. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2024 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2024 > Kalenderwoche
13:10 AS Roma - AC Milan 5:2 (2:1)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2024 > Mai FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2024 > Mai
01:00 Venezuela - Kolumbien 0:2 (0:2)
01:00 Curaçao - Trinidad & Tobago 1:3 (1:2)
12:10 Australien - China 1:1 (0:1)
13:45 Bangladesch - Taiwan 0:4 (0:3)
14:30 Usbekistan - Indien 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Seychellen - Südsudan 1:5 (1:1)
16:00 Japan - Neuseeland 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Ecuador - Haiti n.gesp.
18:00 Tansania - Mali 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 Bolivien - El Salvador 1:2 (1:0)
23:30 Uruguay - Russland 1:1 (1:0)
FIFA > U20 Frauen Freundschaft 2024 > Mai FIFA >   U20 Frauen Freundschaft 2024 > Mai
16:00 Brasilien - Österreich 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Marokko - Panama 2:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U19 Frauen Freundschaft 2024 > Mai FIFA >   U19 Frauen Freundschaft 2024 > Mai
12:00 Spanien - USA 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Slowakei - Polen 2:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U18 Frauen Freundschaft 2024 > Mai FIFA >   U18 Frauen Freundschaft 2024 > Mai
18:00 Schweden - Dänemark 3:1 (3:1)
UEFA > Frauen EM-Quali Liga A 2024 > Gruppe 1 UEFA >   Frauen EM-Quali Liga A 2024 > Gruppe 1
18:00 Norwegen - Italien 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Niederlande - Finnland 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Frauen EM-Quali Liga A 2024 > Gruppe 2 UEFA >   Frauen EM-Quali Liga A 2024 > Gruppe 2
18:30 Tschechien - Belgien 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Dänemark - Spanien 0:2 (0:2)
UEFA > Frauen EM-Quali Liga A 2024 > Gruppe 3 UEFA >   Frauen EM-Quali Liga A 2024 > Gruppe 3
20:30 Irland - Schweden 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 England - Frankreich 1:2 (1:1)
UEFA > Frauen EM-Quali Liga A 2024 > Gruppe 4 UEFA >   Frauen EM-Quali Liga A 2024 > Gruppe 4
18:00 Österreich - Island 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Deutschland - Polen 4:1 (1:1)
UEFA > Frauen EM-Quali Liga B 2024 > Gruppe 1 UEFA >   Frauen EM-Quali Liga B 2024 > Gruppe 1
19:00 Türkei - Aserbaidschan 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Schweiz - Ungarn 2:1 (1:0)
UEFA > Frauen EM-Quali Liga B 2024 > Gruppe 2 UEFA >   Frauen EM-Quali Liga B 2024 > Gruppe 2
18:00 Serbien - Slowakei 2:1 (1:1)
20:05 Schottland - Israel 4:1 (3:0)
UEFA > Frauen EM-Quali Liga B 2024 > Gruppe 3 UEFA >   Frauen EM-Quali Liga B 2024 > Gruppe 3
19:30 Malta - Bosnien-Herzegowina 0:1 (0:0)
21:45 Portugal - Nordirland 4:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Frauen EM-Quali Liga B 2024 > Gruppe 4 UEFA >   Frauen EM-Quali Liga B 2024 > Gruppe 4
17:00 Kosovo - Kroatien 0:1 (0:0)
20:15 Wales - Ukraine 1:1 (0:1)
UEFA > Frauen EM-Quali Liga C 2024 > Gruppe 1 UEFA >   Frauen EM-Quali Liga C 2024 > Gruppe 1
Litauen - Belarus 0:3 Wert.
18:00 Zypern - Georgien 0:2 (0:1)
UEFA > Frauen EM-Quali Liga C 2024 > Gruppe 2 UEFA >   Frauen EM-Quali Liga C 2024 > Gruppe 2
17:00 Nordmazedonien - Moldau 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Slowenien - Lettland 6:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Frauen EM-Quali Liga C 2024 > Gruppe 3 UEFA >   Frauen EM-Quali Liga C 2024 > Gruppe 3
17:00 Griechenland - Montenegro 2:2 (1:1)
17:45 Färöer - Andorra 4:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Frauen EM-Quali Liga C 2024 > Gruppe 4 UEFA >   Frauen EM-Quali Liga C 2024 > Gruppe 4
15:00 Armenien - Kasachstan 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Rumänien - Bulgarien 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Frauen EM-Quali Liga C 2024 > Gruppe 5 UEFA >   Frauen EM-Quali Liga C 2024 > Gruppe 5
17:00 Estland - Albanien 1:2 (1:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2024 > Gruppe F CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2024 > Gruppe F
00:00 Independiente del Valle - Liverpool 2:1 (1:1)
00:00 Palmeiras - San Lorenzo 0:0 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2024 > Gruppe H CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2024 > Gruppe H
02:00 River Plate - Deportivo Táchira 2:0 (0:0)
02:00 Libertad - Nacional 2:1 (2:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2024 > Gruppe B CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2024 > Gruppe B
02:00 Unión La Calera - Alianza FC 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Cruzeiro - Universidad Catolica 1:0 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2024 > Gruppe E CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2024 > Gruppe E
00:00 Athletico Paranaense - Sportivo Ameliano 0:1 (0:0)
00:00 Danubio - Rayo Zuliano 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2024  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2024 >
20:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Racing de Córdoba 0:2 (0:1)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2024  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2024 >
11:30 Manly United - Sydney FC Youth 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2024  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2024 >
11:15 Heidelberg United - Dandenong Thunder 2:0 (2:0)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2024  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2024 >
10:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Cooks Hill United 5:2 (1:1)
Bahrain > Relegation 2023/2024  Bahrain >   Relegation 2023/2024 >
18:00 Al Ittihad - East Riffa Club 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Al Hidd - Malkiya Club 1:3 (1:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2024  Belarus >   Cempionat 2024 >
16:30 FK Smorgon - FK Slaviya Mozyr 3:3 (0:1)
18:30 BATE Borisov - FK Slutsk 6:0 (2:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2023/2024 ECL Playoff > Finale  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2023/2024 ECL Playoff > Finale
19:00 CSKA Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia 0:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > Superliga 2023/2024 ECL Playoff > Finale  Dänemark >   Superliga 2023/2024 ECL Playoff > Finale
19:00 FC København - Randers FC 2:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division 2023/2024 Promotion  Dänemark >   2. Division 2023/2024 Promotion >
18:00 Aarhus Fremad - Middelfart Boldklub 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 FC Roskilde - Nykøbing FC 5:1 (2:0)
20:00 Esbjerg fB - AB Gladsaxe 6:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024 >
19:30 TSG Neustrelitz - FC Anker Wismar 4:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2024  Ecuador >   Serie B 2024 >
02:00 Vargas Torres - Manta 0:1
Estland > Meistriliiga 2024  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2024 >
19:00 Nõmme United - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2:1 (1:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2024  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2024 >
17:00 Inter Turku - Haka Valkeakoski 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Ilves Tampere - Kuopion PS 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 SJK Seinäjoki - IFK Mariehamn 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 AC Oulu - HJK Helsinki 1:0 (1:0)
Finnland > Ykkösliigaan 2024  Finnland >   Ykkösliigaan 2024 >
17:30 KäPa - PK-35 Vantaa 0:1 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2023/2024  Ghana >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
20:00 Hearts of Oak - Nations FC 2:0 (2:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2023/2024 Playoffs > Finale  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2023/2024 Playoffs > Finale
14:00 Madura United FC - Persib Bandung 1:3 (0:0)
Irak > Iraq Stars League 2023/2024  Irak >   Iraq Stars League 2023/2024 >
15:15 Newroz SC - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 4:2 (2:1)
17:30 Al Naft - Karbala SC 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Al Najaf - Zakho FC 2:1 (2:1)
19:45 Al Zawra’a - Al Minaa 1:0 (0:0)
Irland > Premier Division 2024  Irland >   Premier Division 2024 >
20:45 Drogheda United - Shamrock Rovers 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Dundalk FC - Derry City 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Shelbourne FC - Sligo Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Galway United 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Waterford FC - Bohemian FC 2:1 (1:1)
Irland > First Division 2024  Irland >   First Division 2024 >
20:45 Athlone Town - Cork City 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Cobh Ramblers - Kerry FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Finn Harps - Wexford FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Treaty United - Longford Town 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 UC Dublin - Bray Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2024  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2024 >
21:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - Fram Reykjavík 3:3 (2:0)
Island > 1. deild 2024  Island >   1. deild 2024 >
20:00 UMF Njarðvík - Þór Akureyri 5:1 (2:0)
21:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - Afturelding 0:1 (0:0)
21:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - ÍR Reykjavík 5:0 (2:0)
21:15 UMF Grindavík - Keflavík ÍF 2:2 (1:2)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024 Playoff > Finale  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024 Playoff > Finale
20:30 Sassuolo Calcio - AS Roma 3:0 (0:0)
Japan > J1 League 2024  Japan >   J1 League 2024 >
12:00 Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo 0:1 (0:1)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2024 Apertura Playoffs > Gruppe B  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2024 Apertura Playoffs > Gruppe B
22:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - Llaneros FC 1:3 (1:1)
Lettland > Latvijas kauss 2024 > 2. Runde  Lettland >   Latvijas kauss 2024 > 2. Runde
18:00 Saldus SS/Leevon - Upesciema Warriors 4:0 (1:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2024  Litauen >   A Lyga 2024 >
18:00 DFK Dainava - FC Hegelmann 0:2 (0:1)
Luxemburg > Relegation 2024 > Relegation  Luxemburg >   Relegation 2024 > Relegation
19:30 UN Käerjéng - US Hostert 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
Montenegro > Relegation 2023/2024 > Relegation  Montenegro >   Relegation 2023/2024 > Relegation
17:30 FK Otrant Ulcinj - OFK Mladost DG 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Podgorica - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1:3 (1:1)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2024  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2024 >
19:00 Lyn Oslo - Mjøndalen IF 1:1 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2023/2024  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2023/2024 >
18:00 SR Donaufeld - FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 ASV Draßburg - SC Wiener Viktoria 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - FC Mauerwerk 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 FCM Traiskirchen - Austria Wien (A) 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 Favoritner AC - Wiener Sport-Club 4:5 (1:3)
19:30 SV Oberwart - Rapid Wien (A) 2:4 (0:2)
19:30 TWL Elektra - SCU Ardagger 0:2 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2023/2024  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2023/2024 >
19:00 ASK Voitsberg - Union Gurten 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - ASK Klagenfurt 4:1 (2:1)
19:00 LASK Amateure OÖ - FC Gleisdorf 09 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 SC Weiz - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 5:2 (2:0)
19:00 SV Wallern - SV Ried (A) 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 USV Allerheiligen - Union Vöcklamarkt 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 USV St. Anna - Wolfsberger AC (A) 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 WSC Hertha - Vorwärts Steyr 2:0 (1:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2024 Fase regional  Peru >   Segunda División 2024 Fase regional >
22:00 Llacuabamba - Carlos Stein 6:0 (2:0)
22:00 Ayacucho FC - Deportivo Municipal 3:0 (2:0)
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.1 2024  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.1 2024 >
15:30 Pobeda Khasavyurt - Forte Taganrog 1:2 (0:2)
15:30 Spartak Nalchik - Alania-2 Vladikavkaz 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Biolog Novokubansk - Rubin Yalta 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya - FK Rostov II 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala - FK Angusht Nazran 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Dinamo Stavropol - Dinamo-2 Makhachkala 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 FK Sevastopol - Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Nart Cherkessk - FK Druzhba 2:1 (0:0)
Saudi-Arabien > King Cup 2023/2024 > Finale  Saudi-Arabien >   King Cup 2023/2024 > Finale
20:00 Al Hilal - Al Nassr 5:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Schweden > Ettan Norra 2024  Schweden >   Ettan Norra 2024 >
19:00 Karlstad Fotboll - FBK Karlstad 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Piteå IF - Umeå FC 0:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Ettan Södra 2024  Schweden >   Ettan Södra 2024 >
19:00 Ljungskile SK - Falkenbergs FF 1:1 (0:1)
Schweden > A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2024  Schweden >  A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2024 >
17:00 Malmö FF - Kalmar FF 2:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Barrage Super League 2024 > Finale  Schweiz >   Barrage Super League 2024 > Finale
20:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2 (1:1)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024 >
20:15 FC Farvagny/Ogoz - Martigny Sports 1:2 (1:1)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 ECL Playoff > Finale  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 ECL Playoff > Finale
18:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FC Hradec Králové 3:1 (2:0)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
18:00 FC Písek - FK Králův Dvůr 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Slavia Karlovy Vary - Viktoria Plzeň B 1:0 (1:0)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
18:00 SK Zápy - Baník Most - Souš 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Arsenal Česká Lípa - Slovan Liberec B 4:1 (1:1)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL >
17:00 FC Zlínsko - Banik Ostrava 1:3
17:00 FK Blansko - FK Frýdek-Místek 2:2
18:00 TJ Start Brno - SK Uničov 3:3
19:00 SK Hranice - FK Hodonín 3:4
19:00 FC Hlučín - 1. FC Slovácko B 2:2
Tschechien > A-Junioren I. CLD 2023/2024  Tschechien >  A-Junioren I. CLD 2023/2024 >
11:30 FK Dukla Praha - Viktoria Plzeň 3:1 (1:0)
12:30 FC Zlín - FK Pardubice 4:0 (2:0)
Tschechien > B-Junioren I. CLD 2023/2024  Tschechien >  B-Junioren I. CLD 2023/2024 >
13:45 FK Dukla Praha - Viktoria Plzeň 1:1 (0:0)
14:45 FC Zlín - FK Pardubice 2:1 (2:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2023/2024 Playoff  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 Playoff >
18:30 US Monastir - CS Sfaxien 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2024 Fase Regular  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2024 Fase Regular >
19:00 La Luz - Cerrito 6:0 (1:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2024  Usbekistan >   Super League 2024 >
16:00 Surkhon Termez FK - So’g’diyona PFK 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC AGMK - Metallurg Bekobod 1:0 (1:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2023/2024  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2023/2024 >
13:00 Nam Định FC - Sông Lam Nghệ An 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Bình Dương FC - Hồ Chí Minh City 1:2 (0:2)
14:15 Hà Nội FC - Khánh Hoà FC 5:2 (2:1)