. .
UEFA > U17 Frauen EM 2024 Schweden > Gruppe B UEFA >   U17 Frauen EM 2024 Schweden > Gruppe B
15:30 Belgien - Spanien 0:5 (0:0)
15:30 Portugal - Polen 1:1 (0:1)
AFC > U17 Frauen Asian Cup 2024 Indonesien > Gruppe A AFC >   U17 Frauen Asian Cup 2024 Indonesien > Gruppe A
10:00 Indonesien - Nordkorea 0:9 (0:8)
10:00 Südkorea - Philippinen 1:1 (0:1)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2024 > Gruppe A OFC >    OFC Champions League 2024 > Gruppe A
00:00 Rewa FC - Auckland City FC 2:2 (0:0)
03:00 Solomon Warriors - PRK Hekari United 0:2 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2023/2024  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2023/2024 >
11:00 CF Atlètic Amèrica - FC Pas de la Casa 0:3
11:00 CE Carroi - Penya Encarnada 0:2
11:00 CF Esperança d'Andorra - FC Ordino 2:4
Argentinien > Primera División 2024  Argentinien >   Primera División 2024 >
00:45 River Plate - Central Córdoba SdE 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Tigre - Estudiantes 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Deportivo Riestra - San Lorenzo 1:0 (1:0)
22:45 Belgrano de Córdoba - Racing Club 4:4 (1:3)
22:45 Lanús - Independiente Rivadavia 0:2 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2024  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2024 >
00:00 Brown de Adrogué - Aldosivi 0:1 (0:0)
18:10 San Telmo - Atlanta 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Madryn 0:1 (0:0)
20:10 Güemes de SdE - Quilmes 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Alvarado - Talleres (RdE) 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Deportivo Maipú - Ferro Carril Oeste 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Patronato de Paraná - Chacarita Juniors 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Atlético San Miguel 3:0 (2:0)
22:30 Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia de Mendoza 2:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura >
20:30 Deportivo Merlo - Villa Dálmine 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Acassuso - CA Los Andes 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 San Martín de Burzaco - Ferrocarril Midland 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Flandria - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 2:0 (2:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2024  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2024 >
01:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) - 9 de Julio de Rafaela 1:2 (1:1)
02:00 Juventud Antoniana - Unión de Sunchales 3:0 (0:0)
Armenien > Cup 2023/2024 > Finale  Armenien >   Cup 2023/2024 > Finale
16:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Urartu 5:3 i.E.
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2023/2024  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2023/2024 >
15:00 Gabala FK - Sabah FK 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Sumgayit FK - Səbail FK 2:1 (2:0)
Australien > A-League 2023/2024 Finals > Semi-Final  Australien >   A-League 2023/2024 Finals > Semi-Final
08:00 Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2024  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2024 >
07:00 Blacktown City FC - Marconi Stallions 3:0 (1:0)
07:00 Rockdale Illinden FC - Sydney FC Youth 3:1 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2024  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2024 >
07:00 St Albans Saints - South Melbourne FC 1:4 (1:2)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2024  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2024 >
07:00 Brisbane Roar Youth - Gold Coast United 1:1 (0:1)
08:30 Olympic FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 0:2 (0:0)
09:15 Rochedale Rovers - Brisbane City FC 0:8 (0:4)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2024  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2024 >
06:30 Weston Workers FC - Cooks Hill United 1:2 (0:0)
06:30 Charlestown Azzurri - Valentine FC 3:0 (2:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2024  Belarus >   Cempionat 2024 >
15:00 FK Isloch Minsk - Dinamo Minsk 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Naftan Novopolotsk 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - Neman Grodno 0:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 Europe  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 Europe >
13:30 KAA Gent - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Mechelen 2:1 (2:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 Championship  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 Championship >
18:30 Royal Antwerp FC - Cercle Brugge 1:2 (0:2)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2023/2024 Promotion > Finale  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2023/2024 Promotion > Finale
16:00 SK Deinze - Lommel SK 1:2 (0:1)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2024 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2024 Clausura >
02:00 The Strongest - Nacional Potosí 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Independiente Petrolero - Bolívar 0:1 (0:1)
23:30 Club Aurora - Oriente Petrolero 3:1 (3:1)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
15:30 Igman Konjic - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 HŠK Posušje - Sloga Doboj 2:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2024  Brasilien >   Série A 2024 >
Atlético Mineiro - Grêmio Porto Alegre verl.
21:00 Atlético Goianiense - Cruzeiro 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Fortaleza - CE - Botafogo - RJ 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Palmeiras - Athletico Paranaense 0:2 (0:1)
23:30 Bahia - BA - Red Bull Bragantino 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Vasco da Gama - RJ - Vitória - BA 2:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2024  Brasilien >   Série B 2024 >
02:00 Avaí - SC - Coritiba - PR 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Mirassol - SP - Paysandu - PA 2:1 (2:0)
Brasilien > Série C 2024  Brasilien >   Série C 2024 >
00:30 ABC - RN - Londrina - PR 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 CSA - AL - Athletic - MG 0:5 (0:5)
21:30 Ferroviária - SP - Náutico - PE 2:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2024 > Gruppe A  Brasilien >   Série D 2024 > Gruppe A
21:00 Manauara - AM - Porto Velho EC - RO 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Princesa do Solimões - AM - Manaus - AM 3:3 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série D 2024 > Gruppe B  Brasilien >   Série D 2024 > Gruppe B
21:00 Fluminense - PI - Tocantinópolis - TO 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Moto Club - MA - Maranhão - MA 2:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série D 2024 > Gruppe C  Brasilien >   Série D 2024 > Gruppe C
20:30 Maracanã - CE - Treze - PB 0:4 (0:2)
21:00 Sousa - PB - Potiguar de Mossoró - RN 1:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2024 > Gruppe D  Brasilien >   Série D 2024 > Gruppe D
00:00 CSE - AL - ASA - AL 1:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série D 2024 > Gruppe E  Brasilien >   Série D 2024 > Gruppe E
20:00 Real Brasilia - DF - Brasiliense - DF 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 Mixto - MT - União Rondonópolis - MT 1:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > Série D 2024 > Gruppe F  Brasilien >   Série D 2024 > Gruppe F
21:00 Itabuna - BA - Audax - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2024 > Gruppe H  Brasilien >   Série D 2024 > Gruppe H
21:00 Barra - SC - Cascavel FC - PR 3:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Copa Verde 2024 > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Copa Verde 2024 > Halbfinale
00:00 Cuiabá - MT - Vila Nova - GO 2:4 i.E.
Brasilien > Frauen Série A 2024  Brasilien >  Frauen Série A 2024 >
02:00 Cruzeiro - Botafogo - RJ 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Corinthians - SP - São Paulo FC 3:2
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2023/2024 Relegation  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2023/2024 Relegation >
16:00 PFC Beroe - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2:0 (2:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2023/2024 Championship  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2023/2024 Championship >
18:30 Levski Sofia - Cherno More Varna 0:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2024  Chile >   Primera División 2024 >
02:00 Everton - Cobresal 3:3 (2:2)
18:30 Copiapó - Cobreloa 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Audax Italiano - Colo-Colo 1:4 (1:3)
Chile > Primera B 2024  Chile >   Primera B 2024 >
02:00 San Marcos - Santiago Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Barnechea - Antofagasta 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Recoleta - La Serena 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Curicó Unido - San Luis 1:0 (0:0)
China > Super League 2024  China >   Super League 2024 >
13:35 Cangzhou Mighty Lions - Zhejiang Professional 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Shenzhen Peng City - Qingdao West Coast 1:2 (1:1)
China > League One 2024  China >   League One 2024 >
09:00 Heilongjiang Ice City - Liaoning Tieren 2:0 (0:0)
09:30 Wuxi Wugou - Shanghai Jiading Huilong 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Guangzhou FC - Qingdao Red Lions 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC - Foshan Nanshi 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Yunnan Yukun - Yanbian Longding 5:1 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
00:00 Puntarenas FC - CS Cartaginés 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 LD Alajuelense - AD Guanacasteca 5:0 (2:0)
23:00 Municipal Grecia - AD San Carlos 2:2 (0:1)
23:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Santos de Guápiles 3:1 (2:0)
23:00 Sporting FC - CS Herediano 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Municipal Liberia 0:3 (0:1)
Dänemark > Superliga 2023/2024 Relegation  Dänemark >   Superliga 2023/2024 Relegation >
14:00 Randers FC - Hvidovre IF 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Viborg FF - Vejle BK 1:2 (1:1)
Dänemark > Superliga 2023/2024 Championship  Dänemark >   Superliga 2023/2024 Championship >
16:00 Brøndby IF - FC København 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - Aarhus GF 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 FC Nordsjælland - Silkeborg IF 4:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2023/2024 Promotion  Dänemark >   1. Division 2023/2024 Promotion >
14:00 FC Fredericia - Kolding IF 0:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division 2023/2024 Promotion  Dänemark >   2. Division 2023/2024 Promotion >
14:00 Esbjerg fB - FC Roskilde 3:2 (1:1)
Dänemark > Frauen Elitedivisionen 2023/2024 Slutspil  Dänemark >  Frauen Elitedivisionen 2023/2024 Slutspil >
13:00 Fortuna Hjørring - Kolding IF 1:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
12:00 IF Lyseng - Kolding IF 5:3 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
14:30 B.93 København - SfB-Oure FA 1:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
12:00 B.93 København - SfB-Oure FA 2:1 (1:0)
14:15 IF Lyseng - Kolding IF 2:5 (1:3)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
15:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:6 (0:5)
17:30 Bayern München - VfL Wolfsburg 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 VfL Bochum - Bayer Leverkusen 0:5 (0:2)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
13:30 Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 FC St. Pauli - VfL Osnabrück 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2023/2024 >
13:30 MSV Duisburg - Erzgebirge Aue 2:2 (0:1)
16:30 SC Verl - Preußen Münster 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 1. FC Saarbrücken - SC Freiburg II 2:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Weiche Flensburg 08 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Meppen 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Teutonia 05 - TSV Havelse 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Bremer SV - Blau-Weiß Lohne 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Holstein Kiel II - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC Eilenburg - Chemnitzer FC 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:4 (0:1)
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - Hertha BSC II 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 Energie Cottbus - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3:3 (0:1)
13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Berliner AK 07 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:5 (0:1)
13:00 FSV Zwickau - SV Babelsberg 03 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 VSG Altglienicke - Greifswalder FC 5:2 (2:0)
13:00 ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024 >
15:00 Türkspor Augsburg - SV Heimstetten 1:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2023/2024 >
15:00 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Eddersheim - Hünfelder SV 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024 >
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Rotenburger SV 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Blau-Weiß Bornreihe - Heeslinger SC 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - Kickers Emden 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - VfL Oldenburg 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SSV Vorsfelde - STK Eilvese 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Holzhausen - FC Denzlingen 1:1
14:00 Normannia Gmünd - FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen 3:2
15:00 FC Nöttingen - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:1
15:00 FV Ravensburg - VfR Mannheim 2:1
15:00 Göppinger SV - SSV Reutlingen 2:1
15:00 Offenburger FV - 1. CfR Pforzheim 0:5
15:00 TSG Backnang - ATSV Mutschelbach 1:1
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - FSV Hollenbach 5:0
15:30 TSV Essingen - SV Oberachern 0:2
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024 >
10:45 HEBC Hamburg - Victoria Hamburg 3:3 (2:1)
10:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - TuS Dassendorf 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - Altona 93 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Union Tornesch - FC Alsterbrüder 4:3 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024 >
FC Hennef 05 - BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf n.gesp.
15:00 Germania Teveren - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 SpVg. Porz - VfL 08 Vichttal 0:2 (0:1)
15:15 FC Hürth - Siegburger SV 04 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 Union Schafhausen - Eintracht Hohkeppel 2:3 (2:1)
15:30 Fortuna Köln II - FV Bonn-Endenich 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 TuS Königsdorf - SpVg Frechen 20 2:2 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024 >
SV Sonsbeck - SV 19 Straelen n.gesp.
15:00 DJK Adler Union Frintrop - TVD Velbert 3:3 (0:0)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - VfB Homberg 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SC St. Tönis 11/20 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - 1. FC Kleve 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Mülheimer FC 97 - SF Hamborn 07 4:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024 >
12:00 TuS Makkabi Berlin - SV Tasmania Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - Dynamo Schwerin 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Union Fürstenwalde n.gesp.
14:00 Eintracht Mahlsdorf - FC Anker Wismar 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Staaken - Optik Rathenow 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Sparta Lichtenberg - Hertha Zehlendorf 1:5 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024 >
14:00 Einheit Wernigerode - FSV Budissa Bautzen 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Grimma - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024 >
14:00 Cosmos Koblenz - FC Bitburg 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SpVgg Quierschied - Arminia Ludwigshafen 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024 >
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - 1. FC Gievenbeck 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - Türkspor Dortmund 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Preußen Münster II - SV Schermbeck 5:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - TuS Bövinghausen 7:0 (3:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Westfalia Rhynern 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - FCE Rheine 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SpVgg Vreden - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 3:3 (2:2)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - TuS Ennepetal 0:3 (0:0)
15:15 SpVgg Erkenschwick - Viktoria Clarholz 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024 >
14:00 SV Todesfelde - Inter Türkspor Kiel 5:2 (3:1)
14:00 VfR Neumünster - PSV Union Neumünster 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Eckernförder SV - TSB Flensburg 2:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
14:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Nürnberg 4:0 (3:0)
18:30 Werder Bremen - VfL Wolfsburg 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Eintracht Frankfurt II 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 SC Sand - FSV Gütersloh 2009 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 SG 99 Andernach - Turbine Potsdam 2:2 (1:2)
11:00 SV Meppen - SV 67 Weinberg 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Bayern München II - Hamburger SV 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:4 (1:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Meisterschaft 2023/2024 > Finale  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Meisterschaft 2023/2024 > Finale
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen 3:2 (0:1, 2:2) n.V.
Ecuador > Serie A 2024 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2024 Primera Etapa >
01:00 LDU Quito - Emelec 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 El Nacional - Independiente del Valle 1:2 (0:0)
22:30 Delfín SC - Orense SC 0:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2024 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2024 Gruppe B >
16:30 Espuce FC - Ñañas 0:1
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2024 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2024 Gruppe A >
17:00 LDU Quito - El Nacional 5:0
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B >
18:00 Técnico Universitario - Orense SC 0:1
18:00 Chacaritas FC - Imbabura 2:0
18:00 Manta FC - Leones del Norte 1:1
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A >
18:00 Mushuc Runa - San Antonio 3:1
20:00 Guayaquil City - Gualaceo SC 1:0
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A >
18:00 Guayaquil City - Gualaceo SC 2:2
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B >
18:00 Tecnico Universitario - Orense SC 0:2
18:00 Chacaritas FC - Imbabura 1:2
18:00 Manta FC - Leones del Norte 5:0
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A >
20:15 Mushuc Runa - San Antonio 5:1
El Salvador > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  El Salvador >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
03:00 Luis Ángel Firpo - Isidro Metapán 1:0 (0:0)
03:30 Alianza - Once Deportivo 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 CD Águila - FAS 4:5 (2:0, 3:1) i.E.
England > Premier League 2023/2024  England >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
17:30 Manchester United - Arsenal FC 0:1 (0:1)
England > Playoffs 2023/2024 Championship > Halbfinale  England >   Playoffs 2023/2024 Championship > Halbfinale
13:00 Norwich City - Leeds United 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 West Bromwich Albion - Southampton FC 0:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2 2023/2024 Playoffs > Viertelfinale  England >   Premier League 2 2023/2024 Playoffs > Viertelfinale
20:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 - Liverpool FC U23 5:4 (2:1, 3:3, 3:3) i.E.
England > Frauen FA Women's Cup 2023/2024 > Finale  England >  Frauen FA Women's Cup 2023/2024 > Finale
15:30 Tottenham Hotspur WFC - Manchester United WFC 0:4 (0:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North >
12:30 Nottingham Forest - Everton FC 3:2 (1:2)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2024  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2024 >
13:30 FCI Levadia - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Narva Trans 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Nõmme United - Paide Linnameeskond 0:1 (0:1)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2024  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2024 >
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - Víkingur 2:1 (1:1)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2024  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2024 >
17:30 Ekenäs IF - Ilves Tampere 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 FC Lahti - IFK Mariehamn 3:0 (2:0)
Finnland > Ykkösliigaan 2024  Finnland >   Ykkösliigaan 2024 >
13:00 PK-35 Vantaa - SJK Akatemia 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 JäPS - Jippo 1:5 (0:0)
17:30 KäPa - MP Mikkeli 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 SalPa - TPS Turku 0:1 (0:0)
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2024 > 4. Runde  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2024 > 4. Runde
17:00 LoPa Lohja - SexyPöxyt II 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 NJS III - FC Kuusysi 0:3 (0:0, 2:2) i.E.
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2023/2024  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
21:00 Clermont Foot 63 - Olympique Lyon 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 FC Nantes - Lille OSC 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Monaco 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Lorient 3:1 (2:1)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Toulouse FC 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Metz 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Stade Rennais - RC Lens 1:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2023/2024 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2023/2024 Playoffs > Halbfinale
17:00 Olympique Lyon - Stade Reims 6:0 (3:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024 >
15:00 SM Caen - USL Dunkerque 1:3 (1:3)
15:00 Lille OSC - Amiens SC 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 USM Saran - RC Lens 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Montrouge FC 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 FC Chambly - Havre AC 5:1 (3:0)
15:00 Montfermeil FC - Stade Reims 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Valenciennes FC - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:1)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Sochaux - Clermont Foot 63 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Pagny-sur-Moselle - FC 93 Bobigny 2:5 (1:1)
15:00 RC Strasbourg - US Orléans 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Paris FC - AJ Auxerre 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 AS Montferrand - ESTAC Troyes 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Metz - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Dijon FCO 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024 >
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Angers SCO 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 LB Châteauroux - FC Nantes 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 US Avranches - Stade Brestois 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 SA Mérignac - Trélissac FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 USSA Vertou - Stade Rennais 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Lorient - US Concarneau 3:1 (1:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
15:00 Gazélec FC Ajaccio - AC Ajaccio 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Montpellier HSC - OGC Nice 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 SC Bastia - AS Monaco 2:7 (2:2)
15:00 SC Air Bel - Olympique Marseille 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Toulouse FC - US Colomiers 7:0 (1:0)
15:00 Marignane Gignac - AS Béziers 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Rodez AF 1:3 (0:2)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024 >
15:00 Montrouge FC - Stade Lavallois 1:5 (0:0)
15:00 Havre AC - FC Versailles 4:1 (0:0)
15:00 US Orléans - LB Châteauroux 4:2 (2:0)
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Mantois 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Le Mans FC - SM Caen 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 Amiens SC - Blois Foot 41 5:1 (1:1)
15:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Paris FC 2:0 (2:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024 >
15:00 SC Bastia - FC Borgo 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Stade Reims - Montfermeil FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 RC Lens - Red Star FC 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 RC Épernay Champagne - Valenciennes FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 AC Cambrai - Lille OSC 1:3 (1:3)
15:00 JA Drancy - AAS Sarcelles 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Paris 13 Atletico - US Lesquin 7:1 (1:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024 >
11:00 Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC - FC Metz 0:6 (0:2)
15:00 FC Annecy - FC Lyon 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Racing Besançon - RC Strasbourg 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Dijon FCO - FC Bourg-Péronnas 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 AS Nancy Lorraine - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 ESTAC Troyes - FC Sochaux 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 AJ Auxerre - US Torcy 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
15:00 Clermont Foot 63 - AS Saint-Priest 5:4 (3:2)
15:00 Olympique Lyon - Nîmes Olympique 5:1 (1:0)
15:00 AS Monaco - Cavigal Nice 5:1 (2:0)
15:00 Olympique de Valence - AS Saint-Étienne 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 OGC Nice - ASPTT Marseille 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Lyon-La Duchère - SC Air Bel 3:0
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024 >
11:00 Olympique Marseille - SA Mérignac 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Canet Roussillon - UJS Toulouse 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - Balma SC 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 FC Marmande 47 - Saint Clément Montferrier 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Rodez AF - FC Istres 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Olympique Rovenain - Montpellier HSC 1:5 (0:2)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024 >
15:00 EA Guingamp - USJA Carquefou 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Stade Brestois - US Avranches 3:1
15:00 La Roche VF - FC Lorient 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Angers SCO - TA Rennes 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 ES Saintes - SO Cholet 1:2 (1:1)
Georgien > David Kipiani Cup 2024 > 1. Runde  Georgien >   David Kipiani Cup 2024 > 1. Runde
14:00 FK Borjomi - Guria Lanchkhuti 4:1
14:00 Matchakhela Khelvachauri - FC Merani Martvili 2:4
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2023/2024 Championship  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2023/2024 Championship >
19:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - FCB Magpies 2:0 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2023/2024 Meisterschaft  Griechenland >   Super League 2023/2024 Meisterschaft >
19:00 PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos Piraeus 2:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale
03:00 Motagua - Olimpia 3:4 (2:1)
Hongkong > Premier League 2023/2024  Hongkong >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
10:30 Hong Kong FC - North District FC 1:0 (0:0)
Irak > Iraq Stars League 2023/2024  Irak >   Iraq Stars League 2023/2024 >
15:00 Al Naft - Erbil SC 0:1 (0:1)
17:15 Naft Al Wasat - Al Kahrabaa 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Al Qasim SC - Al Minaa 0:0 (0:0)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2024  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2024 >
19:00 KR Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur 1:2 (0:1)
21:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - Breiðablik 0:3 (0:1)
21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie A 2023/2024 >
12:30 Lazio Roma - Empoli FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Genoa CFC - Sassuolo Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hellas Verona - Torino FC 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Juventus - US Salernitana 1919 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Atalanta - AS Roma 2:1 (2:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2023/2024 Playout > Finale  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2023/2024 Playout > Finale
18:00 US Fiorenzuola - Novara Calcio 1:3 (0:3)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2023/2024 Playout > Finale  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2023/2024 Playout > Finale
18:00 US Recanatese - Vis Pesaro 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2023/2024 Playout > Finalrunde  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2023/2024 Playout > Finalrunde
18:00 Monterosi FC - Potenza 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Virtus Francavilla - SS Monopoli 1966 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2023/2024 Playout > Spiele  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2023/2024 Playout > Spiele
16:00 Derthona FBC - Alba Calcio 3:0
17:15 Calcio Chieri - Pinerolo 0:0 n.V.
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2023/2024 Playoff > Halbfinale  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2023/2024 Playoff > Halbfinale
15:00 ASD Chisola Calcio - RG Ticino 2:1
16:00 Citta di Varese - Vado FC 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2023/2024 Playout > Finale  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2023/2024 Playout > Finale
16:00 Legnano - Castellanzese 0:5
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2023/2024 Playoff > Halbfinale  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2023/2024 Playoff > Halbfinale
16:00 Piacenza Calcio - Varesina Calcio 3:4 n.V.
16:00 Palazzolo - AC Calvina Sport 1:3
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2023/2024 Playout > Spiele  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2023/2024 Playout > Spiele
16:00 Luparense - Atletico Castegnato 2:0
16:00 US Breno - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 1:1 n.V.
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2023/2024 Playoff > Halbfinale  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2023/2024 Playoff > Halbfinale
16:00 Dolomiti Bellunesi - ASD Campodarsego 1:2
16:00 ACD Treviso - FC Bassano 1903 1:2
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2023/2024 Playoff > Halbfinale  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2023/2024 Playoff > Halbfinale
16:00 Ravenna Calcio - Lentigione Calcio 2:1
16:00 Corticella - Victor San Marino 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2023/2024 Playoff > Halbfinale  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2023/2024 Playoff > Halbfinale
16:00 Follonica Gavorrano - Tau Altopascio 1:3
17:30 US Grosseto FC - AS Livorno 3:2
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2023/2024 Playout > Finale  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2023/2024 Playout > Finale
16:00 Tivoli - United Riccione 2:3
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2023/2024 Playoff > Halbfinale  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2023/2024 Playoff > Halbfinale
16:00 L'Aquila Calcio - Roma City 2:2 n.V.
17:00 Avezzano Calcio - Sambenedettese 1:2
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2023/2024 Playout > Spiele  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2023/2024 Playout > Spiele
16:00 Sassari Latte Dolce - NF Ardea Calcio 2:2
16:00 Anzio Calcio 1924 - Gladiator 4:0
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2023/2024 Playoff > Halbfinale  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2023/2024 Playoff > Halbfinale
15:00 Romana FC - Ischia 5:0
16:00 ASG Nocerina - Cassino Calcio 1924 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2023/2024 Playout > Finale  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2023/2024 Playout > Finale
16:00 Angri Calcio - Gallipoli 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2023/2024 Playoff > Halbfinale  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2023/2024 Playoff > Halbfinale
16:00 ACD Nardò - Fidelis Andria 1:0
18:00 ASD Martina Calcio - Casarano 3:0
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2023/2024 Playout > Finale  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2023/2024 Playout > Finale
16:00 ASD San Luca - AC Locri 1909 0:2
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2023/2024 Playoff > Halbfinale  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2023/2024 Playoff > Halbfinale
16:00 US Siracusa - Acireale 3:0
16:00 Vibonese Calcio - Reggina 0:1
Italien > Serie D Scudetto 2024 > Gruppe 2  Italien >   Serie D Scudetto 2024 > Gruppe 2
16:00 US Pianese - Campobasso 0:1
Italien > Serie D Scudetto 2024 > Gruppe 3  Italien >   Serie D Scudetto 2024 > Gruppe 3
16:00 Cavese - Team Altamura 1:0
Italien > Frauen Serie A 2023/2024 Salvezza  Italien >  Frauen Serie A 2023/2024 Salvezza >
12:30 SSD Napoli - AC Milan 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Calcio Como - Pomigliano CF 2:0 (0:0)
Italien > Frauen Serie A 2023/2024 Scudetto  Italien >  Frauen Serie A 2023/2024 Scudetto >
15:00 Inter - Sassuolo Calcio 2:4 (0:3)
Italien > Frauen Serie B 2023/2024  Italien >  Frauen Serie B 2023/2024 >
12:00 Freedom FC - Genoa CFC 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 ASD Res Roma - UPC Tavagnacco 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 ACF Brescia - San Marino Academy 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - ChievoVerona Valpo 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - AC Pavia 6:0 (5:0)
15:00 US Arezzo - Cesena FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hellas Verona - Bologna FC 6:0 (3:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024 >
11:00 AC Milan - Frosinone Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Juventus - AC Monza 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 US Lecce - AS Roma 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Bologna FC - Torino FC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 3:1 (1:1)
Japan > J1 League 2024  Japan >   J1 League 2024 >
06:05 Kashima Antlers - Tokyo Verdy 3:3 (2:0)
Japan > J2 League 2024  Japan >   J2 League 2024 >
06:00 Iwaki FC - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:2 (1:1)
06:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Yokohama FC 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Fujieda MyFC - Blaublitz Akita 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Mito HollyHock 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Oita Trinita - Ehime FC 2:2 (1:0)
07:00 Tokushima Vortis - Tochigi SC 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Fagiano Okayama 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Ventforet Kofu - JEF United Chiba 2:2 (1:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2024 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2024 West >
04:00 Shizuoka Gakuen - Yonago North High School 2:1 (1:0)
04:00 Fagiano Okayama - Teikyo Nagaoka High School 0:4 (0:0)
04:00 Higashi Fukuoka High School - Kamimura Gakuen 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Otsu High School - Sagan Tosu 5:1 (2:1)
06:00 Kagoshima Josai High School - Nagoya Grampus 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2024 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2024 East >
06:00 Omiya Ardija - Shoshi High School 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 Maebashi Ikuei High School - Ryutsu Keizai University 0:2 (0:1)
07:00 FC Tokyo - Yokohama FC 1:1 (1:0)
07:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Ichiritsu Funabashi High School 3:0 (1:0)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2024  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2024 >
14:00 FK Kyzylzhar - FK Aktobe 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FK Yelimay - Shakter Karaganda 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Astana - Kaysar Kyzylorda 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Zhenis - FK Kairat 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FK Ordabasy - Tobyl Kostanay 1:0 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2024 Apertura Playoffs > Gruppe A  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2024 Apertura Playoffs > Gruppe A
00:15 Atlético Bucaramanga - Atlético Junior 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Millonarios - Deportivo Pereira 1:0 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2024 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2024 Apertura >
22:00 Orsomarso SC - Bogotá FC 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Leones FC - Deportes Quindío 2:2 (0:0)
22:00 Tigres FC - Real Cartagena 4:2 (2:1)
22:00 Boca Juniors de Cali - Unión Magdalena 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Real Santander - Internacional de Palmira 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Atlético Huila - Llaneros FC 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - Real Soacha Cundinamarca 3:2 (1:2)
Kosovo > Superliga 2023/2024  Kosovo >   Superliga 2023/2024 >
15:00 KF Liria - KF Gjilani 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 KF Llapi - KF Malisheva 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 KF Ballkani - KF Fushë Kosova 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 KF Dukagjini - FC Prishtina 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Feronikeli 0:0 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2023/2024  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2023/2024 >
17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 2:1 (0:1)
19:10 NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split 1:1 (1:1)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2023/2024  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2023/2024 >
14:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - HNK Orijent Rijeka 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 NK Jarun - Zrinski Osječko 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 NK Solin - NK Croatia Zmijavci 4:0 (0:0)
Kuwait > Premier League 2023/2024 Championship  Kuwait >   Premier League 2023/2024 Championship >
18:05 Qadsia SC - Al Fahaheel 0:2 (0:1)
Lettland > Virsliga 2024  Lettland >   Virsliga 2024 >
14:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Tukums 2000 4:1 (2:1)
Lettland > 1. Liga 2024  Lettland >   1. Liga 2024 >
14:00 Rēzeknes FA - AFA Olaine 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Skanstes SK - JDFS Alberts 0:1 (0:1)
Litauen > A Lyga 2024  Litauen >   A Lyga 2024 >
15:00 FC Hegelmann - FK Žalgiris 0:0 (0:0)
17:25 Kauno Žalgiris - FA Šiauliai 2:1 (0:1)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2023/2024  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2023/2024 >
16:00 Swift Hesperange - Marisca Mersch 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - FC Mondercange 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - Jeunesse Esch 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Victoria Rosport - F91 Dudelange 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Wiltz 71 - US Mondorf 2:2 (0:2)
18:00 FC Schifflange 95 - UNA Strassen 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 CS FOLA Esch - UN Käerjéng 1:0 (0:0)
Malaysia > Super League 2024/2025  Malaysia >   Super League 2024/2025 >
11:45 Sabah FA - Penang FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kuala Lumpur City FC - Kuching City 1:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
02:00 CF América - CF Pachuca 1:1 (0:1)
04:10 Deportivo Toluca - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Playoffs > Viertelfinale
03:00 Racing Porto Palmeiras - Club Irapuato 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Tampico Madero - Deportivo Venados 1:1 (1:0)
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Gavilanes de Matamoros 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Los Cabos United - Tecos Fútbol Club 4:0 (2:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie B 2023/2024 Playoffs > Finale  Mexiko >   LP - Serie B 2023/2024 Playoffs > Finale
02:00 CD Ayense - Aguacateros CDU 2:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
20:00 CF América - Deportivo Guadalajara 4:1 (2:1)
Mexiko > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Mexiko >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale
19:30 CF Monterrey - Club Necaxa 2:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Mexiko >  U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale
17:00 Club Necaxa - Pumas UNAM 2:0 (1:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2023/2024  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2023/2024 >
19:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Jezero 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 OFK Mladost DG - FK Sutjeska 3:2 (1:0)
19:00 FK Mornar - FK Rudar Pljevlja 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Arsenal 2:2 (1:1)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
14:30 AFC Ajax - Almere City FC 3:0 (3:0)
14:30 SBV Excelsior - Heracles Almelo 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Twente - FC Volendam 7:2 (5:2)
14:30 FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Fortuna Sittard - PSV Eindhoven 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - AZ Alkmaar 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord 2:3 (0:1)
14:30 RKC Waalwijk - PEC Zwolle 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - Vitesse 1:3 (1:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie A 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie A 2023/2024 >
14:45 Kampong Utrecht - VV Sint Bavo 1:3 (1:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie B 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie B 2023/2024 >
14:00 AWC Wijchen - Quick Den Haag 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV TOGB - SV Meerssen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 VV Baronie - VV Gemert 3:4 (2:4)
14:30 RKSV Groene Ster - Blauw Geel '38 0:3 (0:2)
Nigeria > Professional League 2023/2024  Nigeria >   Professional League 2023/2024 >
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Rivers United 1:0
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2023/2024  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2023/2024 >
17:00 KF Shkupi - Akademija Pandev 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 KF Gostivari - FK Rabotnički 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FC Struga 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Makedonija GP - FK Bregalnica Štip 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sileks Kratovo - Vardar Skopje 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 GFK Tikvesh - FK Voska Sport 0:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2024  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2024 >
14:30 Kristiansund BK - FK Bodø/Glimt 2:4 (1:1)
17:00 Hamarkameratene - FK Haugesund 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 KFUM Oslo - Fredrikstad FK 1:4 (0:4)
17:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Sarpsborg 08 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 Strømsgodset IF - Viking FK 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Tromsø IL - Odds BK 4:0 (0:0)
19:15 Lillestrøm SK - SK Brann 0:2 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2024  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2024 >
14:00 IL Hødd - SK Vard 2:1 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2024  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2024 >
12:00 Vålerenga IF II - Alta IF 2:4 (1:1)
13:30 IK Junkeren - Skeid Fotball 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Grorud IL - Kjelsås Fotball 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 Strømmen IF - IL Stjørdals-Blink 2:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2023/2024 Meistergruppe  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 Meistergruppe >
17:00 TSV Hartberg - RB Salzburg 1:5 (1:3)
17:00 LASK - Sturm Graz 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Rapid Wien 0:1 (0:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2023/2024  Österreich >   2. Liga 2023/2024 >
10:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SKU Amstetten 4:2 (1:2)
10:30 Sturm Graz (A) - SV Lafnitz 1:4 (1:3)
Österreich > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Österreich >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
16:00 SC Röthis - FC Wolfurt 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - SC Imst 6:5 (1:1)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - First Vienna FC 1:4 (1:4)
12:45 Sturm Graz - USV Neulengbach 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Austria Wien - FC Bergheim 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SKN St. Pölten - SPG Union Kleinmünchen/BW Linz 6:1 (4:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
01:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Sportivo Ameliano 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Cerro Porteño - Club Olimpia 1:1 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
01:30 Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima 0:2 (0:0)
04:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Los Chankas 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Universidad Técnica - FBC Melgar 2:6 (0:2)
22:00 Deportivo Garcilaso - Atlético Grau 0:0 (0:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2024 Fase regional  Peru >   Segunda División 2024 Fase regional >
FC San Marcos - Juan Aurich n.gesp.
Unión Huaral - Llacuabamba n.gesp.
22:15 Comerciantes FC - Universidad San Martín 1:0 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2023/2024  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2023/2024 >
12:30 Puszcza Niepołomice - Warta Poznań 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Widzew Łódź - Zagłębie Lubin 1:3 (0:2)
17:30 Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa 1:2 (0:2)
Polen > I Liga 2023/2024  Polen >   I Liga 2023/2024 >
12:40 Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Odra Opole - Wisła Płock 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Polonia Warszawa - Górnik Łęczna 0:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2023/2024 >
16:30 Gil Vicente - SC Farense 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 SL Benfica - FC Arouca 5:0 (3:0)
19:00 Casa Pia AC - Moreirense FC 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 FC Porto - Boavista 2:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2023/2024 >
12:00 CD Tondela - CD Nacional 2:3 (1:0)
12:00 Leixões SC - AVS 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 CD Mafra - CD Santa Clara 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 FC Porto B - Paços de Ferreira 1:3 (0:1)
16:30 CS Marítimo - UD Oliveirense 2:1 (1:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2023/2024 Relegation  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2023/2024 Relegation >
20:30 Oţelul Galaţi - FC Botoşani 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 FC Politehnica Iași - Petrolul Ploieşti 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 FC Universitatea Craiova - FC Hermannstadt 1:3 (0:0)
20:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - UTA Arad 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 FC Voluntari - Universitatea Cluj 0:1 (0:1)
Russland > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Russland >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
13:00 FK Orenburg - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Fakel Voronezh - FK Ural 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Sochi - FK Nizhny Novgorod 6:1 (2:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2023/2024  Russland >   1. Division 2023/2024 >
08:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Kuban Krasnodar 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - SKA-Khabarovsk 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Torpedo Moskva - Alania Vladikavkaz 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sokol Saratov - FK Tyumen 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 FK Leningradets - FK Khimki 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Akron Tolyatti - FK Dinamo Makhachkala 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Kamaz - Rodina Moskva 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Chernomorets Novorossisk 1:1 (0:1)
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.1 2024  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.1 2024 >
15:00 Alania-2 Vladikavkaz - Pobeda Khasavyurt 3:2 (0:0)
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.2 2024  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.2 2024 >
13:00 FK Chertanovo - FC Irkutsk 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Tver - Dinamo Moskva 2 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Dinamo Vologda - FK Saturn 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - Zvezda St. Petersburg 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Znamya Truda - Rodina-M Moskva 4:2 (2:0)
15:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki 1:0 (1:0)
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.3 2024  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.3 2024 >
05:00 Dinamo Vladivostok - FK Khimki 2 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 SKA-Khabarovsk 2 - Zenit Penza 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 FK Sakhalin - Salyut Belgorod 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 FK Ryazan - FK Kolomna 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 FK Orel - Arsenal Tula 2 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kvant Obninsk - Spartak Tambov 0:3 (0:1)
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.4 2024  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.4 2024 >
11:00 Sokol Kazan - Dinamo Kirov 2:2 (0:1)
Schottland > Premiership 2023/2024 Relegation  Schottland >   Premiership 2023/2024 Relegation >
16:00 Hibernian FC - Aberdeen FC 0:4 (0:2)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2024  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2024 >
14:00 BK Häcken - Kalmar FF 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 IFK Norrköping - Hammarby IF 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Djurgårdens IF - IF Elfsborg 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 IFK Värnamo - IF Brommapojkarna 1:1 (1:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2024  Schweden >   Superettan 2024 >
13:00 Gefle IF - Skövde AIK 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Helsingborgs IF - Sandvikens IF 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 IK Brage - Östersunds FK 2:1 (2:1)
Schweden > Ettan Norra 2024  Schweden >   Ettan Norra 2024 >
15:00 Hammarby Talang FF - Umeå FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Assyriska FF - Örebro Syrianska IF 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Karlbergs BK - Friska Viljor FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Sollentuna FK - Karlstad Fotboll 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 IFK Stocksund - Piteå IF 4:1 (2:1)
Schweden > Ettan Södra 2024  Schweden >   Ettan Södra 2024 >
13:00 Torns IF - Onsala BK 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Norrby IF - Lunds BK 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Torslanda IK - Ariana FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Trollhättan - Oskarshamns AIK 2:1 (0:0)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2024  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2024 >
13:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Växjö DFF 3:2 (0:2)
15:00 Kristianstads DFF - Trelleborgs FF 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Linköpings FC - AIK Solna 1:0 (0:0)
Schweden > A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2024  Schweden >  A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2024 >
13:00 IFK Stocksund - GIF Sundsvall 3:1 (3:1)
14:30 Djurgårdens IF - IFK Göteborg 2:6 (1:4)
Schweiz > Super League 2023/2024 Championship  Schweiz >   Super League 2023/2024 Championship >
14:15 FC Winterthur - FC Zürich 1:3 (1:2)
16:30 FC St. Gallen - Servette FC 1:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2023/2024 >
14:30 SR Delémont - FC Zürich II 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Servette FC U21 - FC Luzern II 1:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Coffrane - FC Naters 1:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland II - FC Langenthal 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 FC Münsingen - FC Wohlen 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Schötz 3:1 (2:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Gossau - FC Winterthur II 4:1 (3:1)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024 >
15:30 FC Dardania Lausanne - FC Veyrier Sports 5:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC La Tour/Le Pâquier - FC Perly-Certoux 1:3 (0:2)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024 >
15:00 BSC Old Boys - FC Ueberstorf 5:3 (2:3)
16:00 FC Bosporus - FC Pratteln 1:2 (0:2)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Dübendorf - FC Wil 1900 II 2:6 (1:2)
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024 Playoffs > Halbfinale
14:00 BSC Young Boys - Servette FCCF 0:4 (0:2)
Schweiz > Frauen Relegation 2023/2024  Schweiz >  Frauen Relegation 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:3
Schweiz > U18 U18 2023/2024  Schweiz >  U18 U18 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC - FC Schaffhausen 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Team Servette/Etoile Carouge - Team Zürich/Red-Star 5:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2023/2024  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Schaffhausen - Team BEJUNE FA 1:7 (1:3)
Schweiz > A-Junioren U19 Elite 2023/2024 Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Schweiz >  A-Junioren U19 Elite 2023/2024 Playoffs > Viertelfinale
14:00 Servette FC - FC Zürich 3:4 (1:3)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Regional West 2023/2024  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Regional West 2023/2024 >
14:00 Etoile Carouge FC - Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE 4:4 (2:2)
Serbien > Super Liga 2023/2024 Championship  Serbien >   Super Liga 2023/2024 Championship >
14:30 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Čukarički 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Partizan - Mladost Lučani 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Crvena Zvezda - FK Radnički 1923 3:2 (3:2)
19:30 Vojvodina - FK Napredak 5:0 (4:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2024/2025  Singapur >   Premier League 2024/2025 >
12:00 Tampines Rovers - Albirex Niigata (S) 3:1 (0:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2023/2024 Championship  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2023/2024 Championship >
17:30 FC DAC 1904 - Spartak Trnava 1:0 (0:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2023/2024  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2023/2024 >
15:00 NK Celje - FC Koper 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 NK Bravo - NŠ Mura 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera División 2023/2024 >
14:00 Cádiz CF - Getafe CF 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Atlético Madrid - RC Celta 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Valencia CF - Rayo Vallecano 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Betis - UD Almería 3:2 (2:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda División 2023/2024 >
14:00 SD Amorebieta - Villarreal CF B 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 Real Oviedo - Real Zaragoza 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Albacete - CD Leganés 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Cartagena - CD Tenerife 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Elche CF - SD Huesca 0:3 (0:2)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
12:00 SD Ponferradina - Real Unión 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Unionistas CF - Real Sociedad B 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Leonesa - CD Teruel 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo La Coruña - FC Barcelona B 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 CA Osasuna B - Sestao River 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - UD Melilla 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Linares Deportivo 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 CD Alcoyano - AD Ceuta FC 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 CD Castellón - UD Ibiza 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Antequera CF - Real Murcia 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 San Fernando CD - Málaga CF 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Recreativo Granada 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Playoffs 2023/2024 > 1. Runde  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Playoffs 2023/2024 > 1. Runde
11:30 Getafe CF B - Marbella FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Atlético Paso - Barakaldo CF 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Real Zaragoza B - Pontevedra CF 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Rayo Cantabria - UD SS Reyes 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Real Betis B - CE Europa 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Utebo FC - CD Numancia 2:2 (1:1)
18:05 UE Sant Andreu - Zamora CF 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Lleida Esportiu - Yeclano Deportivo 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Orihuela CF - CF Badalona Futur 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Descenso 2023/2024 > Relegation  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Descenso 2023/2024 > Relegation
12:00 CD Manchego Ciudad Real - Real Avilés 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 SD Formentera - CD Izarra 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2023/2024  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2023/2024 >
12:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Sevilla FC - Sporting de Huelva 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Madrid CFF - Valencia CF 6:1 (2:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren Copa de Campeones 2023/2024 > Viertelfinale  Spanien >  A-Junioren Copa de Campeones 2023/2024 > Viertelfinale
12:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Sevilla FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Levante UD - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (1:0)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2023/2024  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2023/2024 >
15:00 Cape Town City FC - TS Galaxy 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Golden Arrows - Chippa United 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 AmaZulu FC - Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 (1:1)
Südkorea > K League 1 2024  Südkorea >   K League 1 2024 >
07:00 Jeonbuk FC - Suwon FC 2:3 (2:0)
09:30 Pohang Steelers - Jeju United 1:1 (1:0)
09:30 Ulsan HD FC - Gimcheon Sangmu 2:2 (1:1)
Südkorea > K League 2 2024  Südkorea >   K League 2 2024 >
09:30 FC Anyang - Gimpo FC 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Gyeongnam FC - Seongnam FC 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Jeonnam Dragons 3:4 (1:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2023/2024  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2023/2024 >
12:30 Chonburi FC - PT Prachuap FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Buriram United - Port FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Bangkok United - Trat FC 5:0 (1:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 Abstieg  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 Abstieg >
15:00 FK Pardubice - Dynamo České Budějovice 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - FK Jablonec 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 MFK Karviná - FC Zlín 2:2 (2:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 Platzierung > Halbfinale  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 Platzierung > Halbfinale
15:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - FC Hradec Králové 1:3 (0:2)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Varnsdorf 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - 1. SK Prostějov 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 SFC Opava - MFK Vyškov 3:1 (3:1)
17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK MAS Táborsko 2:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
10:15 Slavia Praha B - FC Písek 2:2 (0:1)
10:15 FK Admira Praha - FK Motorlet Praha 0:2 (0:1)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
10:15 FK Pardubice B - FK Přepeře 2:1 (0:0)
10:15 FC Hradec Králové B - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0:4 (0:1)
10:15 FK Mlada Boleslav B - Sokol Brozany 1:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
17:00 Povltavská FA - Viktoria Plzeň B 2:1 (1:0)
Tschechien > Frauen 1. liga žen 2023/2024 Championship  Tschechien >  Frauen 1. liga žen 2023/2024 Championship >
14:00 1. FC Slovácko - AC Sparta Praha 1:2 (1:2)
Tschechien > Frauen 2. liga žen 2023/2024 Relegation  Tschechien >  Frauen 2. liga žen 2023/2024 Relegation >
14:00 FK Dukla Praha - FC Hradec Králové 1:4 (1:2)
Tschechien > C-Junioren ČLŽ 2023/2024  Tschechien >  C-Junioren ČLŽ 2023/2024 >
10:00 SK Kladno - AC Sparta Praha 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Slavia Praha - Dynamo České Budějovice 2:2 (0:2)
Tschechien > C-Junioren ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024  Tschechien >  C-Junioren ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024 >
12:00 SK Kladno II (U14) - AC Sparta Praha II (U14) 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 Slavia Praha II (U14) - Dynamo České Budějovice II (U14) 1:5 (1:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2023/2024 Playoff  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 Playoff >
18:30 Espérance de Tunis - Étoile du Sahel 3:2 (1:1)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2023/2024 Playout  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 Playout >
16:00 AS Marsa - ES Métlaoui 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Olympique Béja - US Tataouine 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 US Ben Guerdane - CA Bizertin 1:1 (0:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2023/2024  Türkei >   SüperLig 2023/2024 >
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Kayserispor 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Trabzonspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Fatih Karagümrük - Galatasaray 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 Konyaspor - Samsunspor 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Adana Demirspor - Gaziantep FK 1:6 (1:3)
18:00 Sivasspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Antalyaspor 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Alanyaspor - Beşiktaş 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Hatayspor - MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Pendikspor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:1 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2023/2024  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2023/2024 >
12:00 FK Oleksandriya - SK Dnipro-1 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 3:0 (1:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2023/2024  Ungarn >   NB I 2023/2024 >
14:15 Kisvárda FC - Mezőkövesdi SE 4:3 (4:0)
19:30 Debreceni VSC - Fehérvár FC 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
15:00 Liverpool - Cerro Largo 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 Rampla Juniors - Boston River 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Progreso - Defensor Sporting 1:4 (0:1)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2024 Fase Regular  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2024 Fase Regular >
01:00 Colón - Sud América 2:2
22:30 Oriental - Tacuarembó 2:1
USA > Major League Soccer 2024  USA >   Major League Soccer 2024 >
01:30 Atlanta United FC - D.C. United 2:3 (1:2)
01:30 CF Montréal - Inter Miami CF 2:3 (2:2)
01:30 Charlotte FC - Nashville SC 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 New York RB - New England Revolution 4:2 (2:1)
01:30 Philadelphia Union - Orlando City 2:3 (1:2)
01:30 Toronto FC - New York City FC 2:3 (0:2)
01:45 Columbus Crew - FC Cincinnati 1:2 (0:0)
02:30 FC Dallas - Austin FC 2:1 (1:0)
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Houston Dynamo 1:2 (0:1)
02:30 St. Louis City SC - Chicago Fire 3:1 (1:0)
03:30 Colorado Rapids - San Jose Earthquakes 2:3 (2:2)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Real Salt Lake 2:2 (0:2)
04:30 Los Angeles FC - Vancouver Whitecaps 3:0 (2:0)
22:45 Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders 1:2 (1:1)
USA > USL Championship 2024  USA >   USL Championship 2024 >
01:00 Hartford Athletic - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 0:2 (0:1)
01:30 Louisville City FC - Orange County SC 3:0 (1:0)
01:30 Rhode Island FC - Sacramento Republic 2:2 (2:1)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Birmingham Legion 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 FC Tulsa - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2:2 (2:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Las Vegas Lights FC 1:1 (1:0)
03:00 New Mexico United - Oakland Roots 2:1 (1:0)
04:00 Monterey Bay FC - Memphis 901 2:2 (1:0)
USA > MLS Next Pro 2024  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2024 >
21:00 Columbus Crew 2 - FC Cincinnati 2 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Minnesota United FC 2 - Los Angeles Galaxy II 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sporting Kansas City 2 - Colorado Rapids 2 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Los Angeles FC 2 - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 3:4 (2:2)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2024  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2024 >
01:30 Orlando Pride - Bay FC 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 Portland Thorns - Seattle Reign 4:0 (1:0)
23:30 Chicago Red Stars - Utah Royals FC 3:1 (2:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2024  Usbekistan >   Super League 2024 >
16:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Navbahor Namangan 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Andijon PFK 2:2 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2024 Apertura Playoffs > Gruppe A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2024 Apertura Playoffs > Gruppe A
02:00 Universidad Central - Inter de Barinas 4:0 (3:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2024 Apertura Playoffs > Gruppe B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2024 Apertura Playoffs > Gruppe B
23:00 Angostura FC - Portuguesa FC 3:4 (1:2)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2023/2024  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2023/2024 >
13:00 Đông Á Thanh Hóa - Bình Dương FC 3:2 (1:1)
14:15 Công An Hà Nội FC - Khánh Hoà FC 3:1 (3:0)
14:15 Hảiphòng FC - Quảng Nam FC 0:0 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2023/2024 Relegation  Zypern >   First Division 2023/2024 Relegation >
16:00 Nea Salamina - AE Zakakiou 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Apollon Limassol - Othellos Athienou 4:1 (1:0)