. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2024 > Juni FIFA >    Freundschaft 2024 > Juni
12:00 Kenia - Komoren 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Sambia - Simbabwe 0:2 (0:2)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2024 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2024 > Kalenderwoche
FSV Bernau - Hertha BSC 0:7
FC Rosenhof Wolfskofen - Jahn Regensburg 0:8
FC Tegernheim - Jahn Regensburg 0:1
12:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Kickers Emden 6:2 (3:1)
13:00 Aarhus GF - AC Horsens 3:0 (3:0)
13:00 Silkeborg IF - FK Haugesund 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 FSV Neusalza-Spremberg - Dynamo Dresden 1:5 (0:2)
14:00 Oelsnitzer FC - Erzgebirge Aue 0:12
14:00 Eintracht Trier - SV 07 Elversberg 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 1. FC Gievenbeck - Preußen Münster 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - VfB Lübeck 2:7 (1:3)
16:30 SpVgg Unterhaching - SV Schalding-Heining 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 FC Sion - Sporting Braga 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 FC St. Gallen - CS Universitatea Craiova 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Paphos FC - Legia Warszawa 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2024 > Juni FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2024 > Juni
11:00 Lettland - Finnland 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Estland - Litauen 0:5 (0:3)
UEFA > EM 2024 in Deutschland > Achtelfinale UEFA >    EM 2024 in Deutschland > Achtelfinale
18:00 England - Slowakei 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
21:00 Spanien - Georgien 4:1 (1:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa América 2024 USA > Gruppe A CONMEBOL >    Copa América 2024 USA > Gruppe A
02:00 Argentinien - Peru 2:0 (0:0)
02:00 Kanada - Chile 0:0 (0:0)
OFC > OFC Nations Cup 2024 Fidschi/Vanuatu > 3. Platz OFC >    OFC Nations Cup 2024 Fidschi/Vanuatu > 3. Platz
02:00 Tahiti - Fidschi 2:1 (0:0)
OFC > OFC Nations Cup 2024 Fidschi/Vanuatu > Finale OFC >    OFC Nations Cup 2024 Fidschi/Vanuatu > Finale
06:00 Neuseeland - Vanuatu 3:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2024  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2024 >
19:10 Chacarita Juniors - Ferro Carril Oeste 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Arsenal de Sarandí - Gimnasia de Jujuy 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Tristan Suárez - Almirante Brown 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Guillermo Brown - Alvarado 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Aldosivi - Deportivo Madryn 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo Morón - Almagro 0:0 (0:0)
20:05 Nueva Chicago - Defensores de Belgrano 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta - San Telmo 0:3 (0:3)
21:00 San Martín de San Juan - Güemes de SdE 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Mitre de SdE - Atlético Rafaela 2:0 (1:0)
21:10 San Martín de Tucumán - Deportivo Maipú 2:1 (0:1)
23:10 Colón de Santa Fe - Atlanta 1:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Clausura >
20:00 CA Los Andes - Ferrocarril Midland 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Villa Dálmine - Dock Sud 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2024  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2024 >
Círculo Deportivo - Sansinena de Gral. Cerri 1:0 Wert.
16:00 Camioneros - Estudiantes de San Luis 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Ramón Santamarina - Deportivo Rincón 3:2 (1:0)
16:30 Juventud Unida Universitario - Atenas de Río Cuarto 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Crucero del Norte - Unión de Sunchales 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 El Linqueño - 9 de Julio de Rafaela 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Germinal de Rawson - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Kimberley de Mar del Plata 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca - Cipolletti 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Douglas Haig - Belgrano de San Francisco 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) - Sportivo Las Parejas 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Independiente de Chivilcoy - Defensores Belgrano (VR) 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 San Martín de Mendoza - Gutiérrez Sport Club 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 San Martín de Formosa - Sarmiento de La Banda 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Sarmiento de Resistencia - Central Norte 0:1 (0:0)
22:10 Juventud Antoniana - Boca Unidos 2:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Copa de la SAF Reserva 2024 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  Argentinien >   Copa de la SAF Reserva 2024 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
20:00 Vélez Sarsfield II - Lanús II 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2024  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2024 >
07:00 Rockdale Illinden FC - Hills United 5:0 (3:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2024  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2024 >
08:00 South Melbourne FC - Oakleigh Cannons 1:2 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2024  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2024 >
08:30 Olympic FC - Wynnum Wolves FC 3:1 (2:0)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2024  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2024 >
05:15 Yoogali SC - Cooma FC 0:3 (0:2)
07:00 Gungahlin United - HNK O’Connor Knights 4:2 (2:1)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2024  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2024 >
06:00 South Hobart FC - Devonport City FC 2:2 (1:1)
Australien > Waratah Cup 2024 > Semi-Final  Australien >   Waratah Cup 2024 > Semi-Final
Blacktown City FC - APIA Leichhardt FC verl.
Belarus > Cempionat 2024  Belarus >   Cempionat 2024 >
15:00 FK Slutsk - FK Minsk 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Isloch Minsk - Dnepr Mogilev 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - Naftan Novopolotsk 0:3 (0:3)
Brasilien > Série A 2024  Brasilien >   Série A 2024 >
16:00 Atlético Mineiro - Atlético Goianiense 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Fortaleza - CE - Juventude - RS 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Fluminense RJ 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 São Paulo FC - Bahia - BA 3:1 (2:0)
23:30 Criciúma - SC - Internacional 1:1 (0:1)
23:30 Flamengo RJ - Cruzeiro 2:1 (1:1)
23:30 Vitória - BA - Athletico Paranaense 0:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2024  Brasilien >   Série B 2024 >
02:00 Ceará - CE - Ituano - SP 4:2 (3:1)
16:00 Avaí - SC - Amazonas FC - AM 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Paysandu - PA - Operário Ferroviário - PR 1:1 (1:0)
23:30 Guarani - SP - Ponte Preta 1:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série C 2024  Brasilien >   Série C 2024 >
00:30 Athletic - MG - São Bernardo FC - SP 1:4 (0:3)
00:30 Remo - PA - Ferroviário - CE 2:1 (0:0)
21:30 Floresta - CE - S.E.R. Caxias - RS 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Ferroviária - SP - São José - RS 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2024 > Gruppe A  Brasilien >   Série D 2024 > Gruppe A
00:00 Humaitá - AC - Trem - AP 0:3 (0:1)
21:30 Manaus - AM - Porto Velho EC - RO 2:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série D 2024 > Gruppe B  Brasilien >   Série D 2024 > Gruppe B
22:00 Águia de Marabá - PA - Maranhão - MA 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2024 > Gruppe E  Brasilien >   Série D 2024 > Gruppe E
20:00 Real Brasilia - DF - União Rondonópolis - MT 3:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2024 > Gruppe G  Brasilien >   Série D 2024 > Gruppe G
23:30 Maringá - PR - Atlético Patrocinense - MG 4:0 (2:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2024 > Gruppe H  Brasilien >   Série D 2024 > Gruppe H
00:30 Cianorte - PR - Avenida - RS 3:1 (2:1)
21:00 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Novo Hamburgo - RS 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Barra - SC - Concórdia - SC 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2024  Brasilien >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2024 >
20:00 Internacional - Goiás - GO 0:1 (0:0)
Chile > Copa Chile 2024 > 2. Runde  Chile >   Copa Chile 2024 > 2. Runde
Presidente Ibáñez - Huachipato verl.
Chile > Copa Chile 2024 > 3. Runde  Chile >   Copa Chile 2024 > 3. Runde
Imperial Unido - Qualifikant verl.
21:00 Deportes Linares - Universidad de Concepción 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Everton - Melipilla 3:1 (3:0)
21:00 Audax Italiano - Santa Cruz 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Palestino - Barnechea 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Ñublense - Rangers 4:0 (3:0)
23:30 Colo-Colo - O'Higgins 3:1 (1:1)
China > Super League 2024  China >   Super League 2024 >
12:00 Qingdao West Coast - Shanghai Shenhua 0:1 (0:0)
13:35 Changchun Yatai - Qingdao Hainiu 5:0 (2:0)
13:35 Chengdu Rongcheng - Cangzhou Mighty Lions 4:0 (2:0)
13:35 Meizhou Hakka - Henan FC 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Beijing Guoan - Shandong Taishan 2:0 (2:0)
China > League One 2024  China >   League One 2024 >
13:30 Foshan Nanshi - Yanbian Longding 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Qingdao Red Lions - Heilongjiang Ice City 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Shanghai Jiading Huilong - Dalian Yingbo 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Yunnan Yukun - Liaoning Tieren 5:0 (2:0)
Dänemark > Future Cup 2023/2024  Dänemark >   Future Cup 2023/2024 >
FC Nordsjælland II - Odense BK II n.gesp.
FC Nordsjælland II - FC København II n.gesp.
Vejle BK II - FC Nordsjælland II n.gesp.
Ecuador > Copa Ecuador 2024 > 1. Runde  Ecuador >   Copa Ecuador 2024 > 1. Runde
21:00 Olmedo - Gualaceo SC 1:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2024 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2024 Gruppe B >
18:00 Independiente del Valle - Ñañas 4:2
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2024 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2024 Gruppe A >
19:00 LDU Quito - Quito FC 7:1 (3:0)
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A >
19:00 Universidad Católica - Guayaquil City 4:1
19:15 LDU Quito - Gualaceo SC 3:0
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A >
18:00 Universidad Catolica - Guayaquil City 4:0
18:00 LDU Quito - Gualaceo SC 2:0
Färöer > Effodeildin 2024  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2024 >
16:00 07 Vestur - ÍF Fuglafjørður 1:0 (1:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2024  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2024 >
15:00 IF Gnistan - Ekenäs IF 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 IFK Mariehamn - HJK Helsinki 1:2 (1:1)
Finnland > Ykkösliigaan 2024  Finnland >   Ykkösliigaan 2024 >
17:30 MP Mikkeli - SalPa 0:1 (0:0)
Irak > Iraq Stars League 2023/2024  Irak >   Iraq Stars League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Naft Al Wasat - Zakho FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Karbala SC - Amanat Baghdad 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Al Hudood - Al Kahrabaa 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Al Talaba - Al Qasim SC 1:1 (0:0)
18:15 Naft Maysan - Al Karkh SC 1:1 (0:0)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2024  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2024 >
21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík 2:1 (2:0)
Island > 1. deild 2024  Island >   1. deild 2024 >
16:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Grótta 5:2 (1:1)
18:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - Keflavík ÍF 5:0 (0:0)
18:00 ÍR Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Dalvík/Reynir - Leiknir Reykjavík 0:1 (0:0)
21:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík 1:0 (1:0)
21:15 UMF Njarðvík - Afturelding 2:5 (1:2)
Japan > J1 League 2024  Japan >   J1 League 2024 >
11:00 Cerezo Osaka - Nagoya Grampus 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Gamba Osaka - FC Machida Zelvia 1:3 (1:1)
11:30 FC Tokyo - Avispa Fukuoka 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Urawa Red Diamonds - Júbilo Iwata 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol 1:4 (1:0)
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers 3:1 (2:1)
Japan > J2 League 2024  Japan >   J2 League 2024 >
06:00 Blaublitz Akita - Montedio Yamagata 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Fagiano Okayama 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 JEF United Chiba - Kagoshima United 2:1 (1:1)
Japan > J3 League 2024  Japan >   J3 League 2024 >
11:00 FC Imabari - Kamatamare Sanuki 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 FC Ryūkyū - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:2 (0:2)
Japan > Japan Football League 2024  Japan >   Japan Football League 2024 >
06:00 Reilac Shiga - ReinMeer Aomori 2:0 (2:0)
06:00 FC Tiamo Hirakata - Veertien Mie 1:2 (1:2)
07:00 Verspah Oita - Yokogawa Musashino FC 3:2 (0:1)
07:00 Kochi United - Briobecca Urayasu 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Sony Sendai - Atletico Suzuka 1:2 (1:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2024 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2024 East >
02:30 Ryutsu Keizai University - Shohei High School 3:1 (1:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2024 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2024 West >
03:00 Nagoya Grampus - Sagan Tosu 1:3 (0:2)
04:00 Shizuoka Gakuen - Otsu High School 1:8 (0:4)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2024 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2024 East >
04:00 Ichiritsu Funabashi High School - Yokohama FC 0:3 (0:0)
04:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Shoshi High School 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Aomori Yamada High School 2:1 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2024 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2024 West >
09:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yonago North High School 2:0 (1:0)
09:00 Higashi Fukuoka High School - Fagiano Okayama 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2024 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2024 East >
10:00 FC Tokyo - Omiya Ardija 2:1 (1:1)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2024  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2024 >
15:00 FK Yelimay - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Aktobe - Tobyl Kostanay 3:4 (0:3)
Lettland > 1. Liga 2024  Lettland >   1. Liga 2024 >
16:00 Riga FC II - Valmiera FC II 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rēzeknes FA - Mārupes SC 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Tukums 2000 II - JDFS Alberts 1:4 (0:1)
Litauen > A Lyga 2024  Litauen >   A Lyga 2024 >
15:00 FK TransINVEST - DFK Dainava 2:1 (1:1)
17:25 FC Džiugas - FK Sūduva 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Hegelmann - FK Žalgiris 3:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > SuperCopa MX 2024 > Finale  Mexiko >   SuperCopa MX 2024 > Finale
22:30 CF América - UANL Tigres 2:1 (2:1)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2024  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2024 >
15:00 Viking FK - Rosenborg BK 4:2 (1:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2024  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2024 >
16:00 FK Arendal - SK Brann II 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Sotra SK - Brattvåg IL 1:2 (0:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2024 Fase regional  Peru >   Segunda División 2024 Fase regional >
Pirata - Juan Aurich n.gesp.
Unión Huaral - Alianza Universidad n.gesp.
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.1 2024  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.1 2024 >
16:00 FK Astrakhan - FK Biolog Novokubansk 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dinamo-2 Makhachkala - FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Dinamo Stavropol - Pobeda Khasavyurt 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Forte Taganrog - Nart Cherkessk 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Rubin Yalta - FK Angusht Nazran 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy - FK Druzhba 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya - FK Sevastopol 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FK Rostov II - Spartak Nalchik 2:1 (1:0)
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.3 2024  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.3 2024 >
17:00 Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad - FK Kolomna 1:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2024  Schweden >   Superettan 2024 >
13:00 Landskrona BoIS - Östersunds FK 4:3 (2:0)
15:00 Örgryte IS - Skövde AIK 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Trelleborgs FF - Östers IF 1:4 (0:2)
Schweden > Ettan Norra 2024  Schweden >   Ettan Norra 2024 >
16:00 Assyriska FF - Umeå FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sollentuna FK - IFK Stocksund 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Vasalunds IF - FBK Karlstad 0:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Ettan Södra 2024  Schweden >   Ettan Södra 2024 >
13:00 FC Rosengård 1917 - Torslanda IK 0:2 (0:1)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2024  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2024 >
13:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Djurgårdens IF 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 BK Häcken - Kristianstads DFF 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Linköpings FC - Växjö DFF 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Vittsjö GIK - KIF Örebro DFF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Rosengård - Trelleborgs FF 8:1 (6:1)
Singapur > Premier League 2024/2025  Singapur >   Premier League 2024/2025 >
12:00 Tampines Rovers - Hougang United 5:1 (1:1)
Südkorea > K League 1 2024  Südkorea >   K League 1 2024 >
11:00 Pohang Steelers - Ulsan HD FC 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 Gwangju FC - Jeju United 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Incheon United - Gangwon FC 0:1 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2024  Südkorea >   K League 2 2024 >
12:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - FC Anyang 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Suwon Bluewings - Ansan Greeners 1:1 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2024  USA >   Major League Soccer 2024 >
01:30 Atlanta United FC - Toronto FC 2:1 (1:0)
01:30 CF Montréal - Philadelphia Union 4:2 (1:2)
01:30 New England Revolution - Columbus Crew 1:5 (1:3)
01:30 New York RB - D.C. United 2:2 (1:2)
02:30 FC Dallas - FC Cincinnati 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 Houston Dynamo - Charlotte FC 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Nashville SC - Inter Miami CF 1:2 (0:2)
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Austin FC 2:0 (1:0)
04:30 Vancouver Whitecaps - St. Louis City SC 4:3 (1:2)
04:30 Los Angeles FC - Colorado Rapids 3:0 (1:0)
04:30 Portland Timbers - Minnesota United FC 3:2 (1:2)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles Galaxy 0:3 (0:1)
04:30 Seattle Sounders - Chicago Fire 2:1 (0:1)
USA > USL Championship 2024  USA >   USL Championship 2024 >
01:00 Miami FC - Detroit City FC 0:4 (0:1)
01:30 Birmingham Legion - Louisville City FC 1:4 (0:0)
01:30 Loudoun United - Tampa Bay Rowdies 2:0 (1:0)
03:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Monterey Bay FC 1:0 (1:0)
03:00 San Antonio FC - New Mexico United 2:3 (2:2)
04:00 Orange County SC - Oakland Roots 0:2 (0:1)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2:0 (1:0)
05:00 Sacramento Republic - Hartford Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
USA > MLS Next Pro 2024  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2024 >
21:00 Toronto FC 2 - Philadelphia Union 2 0:4 (0:4)
23:00 Crown Legacy FC - Chicago Fire 2 5:1 (2:1)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2024  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2024 >
01:30 Washington Spirit - NC Courage 0:1 (0:1)
04:00 Utah Royals FC - Portland Thorns 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 NJ/NY Gotham FC - Seattle Reign 1:1 (0:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2024  Usbekistan >   Super League 2024 >
17:00 FC Nasaf - Navbahor Namangan 3:2 (2:2)
17:00 Metallurg Bekobod - FK Olympic 1:4 (1:3)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2023/2024  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2023/2024 >
12:00 Viettel FC - Sông Lam Nghệ An 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Hà Nội FC - Bình Dương FC 3:3 (0:1)
12:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Hảiphòng FC 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Khánh Hoà FC - Hồ Chí Minh City 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Bình Định FC - Công An Hà Nội FC 4:1 (2:0)
12:00 Quảng Nam FC - Nam Định FC 1:3 (0:3)
12:00 Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh - Đông Á Thanh Hóa 0:0 (0:0)