. .
FIFA > WM-Quali. Europa 2021/2022 > Gruppe A FIFA >    WM-Quali. Europa 2021/2022 > Gruppe A
18:00 Aserbaidschan - Irland 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Luxemburg - Serbien 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Europa 2021/2022 > Gruppe B FIFA >    WM-Quali. Europa 2021/2022 > Gruppe B
18:00 Georgien - Griechenland 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Schweden - Kosovo 3:0 (1:0)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Europa 2021/2022 > Gruppe C FIFA >    WM-Quali. Europa 2021/2022 > Gruppe C
15:00 Litauen - Bulgarien 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Schweiz - Nordirland 2:0 (1:0)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Europa 2021/2022 > Gruppe D FIFA >    WM-Quali. Europa 2021/2022 > Gruppe D
15:00 Kasachstan - Bosnien-Herzegowina 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Finnland - Ukraine 1:2 (1:2)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Europa 2021/2022 > Gruppe F FIFA >    WM-Quali. Europa 2021/2022 > Gruppe F
18:00 Schottland - Israel 3:2 (1:2)
20:45 Färöer - Österreich 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Moldau - Dänemark 0:4 (0:4)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Europa 2021/2022 > Gruppe I FIFA >    WM-Quali. Europa 2021/2022 > Gruppe I
20:45 Andorra - England 0:5 (0:2)
20:45 Polen - San Marino 5:0 (2:0)
20:45 Ungarn - Albanien 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Afrika 2019-2021 > Gruppe G FIFA >    WM-Quali. Afrika 2019-2021 > Gruppe G
15:00 Äthiopien - Südafrika 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Ghana - Simbabwe 3:1 (1:0)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Afrika 2019-2021 > Gruppe H FIFA >    WM-Quali. Afrika 2019-2021 > Gruppe H
18:00 Togo - Kongo 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Sénégal - Namibia 4:1 (2:0)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Afrika 2019-2021 > Gruppe I FIFA >    WM-Quali. Afrika 2019-2021 > Gruppe I
15:00 Guinea - Sudan 2:2 (0:0)
21:00 Guinea-Bissau - Marokko 0:3 (0:2)
FIFA > Freundschaft 2021 > Oktober FIFA >    Freundschaft 2021 > Oktober
17:00 Usbekistan - Malaysia 5:1 (3:1)
18:00 Curaçao - Neuseeland 1:2 (0:2)
21:15 Portugal - Katar 3:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2021 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2021 > Kalenderwoche
03:30 CF América - Pumas UNAM 0:1
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:1
16:00 Galatasaray - Tuzlaspor 4:3 (2:1)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2021 > Oktober FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2021 > Oktober
12:00 Sambia - Südafrika 4:3 i.E.
15:00 Tansania - Malawi 1:0
FIFA > U21 Freundschaft 2021 > Oktober FIFA >   U21 Freundschaft 2021 > Oktober
20:00 Mexiko - Rumänien 3:1 (2:0)
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2021 > Oktober FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2021 > Oktober
12:00 Russland - Bulgarien 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Mexiko - England 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Belgien - Frankreich 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Deutschland - Portugal 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Kroatien - Schweiz 3:3 (2:2)
19:00 Slowakei - Niederlande 2:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2021 > Oktober FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2021 > Oktober
11:00 Serbien - Italien 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Russland - Norwegen 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 Schweden - Niederlande 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Frankreich - Algerien 6:0 (3:0)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2021/2022 > Gruppe 3 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2021/2022 > Gruppe 3
15:30 Österreich - Belarus 1:1 (1:0)
17:45 Ungarn - Estland 2:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2021/2022 > Gruppe 5 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2021/2022 > Gruppe 5
12:00 Ukraine - Finnland 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Polen - Malta 4:0 (2:0)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2021/2022 > Gruppe 10 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2021/2022 > Gruppe 10
13:00 Norwegen - Wales 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 Georgien - Kosovo 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2021/2022 > Gruppe 12 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2021/2022 > Gruppe 12
15:30 Italien - Island 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Slowenien - Litauen 1:1 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2021/2022 > Gruppe 13 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2021/2022 > Gruppe 13
15:00 Tschechien - Nordirland 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Dänemark - Kasachstan 5:2 (2:0)
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2021/2022 > Gruppe 1 UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2021/2022 > Gruppe 1
11:00 Türkei - Montenegro 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dänemark - Malta 5:1 (2:1)
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2021/2022 > Gruppe 3 UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2021/2022 > Gruppe 3
Belgien - Aserbaidschan 3:0 Wert.
11:00 Norwegen - Luxemburg 2:2 (2:0)
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2021/2022 > Gruppe 9 UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2021/2022 > Gruppe 9
11:00 Slowenien - Kosovo 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Österreich - Färöer 2:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U17 Frauen EM Quali. Liga A 2021/2022 Runde 1 > Gruppe 1 UEFA >   U17 Frauen EM Quali. Liga A 2021/2022 Runde 1 > Gruppe 1
14:00 Ungarn - Irland 1:3 (0:2)
17:30 Norwegen - Bulgarien 5:0 (4:0)
UEFA > U17 Frauen EM Quali. Liga A 2021/2022 Runde 1 > Gruppe 6 UEFA >   U17 Frauen EM Quali. Liga A 2021/2022 Runde 1 > Gruppe 6
13:00 Dänemark - Schweiz 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Österreich - Griechenland 3:0 (1:0)
AFC > Asian Cup Qual. 2023 > Playoff-Runde AFC >    Asian Cup Qual. 2023 > Playoff-Runde
15:00 Guam - Kambodscha 0:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera División 2021  Argentinien >   Primera División 2021 >
00:00 Estudiantes - Rosario Central 2:2 (1:1)
02:15 Newell's Old Boys - Vélez Sarsfield 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Argentinos Juniors - Defensa y Justicia 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Sarmiento de Junín - Aldosivi 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Patronato de Paraná - Racing Club 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 Banfield - River Plate 0:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
01:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Atlético Rafaela 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Tristan Suárez - Brown de Adrogué 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Guillermo Brown 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 Barracas Central - Independiente Rivadavia 1:3 (0:1)
20:30 Deportivo Morón - Villa Dálmine 0:2 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
20:35 Quilmes - Atlanta 2:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
21:00 Almagro - Defensores de Belgrano 2:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
21:30 Alvarado - Estudiantes de Caseros 0:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Clausura >
18:05 Justo José de Urquiza - Acassuso 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Armenio - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Fénix - Atlético San Miguel 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Villa San Carlos - UAI Urquiza 1:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
01:00 Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay - Crucero del Norte 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta - Sarmiento de Resistencia 2:2 (1:0)
Argentinien > Torneo de Reserva 2021 Segundo Semestre  Argentinien >   Torneo de Reserva 2021 Segundo Semestre >
15:00 Patronato de Paraná II - Racing Club de Avellaneda II 2:1 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2021  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2021 >
10:00 Brisbane Roar Youth - Magpies Crusaders United 5:0 (4:0)
11:30 Redlands United - Gold Coast Knights 2:1 (2:0)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2021/2022 Finals > Qualifying Final  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2021/2022 Finals > Qualifying Final
06:00 Sturt Lions - South Adelaide Panthers 6:5 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.
Belgien > U18 Elite 2021/2022  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2021/2022 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Cercle Brugge - Club Brugge KV 4:3 (0:0)
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KVC Westerlo 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 KAA Gent - Sporting Charleroi 2:0 (0:0)
Belgien > U16 Elite 2021/2022  Belgien >  U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KAA Gent 2:0
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Cercle Brugge 4:1
14:15 KVC Westerlo - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:7
14:30 KV Mechelen - SV Zulte Waregem 1:1
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp FC 2:1
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Gruppe C  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Gruppe C
21:30 Nueva Cliza - Cochabamba FC 2:4
21:30 Universitario de Vinto - San Antonio Bulo Bulo 2:0
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Gruppe F  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Gruppe F
23:00 Moto Club - Mariscal Sucre 3:3
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Gruppe H  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Gruppe H
19:30 Academia Tahuichi Aguilera - Argentinos Juniors 2:1
Brasilien > Série A 2021  Brasilien >   Série A 2021 >
21:30 Atlético Mineiro - Ceará - CE 3:1 (2:0)
21:30 Fluminense RJ - Atlético Goianiense 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Sport - PE - Corinthians SP 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2021  Brasilien >   Série B 2021 >
00:00 Botafogo - RJ - CR Brasil - AL 2:0 (1:0)
00:00 Vila Nova - GO - Remo - PA 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Coritiba - PR - Cruzeiro 0:3 (0:2)
21:30 Guarani - SP - Londrina - PR 3:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série C 2021 Playoffs > Gruppe D  Brasilien >   Série C 2021 Playoffs > Gruppe D
22:00 Tombense - MG - Manaus - AM 2:2 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2021 > Viertelfinale  Brasilien >   Série D 2021 > Viertelfinale
20:00 Uberlândia - MG - Aparecidense - GO 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 América - RN - Campinense - PB 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2021  Brasilien >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2021 >
20:00 Chapecoense - Flamengo RJ 1:3
Chile > Primera División 2021  Chile >   Primera División 2021 >
17:30 Audax Italiano - Palestino 2:3 (0:2)
20:30 Everton - Universidad de Chile 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Antofagasta - Melipilla 1:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera B 2021  Chile >   Primera B 2021 >
00:00 San Marcos - San Luis 1:2 (1:0)
02:00 Coquimbo Unido - Santiago Morning 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Fernández Vial - Rangers 2:2 (0:2)
Dänemark > 2. Division 2021/2022  Dänemark >   2. Division 2021/2022 >
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Hellerup IK 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 Brabrand IF - Næstved BK 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Middelfart Boldklub - Skive IK 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 B.93 København - Hillerød GI 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > Frauen Elitedivisionen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  Frauen Elitedivisionen 2021/2022 >
13:15 Aalborg BK - FC Nordsjælland 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Thy-Thisted Q - HB Køge 1:3 (0:3)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
12:00 FC Roskilde - Slagelse B&I 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 FC Helsingør - Hvidovre IF 4:1 (0:0)
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Næsby BK 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 AC Amager Academy - Nykøbing FC 3:1 (3:0)
14:30 Hellerup IK - AB Gladsaxe 0:6 (0:4)
14:45 Næstved BK - B.93 København 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 HB Køge - Hobro IK 3:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
12:00 Kolding IF - FK Viborg 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Hellerup IK - AB Gladsaxe 3:1 (1:0)
12:30 Næstved BK - B.93 København 1:2 (0:0)
12:45 HB Køge - Hobro IK 3:2 (0:1)
14:30 FC Roskilde - Slagelse B&I 3:0 (2:0)
15:15 FC Helsingør - Hvidovre IF 1:1 (1:1)
15:15 SfB-Oure FA - Næsby BK 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 AC Amager Academy - Nykøbing FC 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
13:00 Aalborg BK - Lyngby BK 2:5 (2:2)
12:30 SønderjyskE - Farum BK 0:4 (0:2)
12:30 FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB 4:2 (4:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Süd  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Süd >
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Atlas Delmenhorst 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 FC Oberneuland - SSV Jeddeloh II 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Lüneburger SK Hansa 2:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Nord  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Nord >
14:00 Heider SV - Eintracht Norderstedt 2:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
14:00 Bonner SC - VfB Homberg 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Sportfreunde Lotte 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:11 (0:3)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV 19 Straelen 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - VfR Aalen 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - FC Gießen 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - FC-Astoria Walldorf 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - Bahlinger SC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FK Pirmasens 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - TSG Balingen 6:0 (3:0)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - TSV Steinbach Haiger 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Pipinsried - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - 1. FC Nürnberg II 0:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022 >
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - Würzburger FV 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 ASV Neumarkt - Eintracht Bamberg 2:4 (0:1)
15:00 DJK Vilzing - 1. FC Sand 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg - SpVgg Bayern Hof 3:3 (1:1)
16:00 DJK Gebenbach - TSV Abtswind 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 TSV Karlburg - DJK Bamberg 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - TSV 1865 Dachau 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Ismaning - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 SV Kirchanschöring - SV Pullach 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Jahn Regensburg II - FC Gundelfingen 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2021/2022 >
13:00 Blumenthaler SV - Brinkumer SV 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 BTS Neustadt - TuS Komet Arsten 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 Werder Bremen III - SV Hemelingen 3:4 (3:1)
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Vatan Spor Bremen 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost >
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - 1. FC 06 Erlensee 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 KSV Baunatal - Bayern Alzenau 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 FSV Fernwald - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Hünfelder SV - FC Hanau 93 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest >
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - FC Eddersheim 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 SC Waldgirmes - TuS Dietkirchen 3:4 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
15:30 TB Uphusen - TuS BW Lohne 1:5 (1:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig >
16:00 HSC/BW Tündern - MTV Wolfenbüttel 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - Eintracht Northeim 5:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - SGV Freiberg 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Göppinger SV - FV Lörrach-Brombach 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - SSV Reutlingen 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Ilshofen - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Freiburger FC - FC-Astoria Walldorf II 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 1. FC Bruchsal - SV Oberachern 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 1:3 (0:1)
15:30 SV Linx - FV Ravensburg 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - TSV Sasel 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Lohbrügge - Meiendorfer SV 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022 >
15:00 MSV Pampow - Brandenburger SC Süd 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Oberlausitz - Wacker Nordhausen 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - TuS Koblenz 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
15:00 FSV Jägersburg - Arminia Ludwigshafen 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - SV Röchling Völklingen 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - Wormatia Worms 1:4 (1:3)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
15:30 FSV Salmrohr - FV Engers 07 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Hassia Bingen - Eintracht Trier 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
16:00 TuS Mechtersheim - FV Eppelborn 4:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
16:00 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 FC Karbach - SG Mülheim-Kärlich 2:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord >
13:30 TSB Flensburg - TSV Bordesholm 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 TSV Altenholz - Eckernförder SV 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd >
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - TSV Pansdorf 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - VfB Lübeck II 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayerischer Pokal 2021/2022 > Viertelfinale  Deutschland >   Bayerischer Pokal 2021/2022 > Viertelfinale
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - Türkgücü München 3:1
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
17:55 Bayern München - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
11:00 Hallescher FC - Hansa Rostock 0:5 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Hannover 96 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 Werder Bremen - Chemnitzer FC 2:3 (1:2)
12:00 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Union Berlin 5:0 (3:0)
12:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Hallescher FC 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 RB Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
11:00 Fortuna Köln - SG Unterrath 12/24 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Arminia Bielefeld 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - Wuppertaler SV 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - Bayern München 2:5 (0:4)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SV 07 Elversberg 4:1 (1:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
23:00 Municipal Limeño - Once Municipal 1:1 (0:1)
23:30 Platense Zacatecoluca - Luis Angel Firpo 1:3 (1:0)
England > League One 2021/2022  England >   League One 2021/2022 >
16:00 Ipswich Town - Shrewsbury Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Burton Albion 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Bolton Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Gillingham FC 2:0 (2:0)
England > League Two 2021/2022  England >   League Two 2021/2022 >
13:00 Forest Green Rovers - Swindon Town 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Leyton Orient 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Carlisle United 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Exeter City 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Salford City 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Scunthorpe United 6:1 (5:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Northampton Town 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Oldham Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Newport County - Bradford City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Crawley Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sutton United - Port Vale FC 4:3 (1:2)
England > National League 2021/2022  England >   National League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Altrincham FC - Maidenhead United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - Torquay United 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Barnet FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Woking FC - Grimsby Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Weymouth FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 King's Lynn - Solihull Moors 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Chesterfield FC 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Stockport County - Aldershot Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wealdstone FC - Eastleigh FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Notts County 0:2 (0:1)
England > National League North 2021/2022  England >   National League North 2021/2022 >
16:00 Alfreton Town - AFC Fylde 1:1
16:00 Blyth Spartans - Chorley FC 0:2
16:00 Farsley Celtic - Curzon Ashton 2:0
16:00 Darlington FC - Hereford FC 1:0
16:00 Gateshead FC - Boston United 3:1
16:00 Gloucester City - Bradford Park Avenue 0:0
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Leamington FC 2:0
16:00 Kettering Town - Chester FC 0:0
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Brackley Town 0:2
16:00 Spennymoor Town - AFC Telford United 1:0
16:00 York City - Southport FC 3:1
England > National League South 2021/2022  England >   National League South 2021/2022 >
16:00 Braintree Town - St. Albans City 0:2
16:00 Chippenham Town - Welling United FC 1:3
16:00 Dartford FC - Hungerford Town 1:0
16:00 Dorking Wanderers - Bath City FC 4:1
16:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay Town 1:2
16:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough - Chelmsford City 4:2
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Concord Rangers 5:2
16:00 Hemel Hempstead Town - Oxford City 0:4
16:00 Maidstone United - Eastbourne Borough 0:2
16:00 Slough Town - Ebbsfleet United 1:3
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2021/2022  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2021/2022 >
14:30 Manchester United WFC - Manchester City WFC 2:2 (0:1)
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division >
11:30 Gillingham FC - Milton Keynes Dons 3:0
Estland > Meistriliiga 2021  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2021 >
15:00 FCI Levadia - Pärnu JK Vaprus 5:0 (2:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022 >
18:00 AS Poissy - FC Lorient (CFA) 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 C'Chartres Football - Blois Foot 41 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 EA Guingamp (CFA) - SM Caen (CFA) 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 US Granvillaise - US Saint-Malo 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Rouen - AS Vitré 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 SO Romorantin - FC Versailles 1:3 (1:0)
18:00 Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Vannes OC - Stade Plabennec 1:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022 >
18:00 FC 93 Bobigny - FCSR Haguenau 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Metz (CFA) - SAS Épinal 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 US Lusitanos - ASM Belfort 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 RC Lens (CFA) - Stade Reims (CFA) 2:5 (1:4)
18:00 SC Schiltigheim - Entente SSG 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Olympique Saint-Quentin - AJ Auxerre (CFA) 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Fleury 91 - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Paris 13 Atletico - AS Beauvais 1:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022 >
16:00 Olympique Lyon (CFA) - Olympique Marseille (CFA) 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 AS Monaco (CFA) - AS Saint-Priest 4:2 (2:0)
17:00 Hyères FC - GOAL FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Martigues - GFA Rumilly Vallières 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 RC Grasse - Jura Sud 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - Aubagne FC 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 Lyon - La Duchère - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Marignane Gignac - SC Toulon 0:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022 >
18:00 Bourges 18 - Le Puy Foot 43 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Canet Roussillon - US Colomiers 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - Bergerac Foot 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Trélissac FC - FC Chamalières 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 Moulins Yzeure Foot - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Stade Montois - Angers SCO II 0:4 (0:2)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2021/2022  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2021/2022 >
15:00 RC Lens - Valenciennes FC 0:3 (0:1)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022 >
15:00 US Avranches - EA Guingamp 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 FC Nantes - USSA Vertou 3:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022 >
15:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Monaco 1:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura >
20:00 Iztapa - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 CSD Municipal - Santa Lucía 1:1 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura >
23:00 Marathón - Honduras Progreso 2:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2021/2022 >
14:30 Pro Vercelli - FeralpiSalò 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Calcio Padova 3:2 (2:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2021/2022 >
16:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Olbia 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 AS Gubbio - US Pontedera 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 Fermana FC - ACN Siena 1904 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Aquila Montevarchi - Modena FC 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 US Pistoiese - Teramo Calcio 1:2 (1:2)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2021/2022 >
17:00 ACR Messina - Monterosi FC 1:3 (1:1)
17:30 US Avellino - Virtus Francavilla 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Omiya Ardija - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:2 (1:2)
07:00 Ventforet Kofu - FC Ryūkyū 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 Júbilo Iwata - Giravanz Kitakyushu 4:1 (4:1)
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - Fagiano Okayama 1:2 (0:1)
Japan > J3 League 2021  Japan >   J3 League 2021 >
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - AC Nagano Parceiro 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - Gainare Tottori 2:1 (2:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2021  Japan >   Japan Football League 2021 >
06:00 Tokyo Musashino United FC - FC Tiamo Hirakata 2:1 (0:1)
06:00 Honda Lock - Kochi United 3:2 (2:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 West >
02:45 Otsu High School - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 (1:0)
03:00 Sagan Tosu - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:1 (0:1)
08:00 Gamba Osaka - Júbilo Iwata 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 East >
09:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama FC 0:1 (0:1)
Kanada > Premier League 2021  Kanada >   Premier League 2021 >
01:30 York United - Atlético Ottawa 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Cavalry FC - FC Edmonton 1:1 (1:1)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2021 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2021 Clausura >
01:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Alianza Petrolera 1:0 (1:0)
03:05 Independiente Medellín - Envigado FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Once Caldas - Deportes Tolima 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Deportivo Cali - La Equidad 2:2 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2021 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2021 Clausura >
22:00 Real San Andrés - Valledupar FC Real 1:1 (1:1)
22:30 Unión Magdalena - Atlético FC 3:3 (2:0)
Lettland > 1. Liga 2021  Lettland >   1. Liga 2021 >
13:00 Rēzeknes FA - JDFS Alberts 2:0
14:00 Grobiņas SC - FK Tukums 2000 0:3
14:00 Saldus SS/Leevon - FK Dinamo Rīga 3:0
15:00 FK Smiltene - Albatroz SC 2:4
Mexiko > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
02:00 FC Juárez - Gallos Blancos 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A >
02:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Coras de Nayarit 2:1 (2:0)
23:00 Catedráticos Elite - Alacranes de Durango 2:3 (0:1)
23:00 Tritones Vallarta - Cimarrones de Sonora II 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B >
23:00 Inter de Querétaro - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 0:2 (0:1)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A >
23:30 Saltillo FC - Correcaminos UAT II 1:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexiko >   LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Apertura >
03:30 Club Calor - Alebrijes de Oaxaca II 1:2 (0:0)
23:30 Aguacateros CDU - Club de Ciervos 4:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Apertura >
03:00 Mazatlán FC - Gallos Blancos 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Cruz Azul - Club León 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Toluca - Santos Laguna 1:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexiko >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - Club Necaxa 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 CF Monterrey - Atlético San Luis 3:1 (2:0)
16:30 Mazatlán FC - Santos Laguna 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Juárez - Cruz Azul 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Deportivo Toluca 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Club Tijuana - Puebla FC 3:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexiko >  U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
17:00 Mazatlán FC - Santos Laguna 0:2 (0:2)
18:15 UANL Tigres - Club Necaxa 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Deportivo Toluca 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 CF Monterrey - Atlético San Luis 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 FC Juárez - Cruz Azul 4:3 (3:1)
21:45 Club Tijuana - Puebla FC 5:0 (2:0)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2021/2022  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2021/2022 >
16:30 VVV-Venlo - MVV 2:0 (1:0)
18:45 FC Emmen - SBV Excelsior 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss 2:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2021/2022  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2021/2022 >
14:30 GVVV - HHC Hardenberg 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - VV Noordwijk 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Jong FC Volendam - IJsselmeervogels 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - VV Katwijk 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Quick Boys - TEC VV 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - Excelsior Maassluis 4:2 (4:0)
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Amsterdamsche FC 1:4 (0:2)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022 >
14:30 HSV Hoek - ODIN '59 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 VV Staphorst - FC Lisse 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 Excelsior '31 - AFC Ajax Zaterdag 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - VV GOES 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 DVS'33 - VVOG Harderwijk 5:0 (1:0)
14:30 SteDoCo - VV DOVO Veenendaal 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sportlust '46 - Harkemase Boys 4:1 (0:0)
15:00 Ter Leede - Sparta Nijkerk 1:5 (0:3)
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - ACV Assen 0:3 (0:1)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 2 2021/2022 herfst  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 2 2021/2022 herfst >
14:45 NAC Breda - FC Groningen 0:0
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022 herfst  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022 herfst >
15:00 VVV-Venlo - Koninklijke HFC 2:1
15:00 Willem II - Alphense Boys 3:1
16:00 Almere City FC - De Graafschap 1:4
Nordirland > Premier League 2021/2022  Nordirland >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Crusaders FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Linfield FC - Carrick Rangers 4:0 (4:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021 >
14:00 Kvik Halden - Florø SK 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Brattvåg IL - Kongsvinger IL 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Bærum SK - Alta IF 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 IL Hødd - Eidsvold TF 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Vålerenga IF II - Asker SK 0:5 (0:3)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021 >
13:00 Sotra SK - Fram Larvik 3:2 (2:2)
14:00 Øygarden FK - Kjelsås Fotball 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 SK Vard - Flekkerøy IL 5:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Arendal - Notodden FK 2:1 (1:0)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2021  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2021 >
13:00 IL Sandviken - Stabæk FK 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Rosenborg BK Kvinner - Arna-Bjørnar 7:1 (3:1)
15:00 Klepp IL - Kolbotn IL 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 LSK Kvinner - Avaldsnes IL 4:3 (0:2)
15:00 Lyn Oslo - Vålerenga IF 0:1 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Mauerwerk - SC Wiener Viktoria 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 First Vienna FC - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022 >
15:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - ATSV Stadl-Paura 1:1 (1:0)
18:45 USV St. Anna - WSC Hertha 0:3 (0:2)
Österreich > Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Herbst  Österreich >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Herbst >
15:00 USK Anif - Austria Salzburg 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SV Kuchl - TSV St. Johann 3:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang  Österreich >   Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang >
14:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SV Innsbruck 3:1 (2:0)
Österreich > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Herbst  Österreich >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Herbst >
15:30 SC Admira Dornbirn - FC Lauterach 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 VfB Hohenems - Austria Lustenau (A) 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Rotenberg - FC Egg 1:1 (1:1)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2021/2022  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
13:15 SKV Altenmarkt - USV Neulengbach 0:4 (0:1)
18:30 First Vienna FC - SKN St. Pölten 0:3 (0:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2021 Clausura >
02:00 Deportivo del Este - Atlético Chiriquí 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Alianza - Veraguas 2010 0:1 (0:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2021 Aufstieg > Finale  Peru >   Segunda División 2021 Aufstieg > Finale
22:30 Unión Comercio - Carlos Stein 6:7 i.E.
Polen > I Liga 2021/2022  Polen >   I Liga 2021/2022 >
12:40 GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy '71 2:2 (2:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Norte >
16:00 Gil Vicente - Leixões SC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Paços de Ferreira - Rio Ave FC 2:2 (1:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Sul >
18:00 CD Nacional - UD Vilafranquense 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 SG Sacavenense - Amora FC 0:2 (0:2)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Norte >
18:00 UD Oliveirense - FC Vizela 0:3 (0:1)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022 >
16:00 CS Marítimo - GD Estoril 0:1 (0:1)
Russland > 1. Division 2021/2022  Russland >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
07:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Rotor Volgograd 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Olimp-Dolgoprudny - Fakel Voronezh 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Veles Moskva - FK Krasnodar 2 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Akron Tolyatti 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FK Tom Tomsk 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Metallurg Lipetsk 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Orenburg 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kuban Krasnodar - FK Neftekhimik 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Torpedo Moskva - FK Kamaz 1:1 (0:0)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.4 2021/2022  Russland >   2. Division Gr.4 2021/2022 >
15:00 Dinamo Barnaul - FK Novosibirsk 1:2 (1:2)
Russland > B-Junioren UFL-2 2021/2022  Russland >  B-Junioren UFL-2 2021/2022 >
10:00 CSKA Moskva - Akademiya Konopleva 3:1 (1:1)
10:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Spartak Moskva 1:3 (0:1)
10:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - Uor-5 Egorievsk 3:0 (3:0)
10:00 FK Rostov - FK Krasnodar 0:4 (0:4)
11:00 SShOR Zenit - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 Rubin Kazan - FShM Moskva 2:2 (1:1)
Schottland > Challenge Cup 2021/2022 > 3. Runde  Schottland >   Challenge Cup 2021/2022 > 3. Runde
14:00 Raith Rovers - East Fife FC 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 Montrose FC - Greenock Morton FC 2:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
15:00 Elgin City - Inverness CT 2:4 (2:2)
15:00 Cove Rangers - Albion Rovers 4:1 (0:0)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2021/2022 > 2. Runde  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2021/2022 > 2. Runde
16:00 IF Viken - Landskrona BoIS 0:5 (0:2)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2021  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2021 >
13:00 Gefle IF - Hammarby Talang FF 2:2 (0:2)
13:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Assyriska FF 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Hudiksvalls FF - IFK Haninge 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 IF Sylvia - Karlstad Fotboll 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Täby FK - Dalkurd FF 1:2 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2021  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2021 >
13:00 Skövde AIK - Lindome GIF 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Tvååkers IF - Vänersborgs IF 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 IFK Malmö - Qviding FIF 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Österlen FF - Lunds BK 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Utsiktens BK 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Linköping City - Oskarshamns AIK 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Torns IF - Ljungskile SK 1:1 (0:1)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2021  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2021 >
14:00 FC Rosengård - Linköpings FC 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 BK Häcken - Vittsjö GIK 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Djurgårdens IF 1:0 (1:0)
Schweden > A-Junioren Allsvenskan Norra 2021  Schweden >  A-Junioren Allsvenskan Norra 2021 >
12:00 IFK Norrköping - Djurgårdens IF 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Täby FK - IK Frej 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Hammarby IF - IK Sirius 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Vasalunds IF - IFK Lidingö FK 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Ängby IF - AIK Solna 2:4 (0:0)
Schweden > A-Junioren Allsvenskan Södra 2021  Schweden >  A-Junioren Allsvenskan Södra 2021 >
13:00 GAIS Göteborg - Malmö FF 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Halmstads BK - BK Häcken 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 IFK Göteborg - Ängelholms FF 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 IF Elfsborg - Östers IF 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Helsingborgs IF - Kalmar FF 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Trelleborgs FF - Jönköpings Södra IF 2:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Bavois 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 SC Brühl - BSC Young Boys II 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 SC Cham - Stade Nyonnais 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Biel/Bienne 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Chiasso 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - AC Bellinzona 1:4 (1:1)
17:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Basel II 2:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > Frauen Schweizer Cup 2021/2022 > 2. Runde  Schweiz >  Frauen Schweizer Cup 2021/2022 > 2. Runde
18:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Lugano Femminile 3:1 i.E.
18:00 FC Luzern II - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:6
18:00 FC Bühler - FC Aarau 1:7
19:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Thun Berner Oberland 2:3
19:00 FC Baar - FC St. Gallen 0:5
19:15 SG Stans/Engelberg - Etoile Carouge FC 3:0 Wert.
20:00 FC Erlinsbach - FC Schlieren 1:2
20:00 FC Walperswil - Servette FCCF 0:7
20:00 FC Appenzell - FC Basel 1893 1:7
20:00 FC Ostermundigen - FC Yverdon Féminin 1:4
20:00 FC Uzwil - FC Zürich Frauen 1:8
20:15 FC Baden - FC Luzern 0:9
20:15 SC Schwyz - BSC Young Boys 0:2
Schweiz > U18 U18 Gruppe A 2021/2022  Schweiz >  U18 U18 Gruppe A 2021/2022 >
13:30 Team Aargau - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Thun - FC Winterthur 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Sion - FC Zürich 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Team Vaud Lausanne 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Team Ticino - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 3:2 (1:1)
16:30 Servette FC - FC Basel 2:2 (1:0)
Schweiz > U18 U18 Gruppe B 2021/2022  Schweiz >  U18 U18 Gruppe B 2021/2022 >
11:30 BSC Young Boys - Team Zürich 2:1
13:00 FC Concordia/FC Solothurn - FC Schaffhausen 5:1
14:00 FC Basel - Team Südostschweiz 1:1
14:00 Team Liechtenstein - Servette FC 2:1
14:30 Team Vaud Lausanne - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 1:2
16:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 2:0
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
13:30 Team Aargau - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Sion - FC Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Luzern - Team Vaud Lausanne 1:4 (0:2)
14:30 FC Thun - FC Winterthur 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Team Ticino - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 2:2 (2:1)
16:30 Servette FC - FC Basel 3:4 (3:2)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2021/2022  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2021/2022 >
11:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Team Liechtenstein 6:2 (2:2)
13:00 Etoile Carouge FC - Team Basel Concordia 5:1 (3:0)
13:30 Team Südostschweiz - SC Kriens 1:4 (1:0)
14:00 FCO St. Gallen/Wil II - Team BEJUNE FA 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 Team Zürich/Red-Star - Team Vaud La Côte 4:0 (4:0)
15:15 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - FC Solothurn 2:2 (2:1)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Elite West 2021/2022  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Elite West 2021/2022 >
13:00 Team Vaud La Côte - Servette FC 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 Team Basel Concordia/OB - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Team Vaud Lausanne - FC Basel 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Thun 6:2 (3:0)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Elite Ost 2021/2022  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Elite Ost 2021/2022 >
11:00 Team Zürich-Oberland - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:4 (2:1)
12:00 FC Luzern - FC Winterthur 1:4 (1:2)
13:00 FC Zürich - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 6:1 (3:1)
14:15 SC Kriens - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Aarau - Team Ticino 3:0 (2:0)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Regional West 2021/2022  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Regional West 2021/2022 >
13:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Solothurn 8:2
13:30 Team Valais/Wallis-Sion - FC Meyrin 1:1
14:00 Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye - Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE 3:3
14:30 FC Biel/Bienne - Team Jura 4:2
15:00 Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais - Team Köniz 2:2
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Regional Ost 2021/2022  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Regional Ost 2021/2022 >
12:00 Team Südostschweiz - FC Baden 2:1 (2:1)
12:30 Team Zugerland - FC Schaffhausen 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Team Ticino II - Team Rheintal/Bodensee 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - SC Zofingen 9:0 (2:0)
Slowakei > Slovensky Pohar 2021/2022 > 3. Runde  Slowakei >   Slovensky Pohar 2021/2022 > 3. Runde
15:00 TJ Prameň Kováčová - Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda División 2021/2022 >
16:00 CD Lugo - Girona FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Mirandés - SD Eibar 3:3 (1:2)
18:15 UD Almería - UD Las Palmas 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijón 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 Racing Santander - CD Calahorra 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Real Unión - Deportivo La Coruña 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Extremadura UD - Real Valladolid B 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 CD Leonesa - CF Talavera 1:2 (0:2)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
17:00 San Fernando CD - RB Linense 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Gimnàstic - CE Sabadell 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 UCAM Murcia CF - CD Castellón 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Albacete - Real Betis B 1:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
16:30 CD Leganés B - CD Cristo Atlético 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Bergantiños FC - CD Móstoles URJC 2:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
17:00 AD San Juan - UD Logroñés Promesas 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Burgos Promesas - CA Osasuna B 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CF Ardoi - Rayo Cantabria 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Peña Sport FC - CD Cayón 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Real Sociedad C - UD Mutilvera 3:1 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022 >
16:00 CF Panadería Pulido - Xerez Deportivo FC 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022 >
16:00 Levante UD B - CD Eldense 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2021/2022  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2021/2022 >
11:00 CD Alavés - Sporting de Huelva 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Atlético Madrid - FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 2 2021  Südkorea >   K League 2 2021 >
06:30 Busan IPark - Bucheon FC 1995 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Seoul E-Land FC 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 FC Anyang - Gimcheon Sangmu 2:2 (0:2)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2021/2022  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2021/2022 >
13:00 Nong Bua Pitchaya - Chiangrai United 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 BG Pathum United - Police Tero FC 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Bangkok United 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Muangthong United - Khonkaen FC 3:1 (0:1)
Tunesien > Relegation 2021 > Gruppenphase  Tunesien >   Relegation 2021 > Gruppenphase
JS Kairouan - Stade Tunisien n.gesp.
Espérance Zarzis - CO Médenine n.gesp.
Uruguay > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
01:00 Cerro Largo - Deportivo Maldonado 1:1 (1:0)
15:15 Progreso - River Plate 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Rentistas - Peñarol 0:1 (0:1)
22:45 Montevideo Wanderers - Montevideo City Torque 0:1 (0:1)
USA > USL Championship 2021  USA >   USL Championship 2021 >
03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 0:1 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo C  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo C >
02:30 Monagas - Caracas FC 1:3 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo B >
22:00 GV Maracay - Deportivo La Guaira 2:1 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo A >
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Portuguesa FC 1:2 (0:1)
Wales > Premier League 2021/2022  Wales >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
13:45 Connah's Quay Nomads - The New Saints 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Aberystwyth Town - Caernarfon Town 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Bala Town - Cefn Druids 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Haverfordwest County 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Flint Town United - Barry Town United 3:2 (2:1)
15:30 Newtown AFC - Penybont FC 3:1 (2:0)