. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2024 > Juni FIFA >    Freundschaft 2024 > Juni
15:00 Lesotho - Seychellen 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Angola - Namibia 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2024 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2024 > Kalenderwoche
11:30 AZ Alkmaar - AEK Athen 6:0 (3:0)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hallescher FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg II - FC Wil 1900 0:1
15:00 Lyngby BK - Malmö FF 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Almere City FC - FCSB 1:2 (1:2)
17:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun Berner Oberland 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Crvena Zvezda - Mladost Lučani 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld - Hannover 96 1:8
18:00 FC Winterthur - FC Rapperswil-Jona 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SV Erbenheim 7:0
18:00 1. FC Burg - Energie Cottbus 0:12
18:30 TB Jahn Zeiskam - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:8 (0:2)
18:30 Eintracht Münchberg - SpVgg Bayreuth 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Twente - Motherwell FC 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Germania Teveren - Alemannia Aachen 1:3 (0:3)
19:00 TuS Mechtersheim - FC-Astoria Walldorf n.gesp.
19:30 FC Breitenrain Bern - BSC Young Boys 1:2
20:00 RAEC Mons - Sporting Charleroi 0:3 (0:1)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2024 > Juni FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2024 > Juni
15:00 Litauen - Finnland 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Lettland - Estland 1:0 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa América 2024 USA > Gruppe C CONMEBOL >    Copa América 2024 USA > Gruppe C
00:00 Panama - USA 2:1 (1:1)
03:00 Uruguay - Bolivien 5:0 (2:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2023/2024  Ägypten >   Premiership 2023/2024 >
15:00 Al Mokawloon - National Bank SC 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 Al Ahly SC - Pharco FC 2:1 (1:0)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2024  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2024 >
11:30 Sydney FC Youth - Marconi Stallions 0:4 (0:3)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2024  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2024 >
11:45 Dandenong City SC - Moreland City FC 7:1 (3:1)
11:45 Heidelberg United - Avondale FC 1:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2024  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2024 >
12:00 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide City FC 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 Para Hills Knights SC - FK Beograd 1:3 (0:2)
Belarus > Cempionat 2024  Belarus >   Cempionat 2024 >
18:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - FK Gomel 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Dinamo Brest - FK Vitebsk 1:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2024  Brasilien >   Série A 2024 >
00:00 Fluminense RJ - Vitória - BA 0:1 (0:0)
01:00 São Paulo FC - Criciúma - SC 2:1 (2:0)
Brasilien > Série C 2024  Brasilien >   Série C 2024 >
01:00 Confiança - SE - CSA - AL 0:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série D 2024 > Gruppe B  Brasilien >   Série D 2024 > Gruppe B
00:30 Maranhão - MA - Cametá - PA 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2024 > Gruppe C  Brasilien >   Série D 2024 > Gruppe C
00:00 Iguatu - CE - Maracanã - CE 2:0 (0:0)
01:00 América - RN - Sousa - PB 1:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Frauen Campeonato Paulista 2024  Brasilien >  Frauen Campeonato Paulista 2024 >
Realidade Jovem - SP - Ferroviária - SP verl.
23:00 São Paulo FC - Corinthians - SP 1:2
Chile > Copa Chile 2024 > 3. Runde  Chile >   Copa Chile 2024 > 3. Runde
23:00 San Antonio Unido - Universidad de Chile 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 CD Magallanes - Curicó Unido 4:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Copa Ecuador 2024 > 1. Runde  Ecuador >   Copa Ecuador 2024 > 1. Runde
19:00 Deportivo Santa Elena Sumpa - San Antonio 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 La Castellana - Atlético Quinindé 5:4 i.E.
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2024 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2024 Gruppe B >
22:00 Espuce FC - Universidad Católica 2:0 (1:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2024  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2024 >
18:00 FC Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 JK Tammeka - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tallinna Kalev 0:1 (0:0)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2024  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2024 >
19:00 B68 Toftir - HB Tórshavn 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 NSÍ Runavík - KÍ Klaksvík 1:2 (0:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2024  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2024 >
17:00 Inter Turku - Vaasan PS 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 AC Oulu - Kuopion PS 1:0 (0:0)
Finnland > Ykkösliigaan 2024  Finnland >   Ykkösliigaan 2024 >
17:30 JäPS - KäPa 2:2 (0:0)
Georgien > Super Cup 2024 > Halbfinale  Georgien >   Super Cup 2024 > Halbfinale
18:00 FC Iberia 1999 - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:3 (2:1, 3:3) i.E.
Irland > Premier Division 2024  Irland >   Premier Division 2024 >
20:45 Derry City - Drogheda United 5:1 (2:1)
20:45 Dundalk FC - Waterford FC 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Shelbourne FC - Galway United 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Bohemian FC 0:0 (0:0)
Irland > First Division 2024  Irland >   First Division 2024 >
20:45 Athlone Town - Treaty United 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Cobh Ramblers - UC Dublin 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Cork City - Bray Wanderers 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Kerry FC - Wexford FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Longford Town - Finn Harps 1:1 (0:1)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2024  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2024 >
20:00 HK Kópavogur - KA Akureyri 1:2 (0:0)
21:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - Breiðablik 1:0 (1:0)
21:15 ÍA Akranes - Valur Reykjavík 3:2 (2:1)
Kanada > Premier League 2024  Kanada >   Premier League 2024 >
01:30 Valour FC - York United 1:0 (1:0)
04:30 Pacific FC - Vancouver FC 1:2 (1:1)
Lettland > 1. Liga 2024  Lettland >   1. Liga 2024 >
18:00 Saldus SS/Leevon - Rīgas Futbola skola II 1:2 (1:1)
Mexiko > Frauen Copa Campeones 2024 > Finale  Mexiko >  Frauen Copa Campeones 2024 > Finale
05:00 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 0:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2024  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2024 >
19:00 SK Brann - Strømsgodset IF 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Odds BK - Kristiansund BK 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Sarpsborg 08 - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:2 (1:0)
21:15 Tromsø IL - Molde FK 0:2 (0:1)
Peru > Segunda División 2024 Fase regional  Peru >   Segunda División 2024 Fase regional >
20:00 Juan Pablo II College - Llacuabamba 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo Moquegua - Deportivo Binacional 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 FC San Marcos - AD Agropecuaria 6:0 (1:0)
22:30 Deportivo Coopsol - Universidad San Martín 2:3 (0:2)
Russland > U20 Premier Liga 2024  Russland >  U20 Premier Liga 2024 >
12:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Akademiya Konopleva 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Uor-5 Egorievsk - Krylia Sovetov 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Rubin Kazan - PFC Sochi 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Ural 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Akhmat Grozny - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Fakel Voronezh - Dinamo Moskva 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FK Krasnodar - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 FK Orenburg - FK Chertanovo 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FK Rostov - FK Nizhny Novgorod 4:0 (2:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2024  Schweden >   Superettan 2024 >
19:00 Helsingborgs IF - Varbergs BoIS 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 IK Brage - Gefle IF 2:2 (1:1)
Schweden > A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2024  Schweden >  A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2024 >
15:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Östers IF 4:0 (3:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2024/2025  Singapur >   Premier League 2024/2025 >
13:45 Geylang International - Lion City Sailors 1:1 (1:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2024  Usbekistan >   Super League 2024 >
17:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Dinamo Samarqand 4:2 (2:1)
17:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - FC AGMK 1:0 (0:0)