1. Spieltag
15.03.2024 15:00 FK Isloch Minsk - Dinamo Brest 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - Dnepr Mogilev 2:0 (1:0)
16.03.2024 11:00 FK Minsk - BATE Borisov 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Neman Grodno - Naftan Novopolotsk 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Dinamo Minsk - FK Smorgon 5:0 (4:0)
17.03.2024 11:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Slutsk - FK Gomel 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk 1:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
29.03.2024 15:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dinamo Brest - FK Smorgon 4:1 (3:0)
30.03.2024 12:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - BATE Borisov 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Vitebsk - FK Slaviya Mozyr 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 FK Isloch Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:0 (0:0)
31.03.2024 12:00 FK Gomel - Neman Grodno 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Slutsk 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Minsk - Dinamo Minsk 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
05.04.2024 16:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - FK Vitebsk 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FK Minsk - FK Smorgon 2:3 (1:2)
06.04.2024 13:00 FK Slutsk - Dnepr Mogilev 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 BATE Borisov - FK Gomel 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Dinamo Brest 0:4 (0:3)
07.04.2024 13:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - FK Isloch Minsk 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Neman Grodno - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Dinamo Minsk - Naftan Novopolotsk 2:2 (1:2)
4. Spieltag
12.04.2024 16:30 FK Vitebsk - FK Slutsk 2:0 (0:0)
13.04.2024 13:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Neman Grodno 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Gomel - Dinamo Minsk 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Isloch Minsk - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - BATE Borisov 2:0 (0:0)
14.04.2024 13:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - FK Smorgon 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Slaviya Mozyr 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Dinamo Brest - FK Minsk 3:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
19.04.2024 16:00 FK Smorgon - FK Gomel 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 BATE Borisov - Dnepr Mogilev 1:1 (0:0)
20.04.2024 13:10 FK Minsk - Naftan Novopolotsk 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - Dinamo Brest 1:1 (1:1)
21.04.2024 13:00 FK Slutsk - FK Isloch Minsk 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Neman Grodno - FK Vitebsk 0:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
26.04.2024 17:30 FK Vitebsk - BATE Borisov 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Dinamo Brest - Naftan Novopolotsk 2:2 (1:0)
27.04.2024 15:00 FK Isloch Minsk - Neman Grodno 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Smorgon 2:0 (1:0)
19:15 Dnepr Mogilev - Dinamo Minsk 0:2 (0:0)
28.04.2024 15:00 FK Gomel - FK Minsk 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Slutsk 1:2 (1:2)
7. Spieltag
01.05.2024 15:00 FK Smorgon - Dnepr Mogilev 0:0 (0:0)
02.05.2024 17:15 Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Neman Grodno - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:0 (0:0)
03.05.2024 17:00 FK Minsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 BATE Borisov - FK Isloch Minsk 1:1 (1:0)
04.05.2024 13:30 Naftan Novopolotsk - FK Gomel 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 FK Slutsk - FK Slaviya Mozyr 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - Dinamo Brest 0:2 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
10.05.2024 18:00 FK Vitebsk - FK Smorgon 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Dnepr Mogilev - FK Minsk 1:1 (0:1)
11.05.2024 16:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - FK Slutsk 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - BATE Borisov 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Dinamo Brest - FK Gomel 1:1 (1:0)
12.05.2024 15:00 FK Isloch Minsk - Dinamo Minsk 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Naftan Novopolotsk 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - Neman Grodno 0:1 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
16.05.2024 17:50 FK Smorgon - FK Isloch Minsk 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Neman Grodno - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 1:0 (0:0)
17.05.2024 17:55 FK Slutsk - Dinamo Brest 1:4 (0:1)
19:30 BATE Borisov - FK Slaviya Mozyr 1:0 (1:0)
18.05.2024 15:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - Dnepr Mogilev 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Minsk - FK Vitebsk 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 FK Gomel - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 0:0 (0:0)
19.05.2024 19:00 Dinamo Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 3:2 (1:1)
10. Spieltag
21.05.2024 15:45 FK Isloch Minsk - FK Minsk 3:0 (1:0)
17:45 FK Slutsk - Neman Grodno 2:0 (1:0)
24.05.2024 18:00 FK Vitebsk - Naftan Novopolotsk 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Dinamo Brest - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 0:1 (0:0)
26.05.2024 14:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - BATE Borisov 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Smorgon 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk 1:1 (1:1)
27.05.2024 19:00 Dnepr Mogilev - FK Gomel 0:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
30.05.2024 18:00 FK Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:0 (0:0)
31.05.2024 16:30 FK Smorgon - FK Slaviya Mozyr 3:3 (0:1)
18:30 BATE Borisov - FK Slutsk 6:0 (2:0)
01.06.2024 15:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - FK Isloch Minsk 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - Dinamo Minsk 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Neman Grodno - Dinamo Brest 2:0 (2:0)
02.06.2024 15:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Dnepr Mogilev 4:2 (1:1)
18:00 FK Gomel - FK Vitebsk 0:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
14.06.2024 17:00 FK Isloch Minsk - FK Gomel 1:0 (1:0)
18:45 FK Vitebsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 0:1 (0:0)
15.06.2024 15:00 FK Slutsk - Dinamo Minsk 0:5 (0:3)
17:00 Dinamo Brest - Dnepr Mogilev 6:1 (2:0)
19:00 Neman Grodno - BATE Borisov 1:0 (0:0)
16.06.2024 15:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - FK Smorgon 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Naftan Novopolotsk 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - FK Minsk 1:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
21.06.2024 17:00 FK Smorgon - FK Slutsk 4:1 (2:1)
19:00 FK Gomel - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:2 (0:0)
22.06.2024 15:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - FK Slaviya Mozyr 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Minsk - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 BATE Borisov - Dinamo Brest 3:1 (3:0)
23.06.2024 15:00 Dnepr Mogilev - FK Vitebsk 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Isloch Minsk 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Dinamo Minsk - Neman Grodno 2:1 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
28.06.2024 18:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - FK Gomel 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Dinamo Brest - FK Vitebsk 1:1 (0:0)
29.06.2024 15:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Neman Grodno - FK Smorgon 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 BATE Borisov - Dinamo Minsk 0:2 (0:1)
30.06.2024 15:00 FK Slutsk - FK Minsk 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Isloch Minsk - Dnepr Mogilev 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - Naftan Novopolotsk 0:3 (0:3)
15. Spieltag
04.07.2024 19:00 Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo Brest 1:0 (1:0)
05.07.2024 20:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Slaviya Mozyr 3:0 (3:0)
06.07.2024 16:00 FK Smorgon - BATE Borisov 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Vitebsk - FK Isloch Minsk 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FK Gomel - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 5:0 (2:0)
07.07.2024 15:00 FK Minsk - Neman Grodno 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - FK Slutsk 1:4 (0:1)
19:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:3 (1:1)
16. Spieltag
02.08.2024 Dnepr Mogilev - FK Slaviya Mozyr -:-
Dinamo Brest - FK Isloch Minsk -:-
BATE Borisov - FK Minsk -:-
FK Vitebsk - Shakhter Soligorsk -:-
FK Gomel - FK Slutsk -:-
Naftan Novopolotsk - Neman Grodno -:-
FK Smorgon - Dinamo Minsk -:-
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk -:-
17. Spieltag
10.08.2024 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - Dnepr Mogilev -:-
BATE Borisov - Naftan Novopolotsk -:-
Dinamo Minsk - FK Minsk -:-
Neman Grodno - FK Gomel -:-
FK Slutsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino -:-
Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Isloch Minsk -:-
FK Slaviya Mozyr - FK Vitebsk -:-
FK Smorgon - Dinamo Brest -:-
18. Spieltag
17.08.2024 Dnepr Mogilev - FK Slutsk -:-
Dinamo Brest - Shakhter Soligorsk -:-
FK Smorgon - FK Minsk -:-
FK Isloch Minsk - FK Slaviya Mozyr -:-
FK Vitebsk - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk -:-
FK Gomel - BATE Borisov -:-
Naftan Novopolotsk - Dinamo Minsk -:-
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Neman Grodno -:-
19. Spieltag
24.08.2024 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - FK Isloch Minsk -:-
BATE Borisov - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino -:-
Dinamo Minsk - FK Gomel -:-
FK Minsk - Dinamo Brest -:-
Neman Grodno - Dnepr Mogilev -:-
FK Slutsk - FK Vitebsk -:-
FK Slaviya Mozyr - Shakhter Soligorsk -:-
FK Smorgon - Naftan Novopolotsk -:-
20. Spieltag
31.08.2024 Dnepr Mogilev - BATE Borisov -:-
Dinamo Brest - FK Slaviya Mozyr -:-
FK Isloch Minsk - FK Slutsk -:-
FK Vitebsk - Neman Grodno -:-
FK Gomel - FK Smorgon -:-
Naftan Novopolotsk - FK Minsk -:-
Shakhter Soligorsk - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk -:-
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Dinamo Minsk -:-
21. Spieltag
14.09.2024 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - FK Slaviya Mozyr -:-
BATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk -:-
Dinamo Minsk - Dnepr Mogilev -:-
FK Minsk - FK Gomel -:-
Neman Grodno - FK Isloch Minsk -:-
FK Slutsk - Shakhter Soligorsk -:-
Naftan Novopolotsk - Dinamo Brest -:-
FK Smorgon - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino -:-
22. Spieltag
21.09.2024 Dnepr Mogilev - FK Smorgon -:-
Dinamo Brest - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk -:-
FK Isloch Minsk - BATE Borisov -:-
FK Vitebsk - Dinamo Minsk -:-
FK Gomel - Naftan Novopolotsk -:-
Shakhter Soligorsk - Neman Grodno -:-
FK Slaviya Mozyr - FK Slutsk -:-
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Minsk -:-
23. Spieltag
28.09.2024 BATE Borisov - Shakhter Soligorsk -:-
Dinamo Minsk - FK Isloch Minsk -:-
FK Minsk - Dnepr Mogilev -:-
Neman Grodno - FK Slaviya Mozyr -:-
FK Slutsk - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk -:-
FK Gomel - Dinamo Brest -:-
Naftan Novopolotsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino -:-
FK Smorgon - FK Vitebsk -:-
24. Spieltag
05.10.2024 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - Neman Grodno -:-
Dnepr Mogilev - Naftan Novopolotsk -:-
Dinamo Brest - FK Slutsk -:-
FK Isloch Minsk - FK Smorgon -:-
FK Vitebsk - FK Minsk -:-
Shakhter Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk -:-
FK Slaviya Mozyr - BATE Borisov -:-
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Gomel -:-
25. Spieltag
19.10.2024 BATE Borisov - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk -:-
Dinamo Minsk - FK Slaviya Mozyr -:-
FK Minsk - FK Isloch Minsk -:-
Neman Grodno - FK Slutsk -:-
FK Gomel - Dnepr Mogilev -:-
Naftan Novopolotsk - FK Vitebsk -:-
FK Smorgon - Shakhter Soligorsk -:-
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Dinamo Brest -:-
26. Spieltag
26.10.2024 Dinamo Minsk - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk -:-
Dnepr Mogilev - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino -:-
Dinamo Brest - Neman Grodno -:-
FK Isloch Minsk - Naftan Novopolotsk -:-
FK Slutsk - BATE Borisov -:-
FK Vitebsk - FK Gomel -:-
Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Minsk -:-
FK Slaviya Mozyr - FK Smorgon -:-
27. Spieltag
02.11.2024 BATE Borisov - Neman Grodno -:-
Dinamo Minsk - FK Slutsk -:-
Dnepr Mogilev - Dinamo Brest -:-
FK Minsk - FK Slaviya Mozyr -:-
FK Gomel - FK Isloch Minsk -:-
Naftan Novopolotsk - Shakhter Soligorsk -:-
FK Smorgon - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk -:-
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Vitebsk -:-
28. Spieltag
09.11.2024 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - FK Minsk -:-
Dinamo Brest - BATE Borisov -:-
FK Isloch Minsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino -:-
Neman Grodno - Dinamo Minsk -:-
FK Slutsk - FK Smorgon -:-
FK Vitebsk - Dnepr Mogilev -:-
Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Gomel -:-
FK Slaviya Mozyr - Naftan Novopolotsk -:-
29. Spieltag
23.11.2024 Dinamo Minsk - BATE Borisov -:-
Dnepr Mogilev - FK Isloch Minsk -:-
FK Minsk - FK Slutsk -:-
FK Vitebsk - Dinamo Brest -:-
FK Gomel - FK Slaviya Mozyr -:-
Naftan Novopolotsk - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk -:-
FK Smorgon - Neman Grodno -:-
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Shakhter Soligorsk -:-
30. Spieltag
30.11.2024 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - FK Gomel -:-
BATE Borisov - FK Smorgon -:-
Dinamo Brest - Dinamo Minsk -:-
FK Isloch Minsk - FK Vitebsk -:-
Neman Grodno - FK Minsk -:-
FK Slutsk - Naftan Novopolotsk -:-
Shakhter Soligorsk - Dnepr Mogilev -:-
FK Slaviya Mozyr - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino -:-