1. Spieltag
21.03.2009 08:30 Henan Jianye - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical 2:1 (1:0)
22.03.2009 08:30 Shandong Luneng - Shenzhen Asia Travel FC 1:1 (0:0)
08:30 Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba - Chengdu Blades 2:0 (0:0)
08:30 Changsha Ginde - Changchun Yatai 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Beijing Guoan - Chongqing Lifan 3:1 (1:1)
12:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Qingdao Jonoon 2:1 (1:1)
12:30 Tianjin Teda - Dalian Shide 4:1 (1:1)
12:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Jiangsu Sainty 2:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
28.03.2009 08:00 Dalian Shide - Henan Jianye 1:0 (0:0)
08:10 Shandong Luneng - Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba 1:0 (0:0)
08:30 Shenzhen Asia Travel FC - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical 1:2 (0:1)
08:30 Chongqing Lifan - Qingdao Jonoon 1:1 (1:1)
08:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Changchun Yatai 0:1 (0:0)
08:30 Chengdu Blades - Shanghai Shenhua 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Tianjin Teda 0:2 (0:1)
29.03.2009 09:30 Changsha Ginde - Beijing Guoan 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
03.04.2009 13:30 Beijing Guoan - Jiangsu Sainty 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Tianjin Teda - Chongqing Lifan 2:0 (2:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Luneng 4:1 (2:1)
04.04.2009 09:30 Shenzhen Asia Travel FC - Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba 2:1 (2:0)
09:30 Changsha Ginde - Qingdao Jonoon 1:1 (0:0)
05.04.2009 09:30 Changchun Yatai - Chengdu Blades 2:0 (0:0)
09:30 Henan Jianye - Hangzhou Greentown 2:0 (0:0)
06.04.2009 10:00 Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Dalian Shide 3:1 (1:1)
4. Spieltag
11.04.2009 09:30 Shenzhen Asia Travel FC - Dalian Shide 0:2 (0:2)
09:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Qingdao Jonoon 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical 3:2 (1:0)
12.04.2009 09:30 Chongqing Lifan - Henan Jianye 1:2 (0:0)
09:30 Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba - Shanghai Shenhua 0:0 (0:0)
10:05 Chengdu Blades - Beijing Guoan 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Shandong Luneng - Changchun Yatai 3:2 (1:0)
13:30 Changsha Ginde - Tianjin Teda 2:1 (1:1)
5. Spieltag
17.04.2009 13:30 Shandong Luneng - Beijing Guoan 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 Tianjin Teda - Jiangsu Sainty 0:2 (0:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Shenzhen Asia Travel FC 4:1 (1:0)
18.04.2009 08:30 Dalian Shide - Hangzhou Greentown 3:1 (1:0)
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Henan Jianye - Changsha Ginde 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Chongqing Lifan 3:1 (1:1)
19.04.2009 09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Chengdu Blades 2:1 (0:1)
6. Spieltag
25.04.2009 09:30 Changsha Ginde - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Henan Jianye 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Shenzhen Asia Travel FC - Hangzhou Greentown 0:1 (0:0)
26.04.2009 09:00 Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba - Beijing Guoan 1:0 (1:0)
09:30 Chongqing Lifan - Dalian Shide 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Chengdu Blades - Tianjin Teda 0:1 (0:0)
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Shenhua 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Shandong Luneng - Qingdao Jonoon 1:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
01.05.2009 13:30 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Shenhua 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Tianjin Teda - Shandong Luneng 0:1 (0:0)
02.05.2009 08:00 Changchun Yatai - Shenzhen Asia Travel FC 3:1 (1:1)
09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba 2:1 (1:1)
09:30 Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Jiangsu Sainty 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Henan Jianye - Chengdu Blades 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Chongqing Lifan 1:1 (1:0)
03.05.2009 09:30 Dalian Shide - Changsha Ginde 1:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
09.05.2009 09:30 Shenzhen Asia Travel FC - Chongqing Lifan 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Chengdu Blades - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical 2:1 (1:0)
10.05.2009 09:30 Changsha Ginde - Hangzhou Greentown 1:0 (1:0)
09:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Dalian Shide 2:1 (2:1)
09:30 Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba - Tianjin Teda 0:1 (0:0)
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Beijing Guoan 2:6 (0:2)
13:30 Henan Jianye - Shandong Luneng 1:3 (1:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Qingdao Jonoon 1:1 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
15.05.2009 09:30 Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Shandong Luneng 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Shenzhen Asia Travel FC 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 Tianjin Teda - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (0:0)
16.05.2009 08:30 Dalian Shide - Chengdu Blades 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Qingdao Jonoon - Changchun Yatai 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Henan Jianye - Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Jiangsu Sainty 4:0 (0:0)
17.05.2009 09:30 Chongqing Lifan - Changsha Ginde 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
23.05.2009 09:30 Shenzhen Asia Travel FC - Changsha Ginde 2:1 (1:0)
09:30 Chengdu Blades - Hangzhou Greentown 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Changchun Yatai - Tianjin Teda 1:0 (0:0)
24.05.2009 09:30 Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical 4:1 (1:0)
10:00 Jiangsu Sainty - Chongqing Lifan 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Shandong Luneng - Dalian Shide 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Qingdao Jonoon 3:1 (1:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Henan Jianye 2:0 (2:0)
11. Spieltag
13.06.2009 08:30 Dalian Shide - Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Chongqing Lifan - Chengdu Blades 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Teda 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Henan Jianye - Changchun Yatai 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Shanghai Shenhua 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Shandong Luneng 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Changsha Ginde - Jiangsu Sainty 2:1 (2:1)
14.06.2009 09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Shenzhen Asia Travel FC 2:2 (2:0)
12. Spieltag
19.06.2009 13:30 Beijing Guoan - Henan Jianye 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 Qingdao Jonoon - Tianjin Teda 1:1 (0:0)
20.06.2009 09:30 Shenzhen Asia Travel FC - Jiangsu Sainty 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Chengdu Blades - Changsha Ginde 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 Shandong Luneng - Chongqing Lifan 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Changchun Yatai - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical 2:0 (2:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Shide 1:0 (1:0)
21.06.2009 09:30 Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba - Hangzhou Greentown 1:1 (1:1)
13. Spieltag
27.06.2009 09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Henan Jianye 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Chongqing Lifan - Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Tianjin Teda - Shenzhen Asia Travel FC 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Shandong Luneng - Changsha Ginde 1:1 (0:1)
28.06.2009 09:30 Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Beijing Guoan 1:1 (0:1)
10:30 Dalian Shide - Changchun Yatai 3:2 (0:2)
13:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Chengdu Blades 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Shanghai Shenhua 2:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
02.07.2009 09:30 Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba - Changsha Ginde 1:1 (0:1)
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Hangzhou Greentown 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Shenzhen Asia Travel FC - Chengdu Blades 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Shandong Luneng - Jiangsu Sainty 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Dalian Shide 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Tianjin Teda - Henan Jianye 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Chongqing Lifan 3:1 (1:0)
15. Spieltag
05.07.2009 09:30 Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Tianjin Teda 1:1 (1:0)
09:30 Dalian Shide - Qingdao Jonoon 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Beijing Guoan 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Chongqing Lifan - Changchun Yatai 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Changsha Ginde - Shanghai Shenhua 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Chengdu Blades - Shandong Luneng 2:1 (2:0)
13:45 Henan Jianye - Shenzhen Asia Travel FC 2:0 (1:0)
16. Spieltag
02.08.2009 09:30 Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Henan Jianye 2:0 (0:0)
09:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Shanghai Shenhua 2:2 (1:0)
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Changsha Ginde 1:1 (0:0)
09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Hangzhou Greentown 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Dalian Shide - Tianjin Teda 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Shenzhen Asia Travel FC - Shandong Luneng 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Chengdu Blades - Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Chongqing Lifan - Beijing Guoan 3:2 (2:1)
17. Spieltag
08.08.2009 09:30 Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Shenzhen Asia Travel FC 6:1 (3:0)
09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Chongqing Lifan 6:1 (3:1)
13:30 Tianjin Teda - Hangzhou Greentown 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Changchun Yatai - Jiangsu Sainty 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 Henan Jianye - Dalian Shide 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Chengdu Blades 2:1 (0:0)
09.08.2009 09:30 Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba - Shandong Luneng 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Changsha Ginde 3:0 (2:0)
18. Spieltag
22.08.2009 09:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Beijing Guoan 1:0 (1:0)
09:30 Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba - Shenzhen Asia Travel FC 1:1 (1:0)
09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Changsha Ginde 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Dalian Shide - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Shandong Luneng - Shanghai Shenhua 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Chongqing Lifan - Tianjin Teda 0:6 (0:5)
13:30 Chengdu Blades - Changchun Yatai 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Henan Jianye 0:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
26.08.2009 09:30 Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Hangzhou Greentown 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Dalian Shide - Shenzhen Asia Travel FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Jiangsu Sainty 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Changchun Yatai - Shandong Luneng 3:2 (2:1)
13:30 Tianjin Teda - Changsha Ginde 1:1 (0:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Beijing Guoan - Chengdu Blades 2:2 (0:2)
27.08.2009 13:45 Henan Jianye - Chongqing Lifan 2:0 (2:0)
20. Spieltag
30.08.2009 09:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Tianjin Teda 0:1 (0:0)
09:30 Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba - Changchun Yatai 0:1 (0:1)
10:35 Shenzhen Asia Travel FC - Shanghai Shenhua 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Shandong Luneng 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Chengdu Blades - Qingdao Jonoon 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Changsha Ginde - Henan Jianye 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 Chongqing Lifan - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Dalian Shide 2:1 (2:0)
21. Spieltag
04.09.2009 14:00 Beijing Guoan - Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba 1:0 (1:0)
05.09.2009 09:30 Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Changsha Ginde 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Dalian Shide - Chongqing Lifan 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Shenzhen Asia Travel FC 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Tianjin Teda - Chengdu Blades 2:1 (0:0)
13:45 Henan Jianye - Jiangsu Sainty 1:1 (0:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Changchun Yatai 0:0 (0:0)
06.09.2009 09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Shandong Luneng 3:1 (2:0)
22. Spieltag
12.09.2009 09:30 Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba - Qingdao Jonoon 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Chengdu Blades - Henan Jianye 3:2 (1:0)
09:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Teda 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Shenzhen Asia Travel FC - Changchun Yatai 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Changsha Ginde - Dalian Shide 1:1 (1:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Guoan 1:1 (1:0)
30.09.2009 08:00 Chongqing Lifan - Hangzhou Greentown 2:1 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
15.09.2009 14:00 Beijing Guoan - Changchun Yatai 0:2 (0:0)
16.09.2009 09:30 Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Chengdu Blades 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Dalian Shide - Jiangsu Sainty 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Shandong Luneng - Henan Jianye 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Shanghai Shenhua 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 Tianjin Teda - Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba 0:1 (0:1)
17.09.2009 13:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Changsha Ginde 1:1 (0:0)
14.10.2009 13:30 Chongqing Lifan - Shenzhen Asia Travel FC 0:1 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
19.09.2009 09:30 Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba - Henan Jianye 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Shenzhen Asia Travel FC - Beijing Guoan 2:2 (1:2)
20.09.2009 09:30 Chengdu Blades - Dalian Shide 1:1 (0:0)
09:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Hangzhou Greentown 4:1 (1:0)
11:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Teda 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Changchun Yatai - Qingdao Jonoon 1:1 (1:1)
21.10.2009 13:30 Changsha Ginde - Chongqing Lifan 2:1 (1:0)
25. Spieltag
26.09.2009 09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Beijing Guoan 0:1 (0:1)
09:30 Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Dalian Shide - Shandong Luneng 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Chengdu Blades 2:2 (1:1)
27.09.2009 09:30 Chongqing Lifan - Jiangsu Sainty 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Changsha Ginde - Shenzhen Asia Travel FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Tianjin Teda - Changchun Yatai 1:0 (1:0)
13:45 Henan Jianye - Shanghai Shenhua 2:0 (0:0)
26. Spieltag
05.10.2009 09:30 Changchun Yatai - Henan Jianye 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba - Dalian Shide 2:0 (0:0)
09:30 Chengdu Blades - Chongqing Lifan 2:3 (0:1)
09:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Changsha Ginde 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Shenzhen Asia Travel FC - Qingdao Jonoon 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Shandong Luneng - Hangzhou Greentown 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical 3:1 (1:0)
14.10.2009 10:00 Tianjin Teda - Beijing Guoan 0:0 (0:0)
27. Spieltag
10.10.2009 09:30 Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Changchun Yatai 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Chongqing Lifan - Shandong Luneng 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 Henan Jianye - Beijing Guoan 2:2 (0:1)
11.10.2009 08:30 Dalian Shide - Shanghai Shenhua 0:1 (0:0)
09:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Shenzhen Asia Travel FC 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 Tianjin Teda - Qingdao Jonoon 3:2 (1:2)
13:30 Changsha Ginde - Chengdu Blades 0:1 (0:0)
28. Spieltag
17.10.2009 09:30 Shenzhen Asia Travel FC - Tianjin Teda 1:1 (0:0)
09:30 Henan Jianye - Qingdao Jonoon 3:1 (1:0)
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Dalian Shide 2:0 (0:0)
09:30 Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba - Chongqing Lifan 1:2 (0:1)
09:30 Chengdu Blades - Jiangsu Sainty 1:0 (1:0)
09:30 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical 2:0 (1:0)
09:30 Shanghai Shenhua - Hangzhou Greentown 1:1 (1:0)
09:30 Changsha Ginde - Shandong Luneng 1:1 (0:0)
29. Spieltag
24.10.2009 09:30 Chengdu Blades - Shenzhen Asia Travel FC 0:3 (0:3)
09:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Shandong Luneng 0:2 (0:1)
09:30 Changsha Ginde - Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (1:1)
09:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Changchun Yatai 1:3 (0:0)
09:30 Dalian Shide - Beijing Guoan 1:2 (0:1)
09:30 Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Qingdao Jonoon 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Henan Jianye - Tianjin Teda 2:1 (1:0)
30. Spieltag
31.10.2009 08:30 Shenzhen Asia Travel FC - Henan Jianye 3:1 (1:0)
08:30 Tianjin Teda - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical 2:1 (1:0)
08:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Dalian Shide 3:1 (2:1)
08:30 Beijing Guoan - Hangzhou Greentown 4:0 (1:0)
08:30 Changchun Yatai - Chongqing Lifan 3:2 (2:0)
08:30 Shanghai Shenhua - Changsha Ginde 2:1 (0:0)
08:30 Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba - Jiangsu Sainty 2:2 (2:0)
08:30 Shandong Luneng - Chengdu Blades 0:1 (0:0)