. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2024 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2024 > Kalenderwoche
13:00 Legia Warszawa - Odra Opole 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Ratzeburger SV - VfB Lübeck 0:5
UEFA > EM 2024 in Deutschland > Gruppe D UEFA >    EM 2024 in Deutschland > Gruppe D
18:00 Polen - Österreich 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 Niederlande - Frankreich 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > EM 2024 in Deutschland > Gruppe E UEFA >    EM 2024 in Deutschland > Gruppe E
15:00 Slowakei - Ukraine 1:2 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa América 2024 USA > Gruppe A CONMEBOL >    Copa América 2024 USA > Gruppe A
02:00 Argentinien - Kanada 2:0 (0:0)
OFC > OFC Nations Cup 2024 Fidschi/Vanuatu > Gruppe A OFC >    OFC Nations Cup 2024 Fidschi/Vanuatu > Gruppe A
Neukaledonien - Salomonen n.gesp.
06:00 Vanuatu - Neuseeland 0:4 (0:2)
Ägypten > Premiership 2023/2024  Ägypten >   Premiership 2023/2024 >
18:00 Al Ahly SC - El Daklyeh 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Zamalek - Pharco FC 2:0 (1:0)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2024  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2024 >
11:30 Manly United - Central Coast Mariners Academy 2:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2024  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2024 >
11:30 Melbourne Knights - Moreland City FC 6:0 (5:0)
11:30 South Melbourne FC - Altona Magic SC 4:0 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2024  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2024 >
11:30 Gold Coast Knights - Olympic FC 3:1 (0:1)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2024  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2024 >
12:00 South Adelaide Panthers - Campbelltown City SC 2:2 (0:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2024  Belarus >   Cempionat 2024 >
17:00 FK Smorgon - FK Slutsk 4:1 (2:1)
19:00 FK Gomel - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:2 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2024  Brasilien >   Série A 2024 >
01:00 Flamengo RJ - Bahia - BA 2:1 (1:1)
02:30 Palmeiras - Red Bull Bragantino 2:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2024  Brasilien >   Série B 2024 >
00:00 Vila Nova - GO - Mirassol - SP 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Ceará - CE - Sport Recife - PE 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2024 > Gruppe C  Brasilien >   Série D 2024 > Gruppe C
01:00 Treze - PB - Atlético Cearense - CE 1:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Frauen Campeonato Paulista 2024  Brasilien >  Frauen Campeonato Paulista 2024 >
00:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Realidade Jovem - SP 3:0
20:00 Pinda Ferroviária - SP - Corinthians - SP 1:5
China > FA Cup 2024 > 4. Runde  China >   FA Cup 2024 > 4. Runde
10:00 Shanghai Flying Lion - Chengdu Rongcheng 3:4 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
11:00 Guangxi Hengchen - Shanghai Port FC 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Shaanxi Union - Changchun Yatai 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) i.E.
13:30 Wuxi Wugou - Meizhou Hakka 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Rizhao Yuqi - Henan FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Yunnan Yukun - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 3:5 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
13:30 Foshan Nanshi - Shanghai Shenhua 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Wuhan Three Towns 4:3 (3:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
16:30 Esbjerg fB - FC København 2:3 (1:0)
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
14:00 Esbjerg fB - FC København 5:6 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Ecuador > Copa Ecuador 2024 > 1. Runde  Ecuador >   Copa Ecuador 2024 > 1. Runde
18:00 Mineros SC - Cuniburo FC 3:4 (1:2, 3:3) i.E.
20:00 Vicentino Dragons - Deportivo Coca 1:0
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B >
18:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Aucas 0:3
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A >
18:00 Mushuc Runa - Delfín SC 0:1
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A >
20:15 Mushuc Runa - Delfin SC 0:1
Lettland > Virsliga 2024  Lettland >   Virsliga 2024 >
17:00 BFC Daugavpils - FS Jelgava 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Auda - Rīgas Futbola skola 1:3 (0:1)
Lettland > Latvijas kauss 2024 > 3. Runde  Lettland >   Latvijas kauss 2024 > 3. Runde
16:00 Rīgas FS akadēmija - JFK Ventspils 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
17:00 Rēzeknes FA - AFA Olaine 1:5 (1:2)
19:00 Saldus SS/Leevon - Skanstes SK 5:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Malaysia > Super League 2024/2025  Malaysia >   Super League 2024/2025 >
15:00 Negeri Sembilan FA - Kuala Lumpur City FC 0:3 (0:1)
Russland > U20 Premier Liga 2024  Russland >  U20 Premier Liga 2024 >
10:00 FK Chertanovo - FK Rostov 2:3 (2:0)
10:00 FK Ural - Akhmat Grozny 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Rubin Kazan - Akademiya Konopleva 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Fakel Voronezh - FK Orenburg 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Strogino Moskva - FK Krasnodar 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Krylia Sovetov - Spartak Moskva 3:4 (1:2)
16:00 PFC Sochi - Uor-5 Egorievsk 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moskva 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Lokomotiv Moskva 3:2 (2:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2024/2025  Singapur >   Premier League 2024/2025 >
13:45 Hougang United - Balestier Khalsa 3:3 (0:1)
Usbekistan > Super League 2024  Usbekistan >   Super League 2024 >
17:00 FC AGMK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 4:2 (1:2)
17:00 Bunyodkor PFK - FK Olympic 1:1 (1:0)