. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2024 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2024 > Kalenderwoche
13:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Hammarby IF 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 AIK Solna - Viking FK 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 SV Esche - SV Meppen 0:23
16:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SV Neufraunhofen n.gesp.
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 TSV Neudrossenfeld - SpVgg Bayreuth 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Slovan Bratislava 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > EM 2024 in Deutschland > Gruppe A UEFA >    EM 2024 in Deutschland > Gruppe A
21:00 Schweiz - Deutschland 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Schottland - Ungarn 0:1 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa América 2024 USA > Gruppe B CONMEBOL >    Copa América 2024 USA > Gruppe B
00:00 Ecuador - Venezuela 1:2 (1:0)
03:00 Mexiko - Jamaika 1:0 (0:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2023/2024  Ägypten >   Premiership 2023/2024 >
15:00 Future FC - Ismaily 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Pyramids FC - Al Mokawloon 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 Al Masry Club - Ceramica Cleopatra 0:2 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2024  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2024 >
20:00 Deportivo Maipú - Chacarita Juniors 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Alvarado - San Martín de San Juan 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Racing de Córdoba - Guillermo Brown 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 San Telmo - Mitre de SdE 0:0 (0:0)
20:10 Defensores Unidos de Zárate - Colón de Santa Fe 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - San Martín de Tucumán 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Güemes de SdE - Arsenal de Sarandí 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Patronato de Paraná - Agropecuario Argentino 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Chaco For Ever - Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta 0:1 (0:0)
22:10 Ferro Carril Oeste - Estudiantes de Caseros 2:2 (2:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Clausura >
18:10 CA Los Andes - Villa Dálmine 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Armenio - Sacachispas 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Ferrocarril Midland - Cañuelas 2:1 (1:1)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2024  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2024 >
Sansinena de Gral. Cerri - Sol de Mayo de Viedma 0:1 Wert.
16:00 Kimberley de Mar del Plata - Germinal de Rawson 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo Rincón - Círculo Deportivo 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 9 de Julio de Rafaela - Defensores de Pronunciamiento 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Boca Unidos - Crucero del Norte 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Cipolletti - Ramón Santamarina 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Huracán de Las Heras - Juventud Unida Universitario 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Estudiantes de San Luis - San Martín de Mendoza 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Central Norte - Juventud Antoniana 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sarmiento de La Banda - Sarmiento de Resistencia 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Unión de Sunchales - Sol de América de Formosa 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Belgrano de San Francisco - Independiente de Chivilcoy 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Copa de la SAF Reserva 2024 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Argentinien >   Copa de la SAF Reserva 2024 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale
16:00 Vélez Sarsfield II - Newell's Old Boys II 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Lanús II - River Plate II 3:1 (1:1)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2024  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2024 >
07:00 Western Sydney Wanderers Youth - Sydney FC Youth 0:3 (0:2)
07:00 Sydney United 58 - St George FC 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Blacktown City FC - Rockdale Illinden FC 1:2 (0:2)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2024  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2024 >
07:00 St Albans Saints - Hume City FC 0:3 (0:3)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2024  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2024 >
08:30 Moreton City Excelsior - Gold Coast United 3:0 (2:0)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2024  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2024 >
07:00 Gungahlin United - Yoogali SC 9:0 (4:0)
07:00 Tuggeranong United - Canberra Olympic 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2024  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2024 >
06:00 South Hobart FC - Glenorchy Knights 3:2 (2:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2024  Belarus >   Cempionat 2024 >
15:00 Dnepr Mogilev - FK Vitebsk 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Isloch Minsk 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Dinamo Minsk - Neman Grodno 2:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2024  Brasilien >   Série A 2024 >
02:30 Vasco da Gama - RJ - São Paulo FC 4:1 (2:1)
21:00 Athletico Paranaense - Corinthians SP 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Bahia - BA - Cruzeiro 4:1 (1:1)
21:00 Fluminense RJ - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:0)
23:30 Atlético Mineiro - Fortaleza - CE 1:1 (0:1)
23:30 Red Bull Bragantino - Vitória - BA 2:1 (1:1)
23:30 Palmeiras - Juventude - RS 3:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2024  Brasilien >   Série B 2024 >
02:00 Ituano - SP - Brusque - SC 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Chapecoense - Paysandu - PA 1:2 (1:1)
23:30 Vila Nova - GO - Goiás - GO 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série C 2024  Brasilien >   Série C 2024 >
00:30 Londrina - PR - Botafogo - PB 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 São José - RS - Ypiranga - RS 0:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série D 2024 > Gruppe A  Brasilien >   Série D 2024 > Gruppe A
02:00 Rio Branco - AC - Trem - AP 1:2 (1:2)
22:00 Porto Velho EC - RO - Princesa do Solimões - AM 6:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > Série D 2024 > Gruppe B  Brasilien >   Série D 2024 > Gruppe B
21:00 Tocantinópolis - TO - River - PI 0:3 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série D 2024 > Gruppe E  Brasilien >   Série D 2024 > Gruppe E
20:00 Real Brasilia - DF - Mixto - MT 2:2 (0:0)
22:00 CRAC - GO - Capital - TO 4:1 (3:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2024 > Gruppe G  Brasilien >   Série D 2024 > Gruppe G
21:00 Costa Rica - MS - Atlético Patrocinense - MG 3:0 (3:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2024 > Gruppe H  Brasilien >   Série D 2024 > Gruppe H
20:00 Avenida - RS - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Cascavel FC - PR - Concórdia - SC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Hercílio Luz - SC - Barra - SC 0:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Frauen Série A 2024  Brasilien >  Frauen Série A 2024 >
16:00 Internacional - São Paulo FC 1:2 (1:0)
23:00 Santos FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:0 (1:0)
Chile > Copa Chile 2024 > 2. Runde  Chile >   Copa Chile 2024 > 2. Runde
21:00 Comunal Cabrero - Rangers 0:10 (0:6)
Chile > Copa Chile 2024 > 3. Runde  Chile >   Copa Chile 2024 > 3. Runde
02:00 San Marcos - Cobreloa 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Barnechea - Palestino 3:2 (0:0)
18:30 Santa Cruz - Audax Italiano 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Antofagasta - Deportes Iquique 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Curicó Unido - CD Magallanes 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real San Joaquín - Unión Española 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 Melipilla - Everton 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad Católica 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Trasandino de Los Andes - Coquimbo Unido 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 O'Higgins - Colo-Colo 2:2 (1:1)
China > FA Cup 2024 > 4. Runde  China >   FA Cup 2024 > 4. Runde
13:30 Nanjing City - Cangzhou Mighty Lions 1:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Copa Ecuador 2024 > 1. Runde  Ecuador >   Copa Ecuador 2024 > 1. Runde
02:30 Deportivo Santo Domingo - Rio Babahoyo 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Dunamis 04 - La Paz 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Río Aguarico FC - Leones del Norte 0:2 (0:2)
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2024 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2024 Gruppe B >
17:00 Ñañas - Espuce FC 2:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2024 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2024 Gruppe A >
19:30 Quito FC - Barcelona 2:2 (1:2)
22:00 El Nacional - LDU Quito 0:2 (0:2)
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A >
20:15 Libertad de Loja - Vargas Torres 1:2
20:15 Emelec - LDU Quito 1:0
20:15 Macará - Universidad Católica 2:1
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A >
18:00 Libertad de Loja - Vargas Torres 4:1
18:00 Emelec - LDU Quito 1:1
Färöer > Effodeildin 2024  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2024 >
16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - B36 Tórshavn 3:4 (1:2)
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - EB/Streymur 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Víkingur - B68 Toftir 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 HB Tórshavn - KÍ Klaksvík 3:0 (1:0)
Irak > Iraq Stars League 2023/2024  Irak >   Iraq Stars League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Newroz SC - Al Najaf 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Duhok SC - Erbil SC 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Naft 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Naft Maysan - Zakho FC 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Al Shorta - Al Talaba 3:2 (1:1)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2024  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2024 >
19:00 KA Akureyri - Fram Reykjavík 3:2 (1:2)
21:15 Breiðablik - ÍA Akranes 1:1 (0:0)
21:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - Fylkir Reykjavík 3:1 (1:0)
Japan > J1 League 2024  Japan >   J1 League 2024 >
07:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama F. Marinos 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2024  Japan >   J2 League 2024 >
07:00 Blaublitz Akita - Shimizu S-Pulse 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - Mito HollyHock 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2024  Japan >   J3 League 2024 >
07:00 Fukushima United - FC Osaka 2:0 (0:0)
07:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Yokohama S&CC 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Nara Club 3:0 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2024  Japan >   Japan Football League 2024 >
06:00 Briobecca Urayasu - Minebea Mitsumi 2:1 (0:1)
06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Atletico Suzuka 2:1 (1:1)
06:00 Veertien Mie - Reilac Shiga 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Okinawa SV - FC Tiamo Hirakata 2:3 (0:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2024 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2024 West >
Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe verl.
04:00 Teikyo Nagaoka High School - Higashi Fukuoka High School 2:2 (1:1)
04:00 Fagiano Okayama - Shizuoka Gakuen 2:3 (1:1)
04:00 Otsu High School - Kagoshima Josai High School 4:0 (2:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2024 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2024 East >
04:00 Aomori Yamada High School - Maebashi Ikuei High School 1:1 (0:1)
04:00 Shoshi High School - Kawasaki Frontale 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 Omiya Ardija - Shohei High School 1:1 (0:1)
04:00 Ryutsu Keizai University - Ichiritsu Funabashi High School 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2024 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2024 West >
06:00 Kamimura Gakuen - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3:1 (1:1)
Kanada > Premier League 2024  Kanada >   Premier League 2024 >
22:00 Forge FC - Valour FC 2:1 (2:0)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2024  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2024 >
15:00 FK Atyrau - Tobyl Kostanay 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Zhenis - FK Ordabasy 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 FK Aktobe - Shakter Karaganda 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Turan - FK Yelimay 2:2 (1:2)
Litauen > A Lyga 2024  Litauen >   A Lyga 2024 >
13:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FC Hegelmann 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 FA Šiauliai - Banga Gargždai 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Sūduva 4:0 (1:0)
Malaysia > Super League 2024/2025  Malaysia >   Super League 2024/2025 >
11:30 Selangor FC - Perak TBG 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Kelantan Darul Naim - PDRM FA 1:0 (1:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2023/2024  Nigeria >   Professional League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Gombe United - Enugu Rangers 1:2
17:00 Shooting Stars - Sporting Lagos 1:0
17:00 Bendel Insurance - Bayelsa United 0:2
17:00 Akwa United - Rivers United 3:1
17:00 Doma United - Abia Warriors 1:1
17:00 Remo Stars - Katsina United 2:1
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Sunshine Stars 2:1
17:00 Kwara United - Heartland FC 4:0
17:00 Kano Pillars - Lobi Stars 3:2
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Plateau United 2:0
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2024  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2024 >
17:00 Aalesunds FK - Ranheim IL 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Åsane Fotball - Moss FK 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 Bryne FK - Lyn Oslo 5:3 (0:1)
17:00 Mjøndalen IF - Egersunds IK 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Raufoss IL - IK Start 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Stabæk IF - Levanger FK 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Vålerenga IF - Sandnes Ulf 8:0 (3:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2024  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2024 >
13:00 FK Ørn-Horten - SK Vard 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Viking FK II - Kvik Halden 3:3 (3:1)
15:30 Brattvåg IL - Flekkerøy IL 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Jerv - Lysekloster IL 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 IL Hødd - Sotra SK 1:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2024  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2024 >
12:00 SK Gjøvik-Lyn - Alta IF 0:1 (0:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2024 Fase regional  Peru >   Segunda División 2024 Fase regional >
Juan Aurich - Unión Huaral n.gesp.
20:15 Deportivo Municipal - Comerciantes FC 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo Binacional - Academia Cantolao 2:0 (1:0)
22:30 Alianza Universidad - Juan Pablo II College 3:0 (1:0)
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.4 2024  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.4 2024 >
12:00 Krylia Sovetov 2 - FK Ural 2 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Sokol Kazan - Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil 3:0 (2:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2024  Schweden >   Superettan 2024 >
15:00 IK Brage - GIF Sundsvall 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 IK Oddevold - Degerfors IF 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Östersunds FK - Utsiktens BK 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Skövde AIK - Sandvikens IF 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Varbergs BoIS - Gefle IF 4:3 (1:1)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2024/2025 > 1. Runde  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2024/2025 > 1. Runde
17:00 IFK Eskilstuna - IFK Stocksund 1:2 (0:1)
Schweden > Ettan Norra 2024  Schweden >   Ettan Norra 2024 >
12:00 FBK Karlstad - Piteå IF 2:3 (0:1)
13:00 Friska Viljor FC - Täby FK 4:1 (0:0)
13:00 Umeå FC - AFC Eskilstuna 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 Assyriska FF - Sollentuna FK 2:2 (0:0)
Schweden > Ettan Södra 2024  Schweden >   Ettan Södra 2024 >
16:00 Ljungskile SK - BK Olympic 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Oskarshamns AIK - FC Rosengård 1917 0:2 (0:0)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2024  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2024 >
15:00 AIK Solna - Hammarby IF 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Piteå IF - Djurgårdens IF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vittsjö GIK - Växjö DFF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kristianstads DFF - Linköpings FC 3:1 (2:0)
Schweden > A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2024  Schweden >  A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2024 >
16:00 Östers IF - IFK Stocksund 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 IFK Norrköping - Helsingborgs IF 1:3 (0:1)
Singapur > Premier League 2024/2025  Singapur >   Premier League 2024/2025 >
12:00 Lion City Sailors - Albirex Niigata (S) 7:1 (2:1)
Spanien > Primera Aufstieg 2023/2024 > Finale  Spanien >   Primera Aufstieg 2023/2024 > Finale
18:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Oviedo 2:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Playoffs 2023/2024 Ascenso > Finalrunde  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Playoffs 2023/2024 Ascenso > Finalrunde
21:00 Córdoba CF - FC Barcelona B 2:1 (1:1)
Südkorea > K League 1 2024  Südkorea >   K League 1 2024 >
11:00 Incheon United - Pohang Steelers 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 Jeju United - Ulsan HD FC 2:3 (1:1)
Südkorea > K League 2 2024  Südkorea >   K League 2 2024 >
12:00 Ansan Greeners - Cheonan City FC 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Chungbuk Cheongju FC 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 Gimpo FC - Busan IPark 1:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2024 Intermedio > Gruppe A  Uruguay >   Primera División 2024 Intermedio > Gruppe A
22:30 Montevideo Wanderers - River Plate 1:3 (1:2)
Uruguay > Primera División 2024 Intermedio > Gruppe B  Uruguay >   Primera División 2024 Intermedio > Gruppe B
15:00 Liverpool - Boston River 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Rampla Juniors - Miramar Misiones 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Cerro Largo - Nacional 0:4 (0:2)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2024 Fase Regular  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2024 Fase Regular >
20:00 Atenas - Juventud de Las Piedras 1:3 (1:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2024  USA >   Major League Soccer 2024 >
01:30 Columbus Crew - Sporting Kansas City 4:0 (2:0)
01:30 D.C. United - Houston Dynamo 1:4 (1:0)
01:30 FC Cincinnati - New England Revolution 1:2 (0:2)
01:30 New York RB - Toronto FC 3:0 (1:0)
01:30 Orlando City - Chicago Fire 4:2 (3:0)
01:30 Philadelphia Union - Charlotte FC 0:2 (0:0)
02:30 Minnesota United FC - Austin FC 0:1 (0:1)
02:30 Nashville SC - New York City FC 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 St. Louis City SC - Atlanta United FC 1:1 (0:0)
03:30 Colorado Rapids - CF Montréal 4:1 (2:0)
03:30 Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles Galaxy 0:1 (0:0)
04:30 Los Angeles FC - San Jose Earthquakes 6:2 (4:1)
04:30 Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps 2:0 (2:0)
04:30 Seattle Sounders - FC Dallas 3:2 (0:0)
USA > USL Championship 2024  USA >   USL Championship 2024 >
00:00 Monterey Bay FC - Oakland Roots 2:1 (1:0)
01:00 Indy Eleven - Orange County SC 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 North Carolina FC - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0:0 (0:0)
01:50 Miami FC - Loudoun United 2:2 (2:0)
02:00 Louisville City FC - Rhode Island FC 2:5 (0:2)
02:30 FC Tulsa - Sacramento Republic 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 New Mexico United - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 1:0 (0:0)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Memphis 901 1:1 (0:1)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Charleston Battery 0:0 (0:0)
USA > MLS Next Pro 2024  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2024 >
01:00 Chattanooga FC - Carolina Core FC 1:2 (0:2)
02:45 North Texas SC - Austin FC II 5:3 (1:2, 3:3) i.E.
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2024  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2024 >
01:30 Houston Dash - San Diego Wave FC 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Bay FC - Angel City FC 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Portland Thorns - Kansas City Current 1:4 (0:3)