1. Spieltag
13.03.2021 10:30 Lion City Sailors - Tampines Rovers 3:3 (2:1)
12:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Hougang United 3:1 (2:1)
14.03.2021 10:30 Geylang International - Tanjong Pagar United 2:1 (1:1)
10:30 Young Lions - Balestier Khalsa 3:3 (1:2)
2. Spieltag
17.03.2021 12:45 Balestier Khalsa - Tampines Rovers 1:2 (0:0)
12:45 Hougang United - Geylang International 4:1 (1:1)
12:45 Tanjong Pagar United - Lion City Sailors 0:5 (0:0)
12:45 Young Lions - Albirex Niigata (S) 0:3 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
20.03.2021 10:30 Geylang International - Young Lions 1:1 (1:0)
10:30 Lion City Sailors - Hougang United 1:3 (0:2)
21.03.2021 10:30 Tampines Rovers - Tanjong Pagar United 3:1 (1:0)
12:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Balestier Khalsa 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
03.04.2021 11:30 Hougang United - Tampines Rovers 5:1 (2:1)
12:00 Young Lions - Lion City Sailors 1:3 (0:2)
04.04.2021 11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Geylang International 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Tanjong Pagar United 4:0 (2:0)
5. Spieltag
07.04.2021 13:45 Balestier Khalsa - Geylang International 2:1 (2:0)
13:45 Lion City Sailors - Albirex Niigata (S) 2:2 (1:2)
13:45 Tampines Rovers - Young Lions 7:0 (3:0)
13:45 Tanjong Pagar United - Hougang United 3:3 (1:1)
6. Spieltag
10.04.2021 11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Hougang United 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Young Lions - Tanjong Pagar United 0:4 (0:1)
11.04.2021 11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Tampines Rovers 2:1 (1:1)
11:30 Geylang International - Lion City Sailors 0:8 (0:4)
7. Spieltag
16.04.2021 14:30 Tampines Rovers - Geylang International 3:2 (1:0)
17.04.2021 14:30 Hougang United - Young Lions 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Tanjong Pagar United - Albirex Niigata (S) 0:6 (0:3)
18.04.2021 14:30 Lion City Sailors - Balestier Khalsa 4:1 (2:1)
8. Spieltag
08.05.2021 14:30 Tampines Rovers - Albirex Niigata (S) 2:2 (0:1)
09.05.2021 14:30 Hougang United - Balestier Khalsa 4:3 (3:2)
14:30 Lion City Sailors - Geylang International 2:1 (1:1)
17.07.2021 11:30 Tanjong Pagar United - Young Lions 1:1 (0:1)
9. Spieltag
15.05.2021 11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Young Lions 2:1 (1:1)
11:30 Tampines Rovers - Balestier Khalsa 5:1 (4:1)
16.05.2021 11:30 Geylang International - Hougang United 2:5 (0:2)
11:30 Lion City Sailors - Tanjong Pagar United 3:1 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
24.04.2021 14:30 Hougang United - Lion City Sailors 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Tanjong Pagar United - Tampines Rovers 2:2 (1:2)
25.04.2021 14:30 Balestier Khalsa - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:4 (0:1)
14:30 Young Lions - Geylang International 2:4 (1:1)
11. Spieltag
22.05.2021 11:30 Lion City Sailors - Young Lions 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Tampines Rovers - Hougang United 2:3 (1:1)
23.05.2021 11:30 Geylang International - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:2 (0:1)
11:30 Tanjong Pagar United - Balestier Khalsa 2:2 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
02.05.2021 14:30 Young Lions - Tampines Rovers 0:4 (0:3)
23.07.2021 13:45 Albirex Niigata (S) - Lion City Sailors 1:1 (1:0)
24.07.2021 11:30 Hougang United - Tanjong Pagar United 1:4 (0:0)
25.07.2021 11:30 Geylang International - Balestier Khalsa 3:1 (1:1)
13. Spieltag
30.07.2021 13:45 Hougang United - Albirex Niigata (S) -:-
31.07.2021 11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Young Lions -:-
01.08.2021 11:30 Tanjong Pagar United - Geylang International -:-
04.08.2021 13:45 Tampines Rovers - Lion City Sailors -:-
14. Spieltag
06.08.2021 13:45 Albirex Niigata (S) - Tanjong Pagar United -:-
07.08.2021 11:30 Young Lions - Hougang United -:-
08.08.2021 11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Lion City Sailors -:-
11:30 Geylang International - Tampines Rovers -:-
15. Spieltag
13.08.2021 13:45 Albirex Niigata (S) - Hougang United -:-
14.08.2021 11:30 Geylang International - Tanjong Pagar United -:-
11:30 Young Lions - Balestier Khalsa -:-
15.08.2021 11:30 Lion City Sailors - Tampines Rovers -:-
16. Spieltag
20.08.2021 13:45 Tanjong Pagar United - Lion City Sailors -:-
21.08.2021 11:30 Hougang United - Geylang International -:-
11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Tampines Rovers -:-
22.08.2021 11:30 Young Lions - Albirex Niigata (S) -:-
17. Spieltag
27.08.2021 13:45 Lion City Sailors - Hougang United -:-
28.08.2021 11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Balestier Khalsa -:-
11:30 Geylang International - Young Lions -:-
29.08.2021 11:30 Tampines Rovers - Tanjong Pagar United -:-
18. Spieltag
11.09.2021 11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Geylang International -:-
11:30 Hougang United - Tampines Rovers -:-
12.09.2021 11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Tanjong Pagar United -:-
11:30 Young Lions - Lion City Sailors -:-
19. Spieltag
17.09.2021 13:45 Lion City Sailors - Albirex Niigata (S) -:-
18.09.2021 11:30 Tampines Rovers - Young Lions -:-
11:30 Tanjong Pagar United - Hougang United -:-
19.09.2021 11:30 Geylang International - Balestier Khalsa -:-
20. Spieltag
24.09.2021 13:45 Albirex Niigata (S) - Tampines Rovers -:-
13:45 Young Lions - Tanjong Pagar United -:-
26.09.2021 11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Hougang United -:-
11:30 Geylang International - Lion City Sailors -:-
21. Spieltag
02.10.2021 11:30 Hougang United - Young Lions -:-
11:30 Lion City Sailors - Balestier Khalsa -:-
11:30 Tampines Rovers - Geylang International -:-
11:30 Tanjong Pagar United - Albirex Niigata (S) -:-