Zugänge | |||||
07/14 | José Chávez | MF | Blooming | ||
07/14 | Víctor Córdoba | MF | Real Cartagena | ||
07/14 | Óscar Rodas | ST | Envigado FC | ||
07/14 | Luis Rodríguez | AB | Club Aurora | ||
07/14 | Stalin Taborga | AB | Bolívar [U20] | ||
07/14 | Carlos Tenorio | ST | El Nacional | ||
07/14 | Guillermo Viscarra | TW | Vitória - BA | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/15 | Stalin Taborga | AB | Universitario de Pando | ||
12/14 | Óscar Rodas | ST | Águilas Pereira | ||
12/14 | Miguel Suárez | MF | Universitario de Sucre | ||
07/14 | Marcos Argüello | TW | Textil Mandiyú | ||
06/14 | José Barba | AB | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
06/14 | Edu Moya | AB | FC Lusitanos | ||
06/14 | Álvaro Espindola | ST | Real Potosí | ||
06/14 | William Ferreira | ST | Leones Negros | ||
06/14 | Alberto Justiniano | AB | Real Potosí | ||
06/14 | Leonel Justiniano | MF | Nacional Potosí | ||
06/14 | Damián Lizio | MF | O'Higgins | ||
06/14 | Ricardo Pedriel | ST | Mersin Idmanyurdu | ||
06/14 | Diego Zamora | TW | Nacional Potosí |
Zugänge | |||||
02/15 | Carlos Saucedo | ST | Deportivo Saprissa | ||
01/15 | Carmelo Algarañaz | ST | Oriente Petrolero [U20] | ||
01/15 | Marcos Argüello | TW | Textil Mandiyú | ||
01/15 | Juan Maldonado | MF | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
01/15 | Danilo Peinado | ST | Sunray Cave | ||
08/14 | Richard Estigarribia | ST | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||
07/14 | Raúl Cuesta | AB | Atlético Bucaramanga | ||
07/14 | Matías García | MF | CD Guabirá | ||
07/14 | Jorge Ortíz | AB | Blooming | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/14 | Matías García | MF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
12/14 | Gustavo Olguín | AB | Petrolero de Yacuiba | ||
06/14 | Miguel Hoyos | AB | Sport Boys Warnes | ||
06/14 | Juan Quero | ST | Ratchaburi FC | ||
06/14 | Wilder Zabala | AB | San José |
Zugänge | |||||
01/15 | Jaime Durán | AB | Correcaminos UAT | ||
01/15 | Kevin Benítez | ST | Boyacá Chicó | ||
01/15 | Eduardo Fierro | ST | San José | ||
01/15 | Gustavo Olguín | AB | Oriente Petrolero | ||
01/15 | Pablo Zeballos | ST | CD Guabirá | ||
07/14 | Santos Amador | AB | Club Aurora | ||
07/14 | Marco Andia | MF | Blooming | ||
07/14 | Paul Burton | MF | San José | ||
07/14 | Nicolás Canalis | MF | Ciclón | ||
07/14 | Jorge Céspedes | ST | Sport Boys Warnes | ||
07/14 | Jorge Flores | TW | CD Guabirá | ||
07/14 | Ronald Gallegos | MF | Club Aurora | ||
07/14 | Gerson García | AB | Nacional Potosí | ||
07/14 | Luis Hurtado | AB | Blooming | ||
07/14 | Ignacio Martínez | ST | CD Laredo | ||
07/14 | Jaime Robles | MF | Club Aurora | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/15 | Jeison Quiñónez | ST | León de Huánuco | ||
12/14 | Luis Poquiviqui | TW | Universitario de Pando | ||
06/14 | Mario Cuéllar | AB | Sport Boys Warnes | ||
06/14 | Juan Reyes | AB | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
06/14 | Gustavo Salvatierra | TW | Jorge Wilstermann |
Zugänge | |||||
01/15 | Erwin Melgar | AB | San José | ||
01/15 | Santos Navarro | MF | Blooming | ||
01/15 | Herman Pérez | AB | Blooming | ||
01/15 | Ronald Rea | MF | Blooming | ||
07/14 | Maximiliano Andrada | MF | Real Potosí | ||
07/14 | Rolando Barra | AB | Universitario de Sucre | ||
07/14 | José Castillo | ST | CD Guabirá | ||
07/14 | Mario Cuéllar | AB | Petrolero de Yacuiba | ||
07/14 | Juan Fernández | AB | San José | ||
07/14 | Alejandro Gómez | MF | Blooming | ||
07/14 | Miguel Hoyos | AB | Oriente Petrolero | ||
07/14 | Cristhian Machado | MF | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
07/14 | Julio Pérez | MF | CD Guabirá | ||
07/14 | Rosauro Rivero | AB | Real Potosí | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/15 | Leandro Ferreira | MF | San José | ||
12/14 | Gilbert Álvarez | ST | Real Potosí | ||
12/14 | Cristian Fabbiani | ST | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
06/14 | Jorge Céspedes | ST | Petrolero de Yacuiba | ||
06/14 | Cristhian Coimbra | AB | Blooming | ||
06/14 | Eduardo Fierro | ST | San José | ||
06/14 | Helmut Gutiérrez | MF | Blooming | ||
06/14 | Héctor Murillo | MF | CD Expreso Rojo | ||
06/14 | Ronald Rivero | AB | Real Potosí |
Zugänge | |||||
01/15 | Germán Centurión | AB | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||
01/15 | Bernardo Cuesta | ST | FBC Melgar | ||
07/14 | Maximiliano Bajter | MF | CD Veracruz | ||
07/14 | Fernando Martelli | AB | Nacional Potosí | ||
07/14 | Abel Méndez | ST | San Jorge de Tucumán | ||
07/14 | Rodrigo Ramallo | ST | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
07/14 | Luis Torrico | AB | San José | ||
07/14 | Marco Vaca | TW | Blooming | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/14 | Alejandro Chumacero | MF | Sport Recife - PE | ||
09/14 | Luis Torrico | AB | San José | ||
06/14 | Boris Alfaro | ST | Zamora FC | ||
06/14 | Marcos Barrera | AB | AEL Kalloni | ||
06/14 | Diego Bejarano | MF | Panetolikos | ||
06/14 | Alejandro Da Silva | ST | Club Rubio Ñu | ||
06/14 | Rony Jiménez | AB | Nacional Potosí | ||
06/14 | Gastón Mealla | ST | Nacional Potosí | ||
06/14 | Jair Reinoso | ST | Cobreloa |
Zugänge | |||||
01/15 | Stalin Taborga | AB | Bolívar | ||
01/15 | Óscar Nadin Diaz | AB | CD San Simón | ||
01/15 | Erick Iragua | MF | Bolívar [U20] | ||
01/15 | Luis Poquiviqui | TW | Petrolero de Yacuiba | ||
07/14 | Favio Gómez | TW | Patria de Formosa | ||
07/14 | Andrés Jiménez | MF | Blooming | ||
07/14 | Sebastián Molina | ST | CD Guabirá | ||
07/14 | Miguel Ortíz | AB | Nacional Potosí | ||
07/14 | Andrés Salinas | AB | Patriotas FC | ||
07/14 | Hermán Soliz | AB | CD Guabirá | ||
07/14 | Nicolás Suárez | MF | CD Guabirá | ||
07/14 | Carlos Zabala | MF | Blooming | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/14 | Agustín Goñi | MF | Flandria |
Zugänge | |||||
01/15 | Mauricio Baldivieso | MF | Nacional Potosí | ||
01/15 | Leonardo Castro | ST | Águilas Pereira | ||
01/15 | Ignacio González | AB | Unión de Aconquija | ||
01/15 | Richar Mercado | ST | Olmedo | ||
01/15 | Miguel Suárez | MF | Bolívar | ||
01/15 | José Zabala | AB | Real Potosí | ||
07/14 | Diego Cabrera | ST | CD Guabirá | ||
07/14 | Claudio Mosca | MF | Santiago Morning | ||
07/14 | Nacho Rodríguez | ST | CD Alcoyano | ||
07/14 | Diego Sandoval | MF | Blooming | ||
07/14 | Pastor Tórrez | ST | Nacional Potosí | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/15 | Nacho Rodríguez | ST | Sestao River | ||
12/14 | Claudio Mosca | MF | Guillermo Brown | ||
06/14 | Rolando Barra | AB | Sport Boys Warnes | ||
06/14 | Luis Guevara | ST | Altos Hornos Zapla | ||
06/14 | Matías Manzano | MF | Blooming | ||
06/14 | Gustavo Pinedo | ST | San Martín de San Juan | ||
06/14 | Saúl Torres | AB | Real Potosí |