# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Egor Kortsov Russland Russland Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 13 (10+3)
2. Rody Junior Effaghe Gabun Gabun FK Gomel FK Gomel 12 (10+2)
3. German Barkovskiy Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 11 (5+6)
4. Aleksandr Shestyuk Belarus Belarus FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 9 (9+0)
Mikhail Gordeychuk Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 9 (6+3)
6. Pavel Chikida Belarus Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 8 (7+1)
Kirill Leonovich Belarus Belarus FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 8 (6+2)
Roman Paparyga Ukraine Ukraine Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 8 (6+2)
Pavel Savitskiy Belarus Belarus Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 8 (6+2)
Terentiy Lutsevich Belarus Belarus FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 8 (4+4)
Pavel Sedko Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 8 (4+4)
12. Maksim Skavysh Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 7 (7+0)
13. Gulzhygit Alykulov Kirgisistan Kirgisistan Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 6 (5+1)
Dmitriy Radikovskiy Russland Russland Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 6 (5+1)
Oleg Nikiforenko Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 6 (3+3)
16. Raymond Adeola Nigeria Nigeria Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 5 (5+0)
Denis Kovalevich Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 5 (4+1)
Oralkhan Omirtaev Kasachstan Kasachstan FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 5 (4+1)
Karen Vardanyan Belarus Belarus FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 5 (4+1)
Ilya Vasilevich Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 5 (4+1)
Igor Shkolik Russland Russland Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 5 (1+4)
Maksim Gaevoy Belarus Belarus FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 5 (0+5)
23. Leonard Gweth Kamerun Kamerun Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 4 (4+0)
Andrey Panyukov Russland Russland BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 4 (4+0)
Ruslan Teverov Belarus Belarus FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 4 (4+0)
Danila Godyaev Russland Russland Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 4 (3+1)
Ivan Grudko Belarus Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 4 (3+1)
Jonathan John Nigeria Nigeria FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 4 (3+1)
Vladislav Lozhkin Belarus Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 4 (3+1)
Sergey Pushnyakov Belarus Belarus FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 4 (3+1)
Kirill Kirilenko Belarus Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 4 (2+2)
Anton Suchkov Belarus Belarus Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 4 (2+2)
Vladislav Yatskevich Belarus Belarus FK Gomel FK Gomel 4 (2+2)
Maksim Kasarab Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 4 (1+3)
Anton Kovalev Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 4 (1+3)
Trofim Melnichenko Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 4 (1+3)
Evgeni Yudchits Belarus Belarus FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 4 (1+3)
Vadim Harutyunyan Russland Russland Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 4 (0+4)
Yurii Pantia Ukraine Ukraine Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 4 (0+4)
Vadim Pobudey Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 4 (0+4)
41. Yuri Klochkov Russland Russland Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 3 (3+0)
Danila Zhulpa Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 3 (3+0)
Roman Begunov Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 3 (2+1)
Andrey Denisyuk Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 3 (2+1)
Donald Dongo Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 3 (2+1)
Evgeni Malashevich Belarus Belarus FK Minsk FK Minsk 3 (2+1)
Pavel Meleshin Russland Russland Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 3 (2+1)
Nikita Melnikov Russland Russland FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 3 (2+1)
Dmitri Podstrelov Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 3 (2+1)
Ignat Pranovich Belarus Belarus Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 3 (2+1)
Timur Pukhov Russland Russland FK Gomel FK Gomel 3 (2+1)
Aleksandr Aleksandrovich Belarus Belarus Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 3 (1+2)
Evgeni Barsukov Belarus Belarus FK Gomel FK Gomel 3 (1+2)
Sergey Karpovich Belarus Belarus Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 3 (1+2)
Maksim Kovalevich Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 3 (1+2)
Rai Brasilien Brasilien Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 3 (1+2)
Ilya Rutskiy Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 3 (1+2)
Andrey Rylach Belarus Belarus FK Gomel FK Gomel 3 (1+2)
Valery Senko Belarus Belarus FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 3 (1+2)
Vladislav Lyakh Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 3 (0+3)
Vladislav Poloz Belarus Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 3 (0+3)
62. Aleksandr Anufriev Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 (2+0)
Kirill Chernook Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 (2+0)
Cristian Dros Moldau Moldau FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 2 (2+0)
Aleksey Gavrilovich Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 (2+0)
Dmitri Girs Belarus Belarus FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 2 (2+0)
Ilya Grishchenko Russland Russland FK Gomel FK Gomel 2 (2+0)
Yuriy Lovets Belarus Belarus Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 2 (2+0)
Aleksandr Makas Belarus Belarus FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 2 (2+0)
Vladimir Marukhin Russland Russland Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 2 (2+0)
Vladislav Sychev Belarus Belarus FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 2 (2+0)
Lukuman Aliu Nigeria Nigeria FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 2 (1+1)
Ilya Dubinets Belarus Belarus FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 2 (1+1)
Vladimir Khvashchinskiy Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 (1+1)
Mydo Kingu DR Kongo DR Kongo Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 2 (1+1)
Sergey Kislyak Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 2 (1+1)
Nikita Krasnov Belarus Belarus Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 2 (1+1)
Aleksandr Ksenofontov Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2 (1+1)
Konstantin Kuchinski Belarus Belarus FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 2 (1+1)
Vadim Kurlovich Belarus Belarus FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 2 (1+1)
Fedor Lebedev Russland Russland FK Minsk FK Minsk 2 (1+1)
Denis Levitskiy Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2 (1+1)
Dmitri Lisakovich Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2 (1+1)
Vadim Martinkevich Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 2 (1+1)
Aleksandr Martynov Russland Russland BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 (1+1)
Maksim Myakish Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2 (1+1)
Ruslan Myalkovskiy Belarus Belarus Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 2 (1+1)
Yaroslav Oreshkevich Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 2 (1+1)
Artem Rakhmanov Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 2 (1+1)
Aleksandr Selyava Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 (1+1)
Andrey Shemruk Belarus Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 2 (1+1)
Vladislav Shubovich Belarus Belarus FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 2 (1+1)
Vladislav Zhuravlev Belarus Belarus FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 2 (1+1)
Arseniy Ageev Belarus Belarus Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 2 (0+2)
Furkan Akin Türkei Türkei FK Gomel FK Gomel 2 (0+2)
Yamoussa Camara Guinea Guinea FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 2 (0+2)
Edgar Olekhnovich Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 2 (0+2)
Rodion Pechura Belarus Belarus FK Minsk FK Minsk 2 (0+2)
Ilya Rashchenya Belarus Belarus FK Gomel FK Gomel 2 (0+2)
100. Mohamed Bamba Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 1 (1+0)
Mikhail Bashilov Russland Russland FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1 (1+0)
Aleksandr Butko Belarus Belarus FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 1 (1+0)
Artem Bykov Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 (1+0)
Andrei Cobeţ Moldau Moldau Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 (1+0)
Nikita Demchenko Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 (1+0)
Valentin Dikhtievski Belarus Belarus FK Minsk FK Minsk 1 (1+0)
Daniil Dushevskiy Belarus Belarus FK Minsk FK Minsk 1 (1+0)
Vladislav Kabyshev Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1 (1+0)
Illya Kolpachuk Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 (1+0)
Albert Kopytich Belarus Belarus FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 1 (1+0)
Denis Kovalevich Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 (1+0)
Vladislav Kovalevich Belarus Belarus FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1 (1+0)
Maksim Kravtsov Belarus Belarus Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1 (1+0)
Aleksandr Kuchinskiy Belarus Belarus Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 1 (1+0)
Yuliy Kuznetsov Belarus Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 1 (1+0)
Josephat Lopago Kenia Kenia Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 (1+0)
Anton Lukashov Belarus Belarus Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 1 (1+0)
Georges Moussinga Kamerun Kamerun Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 (1+0)
Pavel Nazarenko Belarus Belarus FK Gomel FK Gomel 1 (1+0)
Abinur Nurymbet Kasachstan Kasachstan FK Gomel FK Gomel 1 (1+0)
Michael Ogbole Nigeria Nigeria Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 1 (1+0)
Adewale Oladoye Nigeria Nigeria Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 (1+0)
Aleksandr Poznyak Belarus Belarus Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 1 (1+0)
Kirill Premudrov Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 (1+0)
Evgeniy Sakuta Belarus Belarus Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 1 (1+0)
Aleksei Shalashnikov Belarus Belarus FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 1 (1+0)
Timofey Simanenka Belarus Belarus FK Minsk FK Minsk 1 (1+0)
Yan Skibski Belarus Belarus FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1 (1+0)
Nikolay Sobolev Belarus Belarus Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 1 (1+0)
Artem Sokolovskiy Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 (1+0)
Niolay Sotnikov Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1 (1+0)
Viktor Sotnikov Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 (1+0)
Artem Stankevich Belarus Belarus FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 1 (1+0)
Vadim Tkachenko Russland Russland FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1 (1+0)
Daniil Vigovski Russland Russland Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 1 (1+0)
Andrey Yakimov Belarus Belarus Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1 (1+0)
Kirill Zabelin Belarus Belarus FK Minsk FK Minsk 1 (1+0)
Aleksey Zaleskiy Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 (1+0)
Andrei Zaleskiy Belarus Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 1 (1+0)
Egor Zubovich Belarus Belarus Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1 (1+0)
Evgeni Abramovich Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 (0+1)
Yann Affi Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 (0+1)
Valon Ahmedi Albanien Albanien Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1 (0+1)
Ilya Aleksievich Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 (0+1)
Dmitriy Aliseyko Belarus Belarus Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 1 (0+1)
Martin Artyukh Belarus Belarus Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 1 (0+1)
Nikita Bylinkin Belarus Belarus FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1 (0+1)
Zakhar Chervyakov Belarus Belarus FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1 (0+1)
Aleksandr Dzhigero Belarus Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 1 (0+1)
Arsen Dzhioev Russland Russland Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 1 (0+1)
Oleg Evdokimov Belarus Belarus Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1 (0+1)
Daniil Galyata Belarus Belarus FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 1 (0+1)
Pavel Gorbach Belarus Belarus FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 1 (0+1)
Gleb Gurban Belarus Belarus FK Minsk FK Minsk 1 (0+1)
Sherif Jimoh Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 (0+1)
Krasimir Kapov Belarus Belarus Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 1 (0+1)
Ibrahim Kargbo Belgien Belgien Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 1 (0+1)
Pavel Kotlyarov Belarus Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 1 (0+1)
Denis Kozlovskiy Belarus Belarus FK Gomel FK Gomel 1 (0+1)
Yevgeniy Krasnov Belarus Belarus FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1 (0+1)
Egor Kress Belarus Belarus Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 1 (0+1)
Andrey Lebedev Belarus Belarus Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 1 (0+1)
Roman Lisovskiy Belarus Belarus FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1 (0+1)
Nikolay Mirskiy Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 (0+1)
Yan Mosesov Belarus Belarus FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1 (0+1)
Danila Nechaev Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 (0+1)
Pavel Pashevich Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 (0+1)
Mikhail Sachkovsky Belarus Belarus FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1 (0+1)
Ivan Sadovnichiy Belarus Belarus Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1 (0+1)
Sergey Sazonchik Belarus Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 1 (0+1)
Artem Skitov Belarus Belarus FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1 (0+1)
Ilya Tishurov Belarus Belarus FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1 (0+1)
Artem Turich Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 (0+1)
Maksim Yablonski Belarus Belarus FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 1 (0+1)
Kiryll Yankovsky Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1 (0+1)
Vepa Zhumaev Turkmenistan Turkmenistan FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1 (0+1)