Zugänge | |||||
07/07 | Maximiliano Blanco | AB | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | ||
07/07 | Hernán Boyero | ST | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/07 | Patrick Alves | ST | Destroyers | ||
01/07 | José Algarañaz | AB | Unión Central | ||
01/07 | Carmelo Angulo | MF | Bolívar | ||
01/07 | Alex Da Rosa | MF | Deportes Tolima | ||
01/07 | Limberg Gutiérrez | ST | Bolívar | ||
01/07 | Miguel Hurtado | AB | Real Potosí | ||
01/07 | Limberg Méndez | ST | La Paz FC | ||
01/07 | Limbert Méndez | MF | La Paz FC | ||
01/07 | Jorge Ruth | TW | La Paz FC | ||
01/07 | Alejandro Schiapparelli | AB | La Serena | ||
01/07 | Carlos Suárez | ST | Destroyers | ||
01/07 | Getulio Vaca | ST | Bolívar | ||
01/07 | Cristian Wernly | AB | Nueva Chicago | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/07 | Alejandro Gómez | MF | San José | ||
06/07 | Limbert Méndez | MF | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
06/07 | Diego Suárez | MF | Dinamo Kiev II | ||
06/07 | Cristian Wernly | AB | Nueva Chicago | ||
12/06 | José Chávez | MF | Destroyers | ||
12/06 | Eduardo Escobar | ST | Malacca FA | ||
12/06 | Roberto Galindo | ST | The Strongest | ||
12/06 | Ignacio García | AB | Bolívar | ||
12/06 | Raúl Gutiérrez | MF | Destroyers | ||
12/06 | Neno | ST | FC Lustenau |
Zugänge | |||||
07/07 | Limbert Méndez | MF | Blooming | ||
07/07 | Miguel Mercado | ST | San José | ||
07/07 | Daner Pachi | MF | Bolívar | ||
01/07 | Alejandro Bejarano | AB | San José | ||
01/07 | Diego Bengolea | MF | Club Aurora | ||
01/07 | Wilson Escalante | AB | La Paz FC | ||
01/07 | Nicolás Sartori | AB | Universidad de Chile | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/07 | Nicolas Asencio | ST | Barcelona | ||
06/07 | Horacio Chiorazzo | ST | Deportivo Pasto | ||
06/07 | Wilson Escalante | AB | Oriente Petrolero | ||
12/06 | Juan Fernández | AB | Destroyers | ||
12/06 | Javier Guzmán | MF | Universitario de Sucre | ||
12/06 | Marco Túlio | MF | Debreceni VSC | ||
12/06 | Yonny Nay | AB | Real Mamoré | ||
12/06 | Luis Reyes | AB | Real Mamoré | ||
12/06 | Pablo Salinas | ST | The Strongest |
Zugänge | |||||
07/07 | Diomedes Peña | AB | KF Tiranë | ||
07/07 | José Peñarrieta | TW | CD Guabirá | ||
01/07 | Aldo Gutiérrez | MF | Club Aurora | ||
01/07 | Ronald Gutiérrez | MF | The Strongest | ||
01/07 | Martín Menacho | ST | Bolívar | ||
01/07 | Juan Paz García | AB | The Strongest | ||
01/07 | Rosauro Rivero | AB | The Strongest | ||
01/07 | Jorge Zapata | AB | Club Aurora | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/06 | Bernardo Aguirre | ST | Real Potosí | ||
12/06 | Ronald Arana | AB | Oriente Petrolero | ||
12/06 | Adhemar Arias | AB | Real Mamoré | ||
12/06 | Wilson Escalante | AB | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
12/06 | Jose Loayza | MF | Oriente Petrolero | ||
12/06 | Limberg Méndez | ST | Blooming | ||
12/06 | Limbert Méndez | MF | Blooming | ||
12/06 | John Peña | AB | Real Mamoré | ||
12/06 | Jaime Robles | MF | Universitario de Sucre | ||
12/06 | Jorge Ruth | TW | Blooming | ||
12/06 | Richard Uriona | MF | Destroyers |
Zugänge | |||||
01/07 | Adhemar Arias | AB | La Paz FC | ||
01/07 | Julio César Cortez | MF | The Strongest | ||
01/07 | Jesús Díaz | MF | Sol de América de Formosa | ||
01/07 | Raúl Justiniano | MF | Bolívar | ||
01/07 | Pablo Lanz | TW | Bolívar | ||
01/07 | Yonny Nay | AB | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
01/07 | Eloy Padilla | TW | Oriente Petrolero | ||
01/07 | John Peña | AB | La Paz FC | ||
01/07 | Luis Reyes | AB | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
01/07 | Christian Reynaldo | ST | San José | ||
01/07 | Iván Zerda | ST | Ciclón | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/07 | Jesús Díaz | MF | Deportivo Anzoátegui |
Zugänge | |||||
07/07 | Alejandro Gómez | MF | Blooming | ||
01/07 | Raúl Chaparro | MF | Deportes Quindío | ||
01/07 | Eduardo Jiguchi | AB | Destroyers | ||
01/07 | Hernán Medina | AB | Alumni de Villa María | ||
01/07 | Sandro Coelho | MF | The Strongest | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/07 | Raúl Chaparro | MF | Almagro | ||
06/07 | Hernán Medina | AB | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
06/07 | Miguel Mercado | ST | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
12/06 | Santos Amador | AB | Real Potosí | ||
12/06 | Fernando Batiste | MF | Club Aurora | ||
12/06 | Alejandro Bejarano | AB | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
12/06 | Edwin Callejas | MF | Universitario de Sucre | ||
12/06 | Fabio Gimenez | MF | Oriente Petrolero | ||
12/06 | Gary Paz | MF | Universitario de Sucre | ||
12/06 | Christian Reynaldo | ST | Real Mamoré | ||
12/06 | Luciano Theiler | AB | Patronato de Paraná |