Hinweis: Die Berechnung der Tabelle erfolgt nach der 3-Punkte-Regel

# Mannschaft Sp. S U N Tore Dif Pk.
1 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 953 569 207 176 1793:830 963 1914
2 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 772 502 159 110 1605:640 965 1665
3 Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 954 471 226 256 1483:972 511 1604
4 Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 953 359 242 351 1147:1168 -21 1319
5 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 954 339 237 377 1254:1332 -78 1254
6 FK Gomel FK Gomel 786 305 181 299 1038:1020 18 1096
7 FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 776 278 204 293 877:953 -76 1038
8 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 703 271 184 248 894:842 52 997
9 Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 749 264 183 301 968:1041 -73 975
10 Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk 666 233 151 281 931:1017 -86 839
11 FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 611 225 137 248 868:920 -52 812
12 Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 656 197 142 316 801:1068 -267 728
13 FK Minsk FK Minsk 489 163 127 199 624:683 -59 616
14 Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk 443 158 114 170 479:520 -41 588
15 FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 308 91 75 142 314:449 -135 348
16 FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 250 98 57 95 314:325 -11 344
17 Dinamo-93 Minsk Dinamo-93 Minsk 182 95 37 35 277:137 140 322
18 FK Molodechno FK Molodechno 323 80 79 163 338:489 -151 319
19 Partizan Minsk Partizan Minsk 198 80 42 76 288:282 6 282
20 Torpedo Mogilev Torpedo Mogilev 271 63 76 131 263:443 -180 265
21 Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 260 73 58 129 311:451 -140 254
22 Sputnik Rechytsa Sputnik Rechytsa 238 48 45 145 179:409 -230 189
23 FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 150 45 50 55 165:184 -19 185
24 Darida Minskiy Rayon Darida Minskiy Rayon 168 44 39 85 165:251 -86 171
25 FK Bobruisk FK Bobruisk 122 44 34 44 119:145 -26 166
26 FK Lida FK Lida 182 38 46 98 144:289 -145 160
27 FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 153 32 44 77 131:264 -133 140
28 Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi 112 31 35 46 112:161 -49 128
29 FC Ataka-Aura Minsk FC Ataka-Aura Minsk 75 29 16 30 86:93 -7 103
30 Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 60 27 21 12 109:66 43 102
31 SKVICh Minsk SKVICh Minsk 112 24 25 63 101:186 -85 97
32 Lokomotiv Vitebsk (old) Lokomotiv Vitebsk (old) 107 22 27 58 83:181 -98 93
33 Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim 89 15 16 57 65:190 -125 61
34 FK Starye Dorogi FK Starye Dorogi 77 14 18 45 48:117 -69 60
35 Krumkachy Minsk Krumkachy Minsk 60 14 16 30 50:86 -36 58
36 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 43 11 10 22 31:53 -22 43
37 FK Smolevichy-STI FK Smolevichy-STI 59 8 14 37 48:111 -63 38
38 Dnyapro Mogilev Dnyapro Mogilev 30 8 6 16 32:42 -10 30
39 Transmash Mogilev Transmash Mogilev 30 8 4 18 30:52 -22 28
40 Luch Minsk Luch Minsk 30 4 12 14 24:44 -20 24
41 Savit Mogilev Savit Mogilev 30 5 6 19 28:61 -33 21
42 FK Osipovichi FK Osipovichi 30 4 4 22 24:74 -50 16