# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Sebastián Gularte Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 5 (5+0)
Leonardo Ramos Argentinien Argentinien Bolívar Bolívar 5 (5+0)
Carlos Melgar Bolivien Bolivien Royal Pari Royal Pari 5 (5+0)
4. Elías Alderete Argentinien Argentinien Club Aurora Club Aurora 4 (4+0)
Jefferson da Silva Brasilien Brasilien Royal Pari Royal Pari 4 (4+0)
Jair Reinoso Kolumbien Kolumbien The Strongest The Strongest 4 (4+0)
7. Juan Montenegro Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 3 (3+0)
Willie Barbosa Brasilien Brasilien The Strongest The Strongest 3 (3+0)
Henry Vaca Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 3 (3+0)
Humberto Osorio Kolumbien Kolumbien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 3 (3+0)
Martín Prost Argentinien Argentinien Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 3 (3+0)
César Menacho Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 3 (3+0)
Ronald Cuéllar Bolivien Bolivien Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 3 (3+0)
Jeyson Chura Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 3 (3+0)
Oswaldo Blanco Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 3 (3+0)
Carmelo Algarañaz Bolivien Bolivien Always Ready Always Ready 3 (3+0)
Juan Godoy Bolivien Bolivien Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 3 (3+0)
18. Armando Sadiku Albanien Albanien Bolívar Bolívar 2 (2+0)
Marcos Ovejero Argentinien Argentinien Always Ready Always Ready 2 (2+0)
Edarlyn Reyes Dom. Republik Dom. Republik Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz 2 (2+0)
Miguel Ríos Bolivien Bolivien Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz 2 (2+0)
Omar Siles Bolivien Bolivien Royal Pari Royal Pari 2 (2+0)
Junior Sánchez Bolivien Bolivien Blooming Blooming 2 (2+0)
Javier Sanguinetti Argentinien Argentinien Always Ready Always Ready 2 (2+0)
Serginho Brasilien Brasilien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (2+0)
Mirko Tomianovic Bolivien Bolivien Royal Pari Royal Pari 2 (2+0)
Ricardo Noir Argentinien Argentinien Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 2 (2+0)
Esteban Orfano Argentinien Argentinien Royal Pari Royal Pari 2 (2+0)
Patricio Rodriguez Argentinien Argentinien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (2+0)
Kevin Mina Ecuador Ecuador CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 2 (2+0)
José Castillo Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2 (2+0)
Damián Lizio Bolivien Bolivien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (2+0)
Mateo Abastoflor Bolivien Bolivien CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 2 (2+0)
Joel Amoroso Argentinien Argentinien Royal Pari Royal Pari 2 (2+0)
Mihail Avilés Venezuela Venezuela Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 2 (2+0)
Vladimir Castellón Bolivien Bolivien Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 2 (2+0)
Román Castillo Honduras Honduras Royal Pari Royal Pari 2 (2+0)
José Correa Kolumbien Kolumbien Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 2 (2+0)
Léiner Escalante Kolumbien Kolumbien Real Potosí Real Potosí 2 (2+0)
Israel Gutiérrez Bolivien Bolivien Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 2 (2+0)
Robert Hernández Venezuela Venezuela Always Ready Always Ready 2 (2+0)
Jaime Santos Spanien Spanien Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 2 (2+0)
43. David Robles Paraguay Paraguay Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1 (1+0)
Jesús Sagredo Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Erwin Saavedra Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Jorge Rojas Bolivien Bolivien Blooming Blooming 1 (1+0)
Nílton Brasilien Brasilien Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1 (1+0)
Oscar Ribera Bolivien Bolivien Blooming Blooming 1 (1+0)
Alexis Ribera Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Rafinha Brasilien Brasilien The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Rafael Barros Brasilien Brasilien Blooming Blooming 1 (1+0)
José Niño de Guzmán Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Luis Saldías Bolivien Bolivien Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1 (1+0)
Diego Navarro Bolivien Bolivien Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (1+0)
José Sagredo Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Edward Vaca Bolivien Bolivien Blooming Blooming 1 (1+0)
Brayan Sosa Bolivien Bolivien CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Suárez Bolivien Bolivien Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz 1 (1+0)
Darío Torrico Bolivien Bolivien Club Aurora Club Aurora 1 (1+0)
Luis Torrico Bolivien Bolivien Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (1+0)
Bismark Ubah Nigeria Nigeria Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1 (1+0)
Ramiro Vaca Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Vargas Bolivien Bolivien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Vargas Bolivien Bolivien Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (1+0)
Eber Vera Argentinien Argentinien Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1 (1+0)
Jaime Villamil Bolivien Bolivien Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1 (1+0)
Moisés Villarroel Bolivien Bolivien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Juan Villavicencio Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Juan Vogliotti Argentinien Argentinien CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Dayro Moreno Kolumbien Kolumbien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
John Mosquera Kolumbien Kolumbien Always Ready Always Ready 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Borda Bolivien Bolivien Real Potosí Real Potosí 1 (1+0)
Omar Morales Bolivien Bolivien Club Aurora Club Aurora 1 (1+0)
David Díaz Uruguay Uruguay Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Freddy Abastoflor Bolivien Bolivien Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1 (1+0)
Víctor Ábrego Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Gilbert Álvarez Bolivien Bolivien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Juan Luis Anangonó Ecuador Ecuador Blooming Blooming 1 (1+0)
Cristian Arano Bolivien Bolivien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Jaime Arrascaita Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Christian Bekamenga Kamerun Kamerun Real Potosí Real Potosí 1 (1+0)
Mauricio Bilbao Bolivien Bolivien San José San José 1 (1+0)
Rolando Blackburn Panama Panama The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Gerel Buezo Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Cabrera Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (1+0)
Cristian Chávez Argentinien Argentinien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Cristaldo Paraguay Paraguay Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Hugo Dorrego Uruguay Uruguay Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Leonel Morales Bolivien Bolivien Real Potosí Real Potosí 1 (1+0)
Santiago Echeverría Argentinien Argentinien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Denilson Espinoza Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Martín Galain Uruguay Uruguay CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Samuel Galindo Bolivien Bolivien Always Ready Always Ready 1 (1+0)
Felipe Guaqui Bolivien Bolivien Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (1+0)
Luis Gutiérrez Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Josué Hoyos Bolivien Bolivien CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Iván Huayhuata Bolivien Bolivien Club Aurora Club Aurora 1 (1+0)
Jimmy Isita Bolivien Bolivien Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1 (1+0)
Christian Latorre Uruguay Uruguay Blooming Blooming 1 (1+0)
Rai Lima Bolivien Bolivien Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1 (1+0)
Luis Maldonado Uruguay Uruguay Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1 (1+0)
Eyber Massi Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Diego Wayar Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)