1. Spieltag
01.08.2021 02:00 Chalatenango - Platense Zacatecoluca 2:2 (1:1)
03:00 Isidro Metapán - Atlético Marte 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Once Municipal - Águila 2:2 (2:0)
23:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Jocoro FC 1:1 (0:0)
23:15 FAS - Santa Tecla FC 3:1 (1:1)
23:15 Alianza - Municipal Limeño 4:1 (1:1)
2. Spieltag
07.08.2021 23:00 Atlético Marte - Chalatenango 0:2 (0:0)
08.08.2021 02:30 Municipal Limeño - Luis Angel Firpo 1:1 (0:1)
03:00 Santa Tecla FC - Isidro Metapán 3:0 (1:0)
03:00 Águila - FAS 1:1 (1:1)
23:15 Jocoro FC - Once Municipal 3:4 (1:3)
23:15 Platense Zacatecoluca - Alianza 2:2 (2:1)
3. Spieltag
04.08.2021 23:30 FAS - Jocoro FC 4:1 (4:0)
10.08.2021 23:00 Atlético Marte - Santa Tecla FC 0:1 (0:0)
11.08.2021 23:15 Chalatenango - Alianza 2:1 (1:1)
23:30 Once Municipal - Municipal Limeño 4:1 (1:0)
23:30 Luis Angel Firpo - Platense Zacatecoluca 3:2 (2:0)
12.08.2021 03:00 Isidro Metapán - Águila 2:2 (1:2)
4. Spieltag
14.08.2021 23:15 Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapán 1:0 (0:0)
15.08.2021 02:00 Santa Tecla FC - Chalatenango 1:1 (0:1)
02:30 Municipal Limeño - FAS 0:3 (0:1)
03:00 Águila - Atlético Marte 4:1 (0:0)
23:15 Platense Zacatecoluca - Once Municipal 1:1 (0:1)
23:15 Alianza - Luis Angel Firpo 2:2 (2:1)
5. Spieltag
22.08.2021 00:00 Chalatenango - Luis Angel Firpo 0:2 (0:1)
03:00 Santa Tecla FC - Águila 2:3 (2:2)
03:00 Isidro Metapán - Municipal Limeño 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Atlético Marte - Jocoro FC 2:1 (1:0)
23:15 FAS - Platense Zacatecoluca 0:1 (0:1)
10.09.2021 23:15 Alianza - Once Municipal 1:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
25.08.2021 23:00 Jocoro FC - Santa Tecla FC 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Municipal Limeño - Atlético Marte 1:2 (0:1)
23:30 Platense Zacatecoluca - Isidro Metapán 2:1 (1:0)
23:30 Luis Angel Firpo - Once Municipal 2:2 (1:1)
26.08.2021 03:00 Águila - Chalatenango 2:1 (1:0)
03:15 Alianza - FAS 1:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
29.08.2021 02:00 Chalatenango - Once Municipal 1:2 (1:0)
03:00 Águila - Jocoro FC 2:2 (1:0)
03:00 Santa Tecla FC - Municipal Limeño 1:1 (0:0)
03:00 Isidro Metapán - Alianza 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Platense Zacatecoluca - Atlético Marte 0:2 (0:2)
23:15 FAS - Luis Angel Firpo 3:1 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
11.09.2021 23:00 Jocoro FC - Chalatenango 3:1 (0:0)
12.09.2021 02:30 Municipal Limeño - Águila 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Isidro Metapán 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Once Municipal - FAS 1:3 (0:1)
23:15 Platense Zacatecoluca - Santa Tecla FC 1:0 (1:0)
23:15 Alianza - Atlético Marte 3:1 (1:1)
9. Spieltag
15.09.2021 23:00 Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeño 3:1 (2:0)
23:00 Atlético Marte - Luis Angel Firpo 1:3 (1:1)
16.09.2021 02:00 Santa Tecla FC - Alianza 0:4 (0:1)
02:00 Chalatenango - FAS 1:2 (0:0)
02:30 Águila - Platense Zacatecoluca 1:0 (1:0)
03:00 Isidro Metapán - Once Municipal 0:1 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
19.09.2021 02:00 Chalatenango - Municipal Limeño 1:1 (0:1)
03:00 Alianza - Águila 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Santa Tecla FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Once Municipal - Atlético Marte 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Platense Zacatecoluca - Jocoro FC 1:1 (1:1)
23:15 FAS - Isidro Metapán 3:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
25.09.2021 23:00 Jocoro FC - Alianza 3:3 (2:0)
26.09.2021 02:30 Águila - Luis Angel Firpo 1:1 (0:1)
03:00 Santa Tecla FC - Once Municipal 0:1 (0:0)
03:00 Isidro Metapán - Chalatenango 1:4 (1:1)
23:00 Municipal Limeño - Platense Zacatecoluca 0:1 (0:0)
23:15 Atlético Marte - FAS 0:1 (0:1)
12. Spieltag
02.10.2021 23:00 Jocoro FC - Luis Angel Firpo 2:1 (2:0)
23:15 Atlético Marte - Isidro Metapán 2:0 (0:0)
23:15 Platense Zacatecoluca - Chalatenango 2:1 (1:1)
23:30 Municipal Limeño - Alianza 0:3 (0:1)
03.10.2021 02:00 Santa Tecla FC - FAS 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Águila - Once Municipal 1:2 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
17.10.2021 02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Municipal Limeño 1:1 (0:1)
03:00 Isidro Metapán - Santa Tecla FC 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Once Municipal - Jocoro FC 2:2 (1:1)
23:15 Alianza - Platense Zacatecoluca 4:0 (2:0)
18.10.2021 02:00 FAS - Águila 0:1 (0:1)
03:00 Chalatenango - Atlético Marte 2:2 (2:0)
14. Spieltag
09.10.2021 23:00 Municipal Limeño - Once Municipal 1:1 (0:1)
23:30 Platense Zacatecoluca - Luis Angel Firpo 1:3 (1:0)
20.10.2021 23:00 Jocoro FC - FAS 0:0 (0:0)
21.10.2021 02:00 Santa Tecla FC - Atlético Marte 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Águila - Isidro Metapán 4:0 (3:0)
03:15 Alianza - Chalatenango 1:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag
24.10.2021 02:30 Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC 0:2 (0:0)
03:00 Isidro Metapán - Jocoro FC 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Atlético Marte - Águila 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Once Municipal - Platense Zacatecoluca 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Alianza 2:1 (0:1)
23:15 FAS - Municipal Limeño 2:1 (1:1)
16. Spieltag
30.10.2021 23:00 Jocoro FC - Atlético Marte 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Municipal Limeño - Isidro Metapán 2:2 (1:1)
23:30 Platense Zacatecoluca - FAS 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Once Municipal - Alianza 2:3 (0:1)
31.10.2021 02:00 Águila - Santa Tecla FC 2:0 (2:0)
02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Chalatenango 4:2 (1:2)
17. Spieltag
02.11.2021 22:00 Atlético Marte - Municipal Limeño 2:0 (1:0)
22:15 FAS - Alianza 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Once Municipal - Luis Angel Firpo 1:0 (0:0)
03.11.2021 01:30 Chalatenango - Águila 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Santa Tecla FC - Jocoro FC 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 Isidro Metapán - Platense Zacatecoluca 1:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
06.11.2021 22:00 Jocoro FC - Águila 2:2 (2:2)
22:00 Alianza - Isidro Metapán 1:0 (0:0)
07.11.2021 01:00 Luis Angel Firpo - FAS 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Municipal Limeño - Santa Tecla FC 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Atlético Marte - Platense Zacatecoluca 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Once Municipal - Chalatenango 1:2 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
13.11.2021 22:00 Atlético Marte - Alianza 2:1 (1:0)
14.11.2021 01:00 Santa Tecla FC - Platense Zacatecoluca 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 Chalatenango - Jocoro FC 2:0 (0:0)
01:30 Águila - Municipal Limeño 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 Isidro Metapán - Luis Angel Firpo 2:1 (0:0)
22:15 FAS - Once Municipal 3:2 (2:1)
20. Spieltag
17.11.2021 22:15 Municipal Limeño - Jocoro FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 FAS - Chalatenango 1:1 (1:1)
22:30 Platense Zacatecoluca - Águila 3:2 (1:0)
18.11.2021 02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Atlético Marte 2:0 (1:0)
02:15 Alianza - Santa Tecla FC 5:0 (1:0)
22:30 Once Municipal - Isidro Metapán 1:1 (0:1)
21. Spieltag
21.11.2021 01:00 Santa Tecla FC - Luis Angel Firpo 2:2 (0:2)
02:00 Águila - Alianza 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Municipal Limeño - Chalatenango 0:3 (0:0)
22:00 Atlético Marte - Once Municipal 1:4 (1:0)
22:15 Jocoro FC - Platense Zacatecoluca 1:1 (1:0)
22.11.2021 00:00 Isidro Metapán - FAS 1:2 (0:1)
22. Spieltag
27.11.2021 22:00 Platense Zacatecoluca - Municipal Limeño 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Alianza - Jocoro FC 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Águila 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Once Municipal - Santa Tecla FC 4:3 (0:1)
22:00 FAS - Atlético Marte 2:2 (1:1)
22:00 Chalatenango - Isidro Metapán 1:0 (1:0)