1. Spieltag
29.02.2020 Albirex Niigata (S) - Brunei DPMM FC annull.
Hougang United - Brunei DPMM FC annull.
Brunei DPMM FC - Geylang International annull.
Balestier Khalsa - Brunei DPMM FC annull.
Tanjong Pagar United - Brunei DPMM FC annull.
Lion City Sailors - Brunei DPMM FC annull.
Tampines Rovers - Brunei DPMM FC annull.
Brunei DPMM FC - Albirex Niigata (S) annull.
Young Lions - Brunei DPMM FC annull.
Brunei DPMM FC - Hougang United annull.
Geylang International - Brunei DPMM FC annull.
Brunei DPMM FC - Balestier Khalsa annull.
Brunei DPMM FC - Tampines Rovers annull.
Albirex Niigata (S) - Brunei DPMM FC annull.
Brunei DPMM FC - Young Lions annull.
Hougang United - Brunei DPMM FC annull.
Brunei DPMM FC - Geylang International annull.
Balestier Khalsa - Brunei DPMM FC annull.
Brunei DPMM FC - Tanjong Pagar United annull.
10:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Geylang International 4:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
01.03.2020 10:30 Young Lions - Hougang United 1:4 (0:3)
10:30 Tampines Rovers - Balestier Khalsa 1:0 (1:0)
06.03.2020 12:45 Tanjong Pagar United - Lion City Sailors 1:1 (1:1)
13:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Tampines Rovers annull.
07.03.2020 10:30 Balestier Khalsa - Albirex Niigata (S) 2:2 (1:0)
11.03.2020 12:45 Geylang International - Young Lions 3:0 (1:0)
14.03.2020 10:30 Young Lions - Balestier Khalsa 0:2 (0:1)
10:30 Tampines Rovers - Tanjong Pagar United 2:0 (1:0)
15.03.2020 10:30 Hougang United - Geylang International 1:2 (0:1)
18.03.2020 12:45 Balestier Khalsa - Hougang United 2:2 (1:0)
12:45 Tampines Rovers - Lion City Sailors 4:0 (0:0)
20.03.2020 12:45 Tanjong Pagar United - Albirex Niigata (S) 2:2 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
17.10.2020 11:30 Tanjong Pagar United - Balestier Khalsa 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Tampines Rovers - Hougang United 1:2 (0:2)
18.10.2020 11:30 Lion City Sailors - Geylang International 4:0 (2:0)
11:30 Young Lions - Albirex Niigata (S) 0:4 (0:2)
24.10.2020 11:30 Geylang International - Balestier Khalsa 2:3 (1:0)
11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Lion City Sailors 3:2 (2:0)
25.10.2020 10:30 Young Lions - Tanjong Pagar United 2:1 (0:0)
31.10.2020 10:30 Tampines Rovers - Albirex Niigata (S) 2:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
01.11.2020 10:30 Lion City Sailors - Young Lions 5:0 (0:0)
10:30 Tanjong Pagar United - Hougang United 0:0 (0:0)
04.11.2020 12:45 Lion City Sailors - Hougang United 1:1 (0:1)
12:45 Tampines Rovers - Young Lions 1:0 (1:0)
07.11.2020 10:30 Balestier Khalsa - Lion City Sailors 1:7 (0:5)
10:30 Geylang International - Tampines Rovers 1:1 (1:1)
08.11.2020 10:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Hougang United 4:0 (0:0)
11.11.2020 Brunei DPMM FC - Tanjong Pagar United annull.
12.11.2020 12:45 Hougang United - Young Lions 4:1 (1:1)
12:45 Balestier Khalsa - Tampines Rovers 2:2 (1:2)
13.11.2020 12:45 Geylang International - Albirex Niigata (S) 0:1 (0:1)
12:45 Lion City Sailors - Tanjong Pagar United 6:1 (4:0)
15.11.2020 Brunei DPMM FC - Lion City Sailors annull.
17.11.2020 12:45 Tanjong Pagar United - Geylang International 1:2 (0:1)
12:45 Albirex Niigata (S) - Balestier Khalsa 2:0 (0:0)
12:45 Young Lions - Tampines Rovers 1:3 (1:0)
12:45 Hougang United - Lion City Sailors 1:3 (0:1)
12:45 Geylang International - Tanjong Pagar United 2:1 (1:0)
21.11.2020 10:30 Geylang International - Hougang United 2:0 (1:0)
10:30 Balestier Khalsa - Young Lions 1:2 (0:1)
22.11.2020 11:05 Lion City Sailors - Albirex Niigata (S) 2:3 (2:2)
12:20 Tanjong Pagar United - Tampines Rovers 2:2 (0:1)
25.11.2020 12:45 Hougang United - Tampines Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
12:45 Balestier Khalsa - Tanjong Pagar United 2:2 (2:2)
12:45 Albirex Niigata (S) - Young Lions 2:0 (1:0)
12:45 Geylang International - Lion City Sailors 0:3 (0:0)
28.11.2020 10:30 Hougang United - Tanjong Pagar United -:-
10:30 Balestier Khalsa - Geylang International -:-
29.11.2020 10:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Tampines Rovers -:-
10:30 Young Lions - Lion City Sailors -:-
5. Spieltag
02.12.2020 12:45 Young Lions - Geylang International -:-
12:45 Albirex Niigata (S) - Tanjong Pagar United -:-
12:45 Hougang United - Balestier Khalsa -:-
12:45 Lion City Sailors - Tampines Rovers -:-
05.12.2020 10:30 Tanjong Pagar United - Young Lions -:-
10:30 Lion City Sailors - Balestier Khalsa -:-
10:30 Tampines Rovers - Geylang International -:-
10:30 Hougang United - Albirex Niigata (S) -:-
12.12.2020 10:30 Tampines Rovers - Young Lions -:-
13.12.2020 10:30 Tanjong Pagar United - Geylang International -:-
10:30 Lion City Sailors - Hougang United -:-
19.12.2020 10:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Hougang United -:-
6. Spieltag
24.07.2020 Young Lions - Hougang United verl.
25.07.2020 Tampines Rovers - Balestier Khalsa verl.
26.07.2020 Albirex Niigata (S) - Geylang International verl.
29.07.2020 Geylang International - Young Lions verl.
Tanjong Pagar United - Lion City Sailors verl.
Balestier Khalsa - Albirex Niigata (S) verl.
7. Spieltag
01.08.2020 Hougang United - Geylang International verl.
Young Lions - Balestier Khalsa verl.
02.08.2020 Tampines Rovers - Tanjong Pagar United verl.
08.08.2020 Tanjong Pagar United - Albirex Niigata (S) verl.
21.08.2020 Albirex Niigata (S) - Lion City Sailors verl.
22.08.2020 Young Lions - Tanjong Pagar United verl.
25.08.2020 Tampines Rovers - Albirex Niigata (S) verl.
28.08.2020 Lion City Sailors - Young Lions verl.
29.08.2020 Tanjong Pagar United - Hougang United verl.
8. Spieltag
16.09.2020 Tanjong Pagar United - Balestier Khalsa verl.
Tampines Rovers - Hougang United verl.
Lion City Sailors - Geylang International verl.
20.09.2020 Balestier Khalsa - Lion City Sailors verl.
Geylang International - Tampines Rovers verl.