Dinamo Minsk » Transfers 2024

Zugänge
07/24 Steven Alfred Nigeria ST Hapoel Herzliya Hapoel Herzliya
07/24 Boni Amian Elfenbeinküste MF FK Khimki FK Khimki
04/24 Rai Brasilien AB Novo Hamburgo - RS Novo Hamburgo - RS
03/24 Daniil Silinskiy Belarus MF FK Gomel FK Gomel
03/24 Vladislav Vasiliev Kasachstan AB FK Ordabasy FK Ordabasy
02/24 Raymond Adeola Nigeria ST Rodina Moskva Rodina Moskva
02/24 Igor Shkolik Russland MF Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
02/24 Pavel Meleshin Russland ST Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
01/24 Dmitri Podstrelov Belarus MF BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
01/24 Vadim Pigas Belarus AB FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk
01/24 Ilya Chernyak Belarus ST Kaspiy Aktau Kaspiy Aktau
01/24 Ibrahima Sory Belgien ST KVV THES Sport Tessenderlo KVV THES Sport Tessenderlo
01/24 Pavel Apetenok Belarus AB Dinamo Minsk [A-Junioren] Dinamo Minsk [A-Junioren]
01/24 Vasiliy Chernyavskiy Belarus ST Dinamo Minsk 2 Dinamo Minsk 2
01/24 Artem Karatai Belarus TW FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr
01/24 Vladislav Krolik Belarus MF Dinamo Minsk 2 Dinamo Minsk 2
01/24 Trofim Melnichenko Belarus ST Dinamo Minsk [A-Junioren] Dinamo Minsk [A-Junioren]
01/24 Aleksandr Mikhalenko Belarus AB Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk
01/24 Daniil Shapko Belarus TW FK Baranovichi FK Baranovichi
01/24 Artem Sokolovskiy Belarus MF Dinamo Minsk [A-Junioren] Dinamo Minsk [A-Junioren]
Abgänge
07/24 Ilya Chernyak Belarus ST Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
07/24 Dmitry Nizhnik Belarus MF Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
07/24 Pavel Meleshin Russland ST Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
07/24 Ibrahima Sory Belgien ST F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
07/24 Artem Makavchik Belarus TW FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr
07/24 Maksim Shvetsov Belarus AB Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
03/24 Andrey Rylach Belarus MF FK Gomel FK Gomel
03/24 Aleksandr Mikhalenko Belarus AB FK Minsk FK Minsk
03/24 Aliaksandr Svirepa Belarus AB Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
01/24 Denis Shpakovski Belarus TW FK Minsk FK Minsk
01/24 Vladislav Morozov Belarus ST FC Arouca FC Arouca
01/24 Dušan Bakić Montenegro ST Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia
01/24 Yuri Kravchenko Belarus ST FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk
01/24 Daniil Shapko Belarus TW Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev
01/24 Oleg Nikiforenko Belarus MF BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
01/24 Ivan Khovalko Belarus AB FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk
01/24 Orinho Brasilien AB Rodina Moskva Rodina Moskva
12/23 Ivan Bakhar Belarus ST Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
12/23 Aleksey Vakulich Belarus AB Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
12/23 Daniil Zorin Russland MF Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva