# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Martín Prost Argentinien Argentinien Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 18 (18+0)
2. Carmelo Algarañaz Bolivien Bolivien Always Ready Always Ready 17 (17+0)
3. Kevin Mina Ecuador Ecuador CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 16 (16+0)
4. Jefferson da Silva Brasilien Brasilien Royal Pari Royal Pari 15 (15+0)
Leonardo Ramos Argentinien Argentinien Bolívar Bolívar 15 (15+0)
6. Edarlyn Reyes Dom. Republik Dom. Republik Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz 14 (14+0)
7. Jair Reinoso Kolumbien Kolumbien The Strongest The Strongest 13 (13+0)
8. Juan Godoy Paraguay Paraguay Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 12 (12+0)
Sebastián Gularte Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 12 (12+0)
Willie Barbosa Brasilien Brasilien The Strongest The Strongest 12 (12+0)
11. Serginho Brasilien Brasilien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 11 (11+0)
Patricio Rodriguez Argentinien Argentinien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 11 (11+0)
13. Román Castillo Honduras Honduras Royal Pari Royal Pari 10 (10+0)
Elías Alderete Argentinien Argentinien Club Aurora Club Aurora 10 (10+0)
John Mosquera Kolumbien Kolumbien CD Guabirá CD Guabirá
Always Ready Always Ready
10 (10+0)
Erwin Saavedra Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 10 (10+0)
17. Carlos Melgar Bolivien Bolivien Royal Pari Royal Pari 9 (9+0)
Humberto Osorio Kolumbien Kolumbien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 9 (9+0)
Jaime Santos Spanien Spanien Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 9 (8+1)
20. Nelson Cabrera Bolivien Bolivien Always Ready Always Ready 8 (8+0)
Bruno Miranda Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 8 (8+0)
Rolando Blackburn Panama Panama The Strongest The Strongest 8 (8+0)
Henry Vaca Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 8 (8+0)
José Correa Kolumbien Kolumbien Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 8 (8+0)
Léiner Escalante Kolumbien Kolumbien Real Potosí Real Potosí 8 (8+0)
Rafinha Brasilien Brasilien Blooming Blooming 8 (7+1)
27. Oswaldo Blanco Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 7 (7+0)
Ronald Cuéllar Bolivien Bolivien Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 7 (7+0)
Esteban Orfano Argentinien Argentinien Royal Pari Royal Pari 7 (7+0)
Eber Vera Argentinien Argentinien Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 7 (7+0)
31. Víctor Ábrego Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 6 (6+0)
Cristian Álvarez Argentinien Argentinien Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 6 (6+0)
Cristhian Arabe Bolivien Bolivien Always Ready Always Ready 6 (6+0)
Jair Catuy Panama Panama Always Ready Always Ready 6 (6+0)
Gustavo Cristaldo Paraguay Paraguay Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 6 (6+0)
Hugo Dorrego Uruguay Uruguay Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 6 (6+0)
Carlos Saucedo Bolivien Bolivien Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz 6 (6+0)
Darío Torrico Bolivien Bolivien Club Aurora Club Aurora 6 (6+0)
Bismark Ubah Nigeria Nigeria Real Potosí Real Potosí
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor
6 (6+0)
40. Edemir Rodríguez Bolivien Bolivien Always Ready Always Ready 5 (5+0)
Javier Sanguinetti Argentinien Argentinien Always Ready Always Ready 5 (5+0)
Luciano Ursino Argentinien Argentinien Royal Pari Royal Pari 5 (5+0)
Rodrigo Vargas Bolivien Bolivien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 5 (5+0)
Marcos Ovejero Argentinien Argentinien Always Ready Always Ready 5 (5+0)
David Robles Paraguay Paraguay Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 5 (5+0)
Iván Huayhuata Bolivien Bolivien Club Aurora Club Aurora 5 (5+0)
Juan Montenegro Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 5 (5+0)
César García Dom. Republik Dom. Republik Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz 5 (5+0)
Roberto Fernández Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 5 (5+0)
José Castillo Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 5 (5+0)
Gilbert Álvarez Bolivien Bolivien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 5 (5+0)
Vladimir Castellón Bolivien Bolivien Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 5 (5+0)
53. Juan Ribera Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 4 (4+0)
Gerardo Yecerotte Bolivien Bolivien Real Potosí Real Potosí 4 (4+0)
Edward Vaca Bolivien Bolivien Blooming Blooming 4 (4+0)
Omar Siles Bolivien Bolivien Royal Pari Royal Pari 4 (4+0)
Amilcar Sánchez Bolivien Bolivien Club Aurora Club Aurora 4 (4+0)
Miguel Ríos Bolivien Bolivien Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz 4 (4+0)
Rodrigo Ramallo Bolivien Bolivien Always Ready Always Ready 4 (4+0)
Dayro Moreno Kolumbien Kolumbien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 4 (4+0)
Jeyson Chura Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 4 (4+0)
Mihail Avilés Venezuela Venezuela Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 4 (4+0)
Joel Amoroso Argentinien Argentinien Royal Pari Royal Pari 4 (4+0)
64. Ronaldo Martínez Paraguay Paraguay The Strongest The Strongest 3 (3+0)
Juan Vogliotti Argentinien Argentinien CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 3 (3+0)
Denilson Valda Bolivien Bolivien Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 3 (3+0)
Mirko Tomianovic Bolivien Bolivien Royal Pari Royal Pari 3 (3+0)
Richard Spenhay Bolivien Bolivien Blooming Blooming 3 (3+0)
David Ribera Bolivien Bolivien Royal Pari Royal Pari 3 (3+0)
Bruno Pascua Spanien Spanien CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 3 (3+0)
Ricardo Noir Argentinien Argentinien Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 3 (3+0)
César Menacho Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 3 (3+0)
Santiago Echeverría Argentinien Argentinien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 3 (3+0)
Damián Lizio Bolivien Bolivien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 3 (3+0)
Christian Bekamenga Kamerun Kamerun Real Potosí Real Potosí 3 (3+0)
Samuel Garzón Bolivien Bolivien Blooming Blooming 3 (3+0)
Jaime Arrascaita Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 3 (3+0)
Marco Andia Bolivien Bolivien Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor
3 (3+0)
Abraham Cabrera Bolivien Bolivien Blooming Blooming 3 (3+0)
Elcarlos Brasilien Brasilien Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 3 (3+0)
Marc Enoumba Kamerun Kamerun Always Ready Always Ready 3 (3+0)
82. Luis Saldías Bolivien Bolivien Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 2 (2+0)
Omar Morales Bolivien Bolivien Club Aurora Club Aurora 2 (2+0)
Alejandro Meleán USA USA Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (2+0)
Diego Navarro Bolivien Bolivien Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 2 (2+0)
Maximiliano Ortiz Bolivien Bolivien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (2+0)
Gustavo Peredo Bolivien Bolivien CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 2 (2+0)
Miguel Quiroga Bolivien Bolivien Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 2 (2+0)
Jorge Rojas Bolivien Bolivien Blooming Blooming 2 (2+0)
Armando Sadiku Albanien Albanien Bolívar Bolívar 2 (2+0)
Sergio Moruno Bolivien Bolivien Club Aurora Club Aurora 2 (2+0)
Erwin Sánchez Portugal Portugal The Strongest The Strongest
Blooming Blooming
2 (2+0)
Hector Sánchez Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2 (2+0)
Gabriel Sotomayor Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 2 (2+0)
Nicoll Taboada Bolivien Bolivien Club Aurora Club Aurora 2 (2+0)
Adalid Terrazas Bolivien Bolivien Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 2 (2+0)
Luis Torrico Bolivien Bolivien Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 2 (2+0)
Ramiro Vaca Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 2 (2+0)
Gabriel Valverde Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest
Royal Pari Royal Pari
2 (2+0)
Wálter Veizaga Bolivien Bolivien Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 2 (2+0)
Gabriel Villamil Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 2 (2+0)
Jayro Jean Haiti Haiti Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz 2 (2+0)
Rai Lima Bolivien Bolivien Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 2 (2+0)
Álvaro Rey Spanien Spanien Bolívar Bolívar 2 (2+0)
Diego Hoyos Bolivien Bolivien CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 2 (2+0)
Mauricio Bilbao Bolivien Bolivien San José San José 2 (2+0)
Robert Hernández Venezuela Venezuela Always Ready Always Ready 2 (2+0)
Freddy Abastoflor Bolivien Bolivien Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 2 (2+0)
Juan Alemán Bolivien Bolivien Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 2 (2+0)
Carlos Añez Bolivien Bolivien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (2+0)
Jorge Añez Bolivien Bolivien San José San José 2 (2+0)
Juan Aponte Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2 (2+0)
Diego Bejarano Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 2 (2+0)
Ismael Benegas Paraguay Paraguay Royal Pari Royal Pari 2 (2+0)
Carlos Abastoflor Bolivien Bolivien CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 2 (2+0)
Maximiliano Caire Argentinien Argentinien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2 (2+0)
Maximiliano Gómez Argentinien Argentinien Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 2 (2+0)
Luis Gutiérrez Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 2 (2+0)
Jordy Candía Bolivien Bolivien Real Potosí Real Potosí 2 (2+0)
Franz Gonzales Bolivien Bolivien Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor
2 (2+0)
Israel Gutiérrez Bolivien Bolivien Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 2 (2+0)
John García Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 2 (2+0)
William Ferreira Uruguay Uruguay Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 2 (2+0)
Alan Farell Bolivien Bolivien Blooming Blooming 2 (2+0)
Cristian Chávez Argentinien Argentinien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (2+0)
126. Darwin Ríos Bolivien Bolivien Club Aurora Club Aurora 1 (1+0)
Miguel Padilla Bolivien Bolivien Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (1+0)
Oscar Ribera Bolivien Bolivien Blooming Blooming 1 (1+0)
Harold Reina Kolumbien Kolumbien Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (1+0)
Rafinha Brasilien Brasilien The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Rafael Barros Brasilien Brasilien Blooming Blooming 1 (1+0)
Álvaro Quiroga Bolivien Bolivien CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Josué Prieto Bolivien Bolivien San José San José 1 (1+0)
Julio Pérez Bolivien Bolivien Blooming Blooming 1 (1+0)
Nílton Brasilien Brasilien Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1 (1+0)
Mario Ovando Bolivien Bolivien Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz 1 (1+0)
Vladimir Ortega Bolivien Bolivien Real Potosí Real Potosí 1 (1+0)
Jorge Orozco Bolivien Bolivien Blooming Blooming 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Olguin Bolivien Bolivien Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1 (1+0)
Santos Navarro Bolivien Bolivien Blooming Blooming 1 (1+0)
Pedro Moreira Bolivien Bolivien San José San José 1 (1+0)
Alejandro Morales Bolivien Bolivien Real Potosí Real Potosí 1 (1+0)
Jurguens Montenegro Costa Rica Costa Rica Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Robson Brasilien Brasilien Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Montaño Bolivien Bolivien Club Aurora Club Aurora 1 (1+0)
Juan Rivero Bolivien Bolivien Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz 1 (1+0)
Jairo Thomas Bolivien Bolivien San José San José 1 (1+0)
Freddy Roca Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Angel Vaca Bolivien Bolivien CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Juan Mercado Bolivien Bolivien CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Diego Wayar Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Juan Villavicencio Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Moisés Villarroel Bolivien Bolivien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Jaime Villamil Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo
1 (1+0)
Iván Vidaurre Bolivien Bolivien Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1 (1+0)
William Velasco Bolivien Bolivien San José San José 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Vargas Bolivien Bolivien Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (1+0)
Cristhian Valencia Bolivien Bolivien Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1 (1+0)
Javier Uzeda Bolivien Bolivien Always Ready Always Ready 1 (1+0)
Luis Rodríguez Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Jair Torrico Bolivien Bolivien Club Aurora Club Aurora
Royal Pari Royal Pari
1 (1+0)
Ricardo Suárez Bolivien Bolivien Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz 1 (1+0)
Brayan Sosa Bolivien Bolivien CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Widen Saucedo Bolivien Bolivien Royal Pari Royal Pari 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Sánchez Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Alan Sánchez Bolivien Bolivien Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1 (1+0)
José Sagredo Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Jesús Sagredo Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Dorny Romero Dom. Republik Dom. Republik Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz 1 (1+0)
Gualberto Mojica Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Edward Zenteno Bolivien Bolivien Club Aurora Club Aurora 1 (1+0)
Alán Mercado Bolivien Bolivien CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Rudy Cardozo Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Jorge Delgadillo Bolivien Bolivien San José San José 1 (1+0)
Víctor Cuéllar Bolivien Bolivien Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (1+0)
Jorge Córdoba Argentinien Argentinien Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1 (1+0)
Erlan Condori Bolivien Bolivien San José San José
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor
1 (1+0)
Carlos Chore Bolivien Bolivien CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Martín Chiatti Argentinien Argentinien Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
César Brasilien Brasilien Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Raúl Castro Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Cabrera Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (1+0)
Ronald Eguino Bolivien Bolivien Real Potosí Real Potosí 1 (1+0)
Gerel Buezo Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Borda Bolivien Bolivien Real Potosí Real Potosí 1 (1+0)
Alejandro Barrón Bolivien Bolivien Club Aurora Club Aurora 1 (1+0)
Juan Carlos Arce Bolivien Bolivien Always Ready Always Ready 1 (1+0)
Cristian Arano Bolivien Bolivien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Juan Anangonó Ecuador Ecuador Blooming Blooming 1 (1+0)
Luis Alí Bolivien Bolivien Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Álex Granell Spanien Spanien Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
José Alain Guzmán Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Enrique Díaz Uruguay Uruguay Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Denilson Espinoza Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Leandro Maygua Bolivien Bolivien Club Aurora Club Aurora 1 (1+0)
Christian Latorre Uruguay Uruguay Blooming Blooming 1 (1+0)
Eyber Massi Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Yesit Martínez Bolivien Bolivien Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Gomes Brasilien Brasilien Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Daniel Mancilla Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
1 (1+0)
Camilo Mamani Bolivien Bolivien Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1 (1+0)
Luis Maldonado Uruguay Uruguay Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1 (1+0)
Jorge Lovera Bolivien Bolivien Real Potosí Real Potosí 1 (1+0)
Joaquín Lencinas Argentinien Argentinien Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1 (1+0)
Heber Leaños Argentinien Argentinien CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Leonel Justiniano Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Adriel Fernández Bolivien Bolivien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Jimmy Isita Bolivien Bolivien Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1 (1+0)
Luis Hurtado Bolivien Bolivien CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (1+0)
José Herrera Bolivien Bolivien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Samuel Guzmán Bolivien Bolivien Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz 1 (1+0)
Limberg Gutiérrez Bolivien Bolivien Real Potosí Real Potosí 1 (1+0)
Luiz Guaqui Bolivien Bolivien Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (1+0)
Samuel Galindo Bolivien Bolivien Always Ready Always Ready 1 (1+0)
Martín Galain Uruguay Uruguay CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Fran Pastor Spanien Spanien The Strongest The Strongest
Real Potosí Real Potosí
1 (1+0)
José Chávez Bolivien Bolivien Royal Pari Royal Pari 1 (0+1)