - FKS Stal Mielec 3:1 (0:0)
17:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Legia Warszawa 0:4 (0:3)
Polen > I Liga 2020/2021  Polen >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
12:40 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Widzew Łódź 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 Rio Ave FC - Os Belenenses 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Boavista - SC Farense 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 CS Marítimo - FC Famalicão 0:4 (0:2)
21:00 Sporting Braga - SL Benfica 0:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
12:15 UD Oliveirense - Académica de Coimbra 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Vizela - FC Arouca 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Porto B - Sporting Covilhã 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 SL Benfica B - Leixões SC 2:1 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2020/2021  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
15:00 Sepsi OSK - Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:1 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 >
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Murata 2:1
15:00 SC Faetano - FC Domagnano 2:2
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Virtus 1:0
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2020/2021  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
14:05 Abha Club - Damac FC 3:4 (1:2)
14:10 Al Ain - Al Wehda 4:0 (1:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2020/2021  Schottland >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
13:00 Celtic FC - Rangers FC 1:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > Super League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Super League 2020/2021 >
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Sion 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Vaduz 1:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
Etoile Carouge FC - Yverdon-Sport FC n.gesp.
FC Sion II - FC Basel II n.gesp.
Stade Nyonnais - FC Münsingen n.gesp.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021 >
FC Bulle - Martigny Sports n.gesp.
FC Naters - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds n.gesp.
US Terre Sainte - Olympique Genève n.gesp.
BSC Young Boys II - FC Lancy n.gesp.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021 >
FC Biel/Bienne - FC Schötz n.gesp.
Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Luzern II n.gesp.
FC Langenthal - SV Muttenz n.gesp.
SR Delémont - FC Solothurn n.gesp.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021 >
FC Kosova Zürich - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten n.gesp.
FC Linth 04 - SV Höngg n.gesp.
FC Paradiso - FC Balzers n.gesp.
FC St. Gallen II - FC Tuggen n.gesp.
USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Thalwil n.gesp.
Serbien > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbien >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FK Rad Beograd - Radnik Surdulica 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Vojvodina - FK Inđija 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 FK Novi Pazar - Proleter Novi Sad 5:0 (3:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2021  Singapur >   Premier League 2021 >
10:30 Tampines Rovers - Tanjong Pagar United 3:1 (1:0)
12:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Balestier Khalsa 0:0 (0:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Spartak Trnava - DAC Dunajská Streda 3:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
14:00 Getafe CF - Elche CF 1:1 (0:1)
16:15 Valencia CF - Granada CF 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 Villarreal CF - Cádiz CF 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Atlético Madrid - CD Alavés 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Sociedad - FC Barcelona 1:6 (0:2)
Spanien > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
14:00 SD Ponferradina - UD Almería 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Málaga CF - CD Tenerife 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 CD Lugo - CD Castellón 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 AD Alcorcón - Rayo Vallecano 0:3 (0:2)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 >
17:00 Racing Ferrol - CD Guijuelo 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Lealtad - UP Langreo 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 CD Leonesa - Marino de Luanco 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Numancia - CD Covadonga 5:0 (2:0)
12:00 Real Oviedo B - Burgos CF 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sporting Gijón B - Real Valladolid B 0:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 >
12:00 CD Tudelano - CD Calahorra 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Club Portugalete - Real Unión 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Real Sociedad B 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 CD Alavés B - Barakaldo CF 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Santander - Arenas de Getxo 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 SD Leioa - CD Laredo 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 >
12:00 CD Alcoyano - Valencia CF B 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Villarreal CF B - UD Ibiza 0:3 (0:0)
12:00 CF La Nucía - Hércules CF 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Peña Deportiva - Atzeneta UE 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Levante UD B - Orihuela CF 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Gimnàstic - Espanyol Barcelona B 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 AE Prat - Lleida Esportiu 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 UE Olot - UE Llagostera 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - UE Cornellà 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 >
12:00 CD Marino - San Fernando CD 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Algeciras CF - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 2:3 (1:3)
12:00 Cádiz CF B - Recreativo Huelva 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 Córdoba CF - Real Betis B 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Recreativo Granada - UCAM Murcia CF 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Sevilla Atlético - Yeclano Deportivo 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Linares Deportivo - Lorca Deportiva 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Marbella FC - RB Linense 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Real Murcia - CD El Ejido 2012 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 UD Tamaraceite - UD Las Palmas B 0:2 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 >
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - CDA Navalcarnero 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Getafe CF B 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 Inter de Madrid - UD Poblense 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Las Rozas CF - Rayo Majadahonda 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 UD Melilla - CD Badajoz 0:3 (0:0)
12:00 Mérida AD - CP Villarrobledo 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Real Madrid Castilla 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD Socuéllamos - Extremadura UD 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 CF Villanovense - Talavera CF 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Villarrubia CF - Don Benito 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2020/2021  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2020/2021 >
11:30 Real Betis - UDG Tenerife Sur 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 EDF Logroño - Deportivo de La Coruña 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Santa Teresa CD - Madrid CFF 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 Real Sociedad - Sevilla FC 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Real Madrid - Levante UD 1:2 (1:0)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 AmaZulu FC - Tshakhuma FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Black Leopards 1:1 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2021  Südkorea >   K League 1 2021 >
06:00 Gangwon FC - Incheon United 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 Seongnam FC - Pohang Steelers 2:1 (1:1)
08:30 Suwon Bluewings - FC Seoul 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Daegu FC - Ulsan Hyundai 2:1 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2021  Südkorea >   K League 2 2021 >
05:30 Gyeongnam FC - Seoul E-Land FC 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Busan IPark - Gimcheon Sangmu 2:1 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020/2021  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020/2021 >
11:00 Bangkok United - Rayong FC 4:1 (1:0)
12:00 Samut Prakan City FC - Trat FC 3:1 (2:1)
12:30 Police Tero FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Buriram United - PT Prachuap FC 4:0 (3:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 1. FC Slovácko - Baník Ostrava 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 FK Teplice - Bohemians 1905 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 České Budějovice - Sparta Praha 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Slavia Praha - SFC Opava 4:0 (1:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:0 (1:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 AS Rejiche - Espérance de Tunis 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 US Tataouine - Étoile du Sahel 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - US Ben Guerdane 1:1 (0:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2020/2021  Türkei >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
11:30 Antalyaspor - BB Erzurumspor 3:1 (0:1)
11:30 Atiker Konyaspor - Alanyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Denizlispor - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Fenerbahçe 1:1 (0:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Türkei >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Tuzlaspor 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Keçiörengücü 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Ankaraspor - Boluspor 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Adanaspor - Bursaspor 0:3 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Inhulets Petrove - FC Oleksandriya 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Rukh Lviv 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:2 (1:1)
18:30 Kolos Kovalivka - Zorya Lugansk 1:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Clausura >
20:00 Fénix - Cerro Largo 1:0 (1:0)
22:15 Montevideo Wanderers - Progreso 3:0 (0:0) Wert.
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2020/2021  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2020/2021 >
14:45 Al Fujairah SC - Al Nasr SC 2:0 (1:0)
14:45 Ajman Club - Al Ain FC 0:2 (0:1)
17:15 Al Wahda - Al Jazira Club 2:0 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2020/2021 Playoff  Zypern >   First Division 2020/2021 Playoff >
15:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Apollon Limassol 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Anorthosis Famagusta - AEL Limassol 1:2 (1:2)