# Spieler Land Mannschaft Assists
1. German Barkovskiy Belarus Dinamo Brest 6
2. Maksim Gaevoy Belarus FK Smorgon 5
3. Vadim Harutyunyan Russland Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 4
Terentiy Lutsevich Belarus FK Smorgon 4
Yurii Pantia Ukraine Neman Grodno 4
Vadim Pobudey Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 4
Pavel Sedko Belarus Dinamo Minsk 4
Igor Shkolik Russland Dinamo Minsk 4
9. Mikhail Gordeychuk Belarus Dinamo Brest 3
Maksim Kasarab Belarus Dinamo Brest 3
Egor Kortsov Russland Dinamo Brest 3
Anton Kovalev Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 3
Vladislav Lyakh Belarus Dinamo Brest 3
Trofim Melnichenko Belarus Dinamo Minsk 3
Oleg Nikiforenko Belarus BATE Borisov 3
Vladislav Poloz Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr 3
Evgeni Yudchits Belarus FK Isloch Minsk 3
18. Arseniy Ageev Belarus Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 2
Furkan Akin Türkei FK Gomel 2
Aleksandr Aleksandrovich Belarus Dnepr Mogilev 2
Evgeni Barsukov Belarus FK Gomel 2
Yamoussa Camara Guinea FK Smorgon 2
Rody Junior Effaghe Gabun FK Gomel 2
Sergey Karpovich Belarus Neman Grodno 2
Kirill Kirilenko Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr 2
Maksim Kovalevich Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Kirill Leonovich Belarus FK Smorgon 2
Edgar Olekhnovich Belarus Dinamo Brest 2
Roman Paparyga Ukraine Naftan Novopolotsk 2
Rodion Pechura Belarus FK Minsk 2
Rai Brasilien Dinamo Minsk 2
Ilya Rashchenya Belarus FK Gomel 2
Ilya Rutskiy Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2
Andrey Rylach Belarus FK Gomel 2
Pavel Savitskiy Belarus Neman Grodno 2
Valery Senko Belarus FK Isloch Minsk 2
Anton Suchkov Belarus Naftan Novopolotsk 2
Vladislav Yatskevich Belarus FK Gomel 2
39. Evgeni Abramovich Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1
Yann Affi Elfenbeinküste BATE Borisov 1
Valon Ahmedi Albanien Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Ilya Aleksievich Belarus BATE Borisov 1
Dmitriy Aliseyko Belarus Dnepr Mogilev 1
Lukuman Aliu Nigeria FK Smorgon 1
Gulzhygit Alykulov Kirgisistan Neman Grodno 1
Martin Artyukh Belarus Dnepr Mogilev 1
Roman Begunov Belarus Dinamo Minsk 1
Nikita Bylinkin Belarus FK Slutsk 1
Zakhar Chervyakov Belarus FK Vitebsk 1
Pavel Chikida Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr 1
Andrey Denisyuk Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Donald Dongo Elfenbeinküste Dnepr Mogilev 1
Ilya Dubinets Belarus FK Slutsk 1
Aleksandr Dzhigero Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr 1
Arsen Dzhioev Russland Naftan Novopolotsk 1
Oleg Evdokimov Belarus Neman Grodno 1
Daniil Galyata Belarus FK Isloch Minsk 1
Danila Godyaev Russland Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 1
Pavel Gorbach Belarus FK Smorgon 1
Ivan Grudko Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr 1
Gleb Gurban Belarus FK Minsk 1
Sherif Jimoh Elfenbeinküste BATE Borisov 1
Jonathan John Nigeria FK Smorgon 1
Krasimir Kapov Belarus Dnepr Mogilev 1
Ibrahim Kargbo Belgien Dnepr Mogilev 1
Vladimir Khvashchinskiy Belarus Dinamo Minsk 1
Mydo Kingu DR Kongo Naftan Novopolotsk 1
Sergey Kislyak Belarus Dinamo Brest 1
Pavel Kotlyarov Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr 1
Denis Kovalevich Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Denis Kozlovskiy Belarus FK Gomel 1
Nikita Krasnov Belarus Dnepr Mogilev 1
Yevgeniy Krasnov Belarus FK Vitebsk 1
Egor Kress Belarus Naftan Novopolotsk 1
Aleksandr Ksenofontov Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1
Konstantin Kuchinski Belarus FK Isloch Minsk 1
Vadim Kurlovich Belarus FK Slutsk 1
Andrey Lebedev Belarus Naftan Novopolotsk 1
Fedor Lebedev Russland FK Minsk 1
Denis Levitskiy Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1
Dmitri Lisakovich Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1
Roman Lisovskiy Belarus FK Vitebsk 1
Vladislav Lozhkin Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr 1
Evgeni Malashevich Belarus FK Minsk 1
Vadim Martinkevich Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Aleksandr Martynov Russland BATE Borisov 1
Pavel Meleshin Russland Dinamo Minsk 1
Nikita Melnikov Russland FK Slutsk 1
Nikolay Mirskiy Belarus BATE Borisov 1
Yan Mosesov Belarus FK Vitebsk 1
Maksim Myakish Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1
Ruslan Myalkovskiy Belarus Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 1
Danila Nechaev Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1
Oralkhan Omirtaev Kasachstan FK Slutsk 1
Yaroslav Oreshkevich Belarus Dinamo Brest 1
Pavel Pashevich Belarus BATE Borisov 1
Dmitri Podstrelov Belarus Dinamo Minsk 1
Ignat Pranovich Belarus Naftan Novopolotsk 1
Timur Pukhov Russland FK Gomel 1
Sergey Pushnyakov Belarus FK Slutsk 1
Dmitriy Radikovskiy Russland Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 1
Artem Rakhmanov Belarus Dinamo Brest 1
Mikhail Sachkovsky Belarus FK Slutsk 1
Ivan Sadovnichiy Belarus Neman Grodno 1
Sergey Sazonchik Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr 1
Aleksandr Selyava Belarus Dinamo Minsk 1
Andrey Shemruk Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr 1
Vladislav Shubovich Belarus FK Smorgon 1
Artem Skitov Belarus FK Vitebsk 1
Ilya Tishurov Belarus FK Slutsk 1
Artem Turich Belarus Dinamo Brest 1
Karen Vardanyan Belarus FK Vitebsk 1
Ilya Vasilevich Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1
Maksim Yablonski Belarus FK Smorgon 1
Kiryll Yankovsky Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Vepa Zhumaev Turkmenistan FK Vitebsk 1
Vladislav Zhuravlev Belarus FK Isloch Minsk 1