# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Rody Junior Effaghe Gabun Gabun FK Gomel FK Gomel 10 (0)
Egor Kortsov Russland Russland Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 10 (0)
3. Aleksandr Shestyuk Belarus Belarus FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 9 (3)
4. Pavel Chikida Belarus Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 7 (3)
Maksim Skavysh Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 7 (0)
6. Mikhail Gordeychuk Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 6 (0)
Kirill Leonovich Belarus Belarus FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 6 (0)
Roman Paparyga Ukraine Ukraine Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 6 (2)
Pavel Savitskiy Belarus Belarus Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 6 (3)
10. Raymond Adeola Nigeria Nigeria Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 5 (0)
Gulzhygit Alykulov Kirgisistan Kirgisistan Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 5 (0)
German Barkovskiy Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 5 (0)
Dmitriy Radikovskiy Russland Russland Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 5 (0)
14. Leonard Gweth Kamerun Kamerun Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 4 (0)
Denis Kovalevich Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 4 (0)
Terentiy Lutsevich Belarus Belarus FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 4 (0)
Oralkhan Omirtaev Kasachstan Kasachstan FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 4 (0)
Andrey Panyukov Russland Russland BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 4 (1)
Pavel Sedko Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 4 (2)
Ruslan Teverov Belarus Belarus FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 4 (0)
Karen Vardanyan Belarus Belarus FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 4 (0)
Ilya Vasilevich Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 4 (0)
23. Danila Godyaev Russland Russland Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 3 (0)
Ivan Grudko Belarus Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 3 (0)
Jonathan John Nigeria Nigeria FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 3 (0)
Yuri Klochkov Russland Russland Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 3 (0)
Vladislav Lozhkin Belarus Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 3 (0)
Oleg Nikiforenko Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 3 (0)
Sergey Pushnyakov Belarus Belarus FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 3 (1)
Danila Zhulpa Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 3 (0)
31. Aleksandr Anufriev Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 (0)
Roman Begunov Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 (0)
Kirill Chernook Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 (0)
Andrey Denisyuk Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 2 (0)
Donald Dongo Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 2 (0)
Cristian Dros Moldau Moldau FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 2 (0)
Aleksey Gavrilovich Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 (0)
Dmitri Girs Belarus Belarus FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 2 (1)
Ilya Grishchenko Russland Russland FK Gomel FK Gomel 2 (0)
Kirill Kirilenko Belarus Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 2 (0)
Yuriy Lovets Belarus Belarus Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 2 (0)
Aleksandr Makas Belarus Belarus FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 2 (0)
Evgeni Malashevich Belarus Belarus FK Minsk FK Minsk 2 (0)
Vladimir Marukhin Russland Russland Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 2 (0)
Pavel Meleshin Russland Russland Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 (0)
Nikita Melnikov Russland Russland FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 2 (0)
Dmitri Podstrelov Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 (0)
Ignat Pranovich Belarus Belarus Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 2 (0)
Timur Pukhov Russland Russland FK Gomel FK Gomel 2 (0)
Anton Suchkov Belarus Belarus Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 2 (0)
Vladislav Sychev Belarus Belarus FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 2 (0)
Vladislav Yatskevich Belarus Belarus FK Gomel FK Gomel 2 (0)
53. Aleksandr Aleksandrovich Belarus Belarus Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 1 (0)
Lukuman Aliu Nigeria Nigeria FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 1 (0)
Mohamed Bamba Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 1 (0)
Evgeni Barsukov Belarus Belarus FK Gomel FK Gomel 1 (0)
Mikhail Bashilov Russland Russland FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1 (0)
Aleksandr Butko Belarus Belarus FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 1 (1)
Artem Bykov Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 (0)
Andrei Cobeţ Moldau Moldau Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 (0)
Nikita Demchenko Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 (0)
Valentin Dikhtievski Belarus Belarus FK Minsk FK Minsk 1 (0)
Ilya Dubinets Belarus Belarus FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1 (0)
Daniil Dushevskiy Belarus Belarus FK Minsk FK Minsk 1 (0)
Vladislav Kabyshev Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1 (0)
Sergey Karpovich Belarus Belarus Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1 (0)
Maksim Kasarab Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 (0)
Vladimir Khvashchinskiy Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 (0)
Mydo Kingu DR Kongo DR Kongo Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 1 (0)
Sergey Kislyak Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 (0)
Illya Kolpachuk Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 (0)
Albert Kopytich Belarus Belarus FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 1 (0)
Anton Kovalev Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 (0)
Denis Kovalevich Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 (0)
Maksim Kovalevich Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1 (0)
Vladislav Kovalevich Belarus Belarus FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1 (0)
Nikita Krasnov Belarus Belarus Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 1 (1)
Maksim Kravtsov Belarus Belarus Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1 (0)
Aleksandr Ksenofontov Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 (0)
Konstantin Kuchinski Belarus Belarus FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 1 (0)
Aleksandr Kuchinskiy Belarus Belarus Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 1 (0)
Vadim Kurlovich Belarus Belarus FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1 (0)
Yuliy Kuznetsov Belarus Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 1 (0)
Fedor Lebedev Russland Russland FK Minsk FK Minsk 1 (0)
Denis Levitskiy Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 (0)
Dmitri Lisakovich Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 (0)
Josephat Lopago Kenia Kenia Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 (0)
Anton Lukashov Belarus Belarus Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 1 (0)
Vadim Martinkevich Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1 (0)
Aleksandr Martynov Russland Russland BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 (0)
Trofim Melnichenko Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 (0)
Georges Moussinga Kamerun Kamerun Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 (0)
Maksim Myakish Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 (0)
Ruslan Myalkovskiy Belarus Belarus Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 1 (0)
Pavel Nazarenko Belarus Belarus FK Gomel FK Gomel 1 (0)
Abinur Nurymbet Kasachstan Kasachstan FK Gomel FK Gomel 1 (0)
Michael Ogbole Nigeria Nigeria Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 1 (0)
Adewale Oladoye Nigeria Nigeria Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 (0)
Yaroslav Oreshkevich Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 (0)
Aleksandr Poznyak Belarus Belarus Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 1 (0)
Kirill Premudrov Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 (0)
Rai Brasilien Brasilien Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 (0)
Artem Rakhmanov Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 (0)
Ilya Rutskiy Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 (0)
Andrey Rylach Belarus Belarus FK Gomel FK Gomel 1 (0)
Evgeniy Sakuta Belarus Belarus Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 1 (0)
Aleksandr Selyava Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 (0)
Valery Senko Belarus Belarus FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 1 (0)
Aleksei Shalashnikov Belarus Belarus FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 1 (0)
Andrey Shemruk Belarus Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 1 (0)
Igor Shkolik Russland Russland Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 (0)
Vladislav Shubovich Belarus Belarus FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 1 (0)
Timofey Simanenka Belarus Belarus FK Minsk FK Minsk 1 (0)
Yan Skibski Belarus Belarus FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1 (0)
Nikolay Sobolev Belarus Belarus Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 1 (0)
Artem Sokolovskiy Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 (0)
Niolay Sotnikov Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1 (0)
Viktor Sotnikov Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 (0)
Artem Stankevich Belarus Belarus FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 1 (0)
Vadim Tkachenko Russland Russland FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1 (0)
Daniil Vigovski Russland Russland Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 1 (0)
Andrey Yakimov Belarus Belarus Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1 (0)
Evgeni Yudchits Belarus Belarus FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 1 (0)
Kirill Zabelin Belarus Belarus FK Minsk FK Minsk 1 (1)
Aleksey Zaleskiy Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 (1)
Andrei Zaleskiy Belarus Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 1 (0)
Vladislav Zhuravlev Belarus Belarus FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 1 (0)
Egor Zubovich Belarus Belarus Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1 (0)