. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2024 > Juni FIFA >    Freundschaft 2024 > Juni
21:30 Ecuador - Honduras 2:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U23 Freundschaft 2024 > Juni FIFA >   U23 Freundschaft 2024 > Juni
14:30 Italien - Frankreich 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Ukraine - Elfenbeinküste 5:4 (2:1, 2:2) i.E.
UEFA > EM 2024 in Deutschland > Gruppe C UEFA >    EM 2024 in Deutschland > Gruppe C
18:00 Slowenien - Dänemark 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Serbien - England 0:1 (0:1)
UEFA > EM 2024 in Deutschland > Gruppe D UEFA >    EM 2024 in Deutschland > Gruppe D
15:00 Polen - Niederlande 1:2 (1:1)
OFC > OFC Nations Cup 2024 Fidschi/Vanuatu > Gruppe B OFC >    OFC Nations Cup 2024 Fidschi/Vanuatu > Gruppe B
03:00 Tahiti - Samoa 2:0 (2:0)
06:00 Papua-Neuguinea - Fidschi 1:5 (0:2)
Ägypten > Premiership 2023/2024  Ägypten >   Premiership 2023/2024 >
18:00 Al Mokawloon - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 3:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2024  Argentinien >   Primera División 2024 >
01:30 Atlético Tucumán - Defensa y Justicia 1:1 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura >
20:00 Argentino de Merlo - UAI Urquiza 3:2 (2:1)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2024  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2024 >
16:00 Camioneros - Huracán de Las Heras 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 Círculo Deportivo - Cipolletti 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Sportivo Las Parejas 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Germinal de Rawson - Sol de Mayo de Viedma 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Independiente de Chivilcoy - Douglas Haig 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Argentino de Monte Maiz - Estudiantes de San Luis 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Juventud Unida Universitario - Club Ciudad de Bolivar 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) - Belgrano de San Francisco 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Sol de América de Formosa - Boca Unidos 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Deportivo Rincón - Sansinena de Gral. Cerri 1:0 Wert.
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2024  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2024 >
07:00 Central Coast Mariners Academy - Sydney FC Youth 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Rockdale Illinden FC - Manly United 4:0 (2:0)
07:30 APIA Leichhardt FC - Marconi Stallions 1:4 (0:2)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2024  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2024 >
08:00 Heidelberg United - South Melbourne FC 1:0 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2024  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2024 >
06:45 Brisbane Roar Youth - Lions FC 0:5 (0:3)
07:00 Brisbane City FC - Moreton City Excelsior 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Redlands United 2:2 (0:2)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2024  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2024 >
06:30 Weston Workers FC - Lambton Jaffas 1:2 (1:1)
06:30 Charlestown Azzurri - Cooks Hill United 1:4 (0:2)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2024  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2024 >
05:15 Yoogali SC - HNK O’Connor Knights 1:2 (0:1)
07:00 Canberra Croatia - Tuggeranong United 3:0 (2:0)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2024  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2024 >
06:00 South Hobart FC - Launceston United 6:0 (2:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2024  Belarus >   Cempionat 2024 >
15:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - FK Smorgon 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Naftan Novopolotsk 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - FK Minsk 1:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2024  Brasilien >   Série A 2024 >
02:00 Fluminense RJ - Atlético Goianiense 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Athletico Paranaense - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Corinthians SP - São Paulo FC 2:2 (2:2)
21:00 Vitória - BA - Internacional 2:1 (1:0)
23:30 Criciúma - SC - Bahia - BA 2:2 (1:0)
23:30 Cuiabá - MT - Fortaleza - CE 5:0 (4:0)
23:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Botafogo - RJ 1:2 (1:1)
23:30 Vasco da Gama - RJ - Cruzeiro 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2024  Brasilien >   Série B 2024 >
16:00 Botafogo - SP - Vila Nova - GO 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Brusque - SC - Ceará - CE 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Goiás - GO - Coritiba - PR 1:1 (1:1)
23:30 Sport Recife - PE - Mirassol - SP 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série C 2024  Brasilien >   Série C 2024 >
00:30 Athletic - MG - Ferroviário - CE 3:1 (1:1)
21:30 Remo - PA - Ypiranga - RS 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Figueirense - SC - Confiança - SE 2:0 (2:0)
21:30 São José - RS - Londrina - PR 0:2 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série D 2024 > Gruppe A  Brasilien >   Série D 2024 > Gruppe A
21:30 Manaus - AM - São Raimundo - RR 2:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2024 > Gruppe B  Brasilien >   Série D 2024 > Gruppe B
21:00 Moto Club - MA - Fluminense - PI 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Cametá - PA - River - PI 3:2 (1:1)
Brasilien > Série D 2024 > Gruppe C  Brasilien >   Série D 2024 > Gruppe C
20:00 Maracanã - CE - Santa Cruz de Natal - RN 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Atlético Cearense - CE - Sousa - PB 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Potiguar de Mossoró - RN - Iguatu - CE 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 América - RN - Treze - PB 1:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2024 > Gruppe D  Brasilien >   Série D 2024 > Gruppe D
21:00 Juazeirense - BA - Petrolina - PE 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Itabaiana - SE - Jacuipense - BA 2:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2024 > Gruppe E  Brasilien >   Série D 2024 > Gruppe E
20:30 Brasiliense - DF - Capital - TO 4:0 (3:0)
21:00 Anápolis FC - GO - Real Brasilia - DF 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 CRAC - GO - União Rondonópolis - MT 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2024 > Gruppe F  Brasilien >   Série D 2024 > Gruppe F
20:00 Nova Iguaçu - RJ - Ipatinga - MG 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Serra - ES - Itabuna - BA 0:2 (0:2)
Brasilien > Série D 2024 > Gruppe G  Brasilien >   Série D 2024 > Gruppe G
20:00 Santo André - SP - Costa Rica - MS 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Maringá - PR - São José - SP 3:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2024 > Gruppe H  Brasilien >   Série D 2024 > Gruppe H
21:00 Novo Hamburgo - RS - Cascavel FC - PR 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Hercílio Luz - SC 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Concórdia - SC - Cianorte - PR 2:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Frauen Série A 2024  Brasilien >  Frauen Série A 2024 >
02:00 Real Brasilia - DF - Flamengo RJ 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - Avai Kindermann 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Cruzeiro 1:0 (0:0)
Chile > Copa Chile 2024 > 2. Runde  Chile >   Copa Chile 2024 > 2. Runde
02:00 11 de Septiembre de Arica - San Marcos 0:4 (0:4)
02:00 Norte Unido de Iquique - Deportes Iquique 1:3 (0:1)
18:30 Trasandino de Los Andes - La Serena 4:3 (1:0, 2:2) i.E.
20:00 Alas Portuarias - Puerto Montt 0:7 (0:6)
21:00 Santiago City - Palestino 0:4 (0:1)
21:00 CSD Lautaro - O'Higgins 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Rengo - Santa Cruz 2:3 (1:1)
21:00 General Velásquez - Curicó Unido 1:3 (1:2)
21:00 San Antonio Unido Temuco - Ñublense 1:4 (0:3)
China > Super League 2024  China >   Super League 2024 >
13:00 Cangzhou Mighty Lions - Qingdao Hainiu 0:1 (0:1)
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Chengdu Rongcheng 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Qingdao West Coast - Wuhan Three Towns 0:1 (0:1)
China > League One 2024  China >   League One 2024 >
09:00 Yanbian Longding - Guangzhou FC 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 Jiangxi Lushan - Suzhou Dongwu 2:5 (0:3)
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
13:00 Aalborg BK - FC Midtjylland 4:1 (2:0)
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2024 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2024 Gruppe A >
17:00 LDU Quito - Barcelona 4:1 (2:1)
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2024 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2024 Gruppe B >
18:15 Toreros FC - Espuce FC 0:3 (0:3)
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A >
20:00 Universidad Católica - Mushuc Runa 0:0
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A >
18:00 Universidad Catolica - Mushuc Runa 2:2
Estland > Meistriliiga 2024  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2024 >
11:00 FCI Levadia - JK Tammeka 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Kuressaare - Nõmme United 1:1 (1:1)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2024  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2024 >
16:00 EB/Streymur - KÍ Klaksvík 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - NSÍ Runavík 0:3 (0:1)
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2024 > 5. Runde  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2024 > 5. Runde
13:00 SJK Akatemia - Pallo-Iirot 5:4 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
15:00 PEPO Lappeenranta - JBK Pietarsaari 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 EPS - FC Lahti 7:8 (1:2, 2:2) i.E.
16:00 KTP - Inter Turku 1:5 (1:2)
16:00 FC Kuusysi - KPV Kokkola 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 PPJ - Ekenäs IF 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 TuPS - HJK Helsinki 0:5 (0:3)
17:30 Grankulla IFK - Musan Salama 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 IFK Mariehamn - Kuopion PS 1:3 (0:2)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Finale Championnat de France 2023/2024 > Finale  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Finale Championnat de France 2023/2024 > Finale
16:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AJ Auxerre 3:1 (2:1)
Ghana > Premier League 2023/2024  Ghana >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
Great Olympics - Real Tamale United 3:0 Wert.
17:00 Asante Kotoko - Tano Bofoakwa 3:1 (3:0)
17:00 Bechem United - Hearts of Oak 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Heart of Lions 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 Dreams FC - Aduana Stars 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Legon Cities - Bibiani Gold Stars 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Medeama SC - Karela United 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Nsoatreman FC - Nations FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Samartex - Accra Lions 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie D Scudetto 2024 > Finale  Italien >   Serie D Scudetto 2024 > Finale
18:00 Campobasso - Trapani Calcio 5:1 (4:1)
Japan > J1 League 2024  Japan >   J1 League 2024 >
07:00 Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale 1:0 (1:0)
08:30 Avispa Fukuoka - Sagan Tosu 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 FC Tokyo - Júbilo Iwata 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol 2:1 (2:0)
11:00 Kashima Antlers - Albirex Niigata 1:1 (0:1)
11:45 Nagoya Grampus - Shonan Bellmare 1:1 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2024  Japan >   J2 League 2024 >
09:00 Iwaki FC - Ventforet Kofu 1:1 (1:0)
10:00 Mito HollyHock - Blaublitz Akita 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Ehime FC - Shimizu S-Pulse 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Oita Trinita - Tochigi SC 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Fagiano Okayama 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Vegalta Sendai - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:2 (0:1)
11:30 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Renofa Yamaguchi 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 JEF United Chiba - Tokushima Vortis 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2024  Japan >   J3 League 2024 >
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Azul Claro Numazu 4:0 (2:0)
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Nara Club 2:1 (1:1)
07:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:1 (0:0)
07:05 Kataller Toyama - Omiya Ardija 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - AC Nagano Parceiro 3:2 (2:2)
11:00 FC Imabari - SC Sagamihara 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 FC Ryūkyū - Fukushima United 1:2 (0:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2024  Japan >   Japan Football League 2024 >
06:00 Honda FC - ReinMeer Aomori 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 Reilac Shiga - Okinawa SV 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 Sony Sendai - Yokogawa Musashino FC 3:0 (0:0)
06:00 Verspah Oita - Veertien Mie 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 Kochi United - Maruyasu Okazaki 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Minebea Mitsumi - Criacao Shinjuku 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2024 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2024 West >
04:00 Shizuoka Gakuen - Teikyo Nagaoka High School 2:3 (1:2)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2024 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2024 East >
04:00 Omiya Ardija - Kashima Antlers 0:4 (0:2)
04:00 FC Tokyo - Aomori Yamada High School 0:1 (0:1)
Kanada > Premier League 2024  Kanada >   Premier League 2024 >
23:00 Vancouver FC - Cavalry FC 0:0 (0:0)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2024  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2024 >
15:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Zhenis 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Astana - FK Ordabasy 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Yelimay - FK Aktobe 2:2 (1:1)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2024 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2024 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
02:30 Santa Fe - Atlético Bucaramanga 5:6 (1:1, 3:2) i.E.
Kolumbien > Primera B 2024 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2024 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
22:30 Orsomarso SC - Llaneros FC 0:0 (0:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2024  Lettland >   Virsliga 2024 >
15:00 Grobiņas SC - FS Jelgava 4:2 (1:1)
17:00 FK Auda - FK Metta 4:0 (3:0)
19:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - Riga FC 2:2 (1:0)
Lettland > 1. Liga 2024  Lettland >   1. Liga 2024 >
16:00 Valmiera FC II - SK Super Nova 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 AFA Olaine - Ogre United 3:3 (0:1)
Litauen > A Lyga 2024  Litauen >   A Lyga 2024 >
17:25 FK Žalgiris - FK Panevėžys 2:1 (1:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2023/2024  Nigeria >   Professional League 2023/2024 >
17:00 Sporting Lagos - Enyimba Aba 2:1
17:00 Bayelsa United - Shooting Stars 2:1
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Bendel Insurance 2:0
17:00 Abia Warriors - Akwa United 2:0
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Remo Stars 2:1
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2024  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2024 >
15:00 Egersunds IK - Vålerenga IF 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 IK Start - Stabæk IF 4:3 (2:1)
15:00 Kongsvinger IL - Åsane Fotball 0:5 (0:1)
15:00 Levanger FK - Aalesunds FK 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Lyn Oslo - Sogndal IL 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Moss FK - Bryne FK 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ranheim IL - Raufoss IL 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sandnes Ulf - Mjøndalen IF 2:3 (1:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2024  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2024 >
14:30 Flekkerøy IL - SK Brann II 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 Lysekloster IL - Brattvåg IL 4:3 (0:2)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2024  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2024 >
15:00 Strømmen IF - IK Junkeren 2:2 (2:0)
17:30 Alta IF - IL Stjørdals-Blink 6:1 (2:1)
Peru > Segunda División 2024 Fase regional  Peru >   Segunda División 2024 Fase regional >
18:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo Moquegua - Santos FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 Pirata - Carlos Stein 3:2 (2:0)
22:00 Ayacucho FC - Deportivo Binacional 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Deportivo Coopsol - Deportivo Municipal 1:1 (0:0)
Russland > U16 UFL-3 2024  Russland >  U16 UFL-3 2024 >
09:00 Rodina Moskva - Rubin Kazan 2:2 (1:1)
10:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Chertanovo Football Academy 1:2 (0:1)
10:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FShM Moskva 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Dinamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
Russland > A-Junioren UFL-1 2024  Russland >  A-Junioren UFL-1 2024 >
15:00 Rodina Moskva - Rubin Kazan 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Chertanovo Football Academy 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FShM Moskva 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Dinamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva 1:2 (1:1)
Russland > B-Junioren UFL-2 2024  Russland >  B-Junioren UFL-2 2024 >
12:00 Rodina Moskva - Rubin Kazan 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Chertanovo Football Academy 5:0 (3:0)
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FShM Moskva 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Dinamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva 3:1 (3:1)
Schweden > Superettan 2024  Schweden >   Superettan 2024 >
15:00 Helsingborgs IF - Örebro SK 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Östers IF - Östersunds FK 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sandvikens IF - IK Oddevold 2:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Ettan Norra 2024  Schweden >   Ettan Norra 2024 >
13:00 Piteå IF - Täby FK 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Karlstad Fotboll - Assyriska FF 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Nordic United FC - Örebro Syrianska IF 2:2 (2:0)
Schweden > Ettan Södra 2024  Schweden >   Ettan Södra 2024 >
16:00 Ariana FC - Ljungskile SK 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Onsala BK 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 BK Olympic - Falkenbergs FF 0:5 (0:2)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2024  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2024 >
13:00 AIK Solna - Växjö DFF 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 IF Brommapojkarna - FC Rosengård 0:7 (0:4)
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - Kristianstads DFF 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Hammarby IF - Trelleborgs FF 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 IFK Norrköping - Piteå IF 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Linköpings FC - KIF Örebro DFF 2:1 (2:1)
Schweden > A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2024  Schweden >  A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2024 >
16:00 IFK Stocksund - Hammarby IF 1:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > U18 U18 2023/2024 Playoffs > Finale  Schweiz >  U18 U18 2023/2024 Playoffs > Finale
13:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Concordia/BSC Old Boys 2:3 (2:1)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024 Playoffs > Finale  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024 Playoffs > Finale
14:00 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 1:2 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
Schweiz > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2023/2024 Playoff > Finale  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2023/2024 Playoff > Finale
14:30 SC Kriens - Team Südostschweiz 2:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > A-Junioren U19 Elite 2023/2024 Playoffs > Finale  Schweiz >  A-Junioren U19 Elite 2023/2024 Playoffs > Finale
18:00 FC Basel - Servette FC 6:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Schweiz > B-Junioren U17 Elite 2023/2024 Playoffs > Finale  Schweiz >  B-Junioren U17 Elite 2023/2024 Playoffs > Finale
13:00 FC Zürich - FC Sion 3:1 (1:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2024/2025  Singapur >   Premier League 2024/2025 >
12:00 Tampines Rovers - Tanjong Pagar United 3:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera Aufstieg 2023/2024 > Finale  Spanien >   Primera Aufstieg 2023/2024 > Finale
18:30 Real Oviedo - Espanyol Barcelona 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Playoffs 2023/2024 Ascenso > Finalrunde  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Playoffs 2023/2024 Ascenso > Finalrunde
20:00 FC Barcelona B - Córdoba CF 1:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2023/2024  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2023/2024 >
12:00 Valencia CF - FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC 2:1 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2024  Südkorea >   K League 1 2024 >
11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Incheon United 2:2 (1:0)
11:00 Ulsan HD FC - FC Seoul 2:2 (2:0)
12:00 Daegu FC - Jeju United 1:0 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2024  Südkorea >   K League 2 2024 >
12:00 Chungnam Asan FC - Busan IPark 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Chungbuk Cheongju FC - Cheonan City FC 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Gimpo FC - Ansan Greeners 1:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2024 Intermedio > Gruppe A  Uruguay >   Primera División 2024 Intermedio > Gruppe A
01:00 Defensor Sporting - Progreso 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Fénix - Montevideo Wanderers 3:1 (1:0)
23:00 Peñarol - Racing 1:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2024 Intermedio > Gruppe B  Uruguay >   Primera División 2024 Intermedio > Gruppe B
20:00 Danubio - Rampla Juniors 2:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2024 Fase Regular  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2024 Fase Regular >
14:45 Juventud de Las Piedras - Montevideo City Torque 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 Tacuarembó - La Luz 0:1 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2024  USA >   Major League Soccer 2024 >
01:30 Atlanta United FC - Houston Dynamo 2:2 (1:1)
01:30 CF Montréal - Real Salt Lake 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Charlotte FC - D.C. United 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 New England Revolution - Vancouver Whitecaps 3:2 (3:1)
01:30 New York RB - Nashville SC 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Orlando City - Los Angeles FC 1:3 (0:1)
01:30 Philadelphia Union - Inter Miami CF 1:2 (1:0)
01:30 Toronto FC - Chicago Fire 1:4 (1:1)
02:30 FC Dallas - St. Louis City SC 2:0 (1:0)
03:30 Colorado Rapids - Austin FC 2:0 (1:0)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Sporting Kansas City 4:2 (1:0)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - FC Cincinnati 2:4 (0:0)
04:30 Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United FC 2:0 (1:0)
USA > USL Championship 2024  USA >   USL Championship 2024 >
01:00 Hartford Athletic - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2:0 (2:0)
01:00 Indy Eleven - San Antonio FC 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Louisville City FC 3:2 (2:1)
02:30 Memphis 901 - New Mexico United 2:1 (2:0)
03:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Orange County SC 4:2 (1:0)
03:00 El Paso Locomotive - Phoenix Rising 1:1 (1:0)
05:00 Sacramento Republic - Oakland Roots 2:3 (0:1)
USA > MLS Next Pro 2024  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2024 >
01:30 Carolina Core FC - FC Cincinnati 2 1:3 (1:1)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2024  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2024 >
01:30 NC Courage - Orlando Pride 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Washington Spirit - San Diego Wave FC 1:1 (0:1)
03:30 Houston Dash - Angel City FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Seattle Reign - Portland Thorns 0:0 (0:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2024  Usbekistan >   Super League 2024 >
17:00 So’g’diyona PFK - FC Nasaf 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan 0:0 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2023/2024  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2023/2024 >
12:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Bình Định FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:15 Hà Nội FC - Công An Hà Nội FC 2:1 (1:1)
14:15 Hảiphòng FC - Bình Dương FC 3:1 (2:0)