# Spieler Land Mannschaft Assists
1. Igor Stasevich Belarus BATE Borisov 9
2. Elis Bakaj Albanien Shakhter Soligorsk 8
3. Vitalii Kvashuk Ukraine FK Gomel 7
Vladislav Vasiliev Kasachstan Dinamo Brest
Energetik-BGU Minsk
7
5. Anton Shramchenko Belarus FK Gomel 6
David Tweh Liberia Energetik-BGU Minsk 6
7. Stanislav Dragun Belarus BATE Borisov 5
Sergey Kislyak Belarus Dinamo Brest 5
Dmitriy Komarovskiy Belarus FK Isloch Minsk 5
Denis Laptev Belarus Dinamo Brest 5
Nikita Melnikov Russland FK Slaviya Mozyr 5
Hervaine Moukam Frankreich BATE Borisov 5
Pavel Nekhaychik Belarus Dinamo Brest 5
14. Gulzhygit Alykulov Kirgisistan Neman Grodno 4
Ivan Bakhar Belarus FK Minsk 4
Artem Milevskiy Ukraine Dinamo Brest 4
Nivaldo Brasilien FK Gomel 4
Vadim Pobudei Belarus Dnyapro Mogilev 4
Sergey Pushnyakov Belarus FK Gorodeya 4
Artem Stargorodskiy Ukraine FK Vitebsk 4
21. Dmitriy Baga Belarus BATE Borisov 3
Joel Fameyeh Ghana Dinamo Brest 3
Valery Gorbachik Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 3
Mikhail Gordeychuk Belarus Dinamo Brest 3
Andrey Khachaturyan Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 3
Yuri Kovalev Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk 3
Leonid Kovel Belarus FK Minsk 3
Sergei Makarov Russland FK Isloch Minsk 3
Zoran Marušić Serbien Dnyapro Mogilev 3
Yurii Pantia Ukraine FK Slaviya Mozyr 3
Kirill Pechenin Belarus FK Vitebsk 3
Dmitriy Rekish Belarus FK Isloch Minsk 3
Filipp Rudik Belarus FK Gorodeya
Neman Grodno
3
Ilya Shkurin Belarus Energetik-BGU Minsk 3
Oleg Veretilo Belarus Dinamo Brest 3
Nikolai Yanush Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk 3
Andrei Zaleski Belarus Dinamo Minsk 3
Valeriy Zhukovskiy Belarus Neman Grodno 3
Yegor Zubovich Belarus Dinamo Minsk 3
40. Fanen Akiam Nigeria FK Slutsk 2
Nikola Antić Serbien Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Aleksandr Anufriev Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr 2
Aleksandr Anyukevich Belarus FK Slutsk 2
Sergey Balanovich Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Oleksandr Batyshchev Ukraine Dnyapro Mogilev
Torpedo Minsk
2
Dmytro Bilonog Ukraine Dinamo Minsk 2
Ruslan Bolov Russland FK Gomel 2
Alan Chochiev Russland Dinamo Minsk 2
Adakh Oma Dzhozef Nigeria FK Slutsk 2
Oleg Evdokimov Belarus Neman Grodno 2
Aleksey Gavrilovich Belarus Dinamo Minsk 2
Valeriy Gromyko Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Sergei Karpovich Belarus FK Isloch Minsk 2
Oleksiy Khoblenko Ukraine Dinamo Brest 2
Murat Khotov Russland FK Slutsk 2
Anton Matveenko Belarus FK Vitebsk 2
Sergey Matvejchik Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Bogdan Myshenko Ukraine Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2
Yannick N'Djeng Kamerun Neman Grodno 2
Vladislav Nasibulin Ukraine FK Minsk 2
Anton Saroka Belarus BATE Borisov 2
Pavel Savitskiy Belarus Dinamo Brest 2
Sergei Sazonchik Belarus FK Minsk 2
Stanislav Sazonovich Belarus FK Gorodeya 2
Andrey Shemruk Belarus FK Minsk 2
Maksim Skavysh Belarus BATE Borisov 2
Maksim Slusar Ukraine FK Slaviya Mozyr 2
Godfrey Stephen Nigeria FK Isloch Minsk 2
Artem Vasilyev Belarus FK Minsk 2
Artiom Vaskov Belarus FK Gorodeya 2
Oleksandr Vasyliev Ukraine FK Minsk 2
Evgeni Veljko Belarus Dnyapro Mogilev 2
Kirill Vergeychik Belarus Dinamo Minsk 2
Momo Yansane Guinea FK Isloch Minsk 2
75. Mikhail Afanasiev Belarus FK Isloch Minsk 1
Andrei Alshanik Belarus Energetik-BGU Minsk 1
Yacouba Bamba Elfenbeinküste FK Slutsk 1
Evgeniy Berezkin Belarus BATE Borisov 1
Darko Bodul Kroatien Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Egor Bogomolski Belarus Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Minsk
1
Stefan Bukorac Serbien Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1
Marat Buraev Russland FK Slutsk 1
Artem Bykov Belarus Dinamo Brest 1
Pavel Chikida Belarus Dnyapro Mogilev 1
Andrey Chukhley Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr 1
Danilo Belgien Dinamo Minsk 1
Dénis Duarte Portugal Dinamo Brest 1
Artem Dudik Ukraine FK Slutsk 1
Vitaliy Dyakov Russland Dinamo Minsk 1
Max Ebong Ngome Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Maksim Feshchuk Ukraine FK Vitebsk 1
Egor Filipenko Belarus BATE Borisov 1
Aleksander Filipović Serbien BATE Borisov 1
Roman Gribovski Belarus Dnyapro Mogilev 1
Alyaksandr Hutor Belarus Dinamo Brest 1
Filipp Ivanov Belarus Dinamo Minsk
FK Minsk
1
Milan Joksimović Serbien FK Gorodeya 1
Emil Jonassen Norwegen BATE Borisov 1
Nikita Khalimonchik Belarus Dinamo Minsk 1
Yegor Khvalko Belarus Dnyapro Mogilev 1
Vladimir Khvashchinskiy Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Valerii Kiçin Kirgisistan Dinamo Minsk 1
Dmitry Klimovich Belarus FK Minsk 1
Arseny Kontsedaylov Russland Energetik-BGU Minsk 1
Artyom Kontsevoi Belarus Dnyapro Mogilev 1
Boris Kopitović Montenegro BATE Borisov 1
Cédric Kouadio Elfenbeinküste FK Slutsk
Torpedo Minsk
1
Denis Kovalevski Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr 1
Vadim Kurlovich Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr 1
Dmitriy Lebedev Belarus FK Gorodeya 1
Aleksey Legchilin Belarus Neman Grodno 1
Evgeni Leshko Belarus Neman Grodno 1
Denis Levitskiy Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1
Azdren Llullaku Albanien Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Aleksandr Makas Belarus FK Isloch Minsk 1
Jérémy Mawutu Frankreich Energetik-BGU Minsk 1
Redvan Memeshev Ukraine FK Slaviya Mozyr 1
Artem Mitasov Russland FK Gorodeya 1
Sulley Muniru Ghana Dinamo Minsk 1
Francis Narh Ghana FK Slaviya Mozyr 1
Pavel Nazarenko Belarus FK Slutsk 1
Oleksandr Noyok Ukraine Dinamo Brest 1
Marko Obradović Serbien Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1
Edgar Olekhnovich Belarus Dinamo Minsk 1
Kirill Premudrov Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1
Egor Semenov Belarus FK Slutsk 1
Artem Serdyuk Russland FK Slutsk 1
Vladimir Shcherbo Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1
Gleb Shevchenko Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr 1
Lasha Shindagoridze Georgien Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Artem Skitov Belarus FK Vitebsk 1
Viktor Svezhov Russland FK Minsk 1
Aliaksandr Svirepa Belarus Energetik-BGU Minsk 1
Theo Maia Brasilien FK Isloch Minsk 1
Vitaliy Trubilo Belarus FK Slutsk 1
Jasse Tuominen Finnland BATE Borisov 1
Roman Volkov Belarus FK Gorodeya 1
Willum Þór Willumsson Island BATE Borisov 1
Maksim Yablonski Belarus Neman Grodno 1
Andrey Yakimov Belarus Neman Grodno 1
Yaroslav Yarotski Belarus FK Minsk 1
Dmitriy Yatchenko Russland Dinamo Minsk 1
Evgeni Yudchits Belarus Energetik-BGU Minsk 1
Roman Yuzepchuk Belarus Dinamo Brest 1
Pavel Zabelin Belarus Neman Grodno 1