1. Spieltag
12.09.2020 12:00 SL Benfica - Os Belenenses 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Sporting Braga - Académica de Coimbra 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - Sporting CP 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 GD Estoril - Portimonense SC 3:1 (3:1)
18:00 Vitória Guimarães - Boavista 0:2 (0:1)
13.09.2020 17:00 Rio Ave FC - FC Famalicão 0:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag
15.09.2020 12:00 CS Marítimo - CD Cova Piedade 3:2 (1:2)
17.09.2020 12:00 FC Famalicão - Vitória Guimarães 3:1
18:00 Boavista - Sporting Braga 2:4
18:15 Portimonense SC - SL Benfica 0:1
19.09.2020 17:00 Sporting CP - GD Estoril 1:3
21:45 Leixões SC - Rio Ave FC -:-
3. Spieltag
22.09.2020 18:00 Académica de Coimbra - Boavista -:-
18:00 SL Benfica - Sporting CP -:-
18:00 Sporting Braga - FC Famalicão -:-
18:00 GD Estoril - CS Marítimo -:-
18:00 Os Belenenses - Portimonense SC -:-
18:00 Vitória Guimarães - Leixões SC -:-
4. Spieltag
26.09.2020 12:00 CD Cova Piedade - GD Estoril -:-
12:00 FC Famalicão - Académica de Coimbra -:-
12:00 Rio Ave FC - Vitória Guimarães -:-
12:00 Leixões SC - Sporting Braga -:-
12:00 CS Marítimo - SL Benfica -:-
12:00 Sporting CP - Os Belenenses -:-
5. Spieltag
17.10.2020 12:00 Académica de Coimbra - Leixões SC -:-
12:00 SL Benfica - CD Cova Piedade -:-
12:00 Boavista - FC Famalicão -:-
12:00 Sporting Braga - Rio Ave FC -:-
12:00 Os Belenenses - CS Marítimo -:-
12:00 Portimonense SC - Sporting CP -:-
6. Spieltag
24.10.2020 12:00 CD Cova Piedade - Os Belenenses -:-
12:00 Rio Ave FC - Académica de Coimbra -:-
12:00 GD Estoril - SL Benfica -:-
12:00 Leixões SC - Boavista -:-
12:00 CS Marítimo - Portimonense SC -:-
12:00 Vitória Guimarães - Sporting Braga -:-
7. Spieltag
31.10.2020 12:00 Académica de Coimbra - Vitória Guimarães -:-
12:00 Boavista - Rio Ave FC -:-
12:00 FC Famalicão - Leixões SC -:-
12:00 Os Belenenses - GD Estoril -:-
12:00 Portimonense SC - CD Cova Piedade -:-
12:00 Sporting CP - CS Marítimo -:-
8. Spieltag
07.11.2020 12:00 Académica de Coimbra - Sporting Braga -:-
12:00 Boavista - Vitória Guimarães -:-
12:00 FC Famalicão - Rio Ave FC -:-
12:00 Os Belenenses - SL Benfica -:-
12:00 Portimonense SC - GD Estoril -:-
12:00 Sporting CP - CD Cova Piedade -:-
9. Spieltag
21.11.2020 12:00 SL Benfica - Portimonense SC -:-
12:00 Sporting Braga - Boavista -:-
12:00 CD Cova Piedade - CS Marítimo -:-
12:00 Rio Ave FC - Leixões SC -:-
12:00 GD Estoril - Sporting CP -:-
12:00 Vitória Guimarães - FC Famalicão -:-
10. Spieltag
28.11.2020 12:00 Boavista - Académica de Coimbra -:-
12:00 FC Famalicão - Sporting Braga -:-
12:00 Leixões SC - Vitória Guimarães -:-
12:00 CS Marítimo - GD Estoril -:-
12:00 Portimonense SC - Os Belenenses -:-
12:00 Sporting CP - SL Benfica -:-
11. Spieltag
12.12.2020 12:00 Académica de Coimbra - FC Famalicão -:-
12:00 SL Benfica - CS Marítimo -:-
12:00 Sporting Braga - Leixões SC -:-
12:00 GD Estoril - CD Cova Piedade -:-
12:00 Os Belenenses - Sporting CP -:-
12:00 Vitória Guimarães - Rio Ave FC -:-
12. Spieltag
12:00 CD Cova Piedade - SL Benfica -:-
12:00 FC Famalicão - Boavista -:-
12:00 Rio Ave FC - Sporting Braga -:-
12:00 Leixões SC - Académica de Coimbra -:-
12:00 CS Marítimo - Os Belenenses -:-
12:00 Sporting CP - Portimonense SC -:-
13. Spieltag
19.12.2020 12:00 Académica de Coimbra - Rio Ave FC -:-
12:00 SL Benfica - GD Estoril -:-
12:00 Boavista - Leixões SC -:-
12:00 Sporting Braga - Vitória Guimarães -:-
12:00 Os Belenenses - CD Cova Piedade -:-
12:00 Portimonense SC - CS Marítimo -:-
14. Spieltag
22.12.2020 18:00 CD Cova Piedade - Portimonense SC -:-
18:00 Rio Ave FC - Boavista -:-
18:00 GD Estoril - Os Belenenses -:-
18:00 Leixões SC - FC Famalicão -:-
18:00 CS Marítimo - Sporting CP -:-
18:00 Vitória Guimarães - Académica de Coimbra -:-