. .
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2019/2020  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2019/2020 >
Atlétic Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma -:-
UE Sant Julià - CE Carroi -:-
UE Engordany - FC Ordino -:-
Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma -:-
Argentinien > Copa de la Superliga 2020 > Zona A  Argentinien >   Copa de la Superliga 2020 > Zona A
Vélez Sarsfield - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Boca Juniors - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
San Lorenzo - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Godoy Cruz -:-
Banfield - Independiente -:-
Argentinien > Copa de la Superliga 2020 > Zona B  Argentinien >   Copa de la Superliga 2020 > Zona B
Atlético Tucumán - Huracán -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Racing Club - Rosario Central -:-
Estudiantes - Lanús -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Aldosivi -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - River Plate -:-
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Estudiantes de San Luis -:-
Huracán de Las Heras - Peñarol de Chimbas -:-
Sansinena de General Cerri - Ferro Carril Oeste de General Pico -:-
Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Cipolletti -:-
Desamparados de San Juan - Maipú -:-
Juventud Unida Universitario - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca -:-
Círculo Deportivo - Camioneros -:-
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
Güemes de Santiago del Estero - San Martín de Formosa -:-
Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Sarmiento de Resistencia -:-
Douglas Haig - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú -:-
Boca Unidos - Central Norte -:-
Chaco For Ever - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo -:-
Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay -:-
Unión de Sunchales - Belgrano de San Francisco -:-
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
17:00 Sumgayit FK - Səbail FK -:-
17:00 Zira FK - Neftçi PFK -:-
Australien > A-League 2019/2020  Australien >   A-League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne Victory -:-
08:00 Adelaide United - Newcastle United Jets -:-
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
18:00 KRC Genk - KV Mechelen -:-
18:00 AS Eupen - Club Brugge KV -:-
18:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Standard Liège -:-
18:00 Cercle Brugge - KV Oostende -:-
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - KV Kortrijk -:-
18:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz -:-
18:00 Waasland-Beveren - KAA Gent -:-
18:00 Sint-Truidense VV - RSC Anderlecht -:-
Brasilien > Campeonato Paulista 2020  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paulista 2020 >
Bragantino - SP - Água Santa - SP -:-
Corinthians SP - Ituano - SP -:-
Ferroviária - SP - Grêmio Novorizontino - SP -:-
Guarani - SP - Ponte Preta -:-
Inter de Limeira - SP - Palmeiras -:-
Mirassol - SP - Santo André - SP -:-
Oeste - SP - Botafogo - SP -:-
São Paulo FC - Santos FC -:-
Brasilien > Campeonato Mineiro 2020  Brasilien >   Campeonato Mineiro 2020 >
14:00 Boa Esporte - MG - Uberlândia - MG -:-
21:00 Cruzeiro - Coimbra - MG -:-
21:00 Villa Nova - MG - Atlético Mineiro -:-
21:00 Patrocinense - MG - América - MG -:-
21:00 U.R.T. - MG - Tupynambás - MG -:-
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraibano 2020  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraibano 2020 >
Treze - PB - Sousa - PB -:-
Cajazeirense - PB - São Paulo Crystal -:-
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
Jicaral - Santos de Guápiles -:-
LD Alajuelense - La U Universitarios -:-
Municipal Grecia - CS Cartaginés -:-
CS Herediano - Limón FC -:-
AD San Carlos - Guadalupe -:-
Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Deportivo Saprissa -:-
Dänemark > Superliga 2019/2020  Dänemark >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Randers FC - Hobro IK -:-
14:00 FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens -:-
14:00 Silkeborg IF - FC Nordsjælland -:-
16:00 Lyngby BK - FC København -:-
18:00 Aarhus GF - Odense BK -:-
Dänemark > 1. Division 2019/2020  Dänemark >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
14:00 HB Køge - Hvidovre IF -:-
14:00 Nykøbing FC - FC Roskilde -:-
15:00 Vejle BK - Næstved BK -:-
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020 >
13:00 Slagelse B&I - Hellerup IK -:-
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020 >
14:00 Ringkøbing IF - AB Gladsaxe -:-
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
18:00 FC Augsburg - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfB Stuttgart -:-
13:30 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
13:30 Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden -:-
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Altona 93 -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - SSV Jeddeloh -:-
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - Werder Bremen II -:-
15:00 HSC Hannover - Hannover 96 II -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
13:30 Hertha BSC II - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - TSV Schwaben Augsburg -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 München II - FC Ingolstadt 04 II -:-
16:00 Jahn Regensburg II - TSV Wasserburg -:-
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - SV Hemelingen -:-
13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
15:00 SC Borgfeld - Habenhauser FV -:-
15:00 BSC Hastedt - FC Oberneuland -:-
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
15:00 SV 1910 Neuhof - Rot-Weiß Walldorf -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - MTV Gifhorn -:-
15:00 TB Uphusen - MTV Eintracht Celle -:-
15:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - TuS Bersenbrück -:-
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Atlas Delmenhorst -:-
15:00 Heeslinger SC - VfV Hildesheim -:-
15:00 Arminia Hannover - Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - FC Hagen/Uthlede -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
15:00 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - VfB Stuttgart II -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
10:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -:-
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Niendorfer TSV -:-
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Meiendorfer SV -:-
15:00 TSV Sasel - SV Curslack-Neuengamme -:-
15:30 WTSV Concordia - FC Teutonia 05 -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 1. FC Düren - FC Hürth -:-
15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Borussia Freialdenhoven -:-
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - SV 1914 Eilendorf -:-
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler -:-
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - SV Breinig -:-
15:30 FC Pesch 1956 - SpVgg Frechen -:-
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - Siegburger SV 04 -:-
15:30 SV Deutz 05 - Fortuna Köln II -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Kray - SV 19 Straelen -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern -:-
15:00 1. FC Kleve - TVD Velbert -:-
15:00 SC Velbert - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - TSV Meerbusch -:-
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Cronenberger SC -:-
15:00 1. FC Monheim - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
15:15 SC Union Nettetal - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
15:30 VfB 03 Hilden - SSVg Velbert -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - Ludwigsfelder FC -:-
14:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - Torgelower FC Greif -:-
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - SC Staaken -:-
14:00 Greifswalder FC - Hansa Rostock II -:-
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - 1. FC Lok Stendal -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 VFC Plauen - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC Grimma -:-
14:00 FC Eilenburg - VfL Halle 96 -:-
14:00 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - FSV Martinroda -:-
14:00 1. FC Merseburg - Union Sandersdorf -:-
14:00 Inter Leipzig - Askania Bernburg -:-
14:00 FC Oberlausitz - Wacker Nordhausen II -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020 >
15:00 Hammer SpVg - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
15:00 Westfalia Herne - TuS Ennepetal -:-
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - FCE Rheine -:-
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - Preußen Münster II -:-
15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - FC Gütersloh -:-
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - Inter Türkspor Kiel -:-
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
11:00 Bayern München II - Turbine Potsdam II -:-
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Werder Bremen -:-
11:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
11:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - BV Cloppenburg -:-
14:00 SV Meppen - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - 1. FFC Frankfurt II -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Energie Cottbus -:-
13:00 Werder Bremen - Hannover 96 -:-
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmund -:-
11:00 Viktoria Köln - VfL Bochum -:-
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster -:-
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Wuppertaler SV -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - FC Augsburg -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Hertha BSC - Werder Bremen -:-
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hannover 96 -:-
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - SG Unterrath 12/24 -:-
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - FC Hennef 05 -:-
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfL Bochum -:-
14:00 Preußen Münster - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Augsburg -:-
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Bayern München -:-
14:00 VfB Stuttgart - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
15:30 Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
Ecuador > Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa >
Universidad Catolica - Emelec -:-
Aucas - Guayaquil City -:-
Orense SC - LDU Quito -:-
Delfín SC - El Nacional -:-
Deportivo Cuenca - Independiente del Valle -:-
Mushuc Runa - Macará -:-
Barcelona - Olmedo -:-
Técnico Universitario - Liga de Portoviejo -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
FAS - Municipal Limeño -:-
Once Municipal - Independiente San Vincente -:-
Águila - Chalatenango -:-
El Vencedor - Sonsonate FC -:-
Alianza - Isidro Metapán -:-
Jocoro FC - Santa Tecla FC -:-
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020 >
14:00 West Ham United U23 - Swansea City U23 -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020 Championship  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 Championship >
16:00 Lynx FC - Lions Gibraltar -:-
18:15 Lincoln Red Imps - FCB Magpies -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Malacateco -:-
CD Puerto de Iztapa - Antigua GFC -:-
CSD Municipal - Cobán Imperial -:-
Sanarate - Siquinalá FC -:-
Santa Lucía - Deportivo Mixco -:-
Xelaju MC - Comunicaciones -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:15 Vida - Lobos UPNFM -:-
21:00 Real Sociedad - Real de Minas -:-
23:00 Motagua - Olimpia -:-
23:00 Platense - Real España -:-
Hongkong > Premier League 2019/2020  Hongkong >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
07:30 Lee Man FC - Kitchee SC -:-
10:30 Eastern SC - Hong Kong Rangers FC -:-
Indien > I-League 2019/2020  Indien >   I-League 2019/2020 >
12:30 East Bengal FC - Mohun Bagan -:-
14:30 Gokulam Kerala - Indian Arrows -:-
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Gruppe 1  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Gruppe 1
15:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði -:-
20:15 Breiðablik - KR Reykjavík -:-
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Gruppe 3  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Gruppe 3
17:00 Þór Akureyri - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
Italien > Serie A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
Udinese Calcio - Atalanta -:-
Sampdoria - Bologna FC -:-
Lazio Roma - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Brescia Calcio - Genoa CFC -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - Hellas Verona -:-
Parma Calcio 1913 - Inter -:-
Juventus - US Lecce -:-
AC Milan - AS Roma -:-
SSC Napoli - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
Cagliari Calcio - Torino FC -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
16:30 US Alessandria 1912 - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
16:30 Carrarese Calcio - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
16:30 Giana Erminio - US Arezzo -:-
16:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Calcio Como -:-
16:30 Olbia - US Pianese -:-
16:30 US Pergolettese - Juventus II -:-
16:30 US Pistoiese - Novara Calcio -:-
16:30 US Pontedera - Gozzano -:-
16:30 Pro Vercelli - Robur Siena -:-
16:30 AC Renate - SS Monza 1912 -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
16:30 Carpi FC - Imolese Calcio -:-
16:30 AC Cesena - Ravenna Calcio -:-
16:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Unione Triestina -:-
16:30 FeralpiSalò - Union Arzignanochiampo -:-
16:30 Fermana FC - AC Rimini -:-
16:30 AS Gubbio - Vis Pesaro -:-
16:30 Vicenza Virtus - Sambenedettese -:-
16:30 Calcio Padova - Piacenza Calcio -:-
16:30 Reggio Audace FC - Modena FC -:-
16:30 Virtus Verona - FC Südtirol -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
16:30 SSC Bari - Calcio Catania -:-
16:30 Casertana FC - Teramo Calcio -:-
16:30 Paganese Calcio - AZ Picerno -:-
16:30 Potenza - Monopoli -:-
16:30 Reggina 1914 - US Avellino -:-
16:30 Rende - US Catanzaro -:-
16:30 FC Rieti - Cavese -:-
16:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Viterbese -:-
16:30 Ternana Calcio - Vibonese -:-
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Bisceglie -:-
Jamaika > National Premier League 2019/2020  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
21:30 Dunbeholden FC - Arnett Gardens -:-
21:30 Harbour View - UWI Pelicans -:-
21:30 Humble Lions - Tivoli Gardens -:-
21:30 Portmore United - Cavalier FC -:-
21:30 Vere United - Mount Pleasant Academy -:-
Kolumbien > Primera A 2020 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2020 Apertura >
Deportivo Pasto - Jaguares de Córdoba -:-
La Equidad - Boyacá Chicó -:-
Cúcuta Deportivo - Deportivo Cali -:-
Alianza Petrolera - Independiente Medellín -:-
Deportivo Pereira - Santa Fe -:-
Millonarios - Once Caldas -:-
Atlético Nacional - Deportes Tolima -:-
América de Cali - Atlético Bucaramanga -:-
Patriotas FC - Envigado FC -:-
Atlético Junior - Rionegro Águilas Doradas -:-
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
15:30 NK Rudeš - NK Dubrava -:-
15:30 NK Osijek II - NK Croatia Zmijavci -:-
15:30 Hajduk Split II - NK Dugopolje -:-
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2019/2020  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2019/2020 >
F91 Dudelange - US Hostert -:-
US Mondorf - Union Titus Pétange -:-
FC Differdange 03 - Blue Boys Muhlenbach -:-
Victoria Rosport - RFCU Luxemburg -:-
FC Rodange 91 - Progrès Niedercorn -:-
CS FOLA Esch - Jeunesse Esch -:-
UNA Strassen - Etzella Ettelbruck -:-
Malaysia > Super League 2020  Malaysia >   Super League 2020 >
14:00 Kedah FA - Selangor FA -:-
14:00 UiTM FC - PDRM FA -:-
Mexiko > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
00:00 Atlético San Luis - Puebla FC -:-
02:00 UANL Tigres - FC Juárez -:-
02:00 Club León - Pumas UNAM -:-
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey -:-
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 Correcaminos UAT - Atlético Zacatepec -:-
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - TM Fútbol Club -:-
19:00 Leones Negros - Mineros de Zacatecas -:-
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II - Tlaxcala Fútbol Club -:-
Yalmakan FC - Sporting Canamy -:-
02:00 Cañoneros Marina - Cruz Azul Hidalgo -:-
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Club Irapuato -:-
Dorados UACH - Mineros de Fresnillo FC -:-
Correcaminos UAT II - Alacranes de Durango -:-
00:30 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Atlético Reynosa -:-
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura >
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca -:-
19:00 Puebla FC - Club León -:-
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
18:00 Santos Laguna - Club Necaxa -:-
18:00 CF América - Cruz Azul -:-
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Club Necaxa -:-
16:00 CF América - Cruz Azul -:-
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
02:00 Canterbury United - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
04:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Auckland City FC -:-
12:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Tasman United -:-
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Emmen -:-
14:30 VVV-Venlo - AZ Alkmaar -:-
16:45 RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
14:00 Quick Den Haag - VV Dongen -:-
14:00 RKVV DEM - ADO Den Haag (J) -:-
14:00 USV Hercules - OSS '20 -:-
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - ADO '20 -:-
14:30 RKSV Groene Ster - VV Hoogland -:-
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - VV Gemert -:-
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - EVV -:-
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - FC Lienden -:-
Nigeria > Professional League 2019/2020  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Kwara United - Wikki Tourists -:-
16:00 Kano Pillars - Jigawa Golden Stars -:-
16:00 Heartland FC - Lobi Stars -:-
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Dakkada FC -:-
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Rivers United FC -:-
16:00 Warri Wolves - MFM FC -:-
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Adamawa United FC -:-
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Sunshine Stars -:-
16:00 Katsina United - Akwa United -:-
16:00 Plateau United - Nasarawa United FC -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
Cerro Porteño - Libertad -:-
General Díaz - San Lorenzo -:-
Guaireña FC - Guaraní -:-
Sol de América - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá -:-
Sportivo Luqueño - Club Olimpia -:-
River Plate - Club Nacional -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
Portimonense SC - Gil Vicente -:-
Rio Ave FC - Paços de Ferreira -:-
CD Santa Clara - Sporting Braga -:-
FC Famalicão - FC Porto -:-
CD Aves - Os Belenenses -:-
SL Benfica - CD Tondela -:-
Boavista - Moreirense FC -:-
Vitória Guimarães - Sporting CP -:-
CS Marítimo - Vitória Setúbal -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 SL Benfica B - Académica de Coimbra -:-
17:00 Casa Pia - Leixões SC -:-
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - CD Mafra -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - Académico de Viseu -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - FC Penafiel -:-
17:00 UD Oliveirense - UD Vilafranquense -:-
17:00 SC Farense - CD Cova Piedade -:-
17:00 Varzim SC - CD Nacional -:-
Russland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 PFC Sochi - FK Krasnodar -:-
14:30 CSKA Moskva - FK Ufa -:-
17:00 FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Russland > 1. Division 2019/2020  Russland >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
FK Chertanovo Moskva - Mordovia Saransk -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Torpedo Armavir -:-
Fakel Voronezh - Luch-Energia -:-
Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Avangard Kursk -:-
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Torpedo Moskva - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo -:-
Spartak Moskva 2 - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Rotor Volgograd -:-
FC Neftekhimik - FK Khimki -:-
FK Tom Tomsk - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
Schottland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schottland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
13:00 Rangers FC - Celtic FC -:-
16:00 Livingston FC - Heart of Midlothian -:-
Schweiz > Super League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Super League 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Basel - FC Sion -:-
16:00 BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Lugano -:-
Schweiz > Challenge League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Winterthur -:-
15:00 FC Vaduz - SC Kriens -:-
Schweiz > Promotion League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
Stade Nyonnais - FC Zürich II -:-
AC Bellinzona - SC YF/Juventus Zürich -:-
FC Sion II - FC Köniz -:-
SC Brühl - Etoile Carouge FC -:-
FC Bavois - FC Münsingen -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020 >
Team Vaud - CS Chênois -:-
Martigny Sports - BSC Young Boys II -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020 >
FC Langenthal - SC Buochs -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich II - SV Muttenz -:-
SR Delémont - FC Solothurn -:-
15:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Bassecourt -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020 >
FC Winterthur U21 - FC Balzers -:-
FC St.Gallen II - FC Tuggen -:-
15:30 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Thalwil -:-
Schweiz > Frauen Nationalliga A 2019/2020  Schweiz >  Frauen Nationalliga A 2019/2020 >
Servette FCCF - FC Zürich Frauen -:-
FC Basel 1893 - Lugano Femminile -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC St.Gallen -:-
FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
Spanien > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
Athletic Bilbao - Atlético Madrid -:-
Celta Vigo - Villarreal CF -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - CD Alavés -:-
Granada CF - Getafe CF -:-
CD Leganés - Real Valladolid -:-
RCD Mallorca - FC Barcelona -:-
Real Madrid - SD Eibar -:-
Real Sociedad - CA Osasuna -:-
Sevilla FC - Real Betis -:-
Valencia CF - Levante UD -:-
Spanien > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
Albacete - UD Almería -:-
Cádiz CF - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Deportivo La Coruña - Sporting Gijón -:-
Elche CF - Extremadura UD -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - CD Tenerife -:-
UD Las Palmas - Girona FC -:-
CD Mirandés - CD Numancia -:-
Málaga CF - SD Huesca -:-
Real Oviedo - SD Ponferradina -:-
Racing Santander - CD Lugo -:-
Real Zaragoza - AD Alcorcón -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
CF Internacional - Atlético Baleares -:-
UD Ibiza - Real Oviedo B -:-
Sporting Gijón B - Atlético Madrid B -:-
Racing Ferrol - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Coruxo FC - Getafe CF B -:-
Pontevedra CF - Celta Vigo B -:-
UD SS Reyes - UD Melilla -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - Las Rozas CF -:-
UD Las Palmas B - Marino de Luanco -:-
UP Langreo - Peña Deportiva -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
Real Valladolid B - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
Real Unión - UD Logroñés -:-
SD Amorebieta - Burgos CF -:-
Arenas de Getxo - Unionistas CF -:-
CA Osasuna B - CD Guijuelo -:-
CD Tudelano - CD Izarra -:-
Salamanca CF UDS - SD Leioa -:-
CD Leonesa - Barakaldo CF -:-
CD Calahorra - Real Sociedad B -:-
Haro Deportivo - CD Alavés B -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
CE Sabadell - FC Barcelona B -:-
UE Llagostera - FC Andorra -:-
Orihuela CF - CD Ebro -:-
Hércules CF - UE Cornellà -:-
Levante UD B - Lleida Esportiu -:-
Villarreal CF B - CD Castellón -:-
AE Prat - Valencia CF B -:-
SD Ejea - CF La Nucía -:-
Gimnàstic - UE Olot -:-
CF Badalona - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
FC Cartagena - Recreativo Huelva -:-
Marbella FC - Recreativo Granada -:-
RB Linense - Villarrubia CF -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Real Murcia -:-
Don Benito - Yeclano Deportivo -:-
Mérida AD - CD Badajoz -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - Sevilla Atlético -:-
CP Villarrobledo - Cádiz CF B -:-
Talavera CF - Algeciras CF -:-
San Fernando CD - Córdoba CF -:-
Südkorea > K League 1 2020  Südkorea >   K League 1 2020 >
06:00 Jeonbuk FC - Busan IPark -:-
08:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Sangju Sangmu -:-
08:00 Suwon Bluewings - Seongnam FC -:-
Türkei > SüperLig 2019/2020  Türkei >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
Alanyaspor - Gaziantep FK -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Antalyaspor - Sivasspor -:-
Denizlispor - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Galatasaray - Beşiktaş -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Göztepe -:-
Kayserispor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Fenerbahçe -:-
Trabzonspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Türkei > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Türkei >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
19:00 Adanaspor - Keçiörengücü -:-
19:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - BB Erzurumspor -:-
19:00 Altınordu FSG - Balıkesirspor -:-
19:00 Bursaspor - Boluspor -:-
19:00 Eskişehirspor - Adana Demirspor -:-
19:00 Hatayspor - Ümraniyespor -:-
19:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Altay Izmir -:-
19:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Istanbulspor -:-
19:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Giresunspor -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
Afjet Afyonspor - Çorumspor -:-
Samsunspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Pendikspor - Kırklarelispor -:-
Sarıyer SK - Hacettepe -:-
Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Manisa FK -:-
Şanlıurfaspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon -:-
Gümüşhanespor - Inegölspor -:-
BAKspor - Amed SK -:-
1922 Konyaspor - Sancaktepe Belediye -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Eyüpspor -:-
Bodrum Belediye - Bandırmaspor -:-
Sivas Belediyespor - Kastamonuspor -:-
Van BBSK - Sakaryaspor -:-
Kahramanmarasspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor -:-
Ankara Demirspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare -:-
Karabükspor - Niğde Anadolu FK -:-
Uşakspor - Elazığspor -:-
Ergene Velimeşe - Tuzlaspor -:-
USA > Major League Soccer 2020  USA >   Major League Soccer 2020 >
00:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Colorado Rapids -:-
00:00 Atlanta United FC - Sporting Kansas City -:-
00:30 Philadelphia Union - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
00:30 Orlando City - Chicago Fire -:-
01:30 Houston Dynamo - Seattle Sounders -:-
18:30 New England Revolution - Portland Timbers -:-
USA > USL Championship 2020  USA >   USL Championship 2020 >
21:00 Birmingham Legion - Charleston Battery -:-
21:00 Atlanta United 2 - Louisville City FC -:-