. .
AFC > U23 Championship 2024 Katar > Gruppe A AFC >   U23 Championship 2024 Katar > Gruppe A
17:30 Katar - Australien 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Jordanien - Indonesien 1:4 (0:2)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2023/2024  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2023/2024 >
11:00 Penya Encarnada - FC Santa Coloma 2:4
13:30 FC Pas de la Casa - Atlétic Escaldes 1:2
16:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - CF Esperança d'Andorra 4:0
18:30 FC Ordino - UE Santa Coloma 1:2 (0:2)
Argentinien > Copa de la Superliga 2024 Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Argentinien >   Copa de la Superliga 2024 Playoffs > Viertelfinale
02:30 Godoy Cruz - Vélez Sarsfield 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 River Plate - Boca Juniors 2:3 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2024  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2024 >
00:05 Colón de Santa Fe - Temperley 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Talleres (RdE) - Tristan Suárez 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Mitre de SdE - Gimnasia de Mendoza 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Atlético San Miguel - Racing de Córdoba 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - San Martín de San Juan 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo Madryn - Chaco For Ever 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Chacarita Juniors - Agropecuario Argentino 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta - Gimnasia de Jujuy 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Aldosivi - Nueva Chicago 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Atlético Rafaela - San Telmo 1:2 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura >
16:00 Villa Dálmine - Liniers de La Matanza 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CA Los Andes - Colegiales de Munro 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Argentino de Quilmes - Villa San Carlos 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Fénix - Flandria 1:2 (0:2)
20:30 Sacachispas - Excursionistas 0:3 (0:1)
23:15 Ferrocarril Midland - Dock Sud 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2024  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2024 >
16:00 Cipolletti - Círculo Deportivo 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Kimberley de Mar del Plata - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 San Martín de Formosa - Sarmiento de Resistencia 2:0 (2:0)
16:15 Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Germinal de Rawson 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 Douglas Haig - Independiente de Chivilcoy 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Huracán de Las Heras - Camioneros 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Defensores Belgrano (VR) - El Linqueño 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Ramón Santamarina 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Atenas de Río Cuarto - San Martín de Mendoza 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Sansinena de Gral. Cerri - Deportivo Rincón 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Argentino de Monte Maiz 1:2 (0:1)
Armenien > Premier League 2023/2024  Armenien >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
14:00 Pyunik FC - FC Ararat-Armenia 2:2 (1:1)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2023/2024  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2023/2024 >
14:30 FK Kapaz - Sabah FK 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Araz-Naxçıvan PFK - Səbail FK 0:2 (0:1)
Australien > A-League 2023/2024  Australien >   A-League 2023/2024 >
09:00 Perth Glory - Western United 3:4 (1:1)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2024  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2024 >
07:00 Sydney Olympic - NWS Spirit FC 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 Sydney United 58 - Marconi Stallions 3:2 (0:2)
07:00 Wollongong Wolves - Sydney FC Youth 3:2 (2:0)
07:00 Western Sydney Wanderers Youth - Blacktown City FC 3:0 (3:0)
08:30 APIA Leichhardt FC - Rockdale Illinden FC 3:2 (2:1)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2024  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2024 >
08:15 Rochedale Rovers - Brisbane Roar Youth 1:5 (0:2)
08:30 Olympic FC - Gold Coast United 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2024  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2024 >
06:30 Charlestown Azzurri - Lambton Jaffas 1:2 (0:1)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2024  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2024 >
07:30 Adelaide United Youth - South Adelaide Panthers 2:1 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2024  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2024 >
05:15 Yoogali SC - Monaro Panthers 0:2 (0:0)
07:00 Gungahlin United - Canberra Olympic 3:2 (0:2)
Australien > Frauen A-League Women 2023/2024 Finals > Semi-Final  Australien >  Frauen A-League Women 2023/2024 Finals > Semi-Final
07:00 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne City FC 0:3 (0:1)
07:00 Central Coast Mariners - Sydney FC 0:1 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2024  Belarus >   Cempionat 2024 >
13:00 FK Slutsk - FK Isloch Minsk 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Neman Grodno - FK Vitebsk 0:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 Relegation  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 Relegation >
16:00 KV Kortrijk - RWDM Brussels FC 2:4 (1:3)
19:15 Sporting Charleroi - KAS Eupen 1:0 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 Championship  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 Championship >
13:30 Cercle Brugge - Royal Antwerp FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Union Saint-Gilloise - Club Brugge KV 1:2 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2024  Brasilien >   Série A 2024 >
02:00 Atlético Mineiro - Cruzeiro 3:0 (3:0)
21:00 Athletico Paranaense - Internacional 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Palmeiras - Flamengo RJ 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Vitória - BA - Bahia - BA 2:2 (1:0)
23:30 Atlético Goianiense - São Paulo FC 0:3 (0:1)
23:30 Botafogo - RJ - Juventude - RS 5:1 (2:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2024  Brasilien >   Série B 2024 >
23:00 Ponte Preta - Coritiba - PR 1:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série C 2024  Brasilien >   Série C 2024 >
00:30 S.E.R. Caxias - RS - Athletic - MG 0:4 (0:3)
00:30 Ypiranga - RS - CSA - AL 3:1 (1:0)
21:30 Náutico - PE - São Bernardo FC - SP 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Figueirense - SC - Ferroviário - CE 2:1 (2:1)
Brasilien > Frauen Série A 2024  Brasilien >  Frauen Série A 2024 >
15:30 Internacional - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - Cruzeiro 0:4 (0:2)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2023/2024  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2023/2024 >
14:15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA 1948 Sofia 1:1 (0:0)
16:45 Lokomotiv Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 0:4 (0:2)
19:15 Arda Kardzhali - CSKA Sofia 2:3 (2:1)
Chile > Primera División 2024  Chile >   Primera División 2024 >
02:30 Coquimbo Unido - O'Higgins 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Huachipato - Deportes Iquique 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Palestino - Universidad de Chile 2:2 (1:1)
23:30 Unión Española - Copiapó 5:3 (3:1)
Chile > Primera B 2024  Chile >   Primera B 2024 >
02:30 Rangers - Santiago Morning 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Antofagasta - Recoleta 3:0 (2:0)
23:30 Limache - Santiago Wanderers 2:2 (2:0)
China > Super League 2024  China >   Super League 2024 >
13:00 Henan FC - Qingdao Hainiu 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Beijing Guoan - Qingdao West Coast 4:1 (1:0)
China > League One 2024  China >   League One 2024 >
09:30 Dalian Yingbo - Yanbian Longding 2:0 (1:0)
09:30 Foshan Nanshi - Chongqing Tongliang Long 0:4 (0:1)
13:30 Nanjing City - Suzhou Dongwu 2:2 (1:2)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
00:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Municipal Grecia 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 LD Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa 2:2 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2023/2024 Relegation  Dänemark >   Superliga 2023/2024 Relegation >
14:00 Hvidovre IF - Vejle BK 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Viborg FF - Lyngby BK 2:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > Superliga 2023/2024 Championship  Dänemark >   Superliga 2023/2024 Championship >
16:00 FC København - Silkeborg IF 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland 2:1 (2:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2023/2024 Promotion  Dänemark >   1. Division 2023/2024 Promotion >
15:00 Aalborg BK - Kolding IF 3:3 (1:2)
Dänemark > Frauen Elitedivisionen 2023/2024 Slutspil  Dänemark >  Frauen Elitedivisionen 2023/2024 Slutspil >
13:00 Kolding IF - Fortuna Hjørring 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Nordsjælland - AGF Fodbold 2:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
13:00 Hobro IK - Næstved BK 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 HB Køge - B.93 København 4:3 (1:0, 2:2) i.E.
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
12:45 HB Køge - B.93 København 0:2 (0:0)
15:15 Hobro IK - Næstved BK 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
15:30 Werder Bremen - VfB Stuttgart 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 SC Freiburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
13:30 Karlsruher SC - Hertha BSC 3:2 (2:1)
13:30 Hannover 96 - FC St. Pauli 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2023/2024 >
13:30 Waldhof Mannheim - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Preußen Münster - SC Freiburg II 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - Jahn Regensburg 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024 >
12:00 Hannover 96 II - VfB Oldenburg 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Eimsbütteler TV - Holstein Kiel II 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024 >
13:00 Hertha BSC II - Chemnitzer FC 0:5 (0:0)
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Berliner AK 07 3:3 (1:0)
13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - Energie Cottbus 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024 >
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - Eintracht Frankfurt II 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Stuttgarter Kickers 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - TSV Steinbach Haiger 4:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024 >
13:00 VfR Garching - TSV Landsberg 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2023/2024 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - TuS Komet Arsten 3:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2023/2024 >
15:00 SV Steinbach - Bayern Alzenau 2:4 (1:2)
15:00 FC Eddersheim - FSV Fernwald 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024 >
10:15 VfL Oldenburg - Atlas Delmenhorst 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Heeslinger SC - VfV Hildesheim 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - TuS Bersenbrück 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2023/2024 >
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - VfR Mannheim 2:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024 >
10:45 HEBC Hamburg - ETSV Hamburg 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - Niendorfer TSV 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Union Tornesch 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - FC Alsterbrüder 5:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024 >
BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf - FV Bonn-Endenich n.gesp.
15:00 SpVg. Porz - FC Hürth 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Siegburger SV 04 - Eintracht Hohkeppel 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - FC Hennef 05 3:2 (2:2)
15:15 Union Schafhausen - Borussia Freialdenhoven 0:5 (0:2)
15:15 SpVg Frechen 20 - Bonner SC 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Fortuna Köln II - Germania Teveren 3:2 (1:0)
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - TuS Königsdorf 2:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024 >
SV 19 Straelen - 1. FC Kleve n.gesp.
15:00 DJK Adler Union Frintrop - VfB Homberg 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - Sportfreunde Baumberg 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 SV Sonsbeck - SF Hamborn 07 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - TVD Velbert 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Mülheimer FC 97 - SpVg Schonnebeck 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 TSV Meerbusch - KFC Uerdingen 05 3:1 (3:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024 >
12:00 TuS Makkabi Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 SV Tasmania Berlin - Eintracht Mahlsdorf 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - SC Staaken 7:1 (4:0)
14:00 Union Fürstenwalde - Sparta Lichtenberg 1:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024 >
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - SV 09 Arnstadt 2:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024 >
13:30 Wormatia Worms - Eintracht Trier 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Cosmos Koblenz - FK Pirmasens 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - FV 07 Diefflen 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FC Karbach 4:2 (0:1)
15:30 SpVgg Quierschied - FV Dudenhofen 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024 >
14:00 TuS Bövinghausen - 1. FC Gievenbeck 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 FCE Rheine - SpVgg Vreden 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Sportfreunde Siegen 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Türkspor Dortmund - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Viktoria Clarholz - ASC 09 Dortmund 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - FC Brünninghausen 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 TuS Ennepetal - SG Wattenscheid 09 3:4 (1:1)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024 >
14:00 SV Eichede - Inter Türkspor Kiel 6:1 (2:0)
16:30 VfB Lübeck II - VfR Neumünster 5:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
14:00 1. FC Köln - SC Freiburg 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 MSV Duisburg - VfL Wolfsburg 1:4 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
11:00 Bayern München II - SV Meppen 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Turbine Potsdam 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Hamburger SV - VfL Wolfsburg II 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 SC Sand - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - SG 99 Andernach 1:4 (1:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Osnabrück 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hannover 96 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hamburger SV 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - Bayer Leverkusen 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld - SC Paderborn 07 1:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024 >
10:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 Bayern München - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
11:00 Hertha BSC - Blumenthaler SV 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 Holstein Kiel - Werder Bremen 5:5 (0:3)
13:00 RB Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Chemnitzer FC 6:1 (3:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Viktoria Köln 4:0 (3:0)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - VfL Bochum 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund 0:6 (0:2)
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:2 (2:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024 >
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Augsburg 2:4 (1:1)
11:00 TSV 1860 München - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:2 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
03:00 Municipal Limeño - FAS 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Luis Ángel Firpo - Isidro Metapán 1:1 (1:1)
23:30 Dragón - Fuerte San Francisco 3:2 (1:2)
23:30 Jocoro FC - CD Águila 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Platense Zacatecoluca - Alianza 0:2 (0:2)
23:30 Santa Tecla FC - Once Deportivo 0:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2023/2024  England >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
14:30 Everton FC - Nottingham Forest 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Aston Villa - AFC Bournemouth 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Crystal Palace - West Ham United 5:2 (4:1)
17:30 Fulham FC - Liverpool FC 1:3 (1:1)
England > Championship 2023/2024  England >   Championship 2023/2024 >
13:30 Blackburn Rovers - Sheffield Wednesday 1:3 (1:1)
England > FA Cup 2023/2024 > Halbfinale  England >   FA Cup 2023/2024 > Halbfinale
16:30 Coventry City - Manchester United 2:4 (0:2, 3:3, 3:3) i.E.
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024 >
13:00 Manchester United WFC - Tottenham Hotspur WFC 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Arsenal WFC - Leicester City WFC 3:0 (1:0)
15:15 Manchester City WFC - West Ham United WFC 5:0 (3:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2024  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2024 >
13:30 FC Kuressaare - JK Narva Trans 5:0 (5:0)
16:00 FC Flora - JK Nõmme Kalju 2:2 (1:1)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2024  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2024 >
16:00 07 Vestur - Skála ÍF 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Víkingur - B36 Tórshavn 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - NSÍ Runavík 2:4 (0:1)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2024  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2024 >
17:30 Ekenäs IF - AC Oulu 1:1 (1:0)
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2024 > 3. Runde  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2024 > 3. Runde
18:00 POHU / Hurjin - LoPa Lohja 0:6 (0:2)
19:00 Millbrook FC - NJS III 1:5 (1:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2023/2024  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
15:00 Havre AC - FC Metz 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Lille OSC - RC Strasbourg 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Stade Reims - Montpellier HSC 1:2 (0:1)
17:05 Stade Brestois - AS Monaco 0:2 (0:1)
19:15 Toulouse FC - Olympique Marseille 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Lyon 4:1 (4:1)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
11:00 SC Bastia - Toulouse FC 3:2 (3:1)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Istres - Olympique Rovenain 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Olympique Marseille - Montpellier HSC 2:1 (1:0)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2024  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2024 >
18:00 FC Gagra - Dila Gori 0:1 (0:1)
Ghana > Premier League 2023/2024  Ghana >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
17:00 Asante Kotoko - Samartex 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Aduana Stars 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Tano Bofoakwa - Bechem United 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Heart of Lions - Nations FC 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Real Tamale United - Nsoatreman FC 1:2 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2023/2024 Championship  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2023/2024 Championship >
19:30 Manchester 62 FC - Lincoln Red Imps 1:10
Griechenland > Super League 2023/2024 Abstieg  Griechenland >   Super League 2023/2024 Abstieg >
14:00 Panserraikos - PAS Giannina 2:1 (2:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2023/2024 Meisterschaft  Griechenland >   Super League 2023/2024 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Lamia - Panathinaikos 0:5 (0:2)
18:30 Aris Saloniki - AEK Athen 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 Olympiakos Piraeus - PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (1:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2023/2024 North Playout  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2023/2024 North Playout >
15:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Kozani FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 PAOK Saloniki II - Kampaniakos FC 1:0 (1:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2023/2024 South Playout  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2023/2024 South Playout >
15:00 Panathinaikos II - AO Egaleo 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AO Giouchtas - Panachaiki GE 1:2 (1:1)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2023/2024 South Playoff  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2023/2024 South Playoff >
16:00 PAE Chania - Ionikos Nikea 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 GS Kallithea - GS Ilioupolis 4:0 (2:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura >
23:00 Deportivo Coatepeque - CSD Municipal 0:4 (0:4)
23:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Mixco 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Guastatoya 3:3 (1:1)
23:00 Comunicaciones - Achuapa 1:3 (0:1)
23:00 Deportivo Xinabajul - Antigua GFC 2:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura >
01:15 Real Sociedad - Vida 2:1 (1:1)
03:30 Deportivo Génesis - Olancho FC 0:0 (0:0)
Hongkong > Premier League 2023/2024  Hongkong >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
09:00 HK U23 - Eastern SC 0:6 (0:4)
09:00 North District FC - Resources Capital 3:2 (2:1)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2023/2024  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2023/2024 >
10:00 Madura United FC - PSM Makassar 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Borneo FC - Arema Cronus FC 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 PS Barito Putera - Persija Jakarta 2:2 (1:1)
Irak > Iraq Stars League 2023/2024  Irak >   Iraq Stars League 2023/2024 >
14:45 Al Minaa - Karbala SC 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 Naft Maysan - Al Kahrabaa 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Erbil SC - Al Shorta 2:4 (1:1)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2023/2024  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Zob Ahan - Aluminium Arak 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Malavan FC - Sepahan FC 1:2 (1:0)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2024  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2024 >
16:00 KA Akureyri - IF Vestri 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 ÍA Akranes - Fylkir Reykjavík 5:1 (1:0)
21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - Breiðablik 4:1 (2:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024 Relegation >
18:00 Hapoel Hadera - FC Ashdod 2:2 (1:2)
19:15 Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Beitar Jerusalem 0:2 (0:1)
Italien > Serie A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie A 2023/2024 >
12:30 Sassuolo Calcio - US Lecce 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Torino FC - Frosinone Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Salernitana 1919 - ACF Fiorentina 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 AC Monza - Atalanta 1:2 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2023/2024 >
16:30 AC Perugia Calcio - US Arezzo 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 AC Rimini - Virtus Entella 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Lucchese - Carrarese Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Delfino Pescara - Ancona 1905 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Juventus II - Fermana FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 US Recanatese - AS Gubbio 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 SEF Torres 1903 - Cesena FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - ASD Pineto Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 US Pontedera - Olbia Calcio 2:2 (2:1)
16:30 USD Sestri Levante - Vis Pesaro 3:2 (1:2)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2023/2024 >
20:00 ACR Messina - Potenza 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Benevento Calcio - Latina Calcio 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Crotone - SS Monopoli 1966 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 Foggia Calcio - Audace Cerignola 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 AZ Picerno - Brindisi 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sorrento Calcio - Calcio Catania 3:2 (0:0)
20:00 Taranto FC - US Avellino 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Turris - Monterosi FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Virtus Francavilla - SS Juve Stabia 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Giugliano - Casertana FC 1:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2023/2024 >
15:00 AC Bra - Vado FC 0:1
15:00 ASC Alcione - Borgosesia Calcio 3:0
15:00 Gozzano - RG Ticino 0:1
15:00 Calcio Chieri - Sanremese 0:1
15:00 ASD Chisola Calcio - Citta di Varese 1:2
15:00 Derthona FBC - USD Fezzanese 0:1
15:00 Pinerolo - SC Ligorna 1922 1:1
15:00 PDHAE - Alba Calcio 1:2
15:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - ACD Asti 4:2
15:00 AC Voghera - US Albenga 2:2
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2023/2024 >
15:00 Castellanzese - Piacenza Calcio 0:3
15:00 US Ciserano - AC Crema 0:1
15:00 FC Clivense - Brusaporto 2:0
15:00 US Folgore Caratese - Palazzolo 1:1
15:00 Real Calepina - Caldiero Terme 0:1
15:00 SS Tritium 1908 - AC Calvina Sport 0:2
15:00 USD Caravaggio - GS Arconatese 1926 0:2
15:00 USD Casatese - Club Milano 2:1
15:00 Varesina Calcio - AC Pontisola 2:1
15:00 Villa d'Almè - Legnano 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2023/2024 >
15:00 AC Este - Dolomiti Bellunesi 2:1
15:00 AC Mestre - Mori Santo Stefano 2:0
15:00 US Breno - Calcio Montebelluna 3:2
15:00 Atletico Castegnato - UC Montecchio Maggiore 1:4
15:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - FC Bassano 1903 2:0
15:00 Portogruaro Summaga - ASD Campodarsego 1:1
15:00 ACD Treviso - APC Chions 3:1
15:00 Clodiense SSD - Luparense 1:0
15:00 Virtus Bolzano - US Adriese 2:3
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2023/2024 >
15:00 AC Carpi - Forlì FC 2:1
15:00 Aglianese Calcio - Progresso 0:1
15:00 Mezzolara Calcio - Sammaurese Calcio 3:1
15:00 Corticella - Borgo San Donnino 2:2
15:00 Lentigione Calcio - AC Prato 3:1
15:00 Ravenna Calcio - Calcio Certaldo 3:0
15:00 SG City Nova - AC Fanfulla 1874 3:0
15:00 Sant'Angelo - US Pistoiese n.gesp.
15:00 Victor San Marino - Imolese Calcio 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2023/2024 >
15:00 AS Livorno - AC Sangiovannese 1:0
15:00 Ghivizzano Borgo - Seravezza 0:1
15:00 FC Ponsacco - Follonica Gavorrano 0:2
15:00 Aquila Montevarchi - Orvietana Calcio 1:1
15:00 US Pianese - Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 4:0
15:00 Real Forte Querceta - Tau Altopascio 1:1
15:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - US Grosseto FC 0:1
15:00 SC Trestina - AS Figline 1:2
15:00 US Poggibonsi - SC Cenaia 4:1
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2023/2024 >
15:00 Atletico Ascoli - Sambenedettese 2:1
15:00 Campobasso - SN Notaresco 1:1
15:00 L'Aquila Calcio - United Riccione 2:1
15:00 Matese - Termoli Calcio 0:2
15:00 Real Monterotondo Scalo - Chieti Calcio 3:1
15:00 Roma City - FC Fossombrone 0:1
15:00 Sora - Alma Juventus Fano 2:1
15:00 Tivoli - Avezzano Calcio 1:2
15:00 US Vigor Senigallia - Vastogirardi 0:2
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2023/2024 >
14:30 ASG Nocerina - Sassari Latte Dolce 2:0
14:30 Gladiator - Atletico Uri 0:1
15:00 NF Ardea Calcio - Anzio Calcio 1924 3:1
15:00 Budoni - ASD Boreale 1:2
15:00 Virtus Flaminia - Cassino Calcio 1924 2:1
15:00 Ostia Mare - Romana FC 1:3
15:00 Sarrabus Ogliastra - San Marzano Calcio 2:0
15:00 ASD Trastevere - Ischia 1:3
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2023/2024 >
14:30 ACD Nardò - Rotonda 1:0
15:00 Team Altamura - Gallipoli 2:1
15:00 Angri Calcio - Paganese Calcio 1:0
15:00 Casarano - Matera Calcio 1:2
15:00 Città di Fasano - Santa Maria Cilento 0:3
15:00 Fidelis Andria - Manfredonia 2:0
15:00 FBC Gravina - US Bitonto 5:1
15:00 ASD Martina Calcio - SS Barletta Calcio 3:0
15:00 USD Palmese - Gelbison 4:2
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2023/2024 >
15:00 AC Locri 1909 - Reggina 1:4
15:00 Real Casalnuovo - Lamezia Terme n.gesp.
15:00 USD Ragusa - Nuova Gioiese 2:1
15:00 Sancataldese Calcio - Igea Virtus 2:0
15:00 US Castrovillari - Portici 1906 1:1
15:00 Akragas - ASD San Luca 1:2
15:00 Vibonese Calcio - US Siracusa 0:1
15:30 Canicattì - Acireale 5:0
Italien > Frauen Serie A 2023/2024 Salvezza  Italien >  Frauen Serie A 2023/2024 Salvezza >
12:30 UC Sampdoria - AC Milan 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 SSD Napoli - Pomigliano CF 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Frauen Serie B 2023/2024  Italien >  Frauen Serie B 2023/2024 >
12:00 Lazio Roma - UPC Tavagnacco 6:1 (4:1)
12:30 Ternana Calcio - Genoa CFC 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Freedom FC - Bologna FC 1:4 (1:0)
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Ravenna Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cesena FC - ChievoVerona Valpo 4:3 (1:2)
15:00 AC Pavia - San Marino Academy 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hellas Verona - ASD Res Roma 8:2 (3:0)
15:30 US Arezzo - ACF Brescia 1:2 (0:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024 >
11:00 AC Monza - Lazio Roma 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Torino FC - Frosinone Calcio 4:2 (2:0)
15:00 Empoli FC - Hellas Verona 2:2 (0:2)
Japan > J1 League 2024  Japan >   J1 League 2024 >
08:00 FC Tokyo - FC Machida Zelvia 1:2 (1:2)
08:00 Nagoya Grampus - Cerezo Osaka 2:1 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2024  Japan >   J2 League 2024 >
07:00 JEF United Chiba - Blaublitz Akita 1:2 (0:0)
07:00 Kagoshima United - Tochigi SC 2:1 (1:0)
07:00 Oita Trinita - Iwaki FC 0:2 (0:0)
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito HollyHock 1:2 (1:2)
07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Yokohama FC 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > J3 League 2024  Japan >   J3 League 2024 >
06:00 Fukushima United - Omiya Ardija 1:2 (0:0)
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Giravanz Kitakyushu 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2024 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2024 West >
04:00 Yonago North High School - Teikyo Nagaoka High School 2:1 (1:0)
04:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Otsu High School 2:0 (1:0)
04:00 Sagan Tosu - Kagoshima Josai High School 3:2 (1:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2024 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2024 East >
04:00 Shoshi High School - Shohei High School 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Ichiritsu Funabashi High School - Omiya Ardija 0:2 (0:1)
04:00 Ryutsu Keizai University - Kashima Antlers 2:2 (2:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2024 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2024 West >
06:00 Nagoya Grampus - Shizuoka Gakuen 2:1 (1:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2024 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2024 East >
07:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Maebashi Ikuei High School 2:1 (2:1)
09:00 Kashiwa Reysol - FC Tokyo 3:3 (1:2)
Kanada > Premier League 2024  Kanada >   Premier League 2024 >
22:00 York United - Forge FC 0:3 (0:1)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2024  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2024 >
13:30 FK Astana - Tobyl Kostanay 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Shakter Karaganda 1:0 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2024 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2024 Apertura >
01:10 Atlético Junior - Once Caldas 1:0 (1:0)
03:30 Alianza FC - Jaguares de Córdoba 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Santa Fe - América de Cali 1:0 (0:0)
23:10 Deportivo Cali - Envigado FC 2:0 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2024 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2024 Apertura >
22:30 Real Santander - Boca Juniors de Cali 2:3 (0:3)
Kosovo > Superliga 2023/2024  Kosovo >   Superliga 2023/2024 >
15:00 KF Llapi - KF Fushë Kosova 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 KF Malisheva - FC Prishtina 0:1 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2023/2024  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2023/2024 >
17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 HNK Rijeka - HNK Gorica 3:0 (0:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2023/2024  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2023/2024 >
14:50 HNK Cibalia - HNK Orijent Rijeka 1:1 (1:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2024  Lettland >   Virsliga 2024 >
13:00 FK Metta - Riga FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Auda - FK Tukums 2000 2:0 (1:0)
Lettland > 1. Liga 2024  Lettland >   1. Liga 2024 >
16:30 JFK Ventspils - Valmiera FC II 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Rīgas Futbola skola II - FK Smiltene 7:0 (3:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2024  Litauen >   A Lyga 2024 >
12:00 FK Panevėžys - FK TransINVEST 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Hegelmann - Banga Gargždai 2:2 (1:1)
17:25 FK Žalgiris - FC Džiugas 3:1 (0:1)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2023/2024  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2023/2024 >
16:00 F91 Dudelange - FC Schifflange 95 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 UN Käerjéng - Victoria Rosport 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - FC Wiltz 71 2:4 (0:3)
16:00 UNA Strassen - CS FOLA Esch 3:1 (3:1)
Malta > Premier League 2023/2024  Malta >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
11:00 Sirens FC - Gudja United 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Mosta FC - Hibernians FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:15 Valletta FC - Balzan FC 1:0 (1:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2023/2024  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2023/2024 >
18:00 Union de Touarga - JS Soualem 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 FAR de Rabat - Maghrib de Fès 3:1 (1:1)
22:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - Raja Casablanca 1:2 (0:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
01:00 Club León - CF Monterrey 2:0 (1:0)
03:05 UANL Tigres - Club Necaxa 5:2 (0:1)
03:05 Deportivo Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 2:0 (0:0)
03:05 Santos Laguna - CF Pachuca 0:2 (0:0)
05:10 Pumas UNAM - CF América 2:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > Liga de Expansión 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Qual. 2. Runde  Mexiko >   Liga de Expansión 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Qual. 2. Runde
05:00 Atlético La Paz - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 3:2 (0:2)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
Yalmakan FC - Halcones de Zapopan annull.
00:00 Aguacateros de Peribán - Racing Porto Palmeiras 0:2 (0:0)
03:00 Club Irapuato - Escorpiones Zacatepec 1:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
05:00 Los Cabos United - Mexicali FC 2:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie B 2023/2024  Mexiko >   LP - Serie B 2023/2024 >
00:00 Club de Ciervos - Atlético Pachuca 0:3 (0:2)
00:00 Aguacateros CDU - Huracanes Izcalli 3:1 (2:1)
02:00 CD Ayense - Caja Oblatos 7:1 (5:0)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Clausura >
20:00 Puebla FC - FC Juárez 3:3 (1:3)
Mexiko > U19 Frauen Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  U19 Frauen Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 FC Juárez - Club Necaxa 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Atlético San Luis - Club León 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Mazatlán FC - Club Tijuana 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CF Pachuca - CF América 1:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
17:00 Santos Laguna - CF Pachuca 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Cruz Azul - Atlas Guadalajara 2:1 (2:1)
Mexiko > U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
17:00 Cruz Azul - Atlas Guadalajara 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Santos Laguna - CF Pachuca 2:1 (1:1)
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2023/2024 Phase II  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2023/2024 Phase II >
14:00 FC Sheriff - Dacia Buiucani 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Zimbru - FC Milsami 3:1 (1:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2023/2024  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2023/2024 >
15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Arsenal - FK Mornar 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - OFK Mladost DG 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Sutjeska - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 FK Jezero - FK Budućnost Podgorica 3:1 (2:1)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2023/2024 Clausura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2023/2024 Clausura >
02:00 H&H Export Sébaco - Matagalpa FC 2:2 (1:1)
03:00 Club Deportivo Ocotal - ART Municipal Jalapa 1:1 (1:1)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2023/2024 >
14:00 ADO '20 - Jong Almere City FC 1:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > KNVB beker 2023/2024 > Finale  Niederlande >   KNVB beker 2023/2024 > Finale
18:00 Feyenoord - NEC Nijmegen 1:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie B 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie B 2023/2024 >
14:00 AWC Wijchen - VV UNA 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV TOGB - Quick Den Haag 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 VV Baronie - Blauw Geel '38 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 OSS '20 - VV OJC Rosmalen 1:5 (1:2)
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
12:15 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord 2:1 (1:0)
12:15 SBV Excelsior - Fortuna Sittard 2:4 (1:0)
12:15 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 2:2 (1:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2023/2024  Nigeria >   Professional League 2023/2024 >
17:00 Rivers United - Enugu Rangers 2:0
17:00 Katsina United - Sporting Lagos 2:0
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Enyimba Aba 1:1
17:00 Lobi Stars - Bendel Insurance 0:0
17:00 Kano Pillars - Gombe United 4:0
17:00 Kwara United - Akwa United 1:0
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Doma United 2:0
17:00 Plateau United - Remo Stars 1:0
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2023/2024  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2023/2024 >
16:00 KF Gostivari - Akademija Pandev 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Makedonija GP - FC Struga 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sileks Kratovo - KF Shkupi 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 GFK Tikvesh - KF Shkëndija 79 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Voska Sport 0:1 (0:1)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2024  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2024 >
14:30 Hamarkameratene - Strømsgodset IF 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 SK Brann - Odds BK 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Haugesund - Rosenborg BK 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Kristiansund BK - Tromsø IL 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Lillestrøm SK 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sarpsborg 08 - KFUM Oslo 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Viking FK - Fredrikstad FK 1:1 (1:1)
19:15 FK Bodø/Glimt - Molde FK 1:1 (1:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2024  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2024 >
15:00 FK Jerv - IL Hødd 2:1 (1:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2024  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2024 >
14:00 Strømmen IF - Vålerenga IF II 4:2 (3:2)
14:45 Alta IF - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Eidsvold TF - IK Junkeren 4:2 (1:1)
16:30 Grorud IL - Tromsdalen UIL 4:1 (3:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2023/2024 Meistergruppe  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 Meistergruppe >
14:30 LASK - TSV Hartberg 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 RB Salzburg - SK Austria Klagenfurt 4:2 (4:1)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2023/2024  Österreich >   2. Liga 2023/2024 >
10:30 Grazer AK - SKN St. Pölten 3:1 (1:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2023/2024  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2023/2024 >
15:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - ASK Voitsberg 3:2 (1:1)
15:30 ASK Klagenfurt - Vorwärts Steyr 2:1 (1:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Österreich >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
10:30 SVG Reichenau - SC Schwaz 3:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
11:00 First Vienna FC - Ladies FC Dornbirn 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 FC Bergheim - SKN St. Pölten 0:3 (0:0)
12:45 Sturm Graz - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 SPG Union Kleinmünchen/BW Linz - Austria Wien 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 USV Neulengbach - FFC Vorderland 2:0 (1:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2024 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2024 Apertura >
01:15 UD Universitario - Veraguas United 2:1 (2:1)
03:30 Plaza Amador - Tauro FC 0:3 (0:3)
23:00 UMECIT - Independiente de La Chorrera 0:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
02:00 Libertad - Sportivo Trinidense 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Tacuary - Guaraní 4:4 (3:1)
Peru > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
18:00 Sporting Cristal - Cusco FC 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Atlético Grau - FBC Melgar 1:2 (0:1)
Peru > Segunda División 2024 Fase regional  Peru >   Segunda División 2024 Fase regional >
Juan Aurich - Juan Pablo II College n.gesp.
AD Agropecuaria - Unión Huaral n.gesp.
20:00 Alianza Universidad - Llacuabamba 2:0 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2023/2024  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2023/2024 >
12:30 KS Cracovia - Puszcza Niepołomice 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 ŁKS Łódź - Lech Poznań 2:3 (0:1)
17:30 Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław 0:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2023/2024  Polen >   I Liga 2023/2024 >
12:40 Arka Gdynia - Wisła Płock 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Miedź Legnica - Motor Lublin 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Katowice 2:2 (0:2)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2023/2024 >
16:30 FC Famalicão - Portimonense SC 2:2 (0:1)
16:30 GD Chaves - GD Estoril 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Casa Pia AC - FC Porto 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 Sporting CP - Vitória Guimarães 3:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2023/2024 >
12:00 UD Oliveirense - Os Belenenses 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Académico de Viseu - CD Mafra 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Vilaverdense FC - CS Marítimo 0:2 (0:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2023/2024 Relegation  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2023/2024 Relegation >
15:00 Oţelul Galaţi - Universitatea Cluj 1:0 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2023/2024 Championship  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2023/2024 Championship >
18:00 Sepsi OSK - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:3 (1:2)
Russland > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Russland >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
13:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Moskva 1:4 (0:2)
15:15 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Orenburg 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 FK Sochi - FK Ural 2:2 (0:0)
19:30 FK Rostov - Spartak Moskva 1:5 (1:1)
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.2 2024  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.2 2024 >
11:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Dinamo Moskva 2 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 Rodina-M Moskva - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Dinamo Vologda 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FK Znamya Truda - FK Tver 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 3:0 (1:0)
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.3 2024  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.3 2024 >
05:00 Dinamo Vladivostok - Kvant Obninsk 4:1 (1:1)
07:00 FK Sakhalin - FK Kolomna 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 FK Khimki 2 - SKA-Khabarovsk 2 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Spartak Tambov - Salyut Belgorod 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 Arsenal Tula 2 - Kosmos Dolgoprudny 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad - FK Orel 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 Zenit Penza - FK Ryazan 0:1 (0:0)
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.4 2024  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.4 2024 >
14:00 Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil - Dinamo Barnaul 1:3 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2023/2024  San Marino >   Campionato 2023/2024 >
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS San Giovanni 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 AC Libertas - SS Pennarossa 0:2 (0:1)
18:15 SS Folgore/Falciano - San Marino Academy 1:1 (0:1)
Schottland > FA Cup 2023/2024 > Halbfinale  Schottland >   FA Cup 2023/2024 > Halbfinale
16:00 Rangers FC - Heart of Midlothian 2:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2024  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2024 >
14:00 AIK Solna - Djurgårdens IF 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 GAIS Göteborg - Mjällby AIF 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 BK Häcken - Hammarby IF 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 Halmstads BK - IF Brommapojkarna 0:2 (0:1)
Schweden > Superettan 2024  Schweden >   Superettan 2024 >
13:00 IK Oddevold - Gefle IF 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 IK Brage - Landskrona BoIS 1:1 (0:1)
Schweden > Ettan Norra 2024  Schweden >   Ettan Norra 2024 >
13:00 Piteå IF - Örebro Syrianska IF 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Täby FK - Umeå FC 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Karlbergs BK - Hammarby Talang FF 2:2 (1:0)
Schweden > Ettan Södra 2024  Schweden >   Ettan Södra 2024 >
13:00 Tvååkers IF - BK Olympic 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Falkenbergs FF - Norrby IF 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Ljungskile SK - Torns IF 0:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2024  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2024 >
13:00 Hammarby IF - IF Brommapojkarna 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Kristianstads DFF - FC Rosengård 1:3 (0:3)
15:00 Trelleborgs FF - Piteå IF 0:0 (0:0)
Schweden > A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2024  Schweden >  A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2024 >
12:00 Helsingborgs IF - IFK Stocksund 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 IFK Göteborg - Hammarby IF 1:3 (0:1)
Schweiz > Super League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Super League 2023/2024 >
16:30 FC Luzern - FC Basel 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 FC Winterthur - BSC Young Boys 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 FC Zürich - FC St. Gallen 0:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Biel/Bienne - Servette FC U21 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Lugano II - SC Brühl 4:0 (2:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2023/2024 >
14:00 Yverdon Sport FC II - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 4:2 (1:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Langenthal - SV Muttenz 2:4 (1:2)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024 >
14:30 SC Cham II - FC Gambarogno-Contone 1:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Widnau - FC Rapperswil-Jona II 1:2 (0:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2023/2024 Relegation  Serbien >   Super Liga 2023/2024 Relegation >
16:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Javor 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Voždovac 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Radnički Niš - Radnik Surdulica 1:0 (0:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2023/2024 Championship  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2023/2024 Championship >
17:30 Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (1:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2023/2024  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2023/2024 >
15:00 NK Maribor - NK Rogaška 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 NK Celje - NK Domžale 2:3 (1:0)
20:15 FC Koper - NK Bravo 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera División 2023/2024 >
14:00 Getafe CF - Real Sociedad 1:1 (1:1)
16:15 UD Almería - Villarreal CF 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 CD Alavés - Atlético Madrid 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - FC Barcelona 3:2 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda División 2023/2024 >
14:00 Espanyol Barcelona - FC Andorra 1:1 (0:1)
16:15 CD Eldense - Albacete 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 SD Eibar - AD Alcorcón 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 CD Mirandés - Burgos CF 2:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
12:00 Gimnàstic de Tarragona - RC Celta B 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Barcelona B - CD Lugo 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Arenteiro - SD Ponferradina 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Unión - Unionistas CF 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 SD Logroñés - CA Osasuna B 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
12:00 AD Ceuta FC - Atlético Baleares 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Recreativo Granada - San Fernando CD 5:0 (3:0)
12:00 Málaga CF - Real Murcia 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - Mérida AD 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 UD Ibiza - Atlético Madrid B 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 CF Intercity - Córdoba CF 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Linares Deportivo - CD Castellón 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
12:00 CD Cayón - Gimnástica Torrelavega 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Rayo Cantabria - Arandina CF 2:4 (0:2)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Ourense CF 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - RC Villalbés 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 UP Langreo - Real Valladolid B 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Marino de Luanco - Zamora CF 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Real Avilés - CD Covadonga 3:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
12:00 Arenas de Getxo - Real Zaragoza B 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 CD Brea - Utebo FC 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 CD Calahorra - CD Valle de Egüés 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 SD Gernika - UD Logroñés 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Náxara CD - UD Barbastro 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 CD Tudelano - CD Izarra 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - CD Alavés B 3:2 (2:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
12:00 CE Europa - CF Badalona Futur 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Hércules CF - Peña Deportiva 5:1 (3:0)
12:00 Penya Independent - Espanyol Barcelona B 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Cerdanyola FC - Lleida Esportiu 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 UE Sant Andreu - Torrent CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Terrassa FC - Atlético Saguntino 1:2 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
11:00 CA Antoniano - CD Estepona 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Real Betis B - Águilas FC 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 FC La Unión Atlético - CD Manchego Ciudad Real 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - CD San Roque 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Vélez CF - Sevilla Atlético 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 El Palo FC - Mar Menor CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Cartagena B - Cádiz CF B 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Orihuela CF - RB Linense 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Yeclano Deportivo - Marbella FC 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
12:00 UD SS Reyes - CD Mensajero 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 Unión Adarve - Getafe CF B 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 CDE Ursaria - CD Numancia 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 UD Montijo - CD Badajoz 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 UD San Fernando - CDA Navalcarnero 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 CF Talavera - CD Illescas 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 CP Cacereño - CD Atlético Paso 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - AD Llerenense 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2023/2024  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2023/2024 >
12:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Betis 5:1 (3:0)
14:00 Villarreal CF - Sevilla FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Valencia CF - Real Sociedad 3:0 (1:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
11:00 SD Compostela - CD Revilla 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Choco - Deportivo La Coruña 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Val Miñor Nigrán - Racing Santander 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Real Oviedo - Coruxo FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Atlético Perines - CF Bansander 5:4 (2:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
12:00 Santutxu FC - CF Gazte Berriak 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 UDC Txantrea - AD San Juan 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 SD Eibar - Real Sociedad 0:4 (0:3)
13:00 CD Alavés - SCD Durango 4:1 (3:0)
17:00 EDF Logroño - Athletic Bilbao 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - SD Leioa 3:3 (1:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona - CE Sabadell 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD San Francisco - UE Cornellà 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Girona FC - SD Huesca 1:3 (0:1)
16:30 CE Mercantil - Real Zaragoza 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 RCD Mallorca - FC Barcelona 1:2 (0:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
12:00 Sevilla FC - Málaga CF 4:2 (3:0)
12:00 26 de Febrero - Real Betis 0:5 (0:4)
13:00 Córdoba CF - CF Alhendín 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Calavera CF - UD Melilla 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 UD Tomares - Marbella FC 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 Granada CF - CD San Félix 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
13:00 Rayo Vallecano - Real Valladolid 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Rayo Alcobendas - Mérida AD 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Unión Adarve - UD La Cruz 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 CD Leganés - Internacional de la Amistad 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 CD Numancia - Getafe CF 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024 >
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Albacete 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 CD Roda - Elche CF 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Levante UD - Ranero CF 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 UD Alzira - Alboraya UD 3:2 (1:1)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2023/2024  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2023/2024 >
15:00 Richards Bay FC - Kaizer Chiefs 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Polokwane City FC - Cape Town City FC 2:2 (2:1)
17:30 TS Galaxy - Stellenbosch FC 1:2 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2024  Südkorea >   K League 1 2024 >
07:00 Gangwon FC - Incheon United 4:1 (3:0)
09:30 Daegu FC - Daejeon Hana Citizen 0:0 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2024  Südkorea >   K League 2 2024 >
07:00 Ansan Greeners - Gimpo FC 1:2 (0:2)
07:00 FC Anyang - Suwon Bluewings 1:3 (0:2)
09:30 Chungnam Asan FC - Jeonnam Dragons 1:1 (0:0)
09:30 Gyeongnam FC - Seoul E-Land FC 2:1 (2:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2023/2024  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2023/2024 >
12:30 Muangthong United - Lamphun Warriors 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 PT Prachuap FC - Sukhothai FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Nakhon Pathom - Bangkok United 1:2 (1:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
15:00 FK Pardubice - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Slavia Praha - Sigma Olomouc 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Slovan Liberec - FC Hradec Králové 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 1. FC Slovácko - Viktoria Plzeň 1:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - MFK Chrudim 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - AC Sparta Praha B 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - 1. SK Prostějov 5:1 (1:0)
17:00 Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž - FK Dukla Praha 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 SFC Opava - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:2 (2:1)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
10:15 FK Dukla Praha B - Slavia Praha B 0:6 (0:4)
10:15 Bohemians Praha 1905 B - FK MAS Táborsko B 3:3 (2:2)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
10:15 Slovan Liberec B - FK Jablonec B 3:1 (3:1)
10:15 Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Baník Most - Souš 0:0 (0:0)
10:15 FC Hradec Králové B - FK Mlada Boleslav B 2:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
10:30 Viktoria Plzeň B - FK Admira Praha 3:0 (2:0)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
11:00 FK Teplice B - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:3 (2:1)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
17:00 Povltavská FA - FK Loko Vltavín 0:1 (0:0)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
17:00 Sokol Brozany - Sokol Živanice 2:0 (2:0)
Tschechien > C-Junioren ČLŽ 2023/2024  Tschechien >  C-Junioren ČLŽ 2023/2024 >
10:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - Slovan Liberec 2:1 (2:0)
10:00 FK Jablonec - SK Kladno 0:3 (0:1)
Tschechien > C-Junioren ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024  Tschechien >  C-Junioren ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024 >
12:00 FK Ústí nad Labem II (U14) - Slovan Liberec II (U14) 0:5 (0:4)
12:00 FK Jablonec II (U14) - SK Kladno II (U14) 5:0 (3:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2023/2024  Türkei >   SüperLig 2023/2024 >
12:30 İstanbul Başakşehir - Çaykur Rizespor 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Antalyaspor - Hatayspor 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Galatasaray - Pendikspor 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Gaziantep FK - Kasımpaşa SK 2:0 (2:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2023/2024  Türkei >   1. Lig 2023/2024 >
12:30 Bodrumspor - Şanlıurfaspor 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Çorum FK - Adanaspor 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Gençlerbirliği - BB Erzurumspor 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sakaryaspor - Keçiörengücü 2:1 (2:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024 >
14:00 Adıyamanspor - 1461 Trabzon FK 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 Altınordu FK - Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Ankara Demirspor - Diyarbekirspor 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK - Vanspor FK 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Erokspor 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Bursaspor - Afjet Afyonspor 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Kırklarelispor 3:3 (2:2)
14:00 Nazilli Belediyespor - Karacabey Belediyespor 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 Serik Belediyespor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 1:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024 >
14:00 68 Aksaray Belediyespor - Sarıyer SK 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Amed SK - Igdir FK 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Arnavutköy Belediye - Fethiyespor 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Derincespor - Somaspor 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - 24 Erzincanspor 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 İskenderunspor AŞ - Denizlispor 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Isparta 32 SK - Inegölspor 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Karaman FK - Kastamonuspor 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Uşakspor - Menemen FK 0:4 (0:2)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2023/2024  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2023/2024 >
12:00 NK Veres - SK Dnipro-1 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 FK Oleksandriya - FC LNZ Cherkasy 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Polissya Zhytomyr 3:0 (1:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2023/2024  Ungarn >   NB I 2023/2024 >
14:05 Kecskeméti TE - Mezőkövesdi SE 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Fehérvár FC - Zalaegerszegi TE 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Újpest FC - MTK Budapest 1:2 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
01:30 Deportivo Maldonado - Miramar Misiones 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Fénix - Montevideo Wanderers 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 River Plate - Progreso 2:2 (1:1)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2024 Torneo Competencia  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2024 Torneo Competencia >
15:00 Juventud de Las Piedras - Sud América 2:0
16:00 Cerrito - Colón 1:1
20:30 Atenas - Montevideo City Torque 1:1
22:50 Oriental - Uruguay Montevideo 3:2
USA > Major League Soccer 2024  USA >   Major League Soccer 2024 >
01:30 Atlanta United FC - FC Cincinnati 1:2 (0:0)
01:30 CF Montréal - Orlando City 2:2 (1:1)
01:30 Columbus Crew - Portland Timbers 2:2 (0:1)
01:30 Inter Miami CF - Nashville SC 3:1 (2:1)
01:30 New York City FC - D.C. United 2:0 (1:0)
01:30 Toronto FC - New England Revolution 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Chicago Fire - Real Salt Lake 0:4 (0:3)
02:30 Houston Dynamo - Austin FC 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - St. Louis City SC 3:3 (1:2)
03:30 Colorado Rapids - FC Dallas 2:1 (1:0)
04:30 Los Angeles FC - New York RB 2:2 (0:1)
04:30 Seattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitecaps 0:2 (0:0)
USA > USL Championship 2024  USA >   USL Championship 2024 >
00:00 FC Tulsa - Charleston Battery 1:4 (1:3)
01:00 Miami FC - Birmingham Legion 0:1 (0:0)
01:00 North Carolina FC - New Mexico United 2:3 (2:2)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - El Paso Locomotive 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Indy Eleven 1:1 (1:1)
02:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - Rhode Island FC 1:2 (0:2)
02:00 Memphis 901 - Monterey Bay FC 1:2 (1:0)
04:00 Orange County SC - Sacramento Republic 0:2 (0:2)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1:3 (1:1)
USA > MLS Next Pro 2024  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2024 >
02:00 Huntsville City FC - Chattanooga FC 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 The Town FC - Austin FC II 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
21:00 Atlanta United II - FC Cincinnati 2 1:4 (1:2)
21:00 Columbus Crew 2 - New York City FC 2 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Philadelphia Union 2 - New York RB II 4:2 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
22:30 Colorado Rapids 2 - North Texas SC 0:2 (0:0)
23:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Minnesota United FC 2 3:4 (2:1)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2024  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2024 >
01:30 Kansas City Current - Bay FC 5:2 (2:1)
04:00 Portland Thorns - Houston Dash 4:1 (2:0)
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2023/2024  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Al Bataeh - Al Nasr SC 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Khor Fakkan Club - Baniyas SC 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 Sharjah FC - Al Jazira Club 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Shabab Al Ahli Club - Ittihad Kalba SCC 4:1 (2:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
01:00 Inter de Barinas - Monagas 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Táchira 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Universidad Central - Academia Puerto Cabello 0:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2023/2024 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2023/2024 Championship >
15:15 Caernarfon Town - Bala Town 2:2 (1:1)
15:15 Cardiff Metropolitan - Newtown AFC 1:3 (0:2)
15:15 The New Saints - Connah's Quay Nomads 2:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2023/2024 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2023/2024 Relegation >
15:15 Aberystwyth Town - Pontypridd United 3:0 (1:0)
15:15 Colwyn Bay FC - Barry Town United 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Penybont FC - Haverfordwest County 1:0 (1:0)
Zypern > First Division 2023/2024 Championship  Zypern >   First Division 2023/2024 Championship >
16:00 Paphos FC - Anorthosis Famagusta 5:1 (4:1)
18:00 AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nikosia 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 APOEL Nikosia - Aris Limassol 2:0 (2:0)